| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7001 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 68 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.96 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.12% | 44.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1116.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 1665.82 | 1665.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 702.0 | 702.0 |
| WN8 | 1243 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1498 (+4) | 175 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tikisek][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tikisek.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1037 | 630 | 32 | 50.0% | 1383.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 22 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 971 | 670 | 98 | 47.96% | 1047.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 757 | 542 | 29 | 58.62% | 1393.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1269 | 724 | 82 | 43.9% | 972.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 572 | 633 | 59 | 49.15% | 1304.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1873 | 1137 | 9 | 77.78% | 2289.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 121 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 106 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 97 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1094 | 695 | 47 | 40.43% | 1312.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 833 | 678 | 51 | 47.06% | 1221.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 468 | 549 | 5 | 80.0% | 1348.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1010 | 678 | 15 | 46.67% | 1542.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1365 | 888 | 20 | 60.0% | 1639.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1656 | 793 | 74 | 48.65% | 1352.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 886 | 645 | 86 | 45.35% | 818.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 466 | 388 | 11 | 36.36% | 1518.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 915 | 713 | 37 | 51.35% | 1536.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 70 | 165 | 8 | 62.5% | 221.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1125 | 632 | 69 | 44.93% | 1189.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 505 | 411 | 18 | 38.89% | 1361.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1329 | 733 | 40 | 52.5% | 1559.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1516 | 871 | 2 | 50.0% | 1690.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 845 | 622 | 63 | 47.62% | 903.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1982 | 782 | 5 | 60.0% | 1756.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1051 | 711 | 2 | 50.0% | 2287.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1270 | 761 | 44 | 52.27% | 1286.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 910 | 666 | 23 | 52.17% | 1163.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 146 | 28 | 32.14% | 147.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 722 | 607 | 15 | 60.0% | 2303.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 86 | 197 | 7 | 85.71% | 407.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1834 | 861 | 15 | 60.0% | 1337.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1830 | 868 | 17 | 70.59% | 1499.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1501 | 753 | 20 | 50.0% | 1037.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 925 | 656 | 70 | 47.14% | 1244.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 956 | 778 | 27 | 66.67% | 1613.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 644 | 741 | 1 | 100.0% | 5389.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 354 | 365 | 11 | 36.36% | 172.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1483 | 648 | 11 | 36.36% | 967.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 35 | 103 | 10 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 83 | 152 | 11 | 54.55% | 216.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 834 | 601 | 68 | 47.06% | 785.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 418 | 414 | 10 | 60.0% | 873.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 216 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 491.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 547 | 329 | 4 | 25.0% | 2191.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 780 | 342 | 4 | 0.0% | 450.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 327 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 767.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1610 | 625 | 64 | 45.31% | 1116.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 269 | 261 | 4 | 25.0% | 893.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 639 | 472 | 30 | 36.67% | 651.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 627 | 569 | 25 | 44.0% | 1183.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 76 | 153 | 10 | 50.0% | 155.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 395 | 361 | 120 | 55.83% | 737.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 732 | 644 | 56 | 58.93% | 852.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1133 | 833 | 6 | 50.0% | 2680.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1234 | 636 | 45 | 48.89% | 775.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1307 | 742 | 17 | 47.06% | 1428.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 962 | 564 | 48 | 39.58% | 866.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 328 | 363 | 3 | 33.33% | 760.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 508 | 431 | 12 | 50.0% | 1297.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 746 | 614 | 43 | 51.16% | 1057.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 680 | 452 | 21 | 33.33% | 409.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 196 | 432 | 8 | 50.0% | 161.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 370 | 391 | 21 | 57.14% | 513.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1440 | 824 | 96 | 50.0% | 1731.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1929 | 764 | 77 | 55.84% | 1337.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1870 | 760 | 52 | 46.15% | 1322.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1602 | 716 | 23 | 47.83% | 1486.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 522 | 440 | 8 | 25.0% | 1788.