| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 95295 | 32 | 0 | 799 | 1165 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.81 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.35% | 40.63% | 0.0% | 48.44% | 48.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 2.52 | 0.0 | 2.22 | 2.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1410.39 | 1465 | 0.0 | 1406.03 | 1486.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 657.44 | 624 | 0.0 | 629.0 | 594.0 |
| WN8 | 1367 | 1018 | 0 | 1270 | 1356 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1193 | 68 | 36 | 1304 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 51.22% | 36.76% | 41.67% | 50.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.44 | 0.61 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1330 | 886 | 504 | 1280.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0.19 | 0.25 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631 | 454 | 303 | 611.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.54 | 4.51 | 3.56 | 7.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 816 | 829 | 1 | 1221 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 47.18% | 50.42% | 100.0% | 49.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1293 | 896 | 580 | 1328.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 629 | 560 | 777 | 620.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.67 | 6.29 | 4.0 | 6.96 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2218 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1356.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1304 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1468.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 901 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 384.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 729 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 742.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 908 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 613.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1908 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 1060.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 847 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 644.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tiko81][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tiko81.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 371 | 490 | 31 | 29.03% | 375.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1329 | 731 | 91 | 52.75% | 1336.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 548 | 878 | 1 | 100.0% | 946.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 93 | 147 | 28 | 42.86% | 90.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1042 | 707 | 92 | 48.91% | 1720.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1136 | 578 | 3146 | 48.73% | 1328.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2041 | 932 | 81 | 55.56% | 1857.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 1956 | 832 | 92 | 47.83% | 1232.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 687 | 468 | 438 | 50.0% | 1217.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1191 | 660 | 162 | 47.53% | 1302.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1723 | 858 | 96 | 57.29% | 1562.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1399 | 818 | 166 | 51.2% | 1505.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1469 | 801 | 114 | 53.51% | 1545.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1626 | 742 | 106 | 57.55% | 1305.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 414 | 344 | 30 | 33.33% | 820.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 709 | 490 | 120 | 59.17% | 1248.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1961 | 767 | 56 | 53.57% | 1022.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 219 | 317 | 22 | 72.73% | 668.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 106 | 32 | 53.13% | 114.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1864 | 731 | 234 | 48.29% | 1447.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 12 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1211 | 562 | 515 | 47.38% | 1462.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 176 | 171 | 11 | 54.55% | 542.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1038 | 448 | 264 | 41.67% | 1025.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2049 | 691 | 437 | 48.51% | 1416.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1873 | 789 | 110 | 44.55% | 1182.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1590 | 829 | 41 | 51.22% | 1465.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 999 | 531 | 63 | 52.38% | 2157.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1623 | 804 | 87 | 59.77% | 1355.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1271 | 671 | 2439 | 50.51% | 1565.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1694 | 591 | 808 | 51.36% | 1561.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1235 | 776 | 194 | 55.15% | 1612.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1531 | 517 | 904 | 50.22% | 1845.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1448 | 782 | 67 | 58.21% | 1641.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2049 | 807 | 103 | 53.4% | 1469.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1248 | 695 | 11 | 54.55% | 991.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 73 | 187 | 60 | 56.67% | 328.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1732 | 888 | 101 | 57.43% | 1741.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 739 | 196 | 4 | 0.0% | 475.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1831 | 835 | 185 | 62.16% | 1971.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 224 | 355 | 19 | 68.42% | 552.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1026 | 654 | 79 | 51.9% | 1498.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1751 | 650 | 175 | 46.86% | 1669.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 955 | 816 | 1209 | 54.84% | 1164.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 400 | 469 | 22 | 50.0% | 1308.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1897 | 827 | 1040 | 53.85% | 1565.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1712 | 754 | 16 | 43.75% | 1320.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1737 | 645 | 154 | 50.0% | 1168.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1827 | 847 | 2 | 50.0% | 1159.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 427 | 293 | 76 | 43.42% | 860.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 252 | 221 | 189 | 49.21% | 513.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1929 | 860 | 108 | 60.19% | 1687.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1616 | 680 | 3907 | 47.15% | 1242.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1429 | 880 | 59 | 52.54% | 1505.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 978 | 666 | 219 | 54.34% | 1306.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1740 | 695 | 491 | 46.84% | 1446.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 359 | 225 | 81 | 49.38% | 899.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 976 | 520 | 375 | 46.67% | 1284.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1153 | 536 | 20 | 35.0% | 516.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 924 | 520 | 111 | 45.05% | 1306.