| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22743 | 21 | 141 | 440 | 566 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.49 | 10.24 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.93% | 38.1% | 45.39% | 50.0% | 51.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.69 | 0.74 | 0.98 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1344.52 | 2170 | 2786.4 | 2792.46 | 2748.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.33 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 573.24 | 779 | 856.0 | 909.0 | 918.0 |
| WN8 | 1758 | 1512 | 2172 (+5) | 2370 (+18) | 2339 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 409 | 890 | 375.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 27 | 720 | 409.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 4.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 33 | 223 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.29 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.58% | 41.26% | 27.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 597 | 1398 | 748 | 1191.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.99 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 159 | 649 | 326 | 382.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 6.79 | 10.87 | 5.21 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1121 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 744.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2248 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1825.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2116 | 5 | 13 | 38.46% | 1583.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2954 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2267.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1203 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 616.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2424 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1305.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3258 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1825.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tinkier34][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tinkier34.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 417 | 262 | 28 | 39.29% | 881.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1962 | 1160 | 16 | 68.75% | 3850.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 268 | 231 | 15 | 40.0% | 692.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 108 | 60 | 50.0% | 103.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1876 | 769 | 68 | 54.41% | 2567.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 433 | 482 | 12 | 58.33% | 1143.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1040 | 469 | 94 | 57.45% | 2378.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1389 | 557 | 1324 | 51.59% | 1727.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 100 | 221 | 122 | 42.62% | 100.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 795 | 483 | 127 | 57.48% | 1641.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1684 | 814 | 71 | 56.34% | 2219.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2263 | 1109 | 823 | 62.33% | 3202.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 597 | 501 | 30 | 23.33% | 752.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1917 | 636 | 55 | 41.82% | 1709.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1634 | 812 | 73 | 54.79% | 1635.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 103 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 315.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1179 | 406 | 10 | 30.0% | 1709.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 629 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 956.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1628 | 522 | 2 | 50.0% | 1229.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1819 | 1029 | 26 | 57.69% | 3346.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2949 | 856 | 180 | 50.0% | 2663.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 504 | 391 | 34 | 58.82% | 1330.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 58 | 199 | 8 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1772 | 1035 | 19 | 68.42% | 3289.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1071 | 471 | 157 | 50.96% | 1193.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 428 | 348 | 3 | 66.67% | 1816.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1613 | 622 | 140 | 50.0% | 1928.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2633 | 898 | 38 | 57.89% | 2092.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 469 | 377 | 283 | 41.7% | 390.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2577 | 944 | 77 | 59.74% | 3159.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1052 | 673 | 228 | 52.19% | 1229.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2514 | 756 | 102 | 57.84% | 2707.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2443 | 812 | 34 | 47.06% | 1864.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 812 | 433 | 71 | 53.52% | 1429.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 261 | 288 | 3 | 33.33% | 1068.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 979 | 608 | 42 | 42.86% | 745.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1351 | 646 | 150 | 52.67% | 1663.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 77 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 128.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 314 | 318 | 7 | 57.14% | 1446.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 138 | 180 | 3 | 66.67% | 693.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 574 | 499 | 240 | 42.5% | 422.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 148 | 128 | 3 | 0.0% | 73.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2352 | 1020 | 60 | 60.0% | 3013.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2168 | 821 | 81 | 59.26% | 2320.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 400 | 353 | 14 | 50.0% | 1415.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 104 | 177 | 7 | 42.86% | 247.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1514 | 853 | 10 | 60.0% | 1731.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 130 | 226 | 4 | 75.0% | 426.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 443 | 314 | 12 | 25.0% | 1789.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 258 | 370 | 19 | 63.16% | 541.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 60 | 99 | 7 | 28.57% | 23.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2371 | 726 | 297 | 57.58% | 2148.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 952 | 426 | 39 | 41.03% | 1193.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1781 | 597 | 63 | 38.1% | 1423.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 0 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 131 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 527.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 878 | 338 | 254 | 48.82% | 1074.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 198 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 496.