| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17270 | 26 | 64 | 193 | 492 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 10.65 | 10.0 | 9.86 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.76% | 53.85% | 56.25% | 56.99% | 53.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 1.27 | 1.84 | 1.94 | 2.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1419.07 | 2183 | 1849.45 | 1706.3 | 1681.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744.26 | 872 | 868.0 | 862.0 | 848.0 |
| WN8 | 1387 | 1658 | 1711 (+1) | 1872 (+5) | 1745 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 13.64% | 0.0% | 81.25% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.81 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1688 | 0 | 871 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.36 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 345 | 0 | 920 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.82 | 0.0 | 6.38 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1746 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1147.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1486 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 856.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 993 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1009.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2172 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1596.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2618 | 11 | 17 | 64.71% | 1977.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2725 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2399.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 416 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Toffer007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Toffer007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 303 | 484 | 39 | 48.72% | 348.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 222 | 273 | 3 | 33.33% | 913.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1687 | 866 | 15 | 60.0% | 1892.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1429 | 860 | 338 | 52.66% | 1378.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 406 | 620 | 89 | 49.44% | 578.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1511 | 819 | 73 | 58.9% | 1960.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1142 | 837 | 36 | 58.33% | 1234.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 344 | 299 | 107 | 46.73% | 1060.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1740 | 832 | 503 | 53.48% | 1842.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2845 | 937 | 189 | 55.03% | 1884.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1656 | 665 | 12 | 33.33% | 1927.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2174 | 797 | 25 | 48.0% | 1429.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1025 | 694 | 255 | 50.98% | 1103.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1603 | 832 | 87 | 50.57% | 1516.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 583 | 646 | 14 | 57.14% | 812.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2112 | 717 | 398 | 47.99% | 1451.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 812 | 609 | 5 | 60.0% | 744.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 735 | 543 | 10 | 30.0% | 412.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1692 | 749 | 30 | 50.0% | 1093.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2357 | 817 | 93 | 49.46% | 1616.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 604 | 680 | 2 | 100.0% | 3086.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1287 | 882 | 9 | 55.56% | 2712.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1793 | 718 | 32 | 53.13% | 1153.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 170 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 83 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1183 | 762 | 96 | 52.08% | 1415.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1331 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 1559.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1012 | 771 | 671 | 51.27% | 1168.0 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1237 | 725 | 52 | 40.38% | 1450.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1410 | 764 | 261 | 46.36% | 1449.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 418 | 586 | 5 | 80.0% | 1622.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1635 | 685 | 42 | 40.48% | 1258.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 513 | 425 | 80 | 53.75% | 1068.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1015 | 710 | 94 | 51.06% | 991.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1659 | 610 | 24 | 33.33% | 855.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 789 | 820 | 7 | 57.14% | 1865.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1408 | 712 | 18 | 38.89% | 1285.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1562 | 708 | 289 | 49.48% | 1204.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 744 | 439 | 24 | 37.5% | 703.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1004 | 652 | 51 | 50.98% | 988.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2210 | 726 | 87 | 44.83% | 1528.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1184 | 631 | 8 | 25.0% | 1898.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1758 | 751 | 13 | 38.46% | 2003.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 504 | 501 | 2 | 50.0% | 2509.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1327 | 799 | 122 | 50.82% | 1585.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2092 | 780 | 195 | 45.64% | 1683.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 59 | 269 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 392 | 226 | 5 | 40.0% | 1536.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2532 | 1065 | 6 | 66.67% | 2352.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1538 | 824 | 97 | 51.55% | 1476.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1753 | 711 | 304 | 46.71% | 1120.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1006 | 693 | 13 | 38.46% | 1657.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1048 | 890 | 68 | 57.35% | 1303.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1161 | 732 | 322 | 47.52% | 1211.