| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 101212 | 0 | 0 | 473 | 905 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.23 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 53.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.59% | 52.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.46 | 1.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1517.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 2021.31 | 1990.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 658.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 915.0 | 897.0 |
| WN8 | 1804 | 0 (+1) | 0 | 0 (-3465) | 2018 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.65% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1570 | 0 | 0 | 1570.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 490 | 0 | 0 | 490.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tokovina][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tokovina.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 788 | 544 | 222 | 54.05% | 1563.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1126 | 705 | 50 | 42.0% | 1306.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1904 | 705 | 138 | 59.42% | 2156.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2643 | 910 | 252 | 50.4% | 2299.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1601 | 845 | 130 | 56.15% | 2108.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 853 | 649 | 53 | 67.92% | 1666.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1413 | 708 | 72 | 50.0% | 1541.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1945 | 794 | 374 | 55.08% | 1924.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1402 | 733 | 156 | 57.69% | 1786.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1857 | 705 | 90 | 53.33% | 1534.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1150 | 621 | 2176 | 55.15% | 1839.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 1848 | 565 | 414 | 52.42% | 1637.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 778 | 670 | 15 | 46.67% | 1417.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1433 | 689 | 127 | 48.82% | 2248.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 775 | 395 | 363 | 54.27% | 1584.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 510 | 500 | 86 | 50.0% | 1377.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 985 | 505 | 126 | 52.38% | 1247.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 955 | 854 | 1 | 100.0% | 1269.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 197 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1983 | 719 | 278 | 51.8% | 1730.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1846 | 583 | 84 | 51.19% | 1297.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 621 | 491 | 230 | 48.26% | 876.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1223 | 708 | 361 | 56.51% | 2507.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2849 | 987 | 143 | 52.45% | 1974.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1820 | 824 | 68 | 51.47% | 1566.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1142 | 663 | 288 | 52.78% | 1887.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2279 | 613 | 782 | 50.9% | 1903.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 202 | 363 | 3 | 33.33% | 610.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2225 | 868 | 346 | 54.91% | 1647.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 311 | 311 | 147 | 51.02% | 781.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 794 | 320 | 754 | 50.53% | 1278.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1538 | 902 | 54 | 57.41% | 1741.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1721 | 731 | 54 | 46.3% | 1508.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 489 | 619 | 55 | 56.36% | 760.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 462 | 448 | 88 | 55.68% | 1506.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 824 | 689 | 80 | 55.0% | 1900.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 998 | 881 | 42 | 57.14% | 2897.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1673 | 877 | 193 | 56.99% | 1973.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2445 | 841 | 85 | 49.41% | 1875.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2043 | 599 | 716 | 50.28% | 1644.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 889 | 498 | 103 | 67.96% | 1765.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2753 | 833 | 40 | 40.0% | 1690.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 581 | 475 | 19 | 47.37% | 952.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1649 | 582 | 581 | 55.94% | 1686.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1999 | 772 | 189 | 51.85% | 1602.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1955 | 558 | 549 | 51.91% | 1876.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2229 | 715 | 377 | 50.93% | 1642.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2344 | 715 | 293 | 55.63% | 1784.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 898 | 759 | 325 | 52.0% | 1840.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1040 | 660 | 232 | 56.03% | 1625.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1644 | 627 | 598 | 55.18% | 1833.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 58 | 145 | 80 | 41.25% | 28.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 145 | 163 | 6 | 16.67% | 233.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 657 | 506 | 6 | 83.33% | 1135.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2176 | 754 | 670 | 55.22% | 2473.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2695 | 917 | 71 | 56.34% | 1742.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2146 | 597 | 139 | 53.96% | 1763.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1013 | 706 | 234 | 58.97% | 1424.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 974 | 723 | 90 | 57.78% | 1393.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2099 | 692 | 349 | 49.86% | 1929.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86 | 140 | 2 | 100.0% | 287.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 565 | 385 | 119 | 58.82% | 1607.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2091 | 803 | 33 | 66.67% | 1663.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1336 | 789 | 66 | 62.12% | 2174.