| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40975 | 34 | 34 | 71 | 350 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.81 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.93 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 52.26% | 67.65% | 67.65% | 64.79% | 55.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.8 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1211.84 | 3274 | 3274.82 | 2690.56 | 2377.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656.52 | 987 | 987.0 | 929.0 | 885.0 |
| WN8 | 1600 | 2891 (+1) | 2892 (+1) | 2396 (+2) | 2288 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 839 | 17 | 91 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 57.33% | 52.94% | 34.07% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 3.65 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2137 | 846 | 410 | 2359.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.96 | 2.94 | 2.01 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 911 | 748 | 265 | 737.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.01 | 6.59 | 5.4 | 9.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 5123 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5415.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3311 | 19 | 30 | 63.33% | 2902.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2307 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2275.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2250 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1286.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TofuThomas][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TofuThomas.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 531 | 431 | 112 | 42.86% | 777.8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 836 | 849 | 99 | 66.67% | 2443.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1742 | 936 | 57 | 61.4% | 1840.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1104 | 832 | 44 | 56.82% | 2326.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 493 | 497 | 87 | 48.28% | 359.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1663 | 1400 | 1 | 100.0% | 3901.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1606 | 957 | 161 | 53.42% | 1901.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2091 | 978 | 71 | 60.56% | 1998.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1228 | 807 | 26 | 50.0% | 1593.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1200 | 948 | 54 | 55.56% | 2287.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2622 | 974 | 239 | 59.0% | 2582.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 141 | 207 | 3 | 66.67% | 441.7 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 932 | 851 | 12 | 66.67% | 1287.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 564 | 371 | 793 | 49.81% | 954.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 437 | 510 | 85 | 51.76% | 1030.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 1056 | 877 | 88 | 67.05% | 5814.1 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 485 | 670 | 3 | 100.0% | 1065.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2740 | 915 | 68 | 58.82% | 2272.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2099 | 821 | 171 | 51.46% | 1813.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2406 | 819 | 60 | 53.33% | 1930.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 880 | 707 | 23 | 52.17% | 1342.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 962 | 804 | 11 | 45.45% | 2982.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2225 | 846 | 282 | 50.0% | 1900.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2314 | 822 | 47 | 42.55% | 1985.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1010 | 815 | 29 | 58.62% | 1749.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 314 | 439 | 4 | 50.0% | 796.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 160 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 166.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 100 | 193 | 17 | 64.71% | 244.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 303 | 263 | 4 | 50.0% | 285.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1093 | 754 | 3 | 66.67% | 1021.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 916 | 782 | 41 | 51.22% | 1648.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 167 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 619.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2250 | 852 | 464 | 50.43% | 2072.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 339 | 340 | 89 | 47.19% | 883.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 246 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 355 | 297 | 5 | 40.0% | 360.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 179 | 177 | 8 | 37.5% | 472.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2526 | 803 | 44 | 47.73% | 1714.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1638 | 593 | 359 | 47.08% | 1204.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3072 | 679 | 4 | 25.0% | 2092.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1012 | 423 | 54 | 50.0% | 720.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1774 | 666 | 5 | 40.0% | 1219.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2237 | 676 | 18 | 27.78% | 1576.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2134 | 894 | 5 | 40.0% | 2477.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 932 | 788 | 325 | 48.0% | 1859.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 60 | 89 | 2 | 0.0% | 13.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 58 | 175 | 49 | 42.86% | 42.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2110 | 910 | 41 | 63.41% | 2266.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1547 | 796 | 41 | 56.1% | 1586.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1561 | 920 | 228 | 54.82% | 2290.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 902 | 578 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 75 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 105.9 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1485 | 1293 | 1 | 100.0% | 3188.5 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 699 | 572 | 9 | 44.44% | 1249.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 492 | 325 | 69 | 47.83% | 576.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2495 | 877 | 74 | 50.0% | 2034.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 853 | 767 | 15 | 60.0% | 1190.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 77 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 69.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 778 | 558 | 20 | 50.0% | 443.