| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58811 | 0 | 5 | 60 | 366 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.56 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.94% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 48.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.15 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1643.22 | 0 | 1934.0 | 1775.35 | 1712.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 774.48 | 0 | 770.0 | 799.0 | 768.0 |
| WN8 | 2105 | 0 | 5741 | 1588 (-1) | 1360 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1046 | 50 | 127 | 1366 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 62.14% | 56.0% | 65.35% | 62.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 0.92 | 2.2 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1495 | 902 | 577 | 1329.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.58 | 2.14 | 5.54 | 2.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833 | 632 | 556 | 783.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.14 | 6.44 | 10.06 | 7.54 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 570 | 699 | 1434 | 738 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.69 |
| Winrate | 43.16% | 56.94% | 79.99% | 50.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.91 | 0.91 | 1.36 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 1295 | 1056 | 675 | 1350.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 1.63 | 1.88 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639 | 704 | 711 | 614.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.65 | 6.04 | 8.91 | 7.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TimOrTamerlan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TimOrTamerlan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 849 | 779 | 63 | 55.56% | 1818.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1562 | 936 | 78 | 61.54% | 2014.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 114 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1696 | 746 | 41 | 46.34% | 1219.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 525 | 702 | 37 | 56.76% | 1297.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1317 | 702 | 16 | 56.25% | 1524.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1842 | 1003 | 8 | 50.0% | 2468.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1761 | 750 | 9 | 33.33% | 1927.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1752 | 869 | 55 | 50.91% | 1578.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1476 | 785 | 171 | 51.46% | 2200.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2166 | 816 | 42 | 47.62% | 1987.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2263 | 833 | 715 | 55.1% | 2168.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1184 | 630 | 346 | 58.38% | 2007.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 925 | 560 | 73 | 53.42% | 1915.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 829 | 847 | 143 | 62.94% | 3222.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 406 | 564 | 25 | 68.0% | 1667.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 421 | 442 | 6 | 50.0% | 808.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2339 | 903 | 706 | 59.07% | 2248.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 870 | 738 | 47 | 65.96% | 1099.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1534 | 854 | 2355 | 54.78% | 2230.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2192 | 880 | 295 | 55.59% | 2117.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2416 | 820 | 965 | 54.4% | 2129.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 863 | 645 | 134 | 52.24% | 1586.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1179 | 795 | 91 | 57.14% | 2079.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 735 | 629 | 16 | 50.0% | 2097.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1458 | 870 | 248 | 57.26% | 2758.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1121 | 805 | 102 | 58.82% | 2327.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1252 | 297 | 2 | 0.0% | 984.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 727 | 615 | 48 | 54.17% | 2558.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 880 | 491 | 204 | 56.37% | 1498.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1653 | 831 | 15 | 53.33% | 1313.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 953 | 734 | 27 | 33.33% | 2019.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 588 | 688 | 44 | 47.73% | 2047.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1777 | 699 | 118 | 57.63% | 2219.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 898 | 700 | 53 | 47.17% | 1941.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1599 | 846 | 67 | 67.16% | 1426.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 842 | 561 | 424 | 51.18% | 1165.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 661 | 332 | 280 | 52.5% | 1256.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 977 | 747 | 32 | 68.75% | 2267.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1107 | 819 | 4 | 75.0% | 1201.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2247 | 840 | 1181 | 60.97% | 2255.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2304 | 713 | 216 | 50.0% | 1917.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1008 | 707 | 211 | 54.98% | 1569.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1290 | 886 | 2 | 50.0% | 1233.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1200 | 720 | 10 | 30.0% | 1782.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1932 | 861 | 179 | 58.66% | 2326.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 44 | 344 | 32 | 43.75% | 50.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2112 | 939 | 233 | 62.66% | 2576.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1061 | 602 | 134 | 50.75% | 1914.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1329 | 763 | 149 | 55.03% | 2280.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1100 | 636 | 266 | 46.24% | 1321.