| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11190 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 178 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.78 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 49.52% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 27.78% | 44.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.91 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.33 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1470.81 | 139 | 139.0 | 900.06 | 1655.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 789.59 | 518 | 518.0 | 482.0 | 759.0 |
| WN8 | 1533 | 132 | 158 | 1843 | 1342 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 105 | 0 | 0 | 105 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.95% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1871 | 0 | 0 | 1871.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 724 | 0 | 0 | 724.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1061 | 10 | 6 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 57.78% | 40.0% | 33.33% | 63.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.6 | 0.83 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1851 | 1713 | 847 | 2066.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.28 | 8.6 | 6.5 | 2.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 901 | 798 | 523 | 1008.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.14 | 10.1 | 8.67 | 8.85 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Timuras_Mamay][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Timuras_Mamay.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1380 | 696 | 33 | 54.55% | 1268.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1055 | 692 | 11 | 45.45% | 802.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2312 | 825 | 52 | 46.15% | 1414.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1559 | 688 | 65 | 38.46% | 1036.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1918 | 955 | 18 | 66.67% | 1847.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 714 | 647 | 10 | 50.0% | 816.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1041 | 760 | 685 | 48.18% | 1145.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1334 | 811 | 36 | 50.0% | 1592.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1130 | 632 | 2 | 50.0% | 908.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1280 | 827 | 4 | 75.0% | 1468.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2254 | 719 | 12 | 25.0% | 1120.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1658 | 826 | 27 | 51.85% | 1592.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 470 | 341 | 4 | 0.0% | 224.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 560 | 706 | 55 | 56.36% | 1007.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1490 | 721 | 411 | 46.47% | 1359.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1471 | 741 | 17 | 41.18% | 1154.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1352 | 762 | 123 | 45.53% | 1125.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1318 | 602 | 9 | 33.33% | 1028.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 228 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2031 | 734 | 53 | 37.74% | 1237.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 912 | 630 | 170 | 46.47% | 1017.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1965 | 808 | 584 | 47.6% | 1517.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1599 | 559 | 34 | 23.53% | 815.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2012 | 951 | 34 | 58.82% | 1860.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 958 | 655 | 5 | 40.0% | 1632.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1635 | 373 | 2 | 0.0% | 961.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 795 | 690 | 48 | 47.92% | 886.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1760 | 801 | 17 | 41.18% | 1295.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1092 | 742 | 3 | 33.33% | 968.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1771 | 836 | 8 | 37.5% | 700.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1634 | 630 | 70 | 47.14% | 923.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 547 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 485.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1485 | 699 | 28 | 39.29% | 985.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1375 | 752 | 17 | 41.18% | 1140.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1163 | 840 | 18 | 50.0% | 1363.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1846 | 904 | 2 | 50.0% | 1647.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 724 | 861 | 3 | 100.0% | 1883.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1908 | 826 | 74 | 50.0% | 1459.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1558 | 869 | 20 | 40.0% | 2370.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1592 | 840 | 25 | 52.0% | 1554.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1555 | 702 | 58 | 44.83% | 1006.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 257 | 562 | 2 | 100.0% | 1513.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 346 | 477 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1849 | 735 | 50 | 44.0% | 999.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1671 | 828 | 35 | 45.71% | 1332.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 974 | 645 | 35 | 51.43% | 921.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 743 | 667 | 8 | 37.5% | 547.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1275 | 756 | 13 | 69.23% | 1350.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1742 | 920 | 614 | 50.98% | 1613.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 677 | 752 | 2503 | 51.18% | 1327.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1655 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 1660.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1913 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1411.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1943 | 685 | 308 | 49.03% | 1333.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1111 | 841 | 787 | 53.62% | 2090.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2622 | 961 | 71 | 59.15% | 2221.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1264 | 717 | 262 | 46.95% | 1390.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1200 | 783 | 54 | 50.0% | 1385.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1472 | 678 | 13 | 38.46% | 1148.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2910 | 1052 | 1 | 0.0% | 6130.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 841 | 658 | 8 | 50.0% | 695.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1680 | 628 | 25 | 40.0% | 832.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1883 | 764 | 95 | 43.16% | 1261.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1377 | 825 | 200 | 43.5% | 1538.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1886 | 783 | 41 | 41.46% | 1010.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2402 | 915 | 1651 | 50.51% | 2052.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1983 | 722 | 897 | 50.17% | 1493.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2186 | 970 | 11 | 36.36% | 1846.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1544 | 770 | 26 | 53.85% | 1262.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1455 | 827 | 215 | 46.51% | 1450.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2146 | 951 | 29 | 55.17% | 1842.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 679 | 551 | 41 | 58.54% | 911.8 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 949 | 665 | 41 | 43.9% | 936.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1405 | 819 | 2 | 50.0% | 969.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1509 | 788 | 80 | 58.75% | 1127.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1128 | 781 | 34 | 61.76% | 1515.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1472 | 660 | 27 | 33.33% | 780.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1320 | 846 | 11 | 54.55% | 1086.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 432 | 452 | 9 | 22.22% | 850.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1472 | 724 | 45 | 46.67% | 951.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1500 | 752 | 91 | 48.35% | 1458.3 |