| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10443 | 0 | 19 | 82 | 103 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.78 | 0.0 | 9.95 | 9.16 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 64.38% | 0.0% | 47.37% | 57.32% | 59.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 3.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 2752.64 | 0 | 3016.26 | 2658.95 | 2713.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1113.22 | 0 | 699.0 | 1062.0 | 1069.0 |
| WN8 | 3539 | 0 | 3401 | 4358 (+6) | 4531 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 109 | 0 | 0 | 109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 2326 | 0 | 0 | 2326.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 960 | 0 | 0 | 960.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.29 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 804 | 131 | 11 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 64.43% | 61.83% | 63.64% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 1.11 | 0.73 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2320 | 1602 | 1103 | 2381.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.16 | 4.24 | 0.64 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 995 | 921 | 818 | 726.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.82 | 6.32 | 8.36 | 9.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_MaEsTr0_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_MaEsTr0_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1020 | 934 | 32 | 65.63% | 2453.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 410 | 319 | 4 | 25.0% | 1208.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1873 | 887 | 35 | 45.71% | 2373.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 5815 | 1455 | 60 | 61.67% | 6079.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1306 | 969 | 31 | 64.52% | 2927.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3825 | 962 | 142 | 60.56% | 3655.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 399 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 847.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3028 | 1212 | 47 | 68.09% | 3606.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2627 | 1025 | 57 | 64.91% | 2718.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1673 | 971 | 239 | 63.6% | 2381.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2460 | 951 | 39 | 56.41% | 3073.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1483 | 1049 | 17 | 82.35% | 2421.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2181 | 1416 | 30 | 70.0% | 6100.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3922 | 1054 | 165 | 66.67% | 3617.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 992 | 817 | 7 | 71.43% | 1607.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1752 | 1105 | 8 | 62.5% | 2355.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4062 | 1182 | 104 | 72.12% | 4337.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2021 | 1108 | 38 | 65.79% | 2563.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 362 | 336 | 5 | 40.0% | 1448.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1615 | 896 | 16 | 56.25% | 2730.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2072 | 1015 | 51 | 76.47% | 2696.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1146 | 776 | 44 | 65.91% | 1826.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 633 | 284 | 5 | 20.0% | 825.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1765 | 1109 | 121 | 68.6% | 2684.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1880 | 1254 | 7 | 71.43% | 5384.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 734 | 646 | 9 | 55.56% | 808.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 5958 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 4641.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4834 | 1164 | 4 | 75.0% | 3022.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1083 | 1069 | 34 | 73.53% | 1870.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2274 | 1230 | 208 | 68.27% | 3316.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3690 | 1095 | 166 | 63.25% | 3854.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2309 | 1496 | 8 | 100.0% | 4604.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2831 | 1344 | 185 | 65.95% | 3944.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1453 | 938 | 7 | 57.14% | 6158.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2498 | 1489 | 5 | 60.0% | 6432.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1632 | 954 | 51 | 68.63% | 2159.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2949 | 1255 | 25 | 88.0% | 3240.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1571 | 1109 | 7 | 71.43% | 4671.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3887 | 967 | 25 | 64.0% | 3016.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1139 | 869 | 63 | 53.97% | 1911.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3266 | 984 | 2 | 50.0% | 4094.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2379 | 1149 | 31 | 70.97% | 3114.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1740 | 1173 | 10 | 70.0% | 3866.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4440 | 1267 | 80 | 67.5% | 5139.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1946 | 958 | 66 | 62.12% | 2184.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 636 | 754 | 19 | 63.16% | 1217.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1919 | 1190 | 14 | 64.29% | 5556.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2062 | 969 | 31 | 54.84% | 3872.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 6031 | 1493 | 15 | 60.0% | 6206.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 2048 | 1295 | 6 | 50.0% | 8766.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3626 | 1073 | 145 | 64.14% | 3618.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1739 | 994 | 14 | 71.43% | 1934.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2275 | 1077 | 22 | 63.64% | 2765.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1304 | 935 | 77 | 59.74% | 2255.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1643 | 992 | 177 | 59.89% | 2591.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1159 | 845 | 13 | 61.54% | 2227.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2116 | 1154 | 955 | 64.4% | 3120.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4042 | 1247 | 31 | 77.42% | 4058.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4205 | 1195 | 317 | 62.78% | 4141.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 992 | 1013 | 23 | 69.57% | 2333.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 4116 | 1489 | 4 | 100.0% | 4415.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2379 | 1262 | 20 | 70.0% | 3540.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1251 | 1242 | 18 | 72.22% | 3260.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3298 | 1285 | 23 | 65.22% | 3577.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4828 | 1272 | 89 | 66.29% | 5855.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1467 | 974 | 32 | 71.88% | 1883.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2057 | 1529 | 20 | 65.0% | 5862.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3804 | 1133 | 445 | 65.62% | 4213.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1786 | 965 | 21 | 52.38% | 2813.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1731 | 995 | 9 | 77.78% | 2083.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1154 | 851 | 16 | 43.75% | 2392.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2427 | 1227 | 8 | 75.0% | 2599.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 879 | 728 | 15 | 80.0% | 2682.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3595 | 1254 | 20 | 75.0% | 4429.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1454 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 3238.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 649 | 317 | 6 | 16.67% | 579.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1271 | 835 | 67 | 59.7% | 3025.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2002 | 918 | 135 | 62.96% | 2462.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1816 | 987 | 37 | 62.16% | 2644.