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1612 | 946 | 80 | 61.25% | 2189.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1478 | 882 | 224 | 59.82% | 2703.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1540 | 871 | 37 | 54.05% | 1986.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2219 | 725 | 597 | 53.77% | 2355.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 278 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 720.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 642 | 678 | 33 | 51.52% | 1994.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1315 | 907 | 156 | 48.08% | 2013.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1946 | 728 | 23 | 47.83% | 1609.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1304 | 832 | 68 | 50.0% | 1455.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1937 | 848 | 27 | 59.26% | 1497.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2191 | 884 | 39 | 53.85% | 1495.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1923 | 976 | 121 | 59.5% | 3477.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1567 | 955 | 30 | 60.0% | 2180.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 484 | 633 | 2 | 100.0% | 1087.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1043 | 832 | 730 | 56.44% | 1792.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2203 | 757 | 3 | 33.33% | 1803.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1596 | 701 | 249 | 49.8% | 1695.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 420 | 487 | 22 | 40.91% | 1366.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 69 | 340 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 526 | 628 | 109 | 50.46% | 1171.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 93 | 438 | 243 | 58.02% | 346.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1925 | 953 | 110 | 63.64% | 2284.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1179 | 798 | 91 | 60.44% | 2020.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1786 | 944 | 94 | 57.45% | 2634.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1166 | 847 | 18 | 61.11% | 1466.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1891 | 1139 | 46 | 69.57% | 3602.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 884 | 824 | 54 | 53.7% | 2402.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 378 | 428 | 39 | 43.59% | 884.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1282 | 897 | 99 | 55.56% | 2779.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 438 | 500 | 51 | 52.94% | 1268.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1035 | 830 | 38 | 57.89% | 2528.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1396 | 835 | 180 | 59.44% | 2393.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1211 | 774 | 197 | 52.28% | 1507.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1187 | 717 | 23 | 39.13% | 1758.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 579 | 634 | 71 | 54.93% | 2131.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 720 | 476 | 5 | 20.0% | 483.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1299 | 726 | 110 | 57.27% | 2368.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1864 | 946 | 246 | 62.6% | 2352.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 727 | 626 | 66 | 53.03% | 1579.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2252 | 890 | 68 | 52.94% | 1707.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2008 | 749 | 362 | 52.76% | 2043.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 638 | 649 | 41 | 73.17% | 2618.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 203 | 205 | 28 | 53.57% | 1206.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 659 | 617 | 2 | 50.0% | 2105.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1051 | 437 | 1 | 0.0% | 1131.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1293 | 737 | 13 | 46.15% | 899.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1580 | 939 | 168 | 60.71% | 2677.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2041 | 780 | 219 | 57.53% | 2118.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2231 | 727 | 640 | 56.72% | 2520.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 342 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 1105.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1592 | 779 | 239 | 48.54% | 2045.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 106 | 192 | 12 | 50.0% | 198.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1598 | 939 | 139 | 66.19% | 2488.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1570 | 690 | 271 | 59.78% | 2136.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 526 | 557 | 38 | 60.53% | 1705.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 841 | 670 | 27 | 51.85% | 903.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 683 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 1638.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1564 | 775 | 59 | 52.54% | 1683.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2170 | 786 | 67 | 52.24% | 1871.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 721 | 809 | 2 | 50.0% | 3396.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 466 | 603 | 14 | 50.0% | 819.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2325 | 807 | 689 | 56.89% | 2306.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1917 | 810 | 28 | 53.57% | 1591.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1954 | 866 | 311 | 57.56% | 2116.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2029 | 658 | 9 | 33.33% | 1314.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1217 | 566 | 675 | 53.63% | 1827.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1311 | 677 | 5 | 60.0% | 1023.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2014 | 872 | 145 | 56.55% | 2160.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1367 | 749 | 80 | 48.75% | 1869.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1540 | 910 | 582 | 56.19% | 2249.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2324 | 976 | 36 | 72.22% | 1958.