| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24246 | 8 | 11 | 26 | 200 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 9.75 | 9.82 | 9.88 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.9% | 75.0% | 81.82% | 69.23% | 56.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 1.22 | 1.27 | 1.31 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1507.86 | 2532 | 2488.45 | 2355.27 | 2159.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736.99 | 1162 | 1174.0 | 1050.0 | 925.0 |
| WN8 | 1749 | 2236 (+1) | 2796 (+1) | 2953 (+2) | 2034 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 517 | 0 | 0 | 517 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1730 | 0 | 0 | 1730.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728 | 0 | 0 | 728.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3228 | 560 | 252 | 724 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 56.23% | 52.68% | 72.22% | 50.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.29 | 1.83 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1864 | 1147 | 657 | 1823.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.53 | 1.25 | 1.12 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 854 | 662 | 683 | 759.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.84 | 8.08 | 8.68 | 8.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3257 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2862.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3082 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2636.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1723 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 830.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4566 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4564.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1416 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 939.0 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1628 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2792.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2615 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2191.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1970 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1078.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_Last_Milfhunter][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_Last_Milfhunter.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 914 | 763 | 79 | 60.76% | 1930.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1251 | 722 | 48 | 56.25% | 1477.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1933 | 849 | 148 | 52.03% | 2037.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1811 | 787 | 20 | 50.0% | 1404.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1675 | 910 | 306 | 54.9% | 1947.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2000 | 913 | 11 | 36.36% | 2305.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1006 | 634 | 20 | 50.0% | 2293.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 516 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 179.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1778 | 640 | 120 | 41.67% | 1311.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1212 | 638 | 22 | 59.09% | 1742.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 481 | 451 | 71 | 46.48% | 618.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 67 | 93 | 9 | 44.44% | 35.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1345 | 791 | 105 | 48.57% | 1573.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 951 | 433 | 3 | 0.0% | 2316.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2668 | 1021 | 70 | 60.0% | 2536.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 692 | 569 | 267 | 52.43% | 828.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1322 | 753 | 5 | 40.0% | 1523.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2405 | 815 | 29 | 44.83% | 2301.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2120 | 620 | 85 | 43.53% | 1488.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 923 | 713 | 70 | 54.29% | 1614.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 976 | 791 | 27 | 59.26% | 1707.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3696 | 1074 | 34 | 50.0% | 2544.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2881 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 2311.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 304 | 360 | 73 | 47.95% | 367.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 970 | 703 | 37 | 54.05% | 1620.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 220 | 314 | 14 | 42.86% | 728.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2421 | 970 | 35 | 65.71% | 1958.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 526 | 482 | 13 | 53.85% | 1453.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 367 | 513 | 6 | 66.67% | 523.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1738 | 781 | 70 | 45.71% | 1527.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2186 | 591 | 7 | 14.29% | 1256.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 734 | 654 | 38 | 63.16% | 2579.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1100 | 744 | 12 | 66.67% | 1182.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 826 | 692 | 30 | 63.33% | 1649.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2595 | 1004 | 44 | 65.91% | 2678.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1706 | 747 | 222 | 46.85% | 1559.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 909 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 571.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 394 | 541 | 6 | 66.67% | 1596.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2829 | 936 | 24 | 62.5% | 2430.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2836 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 1697.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 983 | 796 | 130 | 56.15% | 1964.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1140 | 702 | 133 | 48.87% | 1212.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 158 | 251 | 38 | 36.84% | 276.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 156 | 196 | 60 | 40.0% | 223.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1035 | 821 | 8 | 37.5% | 1687.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1998 | 790 | 103 | 58.25% | 2030.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1501 | 1120 | 4 | 100.0% | 2019.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1486 | 780 | 17 | 35.29% | 1482.