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 330 | 295 | 24 | 62.5% | 1013.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2585 | 899 | 71 | 54.93% | 2397.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2024 | 858 | 33 | 42.42% | 2402.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2796 | 749 | 240 | 58.33% | 2386.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1486 | 784 | 25 | 48.0% | 2112.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1114 | 617 | 6 | 16.67% | 1652.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 397 | 386 | 193 | 44.04% | 425.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 99 | 158 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2416 | 716 | 33 | 36.36% | 1775.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2201 | 1095 | 41 | 73.17% | 2947.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2790 | 786 | 155 | 55.48% | 2689.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1591 | 630 | 108 | 56.48% | 1732.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 323 | 295 | 16 | 25.0% | 848.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 509 | 286 | 44 | 36.36% | 1211.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1066 | 530 | 158 | 51.9% | 1775.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1201 | 762 | 20 | 80.0% | 2036.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 43 | 74 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 503 | 405 | 103 | 53.4% | 1057.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 298 | 292 | 53 | 43.4% | 763.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2948 | 906 | 115 | 54.78% | 2620.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2661 | 926 | 97 | 63.92% | 3330.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2674 | 1072 | 70 | 61.43% | 2830.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1751 | 755 | 63 | 55.56% | 2720.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 231 | 311 | 29 | 55.17% | 625.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 319 | 395 | 3 | 66.67% | 1631.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 62 | 119 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 103 | 131 | 4 | 25.0% | 11.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 263 | 198 | 11 | 18.18% | 850.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1455 | 551 | 114 | 46.49% | 1612.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 544 | 382 | 83 | 50.6% | 1807.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3007 | 1090 | 20 | 70.0% | 2790.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1503 | 490 | 223 | 49.33% | 1680.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2306 | 894 | 12 | 58.33% | 2214.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 517 | 279 | 29 | 41.38% | 1030.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 340 | 249 | 10 | 50.0% | 1099.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2584 | 736 | 533 | 54.78% | 2509.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2000 | 732 | 113 | 52.21% | 2114.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 287 | 304 | 83 | 50.6% | 334.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 110 | 219 | 28 | 42.86% | 49.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2229 | 654 | 159 | 49.69% | 1991.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 227 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 525.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 424 | 342 | 52 | 57.69% | 1211.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 793 | 378 | 92 | 51.09% | 1034.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 230 | 230 | 34 | 29.41% | 255.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1824 | 866 | 31 | 48.39% | 2663.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 377 | 348 | 25 | 56.0% | 1574.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1032 | 537 | 93 | 56.99% | 2396.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1418 | 992 | 3 | 66.67% | 3701.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 305 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 1335.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2684 | 860 | 85 | 63.53% | 3267.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 191 | 198 | 6 | 50.0% | 843.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 108 | 170 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 623 | 378 | 53 | 62.26% | 1625.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 71 | 197 | 32 | 40.63% | 5.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 888 | 514 | 380 | 54.47% | 2213.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2640 | 952 | 18 | 44.44% | 2125.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2438 | 629 | 122 | 55.74% | 2069.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1944 | 831 | 70 | 54.29% | 2602.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 792 | 373 | 122 | 45.08% | 1386.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1409 | 777 | 4 | 25.0% | 1506.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2172 | 942 | 29 | 55.17% | 2408.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1164 | 606 | 24 | 50.0% | 1247.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 438 | 322 | 58 | 50.0% | 1266.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1769 | 800 | 36 | 58.33% | 2347.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1464 | 992 | 10 | 50.0% | 2578.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1778 | 564 | 13 | 69.23% | 2087.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 195 | 158 | 18 | 44.44% | 192.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 28 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 336 | 293 | 35 | 62.86% | 1182.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2651 | 811 | 501 | 54.69% | 2495.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 155 | 185 | 32 | 56.25% | 365.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 260 | 301 | 6 | 33.33% | 692.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1652 | 860 | 25 | 56.0% | 2639.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 165 | 209 | 130 | 43.85% | 628.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2533 | 929 | 53 | 52.83% | 3044.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 42 | 57 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 70 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3036 | 851 | 59 | 45.76% | 2528.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 575 | 498 | 400 | 48.0% | 615.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1889 | 1036 | 27 | 74.07% | 2816.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 161 | 191 | 45 | 42.22% | 403.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 112 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 95.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2413 | 906 | 38 | 68.42% | 2833.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2188 | 890 | 55 | 58.18% | 2371.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 592 | 369 | 84 | 54.76% | 1819.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2572 | 722 | 274 | 58.03% | 2116.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 152 | 356 | 22 | 59.09% | 197.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 111 | 541 | 2 | 100.0% | 555.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 226 | 249 | 36 | 52.78% | 672.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 912 | 456 | 192 | 48.96% | 1452.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 182 | 276 | 16 | 50.0% | 476.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 45 | 139 | 66 | 48.48% | 94.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 284 | 323 | 12 | 66.67% | 1116.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 149 | 335 | 182 | 50.55% | 642.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2104 | 859 | 39 | 69.23% | 2146.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2106 | 831 | 11 | 36.36% | 1490.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2082 | 958 | 243 | 54.73% | 3446.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2502 | 1001 | 60 | 66.67% | 2763.6 |