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 954 | 981 | 12 | 58.33% | 1437.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 141 | 233 | 39 | 46.15% | 485.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2609 | 1040 | 4 | 75.0% | 2536.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 737 | 836 | 24 | 54.17% | 1616.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2060 | 897 | 172 | 48.26% | 2390.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2746 | 920 | 81 | 55.56% | 2368.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 467 | 618 | 43 | 55.81% | 1763.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 633 | 552 | 9 | 44.44% | 1260.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 904 | 595 | 950 | 50.95% | 1358.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 917 | 671 | 6 | 50.0% | 637.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1802 | 987 | 10 | 60.0% | 1760.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2124 | 954 | 264 | 59.47% | 2426.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 399 | 414 | 2241 | 51.9% | 1514.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1451 | 921 | 8 | 62.5% | 2130.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 230 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 73 | 152 | 29 | 62.07% | 199.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 852 | 805 | 6 | 83.33% | 1727.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1308 | 1041 | 7 | 57.14% | 2765.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1183 | 877 | 143 | 55.94% | 1461.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 182 | 299 | 595 | 56.3% | 876.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1627 | 847 | 42 | 50.0% | 1611.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3000 | 1160 | 225 | 68.44% | 2566.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1072 | 692 | 32 | 34.38% | 1032.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1000 | 973 | 24 | 66.67% | 2110.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 793 | 733 | 128 | 52.34% | 2088.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 460 | 400 | 4 | 50.0% | 1011.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2281 | 1004 | 45 | 55.56% | 2381.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 244 | 261 | 2 | 0.0% | 522.8 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 848 | 983 | 51 | 54.9% | 2922.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2318 | 854 | 17 | 47.06% | 1561.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 937 | 869 | 82 | 62.2% | 2118.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1806 | 808 | 6 | 33.33% | 2311.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1937 | 971 | 41 | 68.29% | 1814.7 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1789 | 973 | 48 | 54.17% | 2701.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1260 | 883 | 24 | 58.33% | 2602.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1411 | 902 | 5 | 80.0% | 963.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 151 | 197 | 185 | 48.11% | 254.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 43 | 89 | 14 | 57.14% | 172.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 765 | 849 | 51 | 68.63% | 2877.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2329 | 1023 | 9 | 66.67% | 2138.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 612 | 803 | 3 | 66.67% | 1670.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 129 | 163 | 19 | 47.37% | 78.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1145 | 787 | 3 | 66.67% | 1125.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 632 | 863 | 5 | 100.0% | 1542.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 995 | 716 | 41 | 53.66% | 1243.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 277 | 280 | 19 | 36.84% | 396.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 230 | 243 | 193 | 54.92% | 599.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 99 | 127 | 33 | 45.45% | 135.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 8 | 87 | 4 | 50.0% | 71.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1156 | 593 | 11 | 36.36% | 983.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 219 | 446 | 32 | 68.75% | 1435.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 482 | 298 | 338 | 44.97% | 474.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1491 | 930 | 851 | 57.34% | 2080.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1419 | 877 | 373 | 54.42% | 1891.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1570 | 724 | 4 | 50.0% | 1770.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3017 | 998 | 28 | 53.57% | 2293.4 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 610 | 795 | 528 | 66.29% | 2772.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1988 | 968 | 89 | 59.55% | 2371.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 748 | 825 | 2 | 50.0% | 1603.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2316 | 943 | 12 | 66.67% | 1817.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1352 | 823 | 41 | 46.34% | 1436.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 38 | 129 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1073 | 839 | 23 | 65.22% | 2073.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1300 | 842 | 563 | 53.64% | 1727.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1014 | 800 | 50 | 42.0% | 1795.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1581 | 888 | 688 | 53.92% | 2033.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2439 | 932 | 381 | 56.96% | 2054.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 60 | 9 | 44.44% | 30.1 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 688 | 871 | 112 | 65.18% | 3239.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 589 | 539 | 87 | 58.62% | 1435.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1396 | 764 | 11 | 54.55% | 2061.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 491 | 327 | 358 | 45.25% | 429.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 463 | 426 | 144 | 50.69% | 995.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 927 | 819 | 273 | 52.38% | 3005.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 323 | 228 | 56 | 44.64% | 710.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 622 | 455 | 248 | 60.89% | 1668.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1487 | 947 | 17 | 64.71% | 1603.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 161 | 122 | 8 | 12.5% | 200.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 113 | 189 | 74 | 39.19% | 109.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2207 | 965 | 144 | 53.47% | 2344.