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1149 | 677 | 28 | 42.86% | 1065.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2200 | 858 | 148 | 52.03% | 1673.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1892 | 773 | 10 | 40.0% | 1553.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1252 | 713 | 58 | 48.28% | 1295.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2100 | 788 | 44 | 43.18% | 1316.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 228 | 216 | 13 | 23.08% | 81.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1821 | 792 | 578 | 49.31% | 1434.3 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 66 | 159 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2265 | 802 | 10 | 30.0% | 2123.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1189 | 733 | 37 | 62.16% | 1349.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 1872 | 752 | 47 | 44.68% | 1446.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 497 | 453 | 103 | 47.57% | 1080.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1751 | 543 | 4 | 25.0% | 976.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2279 | 709 | 346 | 46.82% | 1540.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1013 | 658 | 19 | 57.89% | 1612.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1803 | 781 | 141 | 53.9% | 1462.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 412 | 501 | 118 | 43.22% | 687.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1435 | 796 | 44 | 56.82% | 1298.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 554 | 546 | 7 | 42.86% | 1185.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2011 | 855 | 112 | 55.36% | 1472.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2000 | 885 | 231 | 53.68% | 1748.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2031 | 912 | 24 | 58.33% | 1889.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1488 | 855 | 41 | 46.34% | 1487.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1751 | 667 | 560 | 50.0% | 1368.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1273 | 834 | 12 | 50.0% | 1286.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1914 | 1049 | 23 | 69.57% | 2390.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2178 | 869 | 81 | 45.68% | 1985.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 724 | 679 | 19 | 57.89% | 1937.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1528 | 777 | 46 | 50.0% | 1294.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1999 | 771 | 65 | 44.62% | 1391.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2715 | 850 | 27 | 40.74% | 1612.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1149 | 656 | 175 | 46.29% | 1119.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 271 | 372 | 2 | 100.0% | 1255.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1628 | 808 | 58 | 51.72% | 1202.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1903 | 703 | 246 | 44.31% | 1418.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1429 | 691 | 36 | 44.44% | 1395.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2252 | 974 | 8 | 50.0% | 3350.5 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2695 | 1062 | 20 | 70.0% | 2022.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1760 | 881 | 30 | 43.33% | 1670.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 25 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 543 | 626 | 130 | 50.0% | 859.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 984 | 732 | 34 | 67.65% | 3004.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2498 | 892 | 113 | 48.67% | 1502.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 255 | 200 | 9 | 77.78% | 928.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1235 | 817 | 46 | 58.7% | 1291.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1636 | 984 | 10 | 70.0% | 1552.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1192 | 668 | 104 | 49.04% | 912.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1623 | 992 | 4 | 75.0% | 2588.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 280 | 522 | 4 | 100.0% | 1027.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 810 | 653 | 59 | 52.54% | 911.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 677 | 661 | 37 | 48.65% | 1248.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1735 | 915 | 7 | 57.14% | 1688.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 986 | 683 | 95 | 46.32% | 911.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1221 | 644 | 17 | 47.06% | 933.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 753 | 624 | 46 | 45.65% | 658.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 212 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 976.9 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 734 | 659 | 16 | 50.0% | 1739.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1642 | 760 | 44 | 45.45% | 1392.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1102 | 850 | 128 | 55.47% | 1445.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 425 | 509 | 199 | 38.19% | 597.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 211 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 581.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 214 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 250.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1757 | 853 | 113 | 50.44% | 1392.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 272 | 335 | 20 | 50.0% | 920.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1516 | 685 | 6 | 16.67% | 1695.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1756 | 900 | 23 | 56.52% | 1515.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1601 | 734 | 3 | 33.33% | 1377.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1614 | 938 | 27 | 66.67% | 2100.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1325 | 630 | 3 | 33.33% | 1080.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2158 | 874 | 54 | 53.7% | 2026.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 686 | 571 | 178 | 52.25% | 836.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1509 | 854 | 308 | 52.6% | 1614.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 771 | 807 | 4 | 75.0% | 1022.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2404 | 886 | 61 | 44.26% | 1987.