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1665 | 925 | 264 | 53.41% | 1991.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2267 | 808 | 173 | 39.88% | 1650.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1553 | 889 | 22 | 54.55% | 1928.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2295 | 627 | 529 | 55.77% | 2069.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2629 | 945 | 156 | 50.64% | 2011.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1333 | 717 | 258 | 54.26% | 2044.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 473 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 793.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1177 | 628 | 1372 | 54.01% | 1898.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1378 | 667 | 15 | 33.33% | 1154.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1738 | 923 | 136 | 47.79% | 1785.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2053 | 922 | 25 | 48.0% | 2281.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2221 | 785 | 513 | 50.88% | 1419.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 267 | 377 | 451 | 53.88% | 842.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1248 | 745 | 46 | 47.83% | 1894.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 45 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 325 | 362 | 536 | 50.37% | 557.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2145 | 846 | 279 | 52.69% | 1714.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1678 | 651 | 370 | 56.49% | 2090.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1980 | 878 | 165 | 50.91% | 2025.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1574 | 647 | 186 | 60.22% | 1819.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 985 | 579 | 127 | 46.46% | 1526.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2452 | 902 | 86 | 43.02% | 1523.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1338 | 731 | 253 | 47.83% | 1691.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1210 | 610 | 113 | 56.64% | 1556.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1961 | 947 | 101 | 56.44% | 1809.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1204 | 823 | 54 | 59.26% | 2043.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2111 | 992 | 455 | 57.8% | 2259.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 387 | 321 | 166 | 50.0% | 1060.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 751 | 691 | 72 | 59.72% | 1729.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1207 | 619 | 678 | 52.06% | 1481.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1199 | 805 | 101 | 60.4% | 1946.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2471 | 934 | 155 | 50.97% | 1647.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1473 | 808 | 28 | 50.0% | 1298.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1165 | 703 | 36 | 58.33% | 1965.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1701 | 671 | 222 | 50.45% | 1847.6 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2040 | 677 | 59 | 49.15% | 2395.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 250 | 424 | 100 | 55.0% | 604.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 101 | 154 | 70 | 41.43% | 52.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1021 | 491 | 3 | 33.33% | 1089.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1877 | 770 | 6 | 33.33% | 1464.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 941 | 864 | 43 | 65.12% | 1987.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1762 | 869 | 165 | 58.18% | 2132.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1305 | 619 | 12 | 83.33% | 1939.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1291 | 831 | 34 | 52.94% | 1218.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1054 | 739 | 57 | 56.14% | 1421.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1975 | 792 | 256 | 51.95% | 1888.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2592 | 954 | 57 | 50.88% | 2236.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1455 | 693 | 116 | 56.9% | 1759.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1170 | 673 | 109 | 54.13% | 1204.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 932 | 580 | 69 | 59.42% | 1287.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2153 | 757 | 405 | 52.84% | 1696.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 855 | 450 | 344 | 45.06% | 856.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2329 | 755 | 271 | 51.29% | 1798.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2878 | 1024 | 109 | 54.13% | 2216.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 598 | 359 | 115 | 47.83% | 1788.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1060 | 659 | 114 | 51.75% | 1664.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1212 | 749 | 914 | 54.7% | 1614.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1936 | 1027 | 13 | 76.92% | 1833.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1567 | 842 | 117 | 50.43% | 1802.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2211 | 676 | 537 | 46.55% | 1615.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1674 | 898 | 41 | 56.1% | 1895.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 673 | 453 | 831 | 59.69% | 1983.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1900 | 670 | 98 | 51.02% | 1649.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 964 | 770 | 73 | 52.05% | 1589.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1043 | 956 | 3 | 100.0% | 1078.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2075 | 648 | 1054 | 50.57% | 1879.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 996 | 525 | 401 | 46.88% | 894.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 621 | 479 | 47 | 57.45% | 1690.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2036 | 833 | 34 | 61.76% | 1517.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1126 | 502 | 1258 | 52.62% | 1589.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1681 | 779 | 56 | 42.86% | 1539.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 28 | 115 | 16 | 68.75% | 247.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1218 | 711 | 726 | 53.31% | 1634.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1806 | 942 | 1699 | 60.21% | 2575.