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1908 | 823 | 205 | 60.49% | 1785.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2002 | 832 | 33 | 57.58% | 1816.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2161 | 825 | 174 | 50.0% | 1864.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 908 | 435 | 452 | 54.65% | 1411.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1620 | 939 | 196 | 66.84% | 2838.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 778 | 779 | 40 | 62.5% | 2166.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 304 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 453.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 913 | 793 | 55 | 63.64% | 2269.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 251 | 260 | 10 | 60.0% | 695.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2247 | 877 | 859 | 57.28% | 2389.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94 | 164 | 3 | 0.0% | 44.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1834 | 919 | 14 | 71.43% | 1429.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1508 | 950 | 24 | 66.67% | 2090.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1269 | 986 | 52 | 75.0% | 2093.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2034 | 798 | 131 | 51.15% | 1938.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 178 | 141 | 19 | 47.37% | 520.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 551 | 598 | 24 | 62.5% | 2658.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1426 | 617 | 296 | 53.72% | 1629.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1166 | 787 | 136 | 57.35% | 2068.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1394 | 814 | 82 | 70.73% | 2405.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 915 | 804 | 89 | 64.04% | 2404.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2180 | 777 | 254 | 57.09% | 2272.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1643 | 823 | 140 | 57.14% | 1289.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 187 | 314 | 3 | 100.0% | 1096.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 297 | 343 | 32 | 56.25% | 746.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71 | 133 | 33 | 57.58% | 235.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1108 | 828 | 33 | 60.61% | 2616.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1585 | 880 | 100 | 51.0% | 2550.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 662 | 596 | 101 | 55.45% | 1341.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1847 | 597 | 2355 | 51.34% | 1935.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 156 | 189 | 52 | 57.69% | 348.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2222 | 962 | 196 | 66.33% | 3039.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 352 | 611 | 28 | 71.43% | 2568.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1035 | 746 | 103 | 55.34% | 2124.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1690 | 662 | 70 | 35.71% | 1513.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 995 | 721 | 167 | 55.69% | 1987.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1432 | 504 | 19 | 21.05% | 733.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1433 | 590 | 246 | 54.47% | 1729.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1871 | 806 | 297 | 52.86% | 2371.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1732 | 831 | 75 | 46.67% | 1600.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 498 | 424 | 10 | 20.0% | 1611.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1020 | 912 | 32 | 62.5% | 2455.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1231 | 836 | 276 | 52.9% | 2232.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2199 | 758 | 321 | 59.81% | 1931.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1840 | 726 | 130 | 50.0% | 1490.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 529 | 399 | 199 | 50.75% | 1311.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 544 | 554 | 7 | 42.86% | 896.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 429 | 377 | 102 | 32.35% | 506.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1702 | 827 | 253 | 54.55% | 2459.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 810 | 352 | 3 | 0.0% | 1105.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2157 | 845 | 818 | 56.85% | 2281.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 859 | 626 | 58 | 41.38% | 1812.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 185 | 431 | 96 | 48.96% | 497.2 |
| null | 0 | 1458 | 846 | 48 | 45.83% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2116 | 948 | 182 | 58.79% | 2435.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2177 | 822 | 410 | 53.17% | 1856.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2356 | 743 | 298 | 55.37% | 2086.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2029 | 930 | 226 | 55.75% | 2633.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1073 | 587 | 140 | 54.29% | 1923.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 35 | 336 | 78 | 60.26% | 164.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1593 | 909 | 115 | 58.26% | 2648.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2281 | 980 | 532 | 60.53% | 2820.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1367 | 923 | 35 | 60.0% | 2101.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 155 | 175 | 68 | 44.12% | 303.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2156 | 887 | 133 | 59.4% | 2959.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 250 | 202 | 87 | 40.23% | 441.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1788 | 802 | 298 | 53.69% | 2075.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1574 | 882 | 109 | 54.13% | 2553.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1058 | 949 | 55 | 60.0% | 2994.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2289 | 801 | 959 | 55.16% | 2324.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 567 | 469 | 20 | 55.0% | 1581.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 152 | 198 | 28 | 50.0% | 564.