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2139 | 869 | 828 | 53.38% | 1471.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 139 | 242 | 6 | 33.33% | 478.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2020 | 724 | 282 | 47.52% | 1403.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 585 | 566 | 158 | 50.0% | 902.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 281 | 167 | 106 | 42.45% | 879.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 109 | 160 | 1 | 0.0% | 134.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1696 | 757 | 338 | 47.63% | 1368.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1783 | 805 | 141 | 53.19% | 1403.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1354 | 548 | 230 | 52.17% | 1426.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1422 | 660 | 577 | 49.39% | 1177.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1455 | 759 | 41 | 63.41% | 1211.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 887 | 651 | 165 | 52.73% | 1455.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1570 | 831 | 197 | 62.44% | 1942.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 501 | 394 | 34 | 52.94% | 999.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 366 | 257 | 186 | 41.4% | 587.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 318 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 1008.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1662 | 782 | 87 | 45.98% | 1600.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1157 | 809 | 62 | 46.77% | 1277.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1923 | 751 | 378 | 51.85% | 1308.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 915 | 664 | 165 | 43.64% | 1261.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 905 | 711 | 6697 | 49.65% | 989.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118 | 380 | 28 | 64.29% | 298.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 160 | 153 | 3 | 33.33% | 368.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2010 | 841 | 101 | 51.49% | 1442.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1197 | 822 | 94 | 52.13% | 1502.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1892 | 834 | 335 | 51.34% | 1441.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1887 | 806 | 378 | 51.06% | 1382.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1320 | 561 | 203 | 53.69% | 1517.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 24 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2304 | 924 | 39 | 56.41% | 1901.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1242 | 635 | 774 | 45.99% | 1123.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1597 | 843 | 8 | 62.5% | 1594.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1839 | 707 | 642 | 48.29% | 1435.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 1866 | 788 | 346 | 53.47% | 1636.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 525 | 484 | 1259 | 51.15% | 1109.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 92 | 183 | 15 | 60.0% | 488.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 800 | 362 | 282 | 42.2% | 1344.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1556 | 881 | 354 | 55.65% | 2020.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1793 | 855 | 154 | 57.14% | 1566.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2170 | 982 | 46 | 71.74% | 1635.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 926 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 921.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1066 | 734 | 56 | 55.36% | 1225.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1962 | 809 | 29 | 51.72% | 1255.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2302 | 713 | 1046 | 52.87% | 1567.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 785 | 586 | 125 | 54.4% | 1076.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1164 | 690 | 64 | 51.56% | 1548.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 626 | 519 | 75 | 45.33% | 1128.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1390 | 855 | 156 | 57.05% | 1799.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 431 | 371 | 39 | 61.54% | 1056.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1492 | 554 | 300 | 49.67% | 1394.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 306 | 275 | 23 | 56.52% | 771.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1400 | 869 | 62 | 50.0% | 1734.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 531 | 459 | 84 | 54.76% | 1219.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 616 | 374 | 138 | 44.93% | 1146.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 699 | 517 | 404 | 52.23% | 851.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1131 | 534 | 204 | 50.0% | 1264.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1818 | 804 | 129 | 52.71% | 1188.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1832 | 650 | 2017 | 49.98% | 1407.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1410 | 1242 | 1 | 100.0% | 1629.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3027 | 1143 | 9 | 66.67% | 2683.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 912 | 557 | 104 | 52.88% | 1359.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 994 | 564 | 190 | 62.11% | 2231.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1555 | 879 | 204 | 53.43% | 2039.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 130 | 204 | 77 | 53.25% | 324.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1514 | 637 | 314 | 51.27% | 1836.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1495 | 529 | 243 | 47.33% | 1288.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1232 | 762 | 88 | 53.41% | 1490.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1340 | 518 | 363 | 48.76% | 1189.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1879 | 602 | 4438 | 49.8% | 1407.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 683 | 543 | 90 | 52.22% | 848.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 772 | 647 | 420 | 47.86% | 760.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 80 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 107.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 171 | 287 | 46 | 39.13% | 408.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1832 | 763 | 1955 | 52.12% | 1524.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 251 | 259 | 20 | 50.0% | 690.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1618 | 559 | 387 | 50.65% | 1489.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 216 | 409 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1944 | 712 | 64 | 48.44% | 1383.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2339 | 800 | 21 | 47.62% | 1419.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 229 | 402 | 90 | 45.56% | 419.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 74 | 111 | 13 | 53.85% | 150.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1958 | 848 | 84 | 54.76% | 1553.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2181 | 753 | 255 | 52.55% | 1568.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1366 | 843 | 100 | 52.0% | 1736.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 80 | 182 | 41 | 51.22% | 263.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 316 | 280 | 11 | 54.55% | 1216.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1509 | 896 | 15 | 66.67% | 1608.