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1934 | 685 | 178 | 56.74% | 1529.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2095 | 789 | 80 | 58.75% | 1875.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 85 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 206.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2229 | 748 | 310 | 52.58% | 1944.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2098 | 734 | 129 | 63.57% | 2444.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1062 | 510 | 767 | 55.02% | 1576.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 843 | 628 | 126 | 51.59% | 2177.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 526 | 463 | 6 | 50.0% | 1215.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 505 | 387 | 59 | 55.93% | 1271.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 179 | 183 | 41 | 39.02% | 271.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2008 | 609 | 624 | 48.4% | 1837.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1918 | 706 | 179 | 56.98% | 1478.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 967 | 692 | 32 | 43.75% | 1203.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 588 | 331 | 69 | 55.07% | 1603.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2124 | 672 | 429 | 54.31% | 1966.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1969 | 765 | 309 | 48.87% | 1454.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1803 | 955 | 198 | 60.1% | 2224.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 269 | 504 | 50 | 60.0% | 669.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2145 | 773 | 278 | 50.36% | 1705.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2233 | 743 | 385 | 61.56% | 1983.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 251 | 360 | 57 | 56.14% | 857.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1615 | 949 | 236 | 57.63% | 2008.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1404 | 496 | 513 | 48.54% | 1450.5 |
| IS | 7 | 901 | 620 | 188 | 54.79% | 1329.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2512 | 921 | 217 | 55.3% | 2052.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1947 | 732 | 189 | 53.44% | 1870.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2154 | 919 | 116 | 62.07% | 1754.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1699 | 941 | 79 | 64.56% | 1855.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1215 | 638 | 77 | 51.95% | 1446.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144 | 158 | 98 | 41.84% | 327.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43 | 84 | 12 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2366 | 927 | 83 | 51.81% | 1680.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1879 | 885 | 25 | 60.0% | 2081.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1539 | 905 | 124 | 59.68% | 1972.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 903 | 699 | 82 | 62.2% | 1834.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 686 | 379 | 458 | 47.38% | 733.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2171 | 845 | 264 | 53.41% | 1786.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1622 | 416 | 931 | 46.29% | 1456.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 887 | 578 | 448 | 51.12% | 1832.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1930 | 994 | 109 | 52.29% | 2243.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 995 | 554 | 226 | 57.96% | 1969.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1928 | 569 | 251 | 54.98% | 1973.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 272 | 251 | 90 | 58.89% | 719.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2768 | 866 | 101 | 42.57% | 1833.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1575 | 518 | 453 | 57.84% | 1856.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 205 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 449.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1255 | 717 | 169 | 53.25% | 1878.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1899 | 909 | 84 | 53.57% | 1814.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 530 | 708 | 274 | 54.74% | 954.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1639 | 615 | 523 | 55.83% | 1759.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1562 | 789 | 25 | 68.0% | 1703.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1161 | 469 | 9 | 33.33% | 982.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 736 | 681 | 157 | 49.68% | 1536.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2079 | 642 | 331 | 52.57% | 1491.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1015 | 611 | 887 | 53.44% | 1778.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1285 | 686 | 87 | 48.28% | 1491.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2060 | 1002 | 27 | 59.26% | 1863.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1430 | 909 | 37 | 51.35% | 2349.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2304 | 581 | 969 | 55.21% | 1878.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2178 | 644 | 67 | 40.3% | 1598.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1493 | 862 | 78 | 58.97% | 1759.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 675 | 402 | 44 | 63.64% | 2008.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 836 | 569 | 54 | 46.3% | 1611.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1750 | 889 | 68 | 54.41% | 2299.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1157 | 709 | 1915 | 55.04% | 2003.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 216 | 292 | 9 | 66.67% | 738.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 846 | 616 | 46 | 54.35% | 1822.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2732 | 997 | 82 | 56.1% | 2145.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 746 | 867 | 11 | 54.55% | 1528.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1995 | 681 | 112 | 57.14% | 2290.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1915 | 928 | 47 | 44.68% | 2284.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3527 | 1043 | 108 | 62.04% | 2531.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1808 | 643 | 138 | 52.9% | 1447.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2407 | 612 | 600 | 52.33% | 1954.