| IS | 7 | 495 | 497 | 24 | 50.0% | 492.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1092 | 465 | 143 | 54.55% | 1800.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2097 | 862 | 62 | 54.84% | 2015.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1792 | 483 | 3 | 33.33% | 1437.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2847 | 877 | 122 | 50.82% | 2311.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2761 | 719 | 115 | 50.43% | 2319.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 28 | 124 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 8 | 81 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 41 | 62 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 37 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 115 | 164 | 20 | 25.0% | 42.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 21 | 53 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2300 | 1041 | 6 | 50.0% | 2859.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2729 | 834 | 25 | 44.0% | 2279.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 568 | 404 | 71 | 54.93% | 1727.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 29 | 131 | 10 | 40.0% | 17.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1795 | 1009 | 22 | 54.55% | 3202.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2651 | 936 | 8 | 50.0% | 1856.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 19 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 78 | 288 | 2 | 100.0% | 386.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 84 | 191 | 72 | 51.39% | 146.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 97 | 160 | 76 | 44.74% | 89.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 84 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 364 | 285 | 14 | 42.86% | 901.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1280 | 722 | 24 | 50.0% | 1681.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 157 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 144.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 239 | 239 | 10 | 50.0% | 832.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2169 | 548 | 137 | 57.66% | 1896.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2489 | 888 | 78 | 58.97% | 3033.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 420 | 296 | 17 | 52.94% | 1480.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 339 | 366 | 319 | 48.28% | 484.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1286 | 737 | 38 | 47.37% | 1588.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 435 | 405 | 55 | 58.18% | 858.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 18 | 34 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 231 | 260 | 32 | 50.0% | 594.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 255 | 263 | 33 | 57.58% | 870.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 244 | 261 | 8 | 50.0% | 584.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1316 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 2527.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2268 | 668 | 219 | 50.68% | 1957.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2818 | 893 | 5 | 40.0% | 1868.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1432 | 505 | 9 | 22.22% | 1627.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 512 | 388 | 205 | 46.34% | 727.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1062 | 544 | 3 | 66.67% | 1238.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 279 | 321 | 182 | 51.1% | 462.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 130 | 122 | 5 | 0.0% | 77.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 582 | 579 | 45 | 55.56% | 1228.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 27 | 107 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1202 | 566 | 18 | 33.33% | 1284.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 151 | 83 | 44.58% | 230.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 134 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1384 | 597 | 76 | 64.47% | 2162.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 488 | 608 | 27 | 51.85% | 1536.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1022 | 733 | 23 | 52.17% | 2357.3 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2767 | 894 | 7 | 42.86% | 1865.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 71 | 136 | 43 | 51.16% | 133.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3330 | 949 | 57 | 61.4% | 3267.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 26 | 58 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 141 | 418 | 62 | 51.61% | 321.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 334 | 308 | 16 | 62.5% | 1232.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1204 | 524 | 80 | 62.5% | 1947.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2486 | 734 | 4 | 50.0% | 1758.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 54 | 99 | 40 | 45.0% | 40.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 128 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 278.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 65 | 112 | 23 | 47.83% | 74.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 60 | 234 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 413 | 333 | 35 | 54.29% | 1221.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 451 | 423 | 187 | 55.08% | 880.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 596 | 442 | 30 | 50.0% | 1361.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 648 | 404 | 30 | 56.67% | 1434.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 391 | 354 | 10 | 50.0% | 1156.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 102 | 150 | 3 | 33.33% | 208.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 215 | 346 | 30 | 63.33% | 1463.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1259 | 1105 | 10 | 80.0% | 3423.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 149 | 173 | 59 | 35.59% | 0.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 715 | 431 | 207 | 46.86% | 1567.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 47 | 84 | 24 | 41.67% | 3.