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1598 | 716 | 149 | 52.35% | 1566.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1885 | 666 | 1623 | 51.02% | 1414.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 646 | 753 | 300 | 50.33% | 1193.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 241 | 378 | 6 | 83.33% | 818.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1940 | 692 | 924 | 53.14% | 1374.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 898 | 634 | 126 | 53.97% | 1507.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1579 | 665 | 1833 | 46.37% | 1218.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 240 | 373 | 105 | 49.52% | 732.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 149 | 241 | 67 | 49.25% | 360.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 269 | 246 | 78 | 48.72% | 798.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1168 | 414 | 69 | 46.38% | 926.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1165 | 590 | 418 | 40.91% | 1136.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1826 | 771 | 550 | 48.91% | 1376.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1329 | 660 | 98 | 46.94% | 2035.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1476 | 767 | 24 | 50.0% | 1287.4 |
| IS | 7 | 673 | 422 | 409 | 48.66% | 804.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1498 | 657 | 425 | 55.76% | 1501.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1507 | 890 | 69 | 62.32% | 1604.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 846 | 725 | 37 | 62.16% | 1672.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2203 | 841 | 312 | 50.96% | 1770.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1826 | 685 | 468 | 51.28% | 1431.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1201 | 854 | 210 | 54.76% | 1632.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 97 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 575.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1812 | 723 | 694 | 48.85% | 1403.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1531 | 771 | 93 | 49.46% | 1385.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 459 | 241 | 240 | 51.67% | 1395.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 283 | 455 | 77 | 45.45% | 678.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1074 | 485 | 155 | 47.1% | 1218.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1871 | 751 | 621 | 48.31% | 1481.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 57 | 91 | 3 | 33.33% | 60.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1385 | 820 | 358 | 56.15% | 1585.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1934 | 848 | 106 | 52.83% | 1811.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2079 | 920 | 66 | 57.58% | 1612.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1683 | 756 | 166 | 55.42% | 1190.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 143 | 323 | 3 | 100.0% | 800.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 967 | 647 | 584 | 47.95% | 1067.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1321 | 714 | 34 | 50.0% | 1136.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 98 | 153 | 75 | 50.67% | 313.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2582 | 1330 | 8 | 87.5% | 1516.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 398 | 278 | 225 | 53.78% | 959.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1615 | 635 | 1323 | 48.9% | 1322.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2002 | 744 | 298 | 55.03% | 1501.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 233 | 283 | 17 | 35.29% | 634.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 204 | 222 | 44 | 45.45% | 267.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 838 | 733 | 141 | 53.19% | 892.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 512 | 514 | 193 | 53.89% | 960.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 840 | 885 | 2 | 100.0% | 1031.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 470 | 638 | 15 | 53.33% | 1422.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 471 | 362 | 32 | 50.0% | 902.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2108 | 829 | 419 | 47.97% | 1550.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 957 | 665 | 132 | 49.24% | 1172.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 684 | 564 | 13 | 30.77% | 412.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 95 | 188 | 41 | 43.9% | 280.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2001 | 863 | 120 | 53.33% | 1485.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1742 | 809 | 126 | 47.62% | 1197.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 840 | 620 | 71 | 50.7% | 1138.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 889 | 577 | 419 | 53.7% | 1221.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1697 | 687 | 210 | 42.86% | 1118.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1821 | 814 | 100 | 56.0% | 1192.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1334 | 710 | 550 | 51.64% | 1228.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 980 | 573 | 199 | 51.26% | 1255.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 686 | 439 | 1118 | 48.03% | 1142.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1318 | 621 | 1275 | 52.94% | 1736.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 391 | 456 | 68 | 54.41% | 1107.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 436 | 500 | 179 | 45.25% | 695.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1696 | 886 | 25 | 48.0% | 1671.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1203 | 805 | 157 | 54.14% | 1732.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2303 | 948 | 137 | 48.91% | 1531.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1658 | 802 | 139 | 51.8% | 1421.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1325 | 620 | 686 | 46.36% | 1209.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 148 | 225 | 246 | 56.1% | 586.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 48 | 112 | 26 | 53.85% | 115.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 190 | 421 | 132 | 59.09% | 597.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 213 | 236 | 15 | 60.0% | 699.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1011 | 631 | 115 | 51.3% | 1472.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1729 | 768 | 150 | 48.0% | 1313.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1817 | 800 | 313 | 49.84% | 1320.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 96 | 177 | 146 | 40.41% | 223.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 388 | 203 | 2 | 0.0% | 603.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 178 | 351 | 15 | 46.67% | 450.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 209 | 175 | 54 | 53.7% | 511.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 232 | 308 | 101 | 49.5% | 1110.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 182 | 202 | 63 | 47.62% | 316.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 417 | 578 | 89 | 47.19% | 719.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1965 | 804 | 441 | 52.61% | 1712.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1862 | 844 | 186 | 49.46% | 1464.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 560 | 400 | 50 | 58.0% | 1014.