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1983 | 672 | 894 | 56.6% | 2310.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 165 | 277 | 53 | 56.6% | 514.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2506 | 931 | 158 | 58.86% | 1974.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1323 | 892 | 5 | 40.0% | 1120.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 28 | 76 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1927 | 735 | 128 | 57.03% | 2066.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1417 | 725 | 56 | 41.07% | 1646.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1943 | 843 | 174 | 50.57% | 2205.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1219 | 741 | 27 | 48.15% | 1785.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 65 | 145 | 34 | 61.76% | 208.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1976 | 666 | 222 | 54.05% | 1939.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1865 | 1001 | 410 | 56.59% | 2352.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1754 | 766 | 59 | 45.76% | 1359.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 122 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 480.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1531 | 621 | 156 | 58.33% | 1989.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1954 | 737 | 232 | 51.72% | 2134.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 146 | 222 | 9 | 55.56% | 508.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 160 | 192 | 24 | 54.17% | 484.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1472 | 654 | 310 | 55.16% | 2160.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 690 | 572 | 964 | 53.42% | 1541.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2151 | 721 | 751 | 53.93% | 1995.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 590 | 347 | 12 | 58.33% | 1872.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 33 | 100 | 46 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 450 | 442 | 103 | 60.19% | 1722.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2069 | 842 | 116 | 51.72% | 1747.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1547 | 1022 | 31 | 67.74% | 2472.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2174 | 658 | 218 | 53.21% | 1888.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1525 | 782 | 153 | 55.56% | 2047.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 149 | 211 | 3 | 66.67% | 673.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1874 | 840 | 15 | 53.33% | 1839.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1749 | 634 | 25 | 52.0% | 1781.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 594 | 345 | 219 | 56.62% | 1103.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2191 | 737 | 306 | 55.88% | 1757.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2253 | 764 | 417 | 60.67% | 2103.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1009 | 622 | 64 | 50.0% | 1430.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1793 | 1013 | 24 | 62.5% | 2235.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 454 | 313 | 147 | 44.22% | 574.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1736 | 601 | 1215 | 56.79% | 2052.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1070 | 605 | 87 | 45.98% | 1145.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2336 | 616 | 1177 | 52.85% | 1986.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 736 | 634 | 83 | 54.22% | 1656.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2794 | 971 | 122 | 54.92% | 1965.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 18 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 126 | 230 | 5 | 40.0% | 292.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2270 | 710 | 789 | 53.74% | 2116.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 97 | 88 | 6 | 16.67% | 180.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2222 | 830 | 214 | 50.93% | 1823.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2071 | 791 | 559 | 54.56% | 1793.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1698 | 730 | 121 | 60.33% | 1873.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 961 | 708 | 50 | 58.0% | 1920.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2026 | 667 | 508 | 55.51% | 2161.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1398 | 674 | 72 | 52.78% | 1564.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1906 | 937 | 31 | 54.84% | 1947.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1234 | 813 | 16 | 43.75% | 1542.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 11 | 55 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 608 | 508 | 46 | 52.17% | 2006.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2185 | 797 | 187 | 62.57% | 2548.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 329 | 436 | 247 | 65.59% | 1075.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 721 | 591 | 1061 | 55.8% | 1659.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 93 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 181.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2820 | 1056 | 77 | 53.25% | 1810.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 489 | 340 | 114 | 59.65% | 1158.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 757 | 434 | 84 | 50.0% | 1584.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1309 | 719 | 147 | 49.66% | 1942.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 236 | 201 | 170 | 42.94% | 231.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 614 | 456 | 122 | 53.28% | 1109.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 313 | 401 | 44 | 61.36% | 919.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 889 | 417 | 17 | 52.94% | 1190.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1051 | 584 | 675 | 57.04% | 1558.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1592 | 879 | 755 | 57.09% | 2461.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1558 | 823 | 37 | 43.24% | 1773.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 190 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 995.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1390 | 601 | 983 | 51.07% | 1327.5 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1272 | 622 | 81 | 53.09% | 1662.