| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18784 | 11 | 11 | 76 | 136 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.67 | 10.18 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.0% | 63.64% | 63.64% | 52.63% | 49.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1.01 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1918.4 | 2440 | 2440.09 | 2232.74 | 2337.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 790.11 | 909 | 909.0 | 807.0 | 819.0 |
| WN8 | 1994 | 1979 | 2504 (+1) | 1935 | 2019 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1375 | 0 | 0 | 1375.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 90 | 0 | 0 | 90.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 140 | 11 | 0 | 76 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 48.57% | 27.27% | 0.0% | 52.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2021 | 1183 | 0 | 1962.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755 | 453 | 0 | 811.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.51 | 7.18 | 0.0 | 12.08 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3259 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2498.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2344 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1627.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1981 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1186.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3293 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2986.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4267 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4161.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 392 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_Tankspower_Enes][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_Tankspower_Enes.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 562 | 699 | 59 | 61.02% | 1015.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1751 | 1082 | 16 | 75.0% | 2435.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1545 | 872 | 29 | 48.28% | 2017.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2090 | 1024 | 44 | 61.36% | 2395.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3433 | 1115 | 77 | 53.25% | 2945.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 765 | 690 | 72 | 50.0% | 1379.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1579 | 978 | 19 | 84.21% | 2223.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2745 | 823 | 258 | 57.75% | 2295.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1174 | 843 | 10 | 50.0% | 1463.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1990 | 803 | 52 | 46.15% | 1910.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2183 | 1043 | 20 | 65.0% | 2046.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2202 | 765 | 90 | 53.33% | 1961.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 955 | 742 | 148 | 50.68% | 1044.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 264 | 198 | 10 | 50.0% | 593.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1092 | 614 | 40 | 47.5% | 1016.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2732 | 940 | 198 | 56.57% | 2634.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1379 | 905 | 18 | 50.0% | 2615.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 87 | 117 | 6 | 66.67% | 502.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 903 | 621 | 75 | 53.33% | 927.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 610 | 360 | 46 | 30.43% | 841.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2612 | 1079 | 6 | 66.67% | 2651.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2517 | 757 | 308 | 55.84% | 2088.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1097 | 640 | 10 | 40.0% | 1421.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1025 | 741 | 27 | 51.85% | 2283.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2271 | 834 | 58 | 46.55% | 1886.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1318 | 751 | 72 | 44.44% | 1406.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 85 | 311 | 2 | 50.0% | 199.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1438 | 888 | 41 | 60.98% | 1758.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1369 | 785 | 38 | 65.79% | 1362.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1062 | 687 | 25 | 60.0% | 1542.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1282 | 673 | 305 | 50.82% | 1454.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2850 | 1018 | 24 | 50.0% | 1685.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 116 | 112 | 20 | 40.0% | 176.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 104 | 145 | 8 | 37.5% | 148.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1877 | 1004 | 5 | 40.0% | 2757.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1960 | 807 | 110 | 52.73% | 1943.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2002 | 781 | 88 | 62.5% | 2073.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 462 | 353 | 59 | 42.37% | 668.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 415 | 648 | 2 | 100.0% | 453.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1214 | 772 | 52 | 59.62% | 1572.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2250 | 825 | 219 | 49.32% | 1927.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1822 | 984 | 2 | 100.0% | 1161.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 193 | 212 | 17 | 52.94% | 867.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2205 | 787 | 341 | 55.43% | 2081.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1092 | 643 | 92 | 54.35% | 1220.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1851 | 1072 | 119 | 63.03% | 2245.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1894 | 1075 | 231 | 56.28% | 2446.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1376 | 971 | 26 | 65.38% | 2984.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 621 | 468 | 52 | 42.31% | 560.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1649 | 960 | 30 | 56.67% | 1979.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1214 | 698 | 27 | 44.44% | 1345.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 994 | 563 | 15 | 33.33% | 1799.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2768 | 865 | 40 | 50.0% | 2374.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1398 | 1012 | 10 | 80.0% | 2451.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2958 | 970 | 190 | 55.26% | 2638.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2749 | 968 | 102 | 52.94% | 2390.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 271 | 165 | 7 | 28.57% | 711.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1475 | 728 | 176 | 42.61% | 1665.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2153 | 852 | 63 | 53.97% | 2113.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1551 | 827 | 345 | 52.17% | 2112.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1228 | 772 | 21 | 52.38% | 2164.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 427 | 321 | 82 | 51.22% | 795.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2466 | 918 | 139 | 58.27% | 2272.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2317 | 968 | 14 | 64.29% | 1817.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2032 | 680 | 297 | 50.84% | 1587.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1291 | 878 | 24 | 58.33% | 2464.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 173 | 269 | 7 | 57.14% | 575.