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1773 | 700 | 624 | 53.37% | 1445.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1972 | 724 | 137 | 54.01% | 1323.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 680 | 629 | 13 | 38.46% | 1239.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 157 | 4 | 50.0% | 363.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2041 | 785 | 84 | 48.81% | 1624.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 93 | 245 | 4 | 50.0% | 249.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1444 | 728 | 353 | 54.96% | 1470.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 816 | 733 | 47 | 55.32% | 1480.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1847 | 853 | 95 | 52.63% | 1920.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 54 | 423 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2064 | 793 | 731 | 51.85% | 1326.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1668 | 778 | 936 | 53.1% | 1822.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 432 | 393 | 23 | 69.57% | 1452.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1210 | 719 | 68 | 48.53% | 1304.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1169 | 709 | 631 | 49.45% | 1191.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1498 | 708 | 176 | 49.43% | 1140.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1875 | 788 | 2262 | 48.59% | 1432.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 112 | 373 | 2 | 100.0% | 568.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1052 | 735 | 89 | 53.93% | 1520.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2335 | 943 | 160 | 56.88% | 1613.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1157 | 832 | 30 | 66.67% | 1933.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1539 | 791 | 104 | 59.62% | 1597.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1145 | 609 | 127 | 48.82% | 1680.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1587 | 952 | 134 | 50.75% | 1826.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 412 | 662 | 140 | 52.14% | 668.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 307 | 284 | 24 | 62.5% | 904.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1054 | 657 | 82 | 43.9% | 1019.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 569 | 390 | 96 | 52.08% | 782.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 104 | 184 | 18 | 44.44% | 223.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2416 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 2877.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1264 | 726 | 98 | 50.0% | 1271.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 112 | 144 | 14 | 28.57% | 312.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1859 | 930 | 258 | 58.53% | 1714.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 501 | 395 | 62 | 56.45% | 910.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 580 | 499 | 19 | 31.58% | 1101.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1264 | 941 | 15 | 73.33% | 1813.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1393 | 760 | 62 | 51.61% | 1875.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1253 | 806 | 20 | 55.0% | 1901.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 785 | 599 | 359 | 52.65% | 1196.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1941 | 982 | 2 | 50.0% | 2081.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 126 | 178 | 22 | 54.55% | 338.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 235 | 230 | 150 | 54.67% | 524.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1114 | 862 | 22 | 59.09% | 1948.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1028 | 615 | 846 | 47.28% | 1090.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1004 | 658 | 1349 | 48.33% | 1005.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 671 | 424 | 131 | 51.15% | 812.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1854 | 725 | 98 | 43.88% | 1548.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2113 | 739 | 212 | 52.36% | 1464.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1990 | 842 | 76 | 55.26% | 1634.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1484 | 562 | 369 | 52.85% | 1410.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2120 | 911 | 16 | 68.75% | 1412.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1809 | 802 | 110 | 57.27% | 1847.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1185 | 747 | 30 | 53.33% | 1374.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1905 | 806 | 341 | 54.55% | 1696.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2186 | 784 | 540 | 54.44% | 1883.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1549 | 1062 | 16 | 75.0% | 2819.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2023 | 831 | 199 | 53.27% | 1412.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 606 | 474 | 74 | 59.46% | 1218.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1094 | 734 | 388 | 52.32% | 1330.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 502 | 717 | 127 | 58.27% | 943.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 598 | 488 | 73 | 46.58% | 942.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1079 | 629 | 171 | 43.86% | 1046.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1780 | 870 | 50 | 52.0% | 1763.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 408 | 487 | 44 | 56.82% | 1119.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 848 | 530 | 144 | 50.0% | 1215.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 741 | 583 | 76 | 43.42% | 1294.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 224 | 288 | 110 | 41.82% | 427.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1622 | 795 | 286 | 51.75% | 1708.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1322 | 708 | 5 | 40.0% | 1539.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2013 | 784 | 209 | 49.76% | 1565.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1454 | 668 | 2869 | 48.55% | 1212.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1976 | 693 | 146 | 56.85% | 2002.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1220 | 688 | 39 | 48.72% | 1048.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1258 | 797 | 12 | 50.0% | 1298.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 792 | 557 | 170 | 61.76% | 1551.5 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1450 | 949 | 122 | 58.2% | 1971.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 131 | 116 | 48 | 47.92% | 622.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 341 | 440 | 96 | 48.96% | 792.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1583 | 764 | 65 | 50.77% | 1635.6 |
| null | 0 | 2018 | 632 | 1693 | 48.08% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1509 | 541 | 2308 | 50.04% | 1467.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 488 | 669 | 55 | 61.82% | 900.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 95 | 305 | 406 | 49.26% | 138.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1205 | 705 | 121 | 48.76% | 1465.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1243 | 827 | 18 | 61.11% | 1503.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 979 | 690 | 22 | 54.55% | 1859.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 227 | 434 | 12 | 83.33% | 754.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 425 | 307 | 261 | 52.11% | 651.8 |