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 526 | 565 | 31 | 48.39% | 650.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1983 | 719 | 183 | 45.36% | 1489.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1089 | 737 | 67 | 52.24% | 1419.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 915 | 732 | 20 | 55.0% | 1930.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1650 | 777 | 91 | 58.24% | 1556.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 397 | 376 | 9 | 44.44% | 754.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 337 | 599 | 2 | 50.0% | 717.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 82 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 211.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 900 | 712 | 42 | 54.76% | 1743.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1131 | 715 | 16 | 43.75% | 1407.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1270 | 500 | 29 | 31.03% | 740.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 590 | 774 | 10 | 90.0% | 1146.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1058 | 696 | 88 | 45.45% | 992.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1855 | 889 | 40 | 50.0% | 1456.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1288 | 642 | 63 | 44.44% | 1150.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 907 | 621 | 4 | 25.0% | 654.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 537 | 522 | 11 | 63.64% | 1668.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1764 | 594 | 96 | 37.5% | 1050.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 947 | 760 | 33 | 60.61% | 2157.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1309 | 779 | 31 | 45.16% | 1527.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1416 | 702 | 305 | 47.21% | 1428.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 67 | 145 | 16 | 62.5% | 277.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1740 | 765 | 63 | 38.1% | 1386.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 285 | 294 | 20 | 35.0% | 820.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1149 | 901 | 23 | 56.52% | 2013.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 196 | 143 | 34 | 41.18% | 407.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1568 | 703 | 164 | 51.22% | 1229.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 227 | 180 | 16 | 43.75% | 934.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1271 | 713 | 61 | 49.18% | 1196.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 135 | 120 | 22 | 45.45% | 291.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 171 | 145 | 15 | 46.67% | 522.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1685 | 645 | 27 | 51.85% | 1042.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 60 | 113 | 12 | 50.0% | 130.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 234 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 525.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2089 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 2530.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 716 | 602 | 31 | 61.29% | 1908.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 917 | 702 | 17 | 70.59% | 1452.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 255 | 432 | 2 | 100.0% | 521.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 388 | 416 | 6 | 66.67% | 1075.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 322 | 264 | 6 | 33.33% | 674.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 340 | 662 | 2 | 100.0% | 995.7 |
| IS | 7 | 716 | 609 | 73 | 53.42% | 876.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1763 | 780 | 82 | 51.22% | 1662.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 163 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 457.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1460 | 794 | 84 | 57.14% | 1750.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 302 | 302 | 5 | 60.0% | 751.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 158 | 146 | 3 | 0.0% | 393.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 132 | 98 | 9 | 11.11% | 97.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1558 | 764 | 16 | 43.75% | 1710.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2164 | 736 | 404 | 47.28% | 1705.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 85 | 5 | 20.0% | 97.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 378 | 320 | 6 | 33.33% | 1079.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1385 | 742 | 34 | 47.06% | 1111.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 640 | 514 | 7 | 57.14% | 1721.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 978 | 611 | 8 | 37.5% | 971.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1182 | 743 | 52 | 55.77% | 1215.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 746 | 661 | 6 | 66.67% | 1016.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 429 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 1354.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1491 | 896 | 39 | 58.97% | 1921.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 649 | 586 | 11 | 63.64% | 2971.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 84 | 97 | 5 | 40.0% | 21.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 751 | 512 | 19 | 63.16% | 2087.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 789 | 557 | 6 | 33.33% | 582.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 866 | 502 | 29 | 44.83% | 1343.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 777 | 655 | 41 | 53.66% | 852.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 958 | 741 | 20 | 65.0% | 2044.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1185 | 766 | 21 | 52.38% | 1406.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1021 | 622 | 10 | 50.0% | 1821.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 138 | 229 | 4 | 50.0% | 615.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 488 | 439 | 3 | 33.33% | 1641.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1435 | 653 | 48 | 45.83% | 1236.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 735 | 656 | 10 | 40.0% | 997.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 98 | 144 | 14 | 57.14% | 263.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1228 | 767 | 14 | 50.0% | 1004.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 675 | 419 | 30 | 36.67% | 860.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1561 | 753 | 34 | 52.94% | 1347.