| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24757 | 0 | 27 | 432 | 731 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 0.0 | 9.56 | 9.69 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 52.71% | 0.0% | 62.96% | 55.56% | 54.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 1.28 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 1556.67 | 0 | 2696.67 | 2534.34 | 2417.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 705.17 | 0 | 1018.0 | 967.0 | 956.0 |
| WN8 | 1736 | 0 | 2725 (+2) | 2102 (+9) | 2114 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 30.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1259 | 0 | 0 | 1259.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 432 | 0 | 0 | 432.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.24 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 251 | 148 | 114 | 160 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 61.35% | 44.59% | 54.39% | 42.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 1.09 | 1.23 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 2003 | 1253 | 594 | 1816.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.24 | 1.84 | 0.37 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 913 | 487 | 366 | 539.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.92 | 10.06 | 9.25 | 7.87 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_NAVI][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_NAVI.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1708 | 809 | 3 | 66.67% | 1731.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 318 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 1358.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 211 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 226.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 451 | 279 | 32 | 53.13% | 686.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1675 | 931 | 313 | 59.11% | 1755.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2908 | 1016 | 107 | 51.4% | 2192.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 833 | 555 | 27 | 44.44% | 754.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2013 | 1108 | 76 | 60.53% | 2450.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 716 | 492 | 49 | 46.94% | 1446.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1182 | 741 | 7 | 57.14% | 1397.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 492 | 322 | 13 | 76.92% | 1249.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2543 | 909 | 53 | 50.94% | 1752.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 202 | 262 | 46 | 43.48% | 1156.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2842 | 934 | 34 | 58.82% | 2232.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2123 | 975 | 116 | 56.9% | 2151.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1254 | 827 | 6 | 66.67% | 1059.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 19 | 51 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1317 | 704 | 309 | 51.78% | 1422.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2489 | 777 | 649 | 54.08% | 1883.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 192 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 550.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2651 | 899 | 50 | 54.0% | 1960.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1021 | 631 | 12 | 33.33% | 883.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1924 | 643 | 200 | 53.0% | 1741.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 90 | 261 | 2 | 100.0% | 348.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 379 | 403 | 4 | 25.0% | 108.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2806 | 1169 | 22 | 72.73% | 2062.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1175 | 579 | 38 | 34.21% | 1174.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 64 | 165 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1968 | 808 | 181 | 53.04% | 2028.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2280 | 1282 | 2 | 100.0% | 2623.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 733 | 538 | 458 | 53.71% | 1181.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1269 | 860 | 83 | 61.45% | 1504.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 496 | 486 | 13 | 46.15% | 1228.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1170 | 780 | 87 | 50.57% | 1304.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 920 | 445 | 574 | 52.61% | 1064.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1802 | 1014 | 63 | 60.32% | 2066.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3625 | 1110 | 189 | 60.85% | 3037.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1543 | 663 | 1416 | 49.58% | 1596.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 584 | 433 | 218 | 51.83% | 1782.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1818 | 688 | 92 | 42.39% | 1331.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2432 | 973 | 40 | 65.0% | 2247.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1377 | 685 | 205 | 51.22% | 1596.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1937 | 786 | 27 | 44.44% | 1637.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 0 | 109 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 156 | 119 | 17 | 41.18% | 441.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 148 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 695.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2124 | 958 | 44 | 38.64% | 1997.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1115 | 729 | 39 | 53.85% | 1693.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1726 | 899 | 9 | 55.56% | 1915.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1651 | 816 | 44 | 43.18% | 1640.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1315 | 754 | 90 | 53.33% | 1505.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 331 | 371 | 64 | 43.75% | 451.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 789 | 632 | 82 | 50.0% | 1183.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2857 | 936 | 234 | 51.28% | 2478.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2109 | 964 | 19 | 47.37% | 1914.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 149 | 221 | 18 | 66.67% | 954.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3196 | 1063 | 205 | 58.54% | 2675.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1351 | 840 | 38 | 55.26% | 1602.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 192 | 333 | 29 | 41.38% | 577.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1497 | 824 | 148 | 55.41% | 1692.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 122 | 109 | 24 | 37.5% | 76.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1262 | 655 | 6 | 33.33% | 1003.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 69 | 104 | 6 | 0.0% | 24.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2022 | 811 | 79 | 49.37% | 1636.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 291 | 302 | 210 | 49.52% | 885.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2605 | 1098 | 11 | 63.64% | 2312.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1433 | 632 | 2 | 50.0% | 1253.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1513 | 813 | 56 | 53.57% | 1666.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1889 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 1972.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2749 | 998 | 157 | 61.15% | 2264.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 229 | 309 | 5 | 80.0% | 656.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2315 | 857 | 9 | 44.44% | 1903.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1225 | 453 | 3 | 0.0% | 1001.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 709 | 584 | 40 | 60.0% | 1388.