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1849 | 661 | 843 | 57.3% | 2077.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1173 | 812 | 16 | 62.5% | 1962.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1316 | 524 | 250 | 52.8% | 1705.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 32 | 76 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 479 | 487 | 15 | 46.67% | 894.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 462 | 525 | 18 | 61.11% | 790.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2190 | 757 | 201 | 59.7% | 1999.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 964 | 775 | 165 | 53.94% | 1723.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1946 | 829 | 43 | 62.79% | 2345.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 472 | 478 | 56 | 62.5% | 1637.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 462 | 635 | 69 | 71.01% | 1459.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1939 | 974 | 8 | 62.5% | 1763.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1024 | 643 | 93 | 53.76% | 1751.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1698 | 882 | 72 | 51.39% | 1632.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1538 | 733 | 140 | 53.57% | 1760.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 116 | 100 | 3 | 33.33% | 333.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2316 | 582 | 556 | 52.52% | 1985.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 287 | 298 | 825 | 51.52% | 717.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1878 | 859 | 37 | 54.05% | 2013.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1167 | 704 | 101 | 55.45% | 1773.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2205 | 852 | 209 | 55.5% | 1778.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1924 | 696 | 263 | 53.99% | 2109.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 535 | 684 | 14 | 71.43% | 2429.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 652 | 779 | 778 | 53.6% | 1339.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1575 | 746 | 203 | 51.72% | 1940.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 978 | 598 | 883 | 56.17% | 2192.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 383 | 463 | 29 | 41.38% | 1323.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2148 | 792 | 5 | 60.0% | 1320.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2625 | 510 | 1 | 0.0% | 2067.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1284 | 839 | 69 | 55.07% | 2172.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1760 | 684 | 56 | 48.21% | 1280.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1306 | 900 | 43 | 53.49% | 1809.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 785 | 717 | 4 | 75.0% | 1278.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1164 | 651 | 853 | 54.51% | 1562.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1654 | 683 | 377 | 51.46% | 1471.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 431 | 274 | 241 | 41.91% | 434.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1556 | 506 | 256 | 53.52% | 1535.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 25 | 114 | 43 | 62.79% | 220.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1188 | 678 | 54 | 38.89% | 1327.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2027 | 1011 | 620 | 56.77% | 2286.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1003 | 599 | 530 | 57.17% | 1993.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 62 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1332 | 651 | 757 | 56.27% | 1666.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2147 | 644 | 21 | 47.62% | 1578.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1424 | 708 | 147 | 51.7% | 1355.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 902 | 577 | 135 | 51.11% | 1322.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1558 | 829 | 253 | 52.17% | 2138.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 150 | 136 | 89 | 48.31% | 421.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 742 | 729 | 94 | 52.13% | 1191.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1759 | 891 | 130 | 53.85% | 1830.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 470 | 414 | 55 | 54.55% | 1470.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1642 | 858 | 1037 | 55.93% | 2146.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1647 | 614 | 380 | 54.21% | 2224.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2008 | 636 | 2152 | 52.18% | 1973.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 898 | 475 | 70 | 55.71% | 2079.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 292 | 358 | 22 | 63.64% | 1056.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1934 | 693 | 427 | 51.05% | 1527.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1503 | 612 | 324 | 51.23% | 1242.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 711 | 572 | 457 | 62.58% | 1614.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 424 | 356 | 186 | 52.69% | 843.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 507 | 404 | 80 | 55.0% | 1138.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1917 | 611 | 116 | 48.28% | 1308.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1965 | 768 | 16 | 56.25% | 1775.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 178 | 247 | 9 | 44.44% | 305.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1579 | 908 | 99 | 50.51% | 1970.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1752 | 846 | 8 | 50.0% | 1556.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 964 | 557 | 136 | 58.82% | 2162.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1041 | 705 | 122 | 56.56% | 2346.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1567 | 857 | 70 | 55.71% | 2007.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2086 | 728 | 756 | 52.91% | 1841.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 403 | 520 | 42 | 59.52% | 1178.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2808 | 837 | 545 | 55.6% | 2293.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1300 | 622 | 297 | 48.82% | 1531.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1872 | 665 | 277 | 54.87% | 2006.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2241 | 847 | 40 | 50.0% | 1789.