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2747 | 996 | 101 | 56.44% | 2155.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 644 | 425 | 34 | 41.18% | 900.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2042 | 907 | 100 | 61.0% | 2109.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 267 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 1659.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1418 | 712 | 6 | 83.33% | 1365.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 167 | 181 | 11 | 36.36% | 379.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2476 | 829 | 354 | 55.37% | 2185.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1798 | 816 | 86 | 48.84% | 1720.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 133 | 180 | 4 | 75.0% | 844.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 250 | 285 | 4 | 50.0% | 241.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2522 | 819 | 69 | 44.93% | 2154.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1931 | 831 | 25 | 52.0% | 2101.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2929 | 950 | 56 | 53.57% | 2316.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1283 | 375 | 10 | 40.0% | 1120.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3069 | 1022 | 15 | 60.0% | 2348.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2700 | 795 | 76 | 53.95% | 1890.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1163 | 555 | 29 | 44.83% | 1696.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2549 | 948 | 103 | 58.25% | 2428.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1165 | 737 | 27 | 48.15% | 1470.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1482 | 932 | 19 | 52.63% | 2565.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2119 | 781 | 174 | 51.72% | 2295.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2570 | 1100 | 21 | 71.43% | 2771.7 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 623 | 401 | 6 | 16.67% | 696.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 875 | 553 | 75 | 52.0% | 1044.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1266 | 704 | 10 | 40.0% | 975.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 911 | 630 | 38 | 65.79% | 1467.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 635 | 560 | 3 | 33.33% | 982.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1841 | 917 | 57 | 50.88% | 2384.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 812 | 480 | 149 | 42.95% | 978.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 223 | 305 | 29 | 62.07% | 755.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1419 | 663 | 25 | 44.0% | 1163.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2173 | 1045 | 19 | 52.63% | 3013.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 960 | 660 | 79 | 63.29% | 1785.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 445 | 329 | 6 | 16.67% | 146.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2220 | 746 | 205 | 51.71% | 1974.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2233 | 988 | 59 | 52.54% | 2421.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2298 | 791 | 287 | 56.1% | 2043.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2721 | 902 | 686 | 56.41% | 2500.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2488 | 801 | 339 | 48.97% | 2116.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 28 | 60 | 7 | 42.86% | 19.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1150 | 710 | 64 | 43.75% | 1543.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2205 | 795 | 144 | 54.17% | 1779.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 110 | 220 | 6 | 33.33% | 337.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 940 | 516 | 3 | 0.0% | 1523.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2046 | 975 | 111 | 50.45% | 2054.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1729 | 846 | 42 | 57.14% | 1859.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1809 | 978 | 24 | 62.5% | 2321.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 726 | 620 | 19 | 47.37% | 1600.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1133 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 989.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2833 | 801 | 152 | 51.97% | 2162.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 508 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 1891.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 153 | 186 | 59 | 42.37% | 235.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2947 | 968 | 587 | 57.24% | 2768.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1573 | 695 | 55 | 54.55% | 1738.6 |
| IS | 7 | 899 | 605 | 67 | 62.69% | 1319.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2117 | 970 | 18 | 44.44% | 1935.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1118 | 560 | 115 | 46.96% | 1141.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 751 | 493 | 40 | 52.5% | 1169.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1462 | 959 | 13 | 61.54% | 2750.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2922 | 993 | 42 | 64.29% | 2356.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1377 | 932 | 372 | 52.69% | 1811.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1451 | 934 | 355 | 54.37% | 2302.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 701 | 426 | 76 | 46.05% | 809.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2086 | 742 | 488 | 54.51% | 2024.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 611 | 760 | 4 | 100.0% | 2446.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 101 | 316 | 4 | 75.0% | 515.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1482 | 812 | 63 | 44.44% | 1749.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 290 | 281 | 52 | 59.62% | 690.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2118 | 801 | 535 | 51.21% | 2019.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 513 | 408 | 19 | 63.16% | 1420.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1357 | 748 | 25 | 64.0% | 1450.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2686 | 1032 | 48 | 58.33% | 2223.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1107 | 879 | 14 | 85.71% | 2097.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2364 | 1018 | 80 | 56.25% | 2548.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1147 | 556 | 119 | 47.06% | 1218.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1282 | 847 | 57 | 52.63% | 1628.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1056 | 707 | 3 | 100.0% | 2724.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 316 | 160 | 4 | 0.0% | 1194.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2284 | 843 | 60 | 56.67% | 2000.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 319 | 137 | 4 | 0.0% | 804.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182 | 146 | 16 | 43.75% | 427.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1042 | 846 | 30 | 63.33% | 2547.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1314 | 708 | 74 | 47.3% | 1651.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 876 | 520 | 20 | 45.0% | 1928.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1382 | 766 | 10 | 60.0% | 1408.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 988 | 603 | 10 | 40.0% | 1784.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 841 | 753 | 55 | 50.91% | 1289.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 88 | 3 | 0.0% | 39.