| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1481.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 729.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2041 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 35.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 3008 | 0 | 0 | 3008.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 501 | 0 | 0 | 501.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.59 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 826 | 0 | 2398.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 529 | 0 | 1499.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.67 | 0.0 | 13.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_Okami_of_Death][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_Okami_of_Death.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 690 | 483 | 295 | 52.2% | 1260.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1451 | 862 | 118 | 58.47% | 1761.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 102 | 245 | 4 | 50.0% | 151.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 291 | 398 | 77 | 41.56% | 425.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2185 | 1190 | 24 | 70.83% | 3004.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 724 | 518 | 15 | 53.33% | 1520.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1112 | 868 | 27 | 62.96% | 2010.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1584 | 859 | 286 | 56.99% | 2038.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1043 | 643 | 11 | 63.64% | 1559.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 462 | 410 | 13 | 69.23% | 801.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1296 | 788 | 101 | 61.39% | 2130.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1264 | 647 | 48 | 43.75% | 1412.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3339 | 707 | 3 | 33.33% | 3182.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 704 | 594 | 53 | 39.62% | 943.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2392 | 949 | 203 | 64.04% | 2453.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1341 | 887 | 21 | 71.43% | 2584.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 175 | 280 | 11 | 54.55% | 220.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 64 | 176 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 238 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 157.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 396 | 484 | 2 | 100.0% | 1399.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2265 | 770 | 36 | 47.22% | 1647.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1103 | 738 | 199 | 53.77% | 2189.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 111 | 164 | 26 | 53.85% | 281.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 720 | 430 | 314 | 46.18% | 1040.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 231 | 315 | 108 | 48.15% | 455.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1371 | 521 | 5 | 40.0% | 1187.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1616 | 958 | 7 | 71.43% | 3807.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2571 | 1061 | 102 | 67.65% | 3023.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 150 | 18 | 50.0% | 315.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2364 | 810 | 95 | 57.89% | 2143.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 273 | 304 | 15 | 46.67% | 242.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 548 | 492 | 33 | 48.48% | 991.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1587 | 822 | 43 | 48.84% | 1952.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2259 | 979 | 2 | 100.0% | 2728.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3275 | 1093 | 66 | 65.15% | 3702.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1363 | 805 | 67 | 56.72% | 2037.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 119 | 174 | 19 | 47.37% | 217.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 115 | 184 | 67 | 52.24% | 199.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1587 | 821 | 21 | 38.1% | 3154.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2156 | 884 | 7 | 42.86% | 2472.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1970 | 814 | 248 | 60.08% | 2227.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1841 | 990 | 364 | 63.46% | 2941.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1534 | 874 | 215 | 56.74% | 2079.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1388 | 860 | 28 | 64.29% | 1676.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 709 | 609 | 37 | 56.76% | 1075.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3094 | 1088 | 11 | 72.73% | 3086.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 883 | 718 | 4 | 75.0% | 1294.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 154 | 156 | 15 | 40.0% | 293.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 211 | 250 | 52 | 46.15% | 927.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3646 | 1027 | 10 | 50.0% | 3523.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 821 | 753 | 69 | 62.32% | 3534.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 552 | 447 | 98 | 59.18% | 1145.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1441 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 2066.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 949 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 477.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1135 | 738 | 14 | 64.29% | 1496.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 269 | 248 | 165 | 49.09% | 817.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 138 | 18 | 50.0% | 98.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 244 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 474.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 504 | 386 | 132 | 51.52% | 908.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2700 | 921 | 42 | 50.0% | 2492.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 474 | 426 | 108 | 45.37% | 809.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1561 | 965 | 51 | 62.75% | 1969.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 359 | 554 | 5 | 80.0% | 2098.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1898 | 791 | 59 | 66.1% | 1978.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 894 | 592 | 26 | 53.85% | 1337.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1524 | 855 | 63 | 57.14% | 2031.