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 783 | 545 | 416 | 52.64% | 1771.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1381 | 817 | 121 | 55.37% | 1842.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1892 | 637 | 160 | 51.25% | 1742.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1747 | 581 | 1127 | 46.05% | 1365.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1290 | 883 | 173 | 50.87% | 1965.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 100 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 209.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1972 | 1027 | 180 | 56.11% | 2243.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 192 | 225 | 34 | 38.24% | 266.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1511 | 581 | 315 | 46.67% | 1690.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2367 | 788 | 376 | 53.19% | 1903.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 580 | 640 | 45 | 51.11% | 2164.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 415 | 497 | 248 | 62.9% | 1911.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1547 | 729 | 314 | 55.1% | 1665.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2242 | 999 | 144 | 54.17% | 2117.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1184 | 765 | 16 | 56.25% | 1037.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1084 | 758 | 403 | 52.36% | 1271.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 670 | 423 | 1 | 0.0% | 442.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 923 | 606 | 197 | 54.31% | 1549.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1211 | 795 | 51 | 52.94% | 1396.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 599 | 385 | 510 | 52.94% | 995.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 48 | 97 | 41 | 39.02% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2240 | 893 | 455 | 54.51% | 2359.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 71 | 113 | 35 | 45.71% | 81.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 30 | 77 | 9 | 55.56% | 130.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2415 | 964 | 59 | 57.63% | 2233.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1697 | 1112 | 14 | 71.43% | 2386.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 42 | 107 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 345 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 897.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2081 | 620 | 394 | 51.52% | 1907.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1443 | 826 | 54 | 57.41% | 1728.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 966 | 626 | 326 | 55.52% | 2127.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 471 | 399 | 19 | 31.58% | 1154.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1056 | 602 | 62 | 56.45% | 1084.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2488 | 759 | 167 | 46.11% | 1795.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1891 | 812 | 78 | 46.15% | 1765.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1448 | 853 | 65 | 46.15% | 1443.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1834 | 715 | 48 | 58.33% | 2208.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2457 | 1009 | 64 | 64.06% | 1816.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2044 | 809 | 295 | 52.88% | 1769.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1186 | 627 | 1091 | 54.26% | 1281.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2158 | 717 | 427 | 51.29% | 1812.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 82 | 133 | 115 | 40.87% | 9.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1748 | 960 | 102 | 54.9% | 1927.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 453 | 249 | 152 | 52.63% | 912.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1409 | 707 | 53 | 41.51% | 1376.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2164 | 1002 | 103 | 62.14% | 2291.8 |
| null | 0 | 2508 | 515 | 242 | 51.24% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 829 | 598 | 53 | 66.04% | 1891.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1272 | 826 | 656 | 58.23% | 1927.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 144 | 151 | 102 | 41.18% | 290.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 820 | 533 | 1260 | 51.51% | 1285.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1533 | 712 | 304 | 53.62% | 1975.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 248 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 947 | 607 | 140 | 52.14% | 1599.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1271 | 745 | 484 | 60.54% | 2071.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1468 | 695 | 78 | 53.85% | 1679.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2419 | 750 | 539 | 54.55% | 2322.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2256 | 839 | 110 | 59.09% | 1718.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 705 | 614 | 40 | 50.0% | 1558.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 950 | 807 | 403 | 54.84% | 2016.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 817 | 819 | 354 | 54.8% | 1801.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1773 | 871 | 152 | 56.58% | 1585.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1038 | 628 | 96 | 56.25% | 1490.4 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1535 | 894 | 73 | 53.42% | 1793.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1094 | 701 | 10 | 40.0% | 1048.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1720 | 590 | 867 | 50.17% | 1643.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1895 | 562 | 150 | 50.0% | 1846.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 62 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 226 | 319 | 236 | 54.24% | 477.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1338 | 737 | 10 | 60.0% | 1284.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 935 | 436 | 207 | 51.21% | 1382.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1677 | 825 | 65 | 67.69% | 1934.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1424 | 632 | 76 | 60.53% | 2120.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 64 | 91 | 18 | 44.44% | 28.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1794 | 776 | 430 | 55.35% | 2121.9 |