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 723 | 471 | 31 | 54.84% | 1527.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1742 | 817 | 28 | 46.43% | 1568.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1589 | 816 | 32 | 50.0% | 1373.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 188 | 33 | 54.55% | 295.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 141 | 141 | 13 | 23.08% | 542.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 474 | 475 | 14 | 50.0% | 1619.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 420 | 562 | 10 | 80.0% | 1576.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 205 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 1036.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1086 | 620 | 49 | 42.86% | 938.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 95 | 118 | 35 | 31.43% | 225.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 9 | 64 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 184 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 350.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 123 | 193 | 4 | 75.0% | 568.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 443 | 428 | 10 | 60.0% | 1382.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 457 | 583 | 51 | 45.1% | 771.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1798 | 757 | 69 | 52.17% | 1479.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1780 | 718 | 87 | 47.13% | 1333.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 416 | 471 | 32 | 50.0% | 598.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1349 | 645 | 46 | 41.3% | 1027.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 983 | 922 | 8 | 87.5% | 2121.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 529 | 447 | 31 | 51.61% | 797.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1685 | 733 | 141 | 47.52% | 1492.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 701 | 602 | 30 | 40.0% | 1347.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 957 | 572 | 12 | 41.67% | 2375.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 579 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 2731.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 558 | 417 | 6 | 0.0% | 925.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 888 | 658 | 32 | 62.5% | 1666.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1346 | 769 | 5 | 40.0% | 1115.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1079 | 713 | 58 | 53.45% | 1067.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 430 | 454 | 3 | 33.33% | 382.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1184 | 657 | 25 | 48.0% | 1224.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 743 | 509 | 41 | 31.71% | 702.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 359 | 411 | 7 | 71.43% | 952.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1665 | 724 | 15 | 46.67% | 1411.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 126 | 161 | 44 | 29.55% | 87.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 560 | 459 | 120 | 40.83% | 554.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 545 | 484 | 22 | 59.09% | 1151.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 43 | 97 | 9 | 44.44% | 59.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 144 | 48 | 41.67% | 21.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1229 | 834 | 9 | 44.44% | 1733.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1311 | 879 | 25 | 64.0% | 1983.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 840 | 589 | 19 | 63.16% | 2274.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 365 | 333 | 3 | 33.33% | 1428.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 838 | 563 | 19 | 52.63% | 1535.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 742 | 401 | 7 | 28.57% | 1466.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 847 | 626 | 7 | 57.14% | 2492.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 960 | 701 | 15 | 46.67% | 1389.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 768 | 578 | 23 | 56.52% | 1345.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 218 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 823.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 118 | 154 | 19 | 52.63% | 285.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 599 | 540 | 69 | 49.28% | 980.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 104 | 166 | 12 | 50.0% | 213.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1155 | 826 | 25 | 60.0% | 1788.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1128 | 670 | 115 | 45.22% | 1155.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1292 | 837 | 29 | 68.97% | 1285.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1220 | 814 | 40 | 50.0% | 1416.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 459 | 465 | 30 | 50.0% | 1040.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1181 | 702 | 5 | 40.0% | 680.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 563 | 593 | 3 | 33.33% | 710.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 893 | 621 | 19 | 57.89% | 1498.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 396 | 477 | 3 | 33.33% | 190.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 857 | 638 | 17 | 47.06% | 1631.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 526 | 431 | 15 | 33.33% | 710.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 666 | 490 | 5 | 40.0% | 561.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 626 | 461 | 20 | 65.0% | 1267.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 237 | 393 | 2 | 50.0% | 761.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 705 | 532 | 17 | 35.29% | 490.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 327 | 324 | 34 | 50.0% | 576.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 529 | 732 | 15 | 66.67% | 1949.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 190 | 150 | 16 | 50.0% | 1216.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 483 | 557 | 80 | 47.5% | 1172.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 122 | 150 | 98 | 48.98% | 136.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 459 | 310 | 4 | 25.0% | 352.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 172 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 427 | 419 | 8 | 50.0% | 1326.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1147 | 709 | 23 | 34.78% | 2224.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1061 | 465 | 2 | 0.0% | 821.8 |