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 159 | 390 | 65 | 50.77% | 369.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2086 | 818 | 826 | 52.54% | 1925.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1105 | 828 | 103 | 55.34% | 2368.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2370 | 865 | 21 | 57.14% | 2035.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1704 | 865 | 102 | 45.1% | 2326.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1660 | 945 | 209 | 62.2% | 2501.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2098 | 753 | 43 | 44.19% | 1596.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2152 | 814 | 493 | 54.36% | 2060.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1318 | 769 | 125 | 48.0% | 1986.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1848 | 770 | 12 | 41.67% | 1529.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 56 | 73 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1472 | 850 | 144 | 50.0% | 2667.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1753 | 758 | 81 | 55.56% | 1808.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1458 | 869 | 82 | 58.54% | 2074.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 129 | 501 | 2 | 100.0% | 682.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 172 | 175 | 28 | 39.29% | 325.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2278 | 807 | 1520 | 55.79% | 2340.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 102 | 138 | 21 | 47.62% | 352.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2100 | 987 | 114 | 60.53% | 2527.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1202 | 847 | 65 | 64.62% | 2238.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1109 | 681 | 12 | 41.67% | 1293.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1289 | 845 | 109 | 55.96% | 2013.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1739 | 765 | 158 | 60.13% | 2524.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 361 | 291 | 201 | 43.28% | 812.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2121 | 876 | 19 | 42.11% | 2303.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 732 | 716 | 101 | 52.48% | 1772.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 472 | 259 | 284 | 51.76% | 1153.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 784 | 628 | 179 | 56.98% | 1641.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1782 | 1000 | 95 | 62.11% | 3076.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1389 | 798 | 180 | 50.0% | 2179.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 771 | 533 | 71 | 54.93% | 1583.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1102 | 705 | 30 | 56.67% | 1628.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1927 | 881 | 271 | 57.93% | 2294.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 901 | 704 | 17 | 70.59% | 2589.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2571 | 993 | 102 | 60.78% | 3210.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1286 | 682 | 267 | 58.43% | 1696.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2205 | 840 | 785 | 56.56% | 2276.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 871 | 752 | 26 | 61.54% | 1879.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 838 | 811 | 190 | 67.89% | 2206.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1747 | 737 | 10 | 50.0% | 1225.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 416 | 505 | 3 | 33.33% | 1162.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 629 | 750 | 260 | 55.38% | 2134.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1364 | 907 | 95 | 61.05% | 2799.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 903 | 707 | 33 | 57.58% | 1184.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2551 | 874 | 381 | 56.69% | 2402.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 726 | 470 | 54 | 44.44% | 1269.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 685 | 497 | 5 | 40.0% | 734.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 913 | 645 | 168 | 49.4% | 1256.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2055 | 897 | 150 | 59.33% | 2487.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 376 | 439 | 18 | 44.44% | 1111.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1460 | 772 | 75 | 56.0% | 2025.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1011 | 632 | 87 | 52.87% | 2320.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 629 | 827 | 83 | 56.63% | 2581.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1216 | 701 | 24 | 54.17% | 1904.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1781 | 843 | 97 | 47.42% | 1843.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 953 | 828 | 9 | 88.89% | 1311.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1191 | 746 | 69 | 56.52% | 2034.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1262 | 807 | 483 | 54.87% | 1786.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1094 | 796 | 39 | 66.67% | 2084.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1141 | 567 | 82 | 40.24% | 867.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 87 | 177 | 20 | 55.0% | 175.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1940 | 1103 | 27 | 74.07% | 2953.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1081 | 797 | 46 | 52.17% | 1929.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 976 | 626 | 48 | 50.0% | 1261.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 117 | 241 | 30 | 56.67% | 580.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1679 | 980 | 5 | 60.0% | 1861.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 610 | 406 | 196 | 54.08% | 1142.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1524 | 835 | 249 | 59.44% | 2305.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1342 | 908 | 136 | 61.76% | 2788.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 130 | 282 | 10 | 60.0% | 479.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1142 | 614 | 117 | 52.14% | 1730.