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1418 | 1037 | 14 | 57.14% | 3261.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1936 | 1315 | 23 | 65.22% | 4197.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2100 | 962 | 60 | 55.0% | 2875.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4471 | 1225 | 68 | 60.29% | 4738.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 957 | 920 | 24 | 54.17% | 2624.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3980 | 1160 | 291 | 59.45% | 4057.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4221 | 1141 | 194 | 65.98% | 4615.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2258 | 1320 | 9 | 88.89% | 4005.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2346 | 1045 | 25 | 56.0% | 2807.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3785 | 1187 | 46 | 65.22% | 3722.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 3347 | 1702 | 7 | 85.71% | 8011.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3176 | 1293 | 22 | 72.73% | 3649.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3698 | 1030 | 144 | 61.81% | 3299.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2536 | 1080 | 90 | 64.44% | 3409.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1053 | 677 | 8 | 50.0% | 2687.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2492 | 1267 | 37 | 70.27% | 3973.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 780 | 727 | 7 | 100.0% | 3103.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1035 | 921 | 39 | 61.54% | 1769.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2958 | 1219 | 3 | 66.67% | 3854.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1945 | 954 | 49 | 53.06% | 2530.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1229 | 914 | 8 | 75.0% | 2969.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4330 | 1127 | 10 | 60.0% | 3816.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2835 | 1110 | 59 | 69.49% | 3475.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 645 | 668 | 32 | 65.63% | 2105.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2780 | 1279 | 134 | 67.91% | 4438.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2133 | 1069 | 56 | 60.71% | 2318.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 838 | 761 | 74 | 62.16% | 1178.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3467 | 1064 | 89 | 55.06% | 3158.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1194 | 908 | 18 | 66.67% | 2634.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1903 | 1080 | 47 | 68.09% | 3086.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1862 | 1031 | 215 | 61.86% | 3013.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3373 | 1307 | 411 | 69.1% | 4348.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2746 | 1155 | 46 | 60.87% | 3273.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1800 | 896 | 95 | 57.89% | 1602.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1177 | 713 | 27 | 51.85% | 2497.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1623 | 1190 | 8 | 75.0% | 5246.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2873 | 1153 | 24 | 58.33% | 4302.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4965 | 1248 | 46 | 63.04% | 4692.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4486 | 1195 | 174 | 63.22% | 4597.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1950 | 1039 | 26 | 57.69% | 3126.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2142 | 990 | 2 | 50.0% | 1557.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1843 | 1064 | 33 | 63.64% | 2926.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1582 | 897 | 13 | 46.15% | 3367.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3092 | 1151 | 170 | 61.18% | 3775.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1393 | 796 | 4 | 75.0% | 3771.4 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 4569 | 1311 | 6 | 83.33% | 4052.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1714 | 1007 | 40 | 57.5% | 2024.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 546 | 683 | 15 | 66.67% | 2622.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1440 | 878 | 46 | 56.52% | 2145.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4627 | 1356 | 37 | 67.57% | 4883.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1616 | 1090 | 14 | 57.14% | 4617.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1333 | 1074 | 30 | 70.0% | 3100.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2431 | 1109 | 124 | 66.13% | 3160.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1737 | 1054 | 12 | 75.0% | 3130.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1248 | 1068 | 74 | 67.57% | 3619.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2795 | 1198 | 10 | 70.0% | 3006.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2541 | 1141 | 37 | 67.57% | 3041.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2340 | 1272 | 27 | 70.37% | 3508.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2318 | 1178 | 18 | 55.56% | 4931.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2445 | 1046 | 117 | 62.39% | 3310.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3534 | 1384 | 23 | 78.26% | 4902.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1748 | 1020 | 3 | 66.67% | 2140.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 760 | 886 | 25 | 60.0% | 2667.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 4774 | 1854 | 10 | 90.0% | 8123.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2538 | 1241 | 19 | 57.89% | 4795.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4983 | 1206 | 84 | 59.52% | 4262.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 5239 | 1298 | 10 | 60.0% | 4082.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1276 | 934 | 18 | 66.67% | 1935.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1050 | 723 | 23 | 52.17% | 1094.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1136 | 889 | 5 | 60.0% | 3730.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2733 | 1053 | 114 | 59.65% | 3162.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1967 | 1152 | 9 | 77.78% | 2260.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1525 | 1018 | 29 | 51.72% | 3369.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1570 | 970 | 29 | 51.72% | 2861.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1771 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 2575.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1312 | 842 | 17 | 52.94% | 1542.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3240 | 1033 | 20 | 65.0% | 2885.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2182 | 1220 | 10 | 90.0% | 3376.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4352 | 1233 | 79 | 64.56% | 4955.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1940 | 1054 | 133 | 58.65% | 2765.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1134 | 926 | 15 | 60.0% | 2632.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 868 | 957 | 56 | 57.14% | 2063.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1258 | 881 | 2 | 100.0% | 2004.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1883 | 1176 | 15 | 93.33% | 3228.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2688 | 1318 | 359 | 71.59% | 3290.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2880 | 1186 | 68 | 69.12% | 3429.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2993 | 1157 | 129 | 65.12% | 3691.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 981 | 682 | 13 | 61.54% | 3172.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1656 | 1093 | 17 | 52.94% | 2522.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1299 | 803 | 22 | 68.18% | 2815.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 916 | 945 | 21 | 66.67% | 3476.3 |
| null | 0 | 3358 | 961 | 8 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 853 | 838 | 50 | 58.0% | 1611.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4074 | 1198 | 147 | 71.43% | 4129.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3307 | 1237 | 95 | 68.42% | 3956.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1958 | 1214 | 33 | 60.61% | 4113.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1821 | 1306 | 6 | 66.67% | 4080.9 |