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2068 | 833 | 525 | 52.76% | 2051.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1885 | 725 | 7 | 42.86% | 1185.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2571 | 1118 | 27 | 66.67% | 2174.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2324 | 906 | 14 | 57.14% | 2490.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 84.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2332 | 649 | 676 | 51.63% | 1915.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2244 | 768 | 142 | 45.77% | 1567.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1817 | 685 | 253 | 52.96% | 1784.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 514 | 419 | 4 | 25.0% | 595.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1349 | 723 | 501 | 47.7% | 1526.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2054 | 935 | 7 | 57.14% | 1948.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2478 | 751 | 14 | 35.71% | 1554.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1175 | 756 | 100 | 56.0% | 1387.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 578 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 1012.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2019 | 986 | 24 | 58.33% | 1944.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1056 | 635 | 32 | 34.38% | 972.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2163 | 859 | 84 | 53.57% | 2075.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 246 | 303 | 5 | 80.0% | 1648.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2234 | 781 | 34 | 50.0% | 1437.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 228 | 322 | 300 | 53.0% | 990.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2190 | 1033 | 41 | 65.85% | 2275.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2132 | 1330 | 12 | 75.0% | 3727.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2028 | 1069 | 123 | 58.54% | 2477.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2186 | 825 | 66 | 50.0% | 1753.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2293 | 891 | 17 | 47.06% | 1805.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1521 | 667 | 6 | 16.67% | 1341.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2854 | 867 | 113 | 51.33% | 1881.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1665 | 767 | 63 | 50.79% | 1293.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2002 | 749 | 256 | 49.22% | 1634.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 337 | 335 | 17 | 64.71% | 1199.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2173 | 981 | 75 | 61.33% | 2360.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 609 | 675 | 1015 | 51.53% | 1170.0 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 301 | 186 | 3 | 66.67% | 1368.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3078 | 982 | 57 | 61.4% | 2180.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1374 | 687 | 195 | 46.15% | 1387.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 345 | 229 | 62 | 53.23% | 653.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2299 | 794 | 386 | 55.96% | 2043.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2488 | 874 | 217 | 51.61% | 1996.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2219 | 812 | 246 | 52.44% | 1755.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1539 | 697 | 20 | 35.0% | 1426.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1715 | 662 | 3 | 33.33% | 1145.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1287 | 714 | 266 | 54.51% | 1904.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 206 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 1022.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2297 | 1124 | 457 | 62.36% | 2595.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 286 | 207 | 36 | 44.44% | 488.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1725 | 751 | 69 | 46.38% | 1805.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 710 | 688 | 123 | 53.66% | 1261.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2247 | 856 | 46 | 54.35% | 1842.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2939 | 1095 | 37 | 67.57% | 1762.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 184 | 258 | 17 | 52.94% | 457.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 2079 | 796 | 11 | 45.45% | 1534.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1749 | 905 | 24 | 54.17% | 2016.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 472 | 352 | 324 | 56.79% | 958.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1170 | 750 | 10 | 60.0% | 1358.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1041 | 607 | 296 | 50.68% | 1290.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 937 | 549 | 9 | 22.22% | 1004.2 |
| IS | 7 | 748 | 411 | 200 | 46.5% | 887.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1398 | 728 | 76 | 44.74% | 1372.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1433 | 797 | 25 | 52.0% | 1406.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1674 | 802 | 3 | 33.33% | 1191.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 100 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 482.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3072 | 1052 | 65 | 55.38% | 2186.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1833 | 720 | 610 | 54.75% | 1816.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2327 | 1001 | 33 | 57.58% | 1993.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 474 | 426 | 55 | 49.09% | 1406.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1179 | 575 | 481 | 49.69% | 1341.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 104 | 89 | 2 | 0.0% | 375.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3371 | 1066 | 120 | 52.5% | 2404.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2273 | 851 | 39 | 53.85% | 1338.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 111 | 240 | 10 | 60.0% | 294.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2573 | 960 | 17 | 47.06% | 2194.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 295 | 310 | 69 | 46.38% | 1072.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1917 | 881 | 53 | 60.38% | 1795.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1186 | 607 | 15 | 46.67% | 1171.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1580 | 744 | 13 | 38.46% | 1037.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 0 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1198 | 825 | 68 | 50.0% | 1798.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1259 | 824 | 25 | 48.0% | 2048.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1121 | 902 | 10 | 70.0% | 1192.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 570 | 419 | 494 | 49.6% | 1024.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1006 | 728 | 15 | 73.33% | 983.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1735 | 949 | 5 | 80.0% | 1403.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1743 | 1043 | 6 | 50.0% | 2706.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 939 | 560 | 7 | 42.86% | 1039.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 125 | 206 | 4 | 75.0% | 643.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 97 | 190 | 2 | 100.0% | 390.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3702 | 1179 | 31 | 61.29% | 2608.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1017 | 596 | 24 | 58.33% | 1427.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1443 | 873 | 45 | 62.22% | 1777.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2219 | 733 | 214 | 47.66% | 1703.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2530 | 913 | 74 | 51.35% | 1715.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 549 | 417 | 169 | 49.11% | 749.