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1146 | 639 | 4 | 75.0% | 1637.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 988 | 699 | 223 | 52.02% | 1120.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1257 | 1005 | 2 | 100.0% | 1687.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2681 | 942 | 18 | 55.56% | 2553.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 822 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 799.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 104 | 146 | 19 | 36.84% | 95.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 435 | 494 | 10 | 70.0% | 1043.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178 | 327 | 214 | 53.27% | 847.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1718 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 2437.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2516 | 833 | 72 | 51.39% | 2130.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1330 | 857 | 7 | 57.14% | 1719.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 427 | 445 | 22 | 54.55% | 720.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1185 | 782 | 31 | 48.39% | 1925.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2590 | 1150 | 29 | 58.62% | 3184.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 489 | 535 | 34 | 58.82% | 1968.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1184 | 712 | 9 | 55.56% | 1546.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 158 | 11 | 54.55% | 177.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 130 | 269 | 6 | 66.67% | 325.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 772 | 615 | 6 | 33.33% | 1681.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2588 | 962 | 20 | 45.0% | 2342.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2268 | 801 | 142 | 57.75% | 1810.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 304 | 550 | 7 | 71.43% | 438.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 606 | 602 | 67 | 43.28% | 1153.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1873 | 830 | 151 | 52.32% | 2027.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 682 | 502 | 51 | 56.86% | 940.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3505 | 912 | 3 | 33.33% | 2352.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1346 | 836 | 150 | 54.0% | 1634.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1340 | 769 | 38 | 42.11% | 1510.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2078 | 1079 | 5 | 60.0% | 2090.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1577 | 900 | 28 | 50.0% | 2378.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 332 | 442 | 4 | 50.0% | 1076.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 278 | 338 | 74 | 50.0% | 602.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2037 | 913 | 33 | 54.55% | 2261.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 311 | 434 | 45 | 53.33% | 807.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 616 | 534 | 41 | 68.29% | 1206.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1216 | 772 | 48 | 62.5% | 1586.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1173 | 678 | 168 | 52.38% | 1323.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1227 | 761 | 16 | 50.0% | 1493.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1454 | 810 | 4 | 50.0% | 2051.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 742 | 602 | 262 | 53.82% | 1423.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1697 | 940 | 9 | 66.67% | 1521.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2823 | 891 | 86 | 53.49% | 2334.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1938 | 845 | 19 | 42.11% | 1664.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 887 | 628 | 19 | 36.84% | 1521.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1509 | 708 | 307 | 48.86% | 1515.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2467 | 918 | 22 | 50.0% | 2263.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 715 | 603 | 6 | 66.67% | 1547.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2427 | 958 | 59 | 57.63% | 2150.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 913 | 707 | 34 | 58.82% | 887.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2824 | 1356 | 3 | 100.0% | 2902.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2005 | 963 | 19 | 47.37% | 1817.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 899 | 719 | 7 | 57.14% | 851.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1269 | 769 | 41 | 53.66% | 1758.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2220 | 898 | 65 | 61.54% | 2153.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2725 | 987 | 14 | 50.0% | 2419.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1266 | 662 | 123 | 53.66% | 1489.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3313 | 1023 | 21 | 42.86% | 2941.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3126 | 991 | 135 | 57.04% | 2898.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1642 | 936 | 54 | 62.96% | 1967.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2263 | 595 | 15 | 26.67% | 1329.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 148 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 762.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1207 | 743 | 11 | 45.45% | 1160.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2405 | 753 | 77 | 46.75% | 1715.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2834 | 971 | 196 | 61.22% | 2232.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 305 | 316 | 108 | 51.85% | 566.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2545 | 1028 | 35 | 68.57% | 2764.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 876 | 533 | 37 | 43.24% | 1258.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2636 | 1237 | 33 | 75.76% | 2927.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 447 | 484 | 123 | 47.97% | 743.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 340 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 599.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2188 | 907 | 28 | 64.29% | 1860.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2286 | 874 | 36 | 50.0% | 1833.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1784 | 899 | 25 | 64.0% | 2300.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2060 | 703 | 502 | 52.19% | 1686.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 858 | 705 | 42 | 57.14% | 1120.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2228 | 864 | 184 | 52.17% | 2330.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1350 | 905 | 29 | 62.07% | 1962.