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2135 | 973 | 19 | 63.16% | 1640.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 338 | 231 | 62 | 53.23% | 685.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2161 | 838 | 81 | 50.62% | 1805.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2060 | 844 | 123 | 52.85% | 1618.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1739 | 835 | 28 | 46.43% | 1593.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 247 | 355 | 13 | 53.85% | 181.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2815 | 1004 | 98 | 57.14% | 2872.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 74 | 57 | 5 | 20.0% | 76.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1049 | 707 | 23 | 39.13% | 1107.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2282 | 924 | 178 | 55.62% | 1962.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2180 | 1021 | 83 | 63.86% | 2397.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1291 | 800 | 158 | 49.37% | 1635.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 867 | 624 | 2 | 50.0% | 867.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126 | 192 | 90 | 48.89% | 304.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 820 | 568 | 157 | 52.87% | 1488.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 91 | 178 | 7 | 28.57% | 218.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1664 | 822 | 80 | 51.25% | 1643.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2371 | 943 | 46 | 52.17% | 2232.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1034 | 758 | 212 | 54.25% | 2090.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1758 | 996 | 4 | 50.0% | 2067.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 100 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 85 | 181 | 10 | 70.0% | 347.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1192 | 672 | 4 | 25.0% | 1566.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 866 | 464 | 159 | 37.11% | 569.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 308 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 543.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 102 | 41 | 34.15% | 92.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 468 | 461 | 17 | 58.82% | 734.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 724 | 741 | 3 | 66.67% | 402.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 139 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 816 | 853 | 408 | 54.41% | 1698.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1786 | 917 | 78 | 57.69% | 1935.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 144 | 144 | 16 | 37.5% | 726.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1116 | 659 | 12 | 41.67% | 681.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2975 | 891 | 130 | 60.0% | 2244.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1119 | 917 | 289 | 55.36% | 1978.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 291 | 264 | 183 | 55.19% | 709.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1402 | 860 | 361 | 54.57% | 2177.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1026 | 855 | 111 | 52.25% | 2054.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2981 | 924 | 281 | 62.99% | 2510.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1563 | 894 | 29 | 51.72% | 1743.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 192 | 205 | 36 | 41.67% | 203.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 376 | 261 | 250 | 46.0% | 455.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 844 | 716 | 15 | 53.33% | 1649.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1608 | 903 | 488 | 54.3% | 2258.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1126 | 917 | 132 | 62.12% | 1835.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 152 | 176 | 40 | 55.0% | 363.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1287 | 918 | 12 | 58.33% | 1953.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1102 | 801 | 6 | 50.0% | 2602.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 580 | 599 | 7 | 85.71% | 1756.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 570 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 2430.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2064 | 860 | 56 | 57.14% | 1848.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1734 | 653 | 377 | 49.87% | 1182.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1606 | 824 | 128 | 50.78% | 1764.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 108 | 184 | 79 | 37.97% | 98.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 490 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 1025.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1353 | 638 | 21 | 28.57% | 1091.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67 | 117 | 112 | 42.86% | 166.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1455 | 875 | 136 | 52.94% | 1832.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1706 | 896 | 14 | 57.14% | 1854.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 835 | 769 | 10 | 60.0% | 1759.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1928 | 732 | 31 | 48.39% | 1525.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 3127 | 1325 | 3 | 66.67% | 5044.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1734 | 933 | 40 | 60.0% | 1874.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2124 | 838 | 2 | 50.0% | 1241.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 28 | 84 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 78 | 128 | 23 | 56.52% | 153.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2110 | 850 | 107 | 54.21% | 1773.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 413 | 500 | 9 | 33.33% | 1648.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2015 | 756 | 31 | 41.94% | 1570.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 642 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 2065.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 423 | 367 | 110 | 46.36% | 768.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1054 | 1016 | 30 | 63.33% | 3115.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1034 | 719 | 117 | 46.15% | 1374.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 822 | 765 | 132 | 55.3% | 3817.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 87 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 120.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2165 | 796 | 52 | 46.15% | 1658.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 343 | 514 | 3 | 33.33% | 1503.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 233 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 349.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2540 | 935 | 63 | 60.32% | 2000.