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 244 | 202 | 29 | 48.28% | 776.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1718 | 891 | 89 | 57.3% | 1723.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1553 | 763 | 43 | 48.84% | 1781.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 641 | 601 | 20 | 45.0% | 1913.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1645 | 873 | 28 | 53.57% | 2069.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1811 | 841 | 1774 | 58.34% | 1827.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 241 | 285 | 185 | 41.62% | 425.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 574 | 450 | 103 | 56.31% | 1081.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2121 | 725 | 20 | 45.0% | 1222.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1881 | 713 | 24 | 41.67% | 1262.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 576 | 560 | 62 | 61.29% | 1269.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 751 | 535 | 20 | 50.0% | 2109.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2089 | 752 | 44 | 50.0% | 1471.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 202 | 420 | 10 | 60.0% | 526.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 879 | 958 | 2 | 100.0% | 1009.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 200 | 345 | 8 | 62.5% | 780.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 82 | 141 | 5 | 60.0% | 407.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1458 | 846 | 48 | 45.83% | 1881.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 712 | 190 | 2 | 0.0% | 427.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1043 | 664 | 165 | 54.55% | 953.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1336 | 739 | 37 | 45.95% | 1127.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 842 | 669 | 80 | 45.0% | 2011.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1594 | 863 | 249 | 59.04% | 2057.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2211 | 843 | 398 | 59.05% | 1654.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 935 | 772 | 116 | 59.48% | 1760.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2173 | 823 | 283 | 54.06% | 1972.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 148 | 165 | 71 | 57.75% | 533.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 339 | 584 | 3 | 66.67% | 1404.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 729 | 595 | 5 | 40.0% | 533.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1405 | 588 | 498 | 52.01% | 1755.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2394 | 837 | 99 | 47.47% | 1943.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 287 | 635 | 575 | 58.61% | 862.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 170 | 254 | 124 | 58.06% | 602.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1998 | 920 | 211 | 60.66% | 2585.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1800 | 956 | 90 | 67.78% | 2017.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 635 | 698 | 8 | 25.0% | 759.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 123 | 156 | 5 | 80.0% | 475.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1849 | 844 | 4 | 50.0% | 1787.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 198 | 10 | 30.0% | 136.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 146 | 125 | 3 | 33.33% | 519.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 91 | 158 | 4 | 50.0% | 259.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 343 | 436 | 5 | 40.0% | 951.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1840 | 783 | 266 | 59.02% | 1615.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1747 | 980 | 3 | 66.67% | 2015.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1107 | 950 | 123 | 59.35% | 2821.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1944 | 864 | 178 | 53.37% | 2347.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1825 | 890 | 32 | 59.38% | 1607.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1674 | 889 | 829 | 58.5% | 2184.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2264 | 914 | 28 | 67.86% | 2013.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 151 | 218 | 148 | 54.05% | 280.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1205 | 736 | 46 | 43.48% | 1927.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 577 | 449 | 14 | 71.43% | 1448.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1816 | 893 | 228 | 58.77% | 2250.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 497 | 430 | 48 | 47.92% | 1129.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1312 | 596 | 175 | 46.29% | 1664.4 |
| M41D | 8 | 926 | 783 | 20 | 50.0% | 2027.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1446 | 954 | 2849 | 59.49% | 2432.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 374 | 483 | 8 | 75.0% | 1713.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1082 | 820 | 869 | 60.53% | 2001.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1159 | 764 | 98 | 55.1% | 2277.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1686 | 735 | 279 | 48.39% | 2424.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1058 | 746 | 133 | 59.4% | 2073.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2586 | 892 | 773 | 58.09% | 2758.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 345 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 1826.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 997 | 838 | 104 | 67.31% | 2799.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1220 | 602 | 166 | 56.02% | 1858.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2193 | 850 | 1856 | 58.67% | 2350.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 129 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 502.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1936 | 913 | 235 | 62.13% | 2456.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 455 | 497 | 10 | 40.0% | 986.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 237 | 239 | 37 | 51.35% | 472.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1757 | 934 | 72 | 61.11% | 2718.6 |