| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1745 | 98 | 0 | 292 | 653 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 8.78 | 0.0 | 8.75 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 44.41% | 44.9% | 0.0% | 43.49% | 43.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 1034.77 | 1150 | 0.0 | 1068.55 | 1063.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601.3 | 638 | 0.0 | 626.0 | 620.0 |
| WN8 | 794 | 863 (-2) | 0 | 687 (-25) | 708 (-56) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.2 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 811 | 1714 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 13.67 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 147 | 237 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.67 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1307 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 754.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1096 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 991.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 482 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 206.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 872 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1358.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1127 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 453.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 875 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 347.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1243 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 660.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 425 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 298.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1598 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1015.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1576 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1360.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2345 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2413.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 595 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1043.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1399 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2160.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 658 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 394.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 123 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1412 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 579.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1395 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1082.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1731 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1779.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1187 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 869.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1089 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 330.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 530 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 133.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1521 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1484.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1266 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 1115.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1390 | 3 | 11 | 27.27% | 1054.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1501 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1585.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1446 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1090 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 435.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TinTin3023_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TinTin3023_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1378 | 818 | 16 | 62.5% | 996.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1016 | 654 | 28 | 57.14% | 893.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 891 | 670 | 12 | 66.67% | 3128.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1407 | 718 | 39 | 41.03% | 828.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 912 | 637 | 26 | 53.85% | 774.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 656 | 530 | 9 | 44.44% | 458.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1167 | 693 | 35 | 48.57% | 584.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 609 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 289.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 104 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0 | 418 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 49 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 578 | 489 | 119 | 48.74% | 870.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 273 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 425.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1230 | 621 | 43 | 41.86% | 619.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 945 | 587 | 9 | 44.44% | 496.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 402 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 387.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1323 | 608 | 14 | 28.57% | 704.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 626 | 530 | 32 | 59.38% | 1589.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 642 | 549 | 9 | 44.44% | 285.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1126 | 547 | 40 | 27.5% | 762.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 723 | 605 | 28 | 42.86% | 737.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1277 | 669 | 37 | 45.95% | 854.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1358 | 638 | 21 | 38.1% | 855.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1386 | 905 | 1 | 100.0% | 1548.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 567 | 471 | 19 | 36.84% | 840.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 888 | 372 | 2 | 0.0% | 477.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1279 | 772 | 18 | 55.56% | 1305.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1210 | 598 | 39 | 43.59% | 788.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 792 | 553 | 52 | 50.0% | 958.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 555 | 463 | 13 | 53.85% | 1016.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 840 | 537 | 27 | 37.04% | 653.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 753 | 604 | 26 | 53.85% | 956.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1022 | 622 | 35 | 37.14% | 611.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1526 | 638 | 7 | 28.57% | 660.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 93 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 124.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 925 | 583 | 28 | 39.29% | 991.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 638 | 499 | 2 | 50.0% | 553.2 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1320 | 772 | 22 | 54.55% | 968.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1252 | 404 | 5 | 0.0% | 803.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 514 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 654.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 661 | 519 | 26 | 46.15% | 1102.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 791 | 575 | 30 | 70.0% | 1385.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 938 | 575 | 43 | 39.53% | 687.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 499 | 548 | 7 | 57.14% | 465.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1226 | 625 | 13 | 38.46% | 802.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1134 | 513 | 30 | 30.0% | 567.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 870 | 649 | 17 | 52.94% | 621.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 872 | 607 | 37 | 54.05% | 719.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1112 | 515 | 14 | 21.43% | 729.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1367 | 782 | 16 | 50.0% | 885.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 634 | 595 | 13 | 53.85% | 977.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 157 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 265.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 801 | 435 | 9 | 22.22% | 171.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 735 | 462 | 10 | 40.0% | 779.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1157 | 551 | 22 | 36.36% | 476.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1040 | 542 | 22 | 31.82% | 589.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 911 | 582 | 27 | 44.44% | 743.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1071 | 578 | 24 | 29.17% | 859.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1338 | 620 | 110 | 43.64% | 727.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 852 | 692 | 16 | 50.0% | 941.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1294 | 758 | 55 | 49.09% | 949.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1302 | 685 | 60 | 46.67% | 1281.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 0 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1045 | 594 | 35 | 45.71% | 901.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 550 | 459 | 11 | 45.45% | 667.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 600 | 380 | 10 | 20.0% | 381.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 450 | 436 | 7 | 42.86% | 449.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 776 | 366 | 3 | 0.0% | 1093.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1431 | 636 | 14 | 28.57% | 1146.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1130 | 612 | 52 | 38.46% | 713.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1034 | 658 | 3 | 66.67% | 804.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1309 | 633 | 160 | 43.75% | 860.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 886 | 605 | 23 | 47.83% | 436.1 |