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 966 | 705 | 6 | 66.67% | 1806.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1183 | 719 | 15 | 53.33% | 1369.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1806 | 688 | 58 | 50.0% | 1226.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2291 | 872 | 149 | 50.34% | 1614.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1625 | 780 | 159 | 51.57% | 1556.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 941 | 683 | 113 | 56.64% | 986.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1106 | 828 | 177 | 55.93% | 1779.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1756 | 1016 | 58 | 62.07% | 1804.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1987 | 829 | 151 | 49.67% | 1863.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 702 | 548 | 5 | 40.0% | 470.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1264 | 732 | 64 | 51.56% | 1270.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2045 | 706 | 42 | 33.33% | 1333.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1271 | 853 | 131 | 57.25% | 1582.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 224 | 253 | 8 | 50.0% | 630.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1264 | 663 | 8 | 37.5% | 1105.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1443 | 638 | 4 | 50.0% | 1188.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 384 | 513 | 75 | 41.33% | 576.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1036 | 669 | 74 | 47.3% | 972.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1986 | 1101 | 13 | 84.62% | 2166.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1609 | 724 | 88 | 39.77% | 1459.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1517 | 900 | 14 | 71.43% | 1567.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1537 | 1043 | 8 | 75.0% | 2092.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2239 | 993 | 5 | 40.0% | 2941.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 979 | 679 | 22 | 59.09% | 2025.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1889 | 852 | 15 | 46.67% | 1698.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1492 | 907 | 143 | 53.15% | 1593.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1473 | 874 | 17 | 64.71% | 1787.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 931 | 780 | 102 | 55.88% | 1634.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1598 | 813 | 135 | 50.37% | 1558.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1775 | 686 | 12 | 25.0% | 1564.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2216 | 770 | 63 | 39.68% | 1247.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1248 | 696 | 236 | 50.0% | 1213.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 529 | 420 | 15 | 46.67% | 1366.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1523 | 700 | 10 | 50.0% | 1194.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2064 | 827 | 214 | 48.13% | 1564.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 456 | 809 | 37 | 62.16% | 1432.2 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2271 | 936 | 203 | 53.2% | 1969.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1686 | 770 | 32 | 53.13% | 1374.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 214 | 256 | 21 | 47.62% | 266.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1615 | 845 | 178 | 51.69% | 1888.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 52 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1223 | 640 | 139 | 48.2% | 1117.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 549 | 633 | 91 | 45.05% | 612.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 828 | 467 | 13 | 30.77% | 2114.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1657 | 854 | 260 | 54.62% | 1586.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1006 | 725 | 700 | 49.0% | 1072.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1097 | 711 | 108 | 46.3% | 1135.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1598 | 787 | 39 | 30.77% | 1532.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2003 | 899 | 15 | 53.33% | 1665.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 358 | 506 | 51 | 52.94% | 494.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 448 | 669 | 524 | 47.33% | 719.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1076 | 829 | 11 | 54.55% | 2018.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1286 | 709 | 271 | 44.65% | 1368.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 598 | 737 | 229 | 51.53% | 1133.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 674 | 515 | 63 | 50.79% | 1105.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1868 | 909 | 138 | 55.07% | 1653.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 626 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 1289.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 841 | 619 | 45 | 55.56% | 1267.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 790 | 629 | 191 | 47.64% | 937.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1079 | 830 | 14 | 57.14% | 1943.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2030 | 710 | 56 | 48.21% | 1405.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1468 | 887 | 73 | 52.05% | 1646.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2070 | 749 | 117 | 40.17% | 1393.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 638 | 622 | 12 | 58.33% | 657.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 161 | 186 | 6 | 50.0% | 457.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1967 | 849 | 60 | 48.33% | 1210.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1413 | 966 | 6 | 66.67% | 3418.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 927 | 536 | 7 | 42.86% | 3201.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 416 | 516 | 30 | 40.0% | 932.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 870 | 671 | 214 | 48.13% | 918.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 967 | 649 | 72 | 48.61% | 1050.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 778 | 787 | 3 | 66.67% | 720.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 488 | 686 | 12 | 58.33% | 1390.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1971 | 657 | 1 | 0.0% | 3966.5 |