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2346 | 746 | 23 | 43.48% | 1898.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 908 | 480 | 177 | 51.41% | 1725.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 63 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 267.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 78 | 182 | 20 | 35.0% | 92.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 360 | 489 | 9 | 66.67% | 662.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1032 | 508 | 152 | 54.61% | 1162.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1536 | 546 | 688 | 52.03% | 1609.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1124 | 627 | 329 | 57.75% | 2228.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2470 | 876 | 14 | 50.0% | 1320.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 56 | 124 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1155 | 603 | 25 | 72.0% | 1407.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 910 | 581 | 549 | 44.63% | 806.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2926 | 793 | 125 | 58.4% | 2825.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 494 | 526 | 77 | 53.25% | 992.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 682 | 517 | 114 | 47.37% | 741.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 408 | 596 | 9 | 66.67% | 1258.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 121 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 648.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 524 | 386 | 87 | 50.57% | 1589.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 522 | 288 | 41 | 48.78% | 1204.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 579 | 647 | 20 | 75.0% | 1000.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 748 | 514 | 3 | 66.67% | 1654.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1977 | 1109 | 23 | 52.17% | 3022.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 492 | 291 | 138 | 50.72% | 698.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2334 | 781 | 95 | 57.89% | 2665.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2054 | 1100 | 30 | 70.0% | 2961.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 149 | 192 | 23 | 34.78% | 442.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1103 | 500 | 66 | 53.03% | 1434.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 66 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 212 | 221 | 14 | 35.71% | 445.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 135 | 256 | 23 | 47.83% | 222.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 687 | 403 | 46 | 50.0% | 1343.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 231 | 370 | 36 | 38.89% | 204.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 64 | 228 | 6 | 50.0% | 93.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 374 | 300 | 46 | 52.17% | 920.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 789 | 674 | 40 | 47.5% | 1691.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 231 | 250 | 40 | 40.0% | 682.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 938 | 486 | 431 | 47.56% | 1393.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 559 | 336 | 22 | 31.82% | 771.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1383 | 461 | 497 | 52.31% | 1552.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 205 | 267 | 8 | 25.0% | 237.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 22 | 52 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 227 | 294 | 164 | 47.56% | 454.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1275 | 524 | 9 | 55.56% | 2058.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 158 | 255 | 7 | 71.43% | 597.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1021 | 717 | 15 | 53.33% | 1324.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 209 | 177 | 18 | 50.0% | 613.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1803 | 936 | 12 | 41.67% | 1691.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2007 | 623 | 74 | 45.95% | 1739.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 363 | 497 | 153 | 52.29% | 556.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2618 | 685 | 298 | 53.02% | 2498.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 324 | 317 | 38 | 63.16% | 1156.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3357 | 1096 | 52 | 65.38% | 3249.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 790 | 432 | 55 | 50.91% | 1634.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 45 | 243 | 22 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 96 | 193 | 3 | 66.67% | 499.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 379 | 310 | 96 | 42.71% | 440.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 269 | 297 | 23 | 65.22% | 1020.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2680 | 943 | 47 | 42.55% | 2352.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 513 | 343 | 66 | 53.03% | 1578.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1061 | 449 | 142 | 49.3% | 1526.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 981 | 619 | 10 | 40.0% | 1925.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1085 | 417 | 3 | 33.33% | 1377.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 924 | 550 | 23 | 39.13% | 1601.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 118 | 217 | 80 | 43.75% | 85.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 116 | 182 | 4 | 25.0% | 270.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3249 | 894 | 19 | 63.16% | 3107.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1927 | 685 | 127 | 54.33% | 1849.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 198 | 454 | 2 | 100.0% | 1136.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1422 | 809 | 13 | 46.15% | 3115.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 68 | 209 | 9 | 66.67% | 241.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2297 | 897 | 46 | 67.39% | 2464.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1898 | 1243 | 2 | 50.0% | 2694.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 75 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 324 | 289 | 65 | 55.38% | 918.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2029 | 737 | 94 | 54.26% | 2211.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 78 | 73 | 13 | 38.46% | 177.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 156 | 423 | 53 | 50.94% | 253.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 171 | 180 | 55 | 40.0% | 193.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1074 | 489 | 47 | 53.19% | 1221.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 180 | 261 | 3 | 100.0% | 708.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 74 | 141 | 40 | 62.5% | 199.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1748 | 710 | 54 | 50.0% | 2494.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 74 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2353 | 869 | 96 | 48.96% | 2361.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 751 | 425 | 61 | 55.74% | 1127.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 801 | 480 | 59 | 61.02% | 1483.2 |