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1516 | 1032 | 4 | 75.0% | 1973.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2211 | 1284 | 15 | 60.0% | 3530.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 3 | 66.67% | 256.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 114 | 177 | 40 | 57.5% | 317.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 471 | 507 | 8 | 50.0% | 1221.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1069 | 726 | 174 | 56.9% | 2331.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1371 | 1079 | 2 | 100.0% | 2145.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1267 | 842 | 14 | 57.14% | 2664.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2466 | 1178 | 7 | 71.43% | 2620.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1548 | 994 | 15 | 60.0% | 3909.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2342 | 1061 | 60 | 63.33% | 2386.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 190 | 221 | 58 | 43.1% | 307.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 32 | 116 | 5 | 60.0% | 197.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1332 | 781 | 30 | 43.33% | 1808.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2676 | 1023 | 29 | 55.17% | 2718.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1181 | 800 | 17 | 64.71% | 2372.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2211 | 1019 | 59 | 57.63% | 2895.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1651 | 845 | 39 | 51.28% | 2294.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 292 | 237 | 27 | 51.85% | 626.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2933 | 1169 | 6 | 83.33% | 2554.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1406 | 718 | 100 | 67.0% | 1743.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1173 | 664 | 106 | 54.72% | 1342.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1962 | 1002 | 2 | 100.0% | 4605.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2344 | 1117 | 37 | 72.97% | 2593.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2121 | 1077 | 102 | 55.88% | 2693.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 79 | 122 | 14 | 42.86% | 136.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1819 | 963 | 29 | 48.28% | 2306.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4726 | 1057 | 4 | 25.0% | 4179.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 230 | 524 | 2 | 100.0% | 1297.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1717 | 900 | 131 | 61.83% | 2500.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 52 | 86 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1820 | 755 | 120 | 60.83% | 2619.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3167 | 1188 | 13 | 69.23% | 2628.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1917 | 851 | 852 | 58.69% | 2328.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1146 | 1129 | 10 | 60.0% | 3577.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 640 | 459 | 39 | 53.85% | 896.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2577 | 1100 | 69 | 60.87% | 2675.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2376 | 1035 | 22 | 63.64% | 3153.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 108 | 183 | 3 | 66.67% | 654.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1665 | 753 | 57 | 36.84% | 1637.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2865 | 924 | 50 | 54.0% | 2632.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 885 | 557 | 16 | 37.5% | 832.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1886 | 737 | 122 | 50.0% | 1756.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2154 | 1013 | 1054 | 63.0% | 3172.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3042 | 715 | 11 | 63.64% | 2573.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3791 | 1214 | 34 | 61.76% | 4489.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 128 | 23 | 39.13% | 55.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2904 | 949 | 36 | 75.0% | 2639.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 413 | 382 | 144 | 45.14% | 705.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1069 | 884 | 203 | 73.89% | 3689.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 167 | 149 | 18 | 55.56% | 390.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2405 | 804 | 212 | 55.19% | 2168.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 139 | 172 | 33 | 39.39% | 218.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2581 | 816 | 37 | 48.65% | 2126.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1862 | 953 | 72 | 58.33% | 2220.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 201 | 205 | 41 | 48.78% | 352.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 927 | 847 | 4 | 25.0% | 1267.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2258 | 1030 | 8 | 75.0% | 2295.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2153 | 978 | 162 | 56.17% | 2751.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3251 | 1195 | 6 | 83.33% | 3357.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 101 | 222 | 7 | 57.14% | 239.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 190 | 278 | 4 | 100.0% | 809.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2639 | 942 | 164 | 64.02% | 2775.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1671 | 1038 | 49 | 69.39% | 2357.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131 | 216 | 7 | 42.86% | 424.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1379 | 980 | 2 | 100.0% | 1832.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3088 | 1041 | 81 | 70.37% | 3117.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 46 | 118 | 13 | 53.85% | 115.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1925 | 975 | 70 | 58.57% | 2896.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 897 | 682 | 9 | 55.56% | 3270.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 125 | 211 | 38 | 50.0% | 343.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1433 | 965 | 53 | 60.38% | 2194.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1238 | 585 | 17 | 29.41% | 2485.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2087 | 952 | 29 | 68.97% | 2568.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 64 | 207 | 5 | 80.0% | 311.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 644 | 537 | 19 | 47.37% | 1097.