| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4847 | 119 | 0 | 172 | 264 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 9.45 | 0.0 | 9.42 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.21% | 41.18% | 0.0% | 42.44% | 42.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.97 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1438.99 | 1833 | 0.0 | 1773.06 | 1772.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712.87 | 577 | 0.0 | 558.0 | 624.0 |
| WN8 | 1561 | 1554 (-1) | 0 | 1491 (-2) | 1535 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 963 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1397.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1400 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1232.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2237 | 13 | 27 | 48.15% | 1664.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1757 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 1869.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1226 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3019.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2041 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1423.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1870 | 5 | 16 | 31.25% | 1974.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1856 | 15 | 47 | 31.91% | 1315.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ToTem__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ToTem__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1648 | 1193 | 9 | 66.67% | 3942.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 820 | 626 | 22 | 72.73% | 2780.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 763 | 398 | 27 | 44.44% | 837.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1424 | 687 | 76 | 42.11% | 993.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 609 | 654 | 167 | 45.51% | 1020.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 2672 | 1865 | 3 | 100.0% | 20057.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1267 | 819 | 122 | 50.0% | 1334.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 618 | 397 | 160 | 41.25% | 1698.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 759 | 402 | 79 | 48.1% | 1212.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1997 | 746 | 57 | 40.35% | 1290.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 559 | 470 | 26 | 42.31% | 697.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1164 | 621 | 116 | 47.41% | 851.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1421 | 819 | 25 | 64.0% | 1475.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1069 | 512 | 190 | 39.47% | 1221.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1477 | 748 | 78 | 55.13% | 1774.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1172 | 864 | 41 | 48.78% | 2299.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 883 | 608 | 43 | 62.79% | 2436.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1869 | 652 | 136 | 41.18% | 1173.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 443 | 334 | 33 | 48.48% | 551.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 352 | 334 | 10 | 50.0% | 1389.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2306 | 815 | 185 | 53.51% | 1631.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 544 | 583 | 18 | 50.0% | 1473.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 829 | 612 | 59 | 45.76% | 1547.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1345 | 718 | 80 | 45.0% | 1353.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1284 | 853 | 17 | 64.71% | 2206.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 566 | 665 | 38 | 60.53% | 1360.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1732 | 744 | 72 | 40.28% | 1570.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1928 | 815 | 3 | 33.33% | 2350.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 629 | 419 | 6 | 33.33% | 974.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1194 | 765 | 35 | 51.43% | 1579.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1128 | 736 | 149 | 51.68% | 1225.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 931 | 604 | 25 | 48.0% | 2090.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1179 | 650 | 72 | 36.11% | 1346.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1565 | 985 | 101 | 61.39% | 2603.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 882 | 765 | 10 | 50.0% | 1646.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1641 | 775 | 249 | 50.2% | 1624.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 944 | 552 | 37 | 43.24% | 1478.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 986 | 669 | 43 | 46.51% | 1757.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1723 | 1450 | 5 | 100.0% | 12235.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1223 | 757 | 22 | 36.36% | 2274.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1048 | 775 | 70 | 54.29% | 2236.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1278 | 874 | 36 | 52.78% | 1788.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1686 | 719 | 120 | 56.67% | 1538.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2483 | 899 | 351 | 53.85% | 1970.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1190 | 654 | 125 | 48.8% | 1291.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1439 | 730 | 99 | 38.38% | 1451.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1086 | 782 | 57 | 50.88% | 1783.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1812 | 619 | 114 | 42.98% | 1372.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1980 | 748 | 364 | 50.0% | 1533.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 482 | 370 | 79 | 51.9% | 1692.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1100 | 765 | 36 | 55.56% | 1100.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 318 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 581.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1336 | 892 | 72 | 56.94% | 1803.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 525 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 626.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 744 | 664 | 58 | 58.62% | 1744.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1265 | 893 | 19 | 57.89% | 4464.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 722 | 558 | 25 | 60.0% | 1540.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1156 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 1063.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1130 | 577 | 14 | 35.71% | 1464.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 533 | 500 | 17 | 58.82% | 1667.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1245 | 857 | 58 | 51.72% | 2160.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1884 | 726 | 127 | 45.67% | 1510.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1471 | 714 | 137 | 45.99% | 1640.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1709 | 809 | 44 | 45.45% | 1305.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1956 | 874 | 78 | 52.56% | 2119.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1379 | 871 | 96 | 56.25% | 2076.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1627 | 1406 | 1 | 100.0% | 13040.9 |