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 74 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 373.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 197 | 178 | 46 | 56.52% | 552.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2264 | 711 | 517 | 47.39% | 1768.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1049 | 765 | 10 | 60.0% | 1740.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 953 | 489 | 46 | 36.96% | 949.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 316 | 110 | 2 | 0.0% | 218.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1113 | 729 | 10 | 60.0% | 1247.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2476 | 950 | 30 | 50.0% | 2576.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1584 | 811 | 68 | 45.59% | 1675.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 452 | 311 | 113 | 44.25% | 602.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2218 | 788 | 39 | 46.15% | 2257.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1267 | 753 | 46 | 58.7% | 1802.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 55 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2268 | 960 | 107 | 58.88% | 2486.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1984 | 778 | 210 | 56.19% | 2065.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 87 | 180 | 11 | 54.55% | 242.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 100 | 251 | 7 | 71.43% | 544.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 455 | 495 | 16 | 37.5% | 1664.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1579 | 815 | 132 | 51.52% | 1769.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3073 | 1020 | 50 | 50.0% | 3077.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1014 | 845 | 23 | 52.17% | 3015.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2207 | 742 | 313 | 51.12% | 1993.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 731 | 431 | 48 | 43.75% | 1246.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2176 | 998 | 39 | 58.97% | 2429.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 736 | 688 | 19 | 47.37% | 1496.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1753 | 823 | 10 | 40.0% | 2153.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1411 | 931 | 16 | 75.0% | 3405.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1906 | 921 | 13 | 46.15% | 2129.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 120 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1784 | 631 | 45 | 51.11% | 1852.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1571 | 706 | 113 | 55.75% | 1512.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2541 | 853 | 18 | 44.44% | 1688.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 223 | 270 | 26 | 53.85% | 485.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2671 | 1089 | 34 | 52.94% | 2742.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3001 | 942 | 74 | 48.65% | 2189.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 792 | 722 | 10 | 60.0% | 932.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1117 | 786 | 26 | 53.85% | 1784.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 329 | 164 | 16 | 25.0% | 430.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2502 | 998 | 342 | 59.65% | 2758.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1636 | 765 | 109 | 40.37% | 1545.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2898 | 896 | 4 | 25.0% | 2761.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2067 | 867 | 20 | 35.0% | 2198.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 42 | 201 | 3 | 66.67% | 243.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1495 | 707 | 47 | 55.32% | 2152.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1670 | 867 | 20 | 40.0% | 2039.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1761 | 963 | 221 | 51.58% | 2186.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1503 | 944 | 10 | 80.0% | 1687.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1116 | 709 | 12 | 50.0% | 1480.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 215 | 227 | 50 | 48.0% | 359.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1511 | 784 | 42 | 50.0% | 1997.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 143 | 182 | 50 | 40.0% | 262.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1040 | 776 | 82 | 56.1% | 1671.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 666 | 624 | 70 | 45.71% | 1059.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 146 | 225 | 17 | 47.06% | 352.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 976 | 880 | 5 | 80.0% | 4322.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2314 | 951 | 32 | 46.88% | 2181.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 103 | 145 | 4 | 75.0% | 388.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1469 | 819 | 33 | 48.48% | 1936.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 559 | 553 | 6 | 66.67% | 1851.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2460 | 864 | 116 | 51.72% | 2086.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1522 | 888 | 26 | 53.85% | 1897.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 867 | 534 | 79 | 51.9% | 1159.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 804 | 703 | 80 | 70.0% | 1640.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1904 | 676 | 127 | 51.18% | 1515.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 951 | 742 | 47 | 55.32% | 1995.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 845 | 759 | 20 | 55.0% | 1872.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 82 | 145 | 3 | 66.67% | 397.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 405 | 430 | 29 | 65.52% | 678.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1429 | 982 | 21 | 61.9% | 1940.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 397 | 184 | 3 | 33.33% | 772.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1278 | 883 | 13 | 69.23% | 2073.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1598 | 785 | 11 | 45.45% | 1959.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1937 | 919 | 104 | 55.77% | 2191.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2607 | 837 | 424 | 56.6% | 2219.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2883 | 927 | 137 | 51.82% | 2294.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1645 | 953 | 376 | 48.14% | 2210.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 628 | 527 | 15 | 80.0% | 1496.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1591 | 897 | 33 | 63.64% | 1659.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 118 | 204 | 5 | 80.0% | 569.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2281 | 1104 | 26 | 73.08% | 2519.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 742 | 687 | 17 | 41.18% | 2615.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1724 | 725 | 142 | 48.59% | 1742.5 |
| null | 0 | 2597 | 643 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1236 | 594 | 93 | 43.01% | 1028.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1244 | 807 | 12 | 66.67% | 1287.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 217 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 1066.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1695 | 887 | 22 | 40.91% | 2591.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2882 | 941 | 175 | 56.57% | 2547.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2305 | 713 | 304 | 54.61% | 1857.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 781 | 492 | 24 | 50.0% | 1032.0 |