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1428 | 544 | 880 | 40.8% | 1007.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1247 | 802 | 26 | 65.38% | 1948.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1454 | 1216 | 2 | 100.0% | 1666.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 957 | 835 | 54 | 48.15% | 1501.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1382 | 867 | 75 | 57.33% | 1662.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1242 | 745 | 66 | 46.97% | 1300.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1114 | 490 | 502 | 44.62% | 1049.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 201 | 193 | 49 | 59.18% | 603.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2569 | 768 | 861 | 52.85% | 2042.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3038 | 948 | 101 | 56.44% | 2208.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 492 | 778 | 5 | 80.0% | 3078.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 186 | 176 | 55 | 49.09% | 434.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2382 | 827 | 343 | 52.48% | 2082.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 205 | 228 | 70 | 50.0% | 833.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2738 | 888 | 337 | 57.27% | 2376.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 144 | 11 | 63.64% | 328.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 694 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 4762.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 38 | 99 | 9 | 66.67% | 263.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 147 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 270.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 97 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 162 | 189 | 209 | 45.45% | 216.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1828 | 845 | 100 | 51.0% | 1773.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 311 | 592 | 7 | 57.14% | 414.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 84 | 129 | 7 | 14.29% | 146.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 334 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 973.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 500 | 570 | 39 | 51.28% | 952.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 189 | 201 | 73 | 47.95% | 176.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1228 | 975 | 54 | 64.81% | 2141.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 481 | 504 | 108 | 47.22% | 519.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1720 | 847 | 134 | 50.75% | 2031.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 782 | 426 | 3 | 33.33% | 760.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 791 | 569 | 11 | 45.45% | 905.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 982 | 416 | 118 | 42.37% | 722.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 93 | 159 | 107 | 42.06% | 50.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 123 | 163 | 8 | 50.0% | 506.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1394 | 750 | 10 | 60.0% | 1370.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 370 | 346 | 4 | 75.0% | 825.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 213 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 337.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 335 | 332 | 103 | 51.46% | 577.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 267 | 254 | 272 | 49.26% | 335.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 463 | 651 | 3 | 66.67% | 1797.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 970 | 645 | 5 | 60.0% | 938.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1468 | 990 | 253 | 58.5% | 2937.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2128 | 1003 | 54 | 62.96% | 2175.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 238 | 282 | 24 | 50.0% | 509.6 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1169 | 730 | 11 | 36.36% | 1189.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 564 | 681 | 71 | 61.97% | 1857.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 61 | 145 | 9 | 55.56% | 162.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2012 | 1112 | 5 | 80.0% | 2369.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1779 | 869 | 146 | 51.37% | 1890.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 29 | 97 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1390 | 512 | 258 | 44.19% | 890.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 365 | 286 | 12 | 33.33% | 316.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1620 | 989 | 63 | 61.9% | 2232.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2079 | 944 | 12 | 66.67% | 1848.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 910 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 426.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 708 | 778 | 4 | 75.0% | 2992.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1432 | 930 | 41 | 63.41% | 1812.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 714 | 655 | 441 | 53.06% | 1513.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 928 | 528 | 2112 | 48.67% | 965.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 291 | 366 | 144 | 44.44% | 750.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 102 | 98 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1361 | 822 | 4 | 50.0% | 1340.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 715 | 446 | 9 | 44.44% | 1917.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2265 | 749 | 339 | 56.64% | 1880.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1494 | 899 | 13 | 46.15% | 2223.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 789 | 604 | 291 | 52.58% | 1185.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1069 | 868 | 8 | 50.0% | 3023.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 229 | 270 | 37 | 62.16% | 733.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1064 | 683 | 967 | 50.05% | 1263.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1795 | 850 | 49 | 55.1% | 1604.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 514 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 648.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1417 | 904 | 39 | 48.72% | 2659.0 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 677 | 821 | 16 | 56.25% | 2479.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 38 | 122 | 36 | 47.22% | 78.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 815 | 432 | 799 | 46.81% | 828.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1646 | 922 | 198 | 54.55% | 1645.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1489 | 931 | 57 | 56.14% | 2094.