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1582 | 964 | 71 | 59.15% | 2311.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1265 | 728 | 344 | 50.0% | 2477.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1724 | 888 | 37 | 56.76% | 2174.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 131 | 168 | 25 | 52.0% | 212.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 219 | 260 | 50 | 42.0% | 782.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1778 | 1085 | 12 | 50.0% | 3705.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1803 | 922 | 22 | 50.0% | 2517.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 223 | 199 | 76 | 43.42% | 246.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1934 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 4310.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 71 | 116 | 59 | 42.37% | 71.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 827 | 541 | 167 | 51.5% | 1437.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1538 | 712 | 67 | 55.22% | 1383.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 208 | 192 | 23 | 43.48% | 505.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 273 | 189 | 9 | 44.44% | 507.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 822 | 550 | 108 | 52.78% | 1028.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 170 | 176 | 9 | 33.33% | 415.8 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 524 | 251 | 5 | 20.0% | 621.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 693 | 543 | 487 | 50.72% | 1256.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1797 | 734 | 92 | 48.91% | 1857.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1760 | 900 | 55 | 50.91% | 2248.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 78 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 334.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1017 | 847 | 31 | 61.29% | 1451.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 500 | 417 | 65 | 43.08% | 663.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2083 | 1051 | 133 | 60.15% | 3200.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2934 | 1278 | 1 | 0.0% | 3258.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 727 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 912.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1047 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 1305.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2792 | 766 | 139 | 53.96% | 2328.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1622 | 896 | 3 | 33.33% | 1698.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 204 | 199 | 35 | 45.71% | 252.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1127 | 960 | 20 | 65.0% | 2791.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 144 | 166 | 48 | 50.0% | 143.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1040 | 481 | 11 | 63.64% | 1648.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 853 | 658 | 22 | 63.64% | 1966.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1400 | 753 | 547 | 51.01% | 2010.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 733 | 545 | 226 | 47.35% | 1315.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 768 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 2038.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2869 | 941 | 99 | 58.59% | 2652.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1282 | 1674 | 1 | 100.0% | 6807.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1732 | 747 | 236 | 54.66% | 1854.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 366 | 299 | 24 | 50.0% | 403.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 55 | 133 | 85 | 50.59% | 154.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1346 | 753 | 63 | 49.21% | 1759.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1717 | 721 | 108 | 44.44% | 1572.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1457 | 872 | 3 | 66.67% | 2084.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 862 | 648 | 36 | 55.56% | 1101.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 506 | 414 | 9 | 44.44% | 2001.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 142 | 173 | 96 | 54.17% | 226.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 602 | 532 | 12 | 50.0% | 676.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1006 | 575 | 36 | 52.78% | 2247.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 63 | 83 | 8 | 25.0% | 2.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 241 | 295 | 64 | 50.0% | 1138.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 187 | 182 | 20 | 55.0% | 438.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 381 | 695 | 1 | 100.0% | 1768.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2210 | 702 | 219 | 50.68% | 1943.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77 | 114 | 17 | 35.29% | 67.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 172 | 225 | 36 | 55.56% | 434.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1565 | 875 | 61 | 55.74% | 2119.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1839 | 901 | 50 | 52.0% | 2662.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 223 | 332 | 22 | 50.0% | 1008.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1925 | 744 | 23 | 43.48% | 2239.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 116 | 149 | 24 | 41.67% | 102.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 330 | 394 | 18 | 44.44% | 352.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2957 | 875 | 381 | 56.17% | 2543.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1490 | 769 | 32 | 43.75% | 1968.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2983 | 1207 | 9 | 55.56% | 3953.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 57 | 180 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1517 | 1049 | 29 | 62.07% | 3920.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 760 | 862 | 21 | 80.95% | 1994.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2585 | 767 | 183 | 52.46% | 2456.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 13 | 35 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2655 | 821 | 24 | 54.17% | 2168.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2540 | 803 | 33 | 45.45% | 2194.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 89 | 143 | 17 | 47.06% | 272.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1992 | 929 | 58 | 58.62% | 2215.