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1716 | 1000 | 3 | 66.67% | 2227.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1716 | 914 | 94 | 58.51% | 1996.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1546 | 960 | 192 | 56.25% | 2239.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1529 | 729 | 107 | 51.4% | 1393.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2417 | 947 | 431 | 55.22% | 2468.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 132 | 256 | 10 | 60.0% | 509.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3331 | 1517 | 2 | 100.0% | 2492.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 159 | 190 | 7 | 42.86% | 687.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 189 | 670 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1653 | 888 | 7 | 57.14% | 2089.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2105 | 900 | 21 | 57.14% | 1987.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1809 | 757 | 50 | 48.0% | 1239.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 535 | 344 | 179 | 50.28% | 826.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 51 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 178 | 224 | 79 | 54.43% | 525.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2852 | 1041 | 80 | 60.0% | 2640.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 49 | 157 | 22 | 45.45% | 68.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1597 | 800 | 2 | 50.0% | 1247.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 152 | 135 | 26 | 26.92% | 150.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1498 | 1189 | 4 | 100.0% | 1777.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1590 | 830 | 83 | 54.22% | 1805.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 436 | 318 | 71 | 49.3% | 650.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 940 | 559 | 46 | 41.3% | 801.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1484 | 805 | 2 | 50.0% | 1598.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1735 | 844 | 64 | 51.56% | 1725.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 777 | 1204 | 2 | 100.0% | 2325.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1249 | 763 | 44 | 52.27% | 1464.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 522 | 541 | 278 | 55.04% | 1312.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 721 | 467 | 851 | 54.52% | 1244.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1529 | 776 | 6 | 50.0% | 1109.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2198 | 1050 | 6 | 50.0% | 2107.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2195 | 1058 | 32 | 46.88% | 2078.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1605 | 630 | 96 | 47.92% | 1427.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1507 | 1104 | 4 | 75.0% | 2716.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3351 | 1079 | 254 | 57.48% | 2537.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1144 | 629 | 681 | 49.93% | 1342.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1498 | 706 | 4 | 50.0% | 1438.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1734 | 806 | 122 | 45.9% | 1763.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2924 | 957 | 58 | 58.62% | 2042.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1064 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 1051.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1928 | 885 | 25 | 48.0% | 1369.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2601 | 1051 | 10 | 60.0% | 2556.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2441 | 1059 | 6 | 66.67% | 2390.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1812 | 891 | 6 | 50.0% | 1678.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2144 | 844 | 89 | 50.56% | 1926.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2331 | 959 | 220 | 50.91% | 2482.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 265 | 280 | 212 | 52.36% | 1004.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 145 | 175 | 2 | 100.0% | 1046.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1293 | 692 | 64 | 53.13% | 1244.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 443 | 442 | 205 | 49.27% | 808.9 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1698 | 1038 | 3 | 66.67% | 2746.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1412 | 814 | 70 | 55.71% | 1920.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 898 | 666 | 105 | 58.1% | 1775.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 81 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 374 | 314 | 147 | 51.02% | 932.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 724 | 640 | 24 | 66.67% | 1592.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1649 | 1161 | 7 | 85.71% | 2063.5 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1549 | 1079 | 3 | 66.67% | 1951.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184 | 153 | 14 | 42.86% | 485.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1128 | 709 | 45 | 53.33% | 1451.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1796 | 1090 | 11 | 63.64% | 2254.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1168 | 776 | 114 | 55.26% | 1718.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3048 | 1094 | 60 | 61.67% | 2174.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3447 | 1096 | 44 | 56.82% | 2569.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1138 | 526 | 20 | 60.0% | 1209.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3734 | 1188 | 305 | 59.02% | 2650.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 873 | 674 | 11 | 54.55% | 817.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2319 | 960 | 19 | 47.37% | 1823.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 780 | 702 | 96 | 51.04% | 1378.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2343 | 914 | 22 | 68.18% | 1755.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1113 | 745 | 35 | 60.0% | 2511.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1229 | 742 | 51 | 58.82% | 1441.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 312 | 271 | 27 | 37.04% | 420.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 817 | 914 | 4 | 75.0% | 1924.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 694 | 530 | 8 | 37.5% | 954.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2195 | 943 | 30 | 56.67% | 2211.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2857 | 1048 | 17 | 64.71% | 2200.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1295 | 824 | 23 | 56.52% | 1405.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 81 | 191 | 6 | 50.0% | 141.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2076 | 729 | 288 | 52.78% | 1581.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 863 | 739 | 8 | 75.0% | 2795.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 170 | 129 | 3 | 33.33% | 797.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 254 | 277 | 31 | 41.94% | 503.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1989 | 840 | 11 | 54.55% | 1772.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 650 | 528 | 33 | 48.48% | 382.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1266 | 729 | 38 | 50.0% | 1247.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1888 | 844 | 31 | 41.94% | 1763.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 158 | 187 | 9 | 44.44% | 374.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 103.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 619 | 694 | 3 | 66.67% | 958.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1960 | 801 | 9 | 44.44% | 1418.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 736 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 2522.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2843 | 1128 | 23 | 65.22% | 2847.2 |