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 47 | 58 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1243 | 776 | 51 | 47.06% | 1413.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 979 | 507 | 126 | 45.24% | 733.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1208 | 825 | 80 | 58.75% | 1458.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 108 | 145 | 44 | 56.82% | 319.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1410 | 951 | 43 | 51.16% | 2871.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1634 | 960 | 23 | 47.83% | 2221.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1424 | 811 | 500 | 51.2% | 1765.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1674 | 816 | 6 | 66.67% | 1201.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 183 | 256 | 101 | 50.5% | 771.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1917 | 859 | 177 | 59.32% | 1756.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 372 | 289 | 2 | 0.0% | 845.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 662 | 482 | 6 | 33.33% | 399.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2559 | 991 | 44 | 54.55% | 2438.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1414 | 695 | 75 | 52.0% | 1105.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 660 | 629 | 11 | 45.45% | 1404.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1527 | 768 | 64 | 51.56% | 1912.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 87 | 212 | 49 | 44.9% | 46.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 72 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 67 | 114 | 38 | 39.47% | 0.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 495 | 693 | 15 | 40.0% | 1618.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2293 | 877 | 41 | 53.66% | 2151.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2764 | 1103 | 26 | 73.08% | 2475.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3153 | 844 | 203 | 54.68% | 2508.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1067 | 683 | 57 | 47.37% | 1102.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 975 | 358 | 2 | 0.0% | 1310.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2234 | 854 | 23 | 52.17% | 1752.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2385 | 788 | 252 | 48.41% | 2076.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 872 | 944 | 10 | 70.0% | 2405.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 31 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2695 | 1033 | 27 | 59.26% | 2381.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2537 | 848 | 250 | 54.0% | 2309.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 81 | 72 | 4 | 25.0% | 73.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 402 | 503 | 104 | 50.96% | 1700.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 214 | 252 | 25 | 48.0% | 455.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 233 | 188 | 12 | 41.67% | 448.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 751 | 842 | 99 | 60.61% | 2648.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 238 | 229 | 6 | 50.0% | 205.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 825 | 765 | 13 | 46.15% | 1554.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1310 | 725 | 12 | 58.33% | 1442.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 765 | 540 | 332 | 53.01% | 1080.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 225 | 332 | 100 | 50.0% | 745.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2081 | 1078 | 98 | 66.33% | 2162.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1536 | 828 | 336 | 49.7% | 2117.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1970 | 1419 | 1 | 100.0% | 1851.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 151 | 173 | 9 | 66.67% | 588.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1997 | 953 | 46 | 56.52% | 2288.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1667 | 816 | 107 | 56.07% | 1584.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 30 | 87 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 33 | 91 | 17 | 47.06% | 58.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 302 | 335 | 48 | 60.42% | 1216.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2333 | 1025 | 384 | 69.53% | 2338.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 851 | 820 | 101 | 49.5% | 1737.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 184 | 270 | 4 | 50.0% | 749.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 98 | 123 | 12 | 33.33% | 177.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1889 | 849 | 144 | 47.92% | 2034.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3230 | 1134 | 48 | 66.67% | 2458.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2197 | 1135 | 8 | 62.5% | 3164.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 210 | 339 | 4 | 50.0% | 1003.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 186 | 135 | 5 | 0.0% | 746.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 282 | 193 | 111 | 41.44% | 397.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 421 | 330 | 418 | 43.54% | 448.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 89 | 105 | 4 | 25.0% | 124.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 364 | 196 | 6 | 33.33% | 596.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 790 | 578 | 13 | 46.15% | 739.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 135 | 158 | 97 | 39.18% | 230.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1343 | 909 | 82 | 48.78% | 2516.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1687 | 931 | 479 | 59.08% | 2424.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1438 | 1262 | 2 | 100.0% | 2272.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 118 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 284.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1104 | 822 | 154 | 51.3% | 2338.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 285 | 355 | 508 | 50.79% | 1273.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1085 | 1026 | 191 | 59.69% | 2650.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1056 | 920 | 22 | 59.09% | 1153.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 126 | 244 | 281 | 47.69% | 582.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 198 | 275 | 21 | 47.62% | 320.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 321 | 281 | 194 | 55.67% | 847.8 |
| null | 0 | 2279 | 626 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1458 | 724 | 18 | 55.56% | 1246.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1873 | 1013 | 40 | 57.5% | 3004.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 57 | 121 | 11 | 63.64% | 193.3 |