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 622 | 418 | 14 | 28.57% | 730.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1597 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1671.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1347 | 784 | 738 | 57.32% | 2014.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1629 | 883 | 255 | 57.65% | 2463.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 63 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2073 | 1002 | 381 | 59.06% | 2845.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 628 | 453 | 20 | 40.0% | 1797.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2383 | 965 | 74 | 55.41% | 2453.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 952 | 1086 | 17 | 64.71% | 3479.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 266 | 470 | 2 | 100.0% | 1301.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1646 | 775 | 105 | 47.62% | 2295.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 269 | 201 | 69 | 42.03% | 370.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 809 | 672 | 12 | 75.0% | 1660.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1280 | 660 | 175 | 49.14% | 1641.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1183 | 763 | 230 | 54.78% | 1903.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 685 | 581 | 15 | 53.33% | 855.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1062 | 1173 | 13 | 76.92% | 3392.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2333 | 1065 | 55 | 65.45% | 3431.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1804 | 1088 | 5 | 60.0% | 2239.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 168 | 219 | 38 | 50.0% | 387.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1062 | 643 | 272 | 48.53% | 1110.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 230 | 165 | 9 | 33.33% | 979.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2628 | 828 | 140 | 57.14% | 2472.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 131 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 364 | 323 | 52 | 57.69% | 620.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2837 | 934 | 62 | 61.29% | 2693.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 647 | 606 | 71 | 49.3% | 2183.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 64 | 123 | 8 | 50.0% | 123.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2716 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 3357.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 718 | 586 | 4 | 75.0% | 1292.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2417 | 1062 | 71 | 63.38% | 2616.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 857 | 587 | 26 | 38.46% | 903.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 487 | 304 | 66 | 51.52% | 701.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3175 | 1021 | 31 | 61.29% | 3060.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 894 | 779 | 15 | 53.33% | 3069.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2186 | 897 | 54 | 59.26% | 2288.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1374 | 766 | 77 | 59.74% | 1801.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 956 | 733 | 368 | 58.15% | 2068.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 22 | 94 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2697 | 881 | 9 | 55.56% | 1922.4 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 2044 | 1152 | 17 | 64.71% | 3199.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 114 | 173 | 20 | 50.0% | 293.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2587 | 928 | 29 | 75.86% | 2558.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1868 | 1022 | 117 | 51.28% | 2663.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1476 | 922 | 105 | 60.95% | 2899.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1200 | 892 | 161 | 59.63% | 3983.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 133 | 189 | 9 | 66.67% | 410.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1722 | 758 | 398 | 54.02% | 2226.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 692 | 882 | 2 | 100.0% | 1433.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 226 | 383 | 3 | 66.67% | 1329.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1552 | 1040 | 18 | 72.22% | 3192.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1705 | 772 | 381 | 54.07% | 2206.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 2252 | 1065 | 9 | 55.56% | 2821.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1745 | 833 | 42 | 64.29% | 2577.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 2619 | 1298 | 1 | 0.0% | 4726.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1697 | 1135 | 40 | 77.5% | 4301.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2545 | 656 | 12 | 25.0% | 1904.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1273 | 751 | 202 | 58.42% | 1318.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 23 | 101 | 16 | 43.75% | 33.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1879 | 759 | 100 | 49.0% | 1742.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1456 | 868 | 25 | 52.0% | 1636.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2199 | 852 | 87 | 48.28% | 2424.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1592 | 883 | 596 | 57.89% | 2073.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 695 | 551 | 11 | 36.36% | 1888.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 109 | 225 | 3 | 66.67% | 358.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1353 | 781 | 54 | 55.56% | 1552.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2640 | 922 | 38 | 60.53% | 2600.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1829 | 878 | 46 | 54.35% | 2085.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 325 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 1212.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2925 | 910 | 90 | 53.33% | 2755.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 281 | 312 | 28 | 57.14% | 635.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1544 | 651 | 123 | 54.47% | 1279.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 403 | 339 | 147 | 47.62% | 668.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2892 | 874 | 239 | 57.32% | 2446.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2382 | 847 | 62 | 40.32% | 2477.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 214 | 391 | 3 | 66.67% | 673.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1749 | 880 | 155 | 56.13% | 2451.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41 | 86 | 4 | 50.0% | 86.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 835 | 687 | 13 | 53.85% | 1327.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 23 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1494 | 795 | 73 | 47.95% | 1979.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1622 | 850 | 474 | 54.22% | 2057.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 340 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1602.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1583 | 867 | 35 | 57.14% | 1983.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1305 | 1002 | 31 | 74.19% | 3050.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1063 | 623 | 30 | 46.67% | 842.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2612 | 1123 | 62 | 72.58% | 3346.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 512 | 499 | 39 | 58.97% | 981.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1735 | 906 | 111 | 55.86% | 2062.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2034 | 750 | 35 | 34.29% | 1820.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1065 | 1083 | 2 | 100.0% | 3093.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 266 | 283 | 21 | 38.1% | 800.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1246 | 719 | 19 | 31.58% | 1873.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 201 | 269 | 168 | 43.45% | 624.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2503 | 1110 | 98 | 58.16% | 3161.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 253 | 230 | 48 | 56.25% | 585.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 964 | 829 | 27 | 62.96% | 3504.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1371 | 952 | 56 | 64.29% | 2864.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1359 | 970 | 66 | 59.09% | 3419.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2344 | 764 | 31 | 48.39% | 1720.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1115 | 678 | 170 | 51.18% | 1302.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 383 | 329 | 160 | 48.75% | 1086.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 3346 | 1565 | 1 | 100.0% | 4627.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 111 | 184 | 69 | 52.17% | 266.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1769 | 852 | 186 | 56.45% | 2363.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2317 | 1083 | 44 | 65.91% | 2875.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1729 | 852 | 9 | 55.56% | 1756.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1009 | 631 | 18 | 61.11% | 2217.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2118 | 1085 | 87 | 55.17% | 2761.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1675 | 925 | 106 | 52.83% | 2265.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 181 | 149 | 8 | 25.0% | 298.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2209 | 782 | 108 | 59.26% | 2384.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2252 | 912 | 58 | 67.24% | 2201.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 121 | 55 | 41.82% | 93.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 29 | 103 | 9 | 44.44% | 33.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 86 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 258.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 287 | 291 | 84 | 51.19% | 1028.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2052 | 1085 | 8 | 75.0% | 2574.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 210 | 226 | 17 | 47.06% | 391.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 667 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 4285.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1133 | 738 | 28 | 57.14% | 3403.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1815 | 1089 | 27 | 77.78% | 2514.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1614 | 999 | 9 | 66.67% | 2238.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2424 | 961 | 55 | 54.55% | 2094.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1634 | 680 | 78 | 51.28% | 1736.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2666 | 828 | 113 | 53.98% | 2456.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 92 | 89 | 5 | 20.0% | 203.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2572 | 1212 | 203 | 68.47% | 3346.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1406 | 331 | 3 | 33.33% | 881.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1735 | 1000 | 31 | 51.61% | 2401.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1062 | 626 | 75 | 56.0% | 1186.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 230 | 150 | 6 | 0.0% | 95.2 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 107 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 67.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1310 | 778 | 67 | 61.19% | 2153.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2085 | 1018 | 62 | 61.29% | 2434.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2308 | 737 | 6 | 66.67% | 2589.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 355 | 285 | 23 | 47.83% | 760.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1034 | 642 | 74 | 48.65% | 975.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2695 | 776 | 260 | 59.62% | 2540.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2871 | 927 | 103 | 58.25% | 2448.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 871 | 661 | 16 | 50.0% | 1640.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1063 | 766 | 20 | 55.0% | 2021.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 173 | 239 | 778 | 53.6% | 638.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 519 | 527 | 15 | 40.0% | 733.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2213 | 1022 | 76 | 56.58% | 2052.1 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 218 | 192 | 5 | 20.0% | 91.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 338 | 288 | 141 | 46.1% | 720.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 281 | 245 | 128 | 50.78% | 681.1 |
| null | 0 | 2929 | 1119 | 8 | 87.5% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1966 | 959 | 209 | 57.89% | 2498.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 142 | 197 | 116 | 41.38% | 241.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.4 |