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1968 | 1012 | 84 | 64.29% | 2602.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2550 | 800 | 168 | 55.36% | 2097.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1961 | 818 | 43 | 67.44% | 1674.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2194 | 800 | 252 | 55.16% | 1918.4 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1464 | 917 | 14 | 50.0% | 1773.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2189 | 969 | 114 | 55.26% | 2448.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1010 | 608 | 103 | 39.81% | 1351.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 317 | 379 | 25 | 48.0% | 881.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 770 | 614 | 59 | 47.46% | 1760.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1321 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 1115.9 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1599 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 1651.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2193 | 1022 | 13 | 53.85% | 1824.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2054 | 841 | 47 | 59.57% | 1875.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1935 | 913 | 48 | 47.92% | 1926.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1000 | 949 | 5 | 80.0% | 4110.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 874 | 674 | 16 | 50.0% | 1069.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2325 | 846 | 133 | 56.39% | 2084.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2007 | 781 | 27 | 51.85% | 1364.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1716 | 1004 | 2 | 50.0% | 2094.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 154 | 303 | 2 | 100.0% | 488.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2352 | 861 | 72 | 54.17% | 1937.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1973 | 973 | 12 | 50.0% | 2267.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 920 | 559 | 32 | 53.13% | 749.5 |
| IS | 7 | 735 | 550 | 304 | 46.71% | 866.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1883 | 1062 | 4 | 75.0% | 1663.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 748 | 509 | 122 | 45.9% | 967.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1363 | 727 | 254 | 52.36% | 1225.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2047 | 812 | 177 | 51.98% | 1876.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2549 | 1053 | 29 | 62.07% | 2471.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 140 | 400 | 2 | 100.0% | 838.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1143 | 747 | 15 | 40.0% | 987.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 123 | 287 | 22 | 45.45% | 268.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1173 | 822 | 6 | 66.67% | 886.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1305 | 961 | 27 | 70.37% | 1997.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 137 | 260 | 3 | 66.67% | 654.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1479 | 757 | 592 | 54.05% | 1827.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 882 | 659 | 44 | 63.64% | 1771.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1634 | 737 | 1 | 0.0% | 3598.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 880 | 686 | 42 | 47.62% | 1532.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 635 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 610.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 623 | 615 | 60 | 63.33% | 1312.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1218 | 694 | 37 | 56.76% | 996.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 364 | 384 | 3 | 33.33% | 1441.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1716 | 757 | 51 | 39.22% | 1664.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 433 | 458 | 30 | 60.0% | 982.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 611 | 481 | 224 | 50.0% | 970.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1691 | 934 | 51 | 64.71% | 1894.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 168 | 226 | 4 | 25.0% | 156.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1107 | 512 | 25 | 48.0% | 1440.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2873 | 1053 | 10 | 60.0% | 2152.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1948 | 914 | 5 | 60.0% | 1367.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 542 | 502 | 22 | 50.0% | 1458.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1100 | 704 | 96 | 53.13% | 1579.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1590 | 658 | 200 | 44.5% | 1531.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2111 | 933 | 101 | 54.46% | 2484.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 428 | 582 | 256 | 48.44% | 775.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 500 | 420 | 5 | 80.0% | 1065.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1651 | 446 | 5 | 0.0% | 1690.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 868 | 701 | 37 | 54.05% | 1664.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 323 | 733 | 26 | 65.38% | 674.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1346 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 1348.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2178 | 819 | 10 | 50.0% | 1505.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1718 | 869 | 47 | 48.94% | 3097.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1952 | 865 | 8 | 62.5% | 1366.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1080 | 670 | 201 | 55.22% | 1452.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1889 | 1050 | 18 | 66.67% | 2118.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2277 | 904 | 120 | 53.33% | 1945.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 262 | 312 | 30 | 56.67% | 517.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 575 | 421 | 18 | 38.89% | 830.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 148 | 265 | 71 | 52.11% | 350.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 885 | 914 | 96 | 63.54% | 1872.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2006 | 811 | 123 | 43.09% | 2100.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3505 | 1349 | 6 | 100.0% | 2368.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2759 | 838 | 31 | 54.84% | 2711.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 573 | 446 | 41 | 43.9% | 744.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2278 | 1353 | 3 | 100.0% | 3030.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1797 | 746 | 133 | 51.88% | 1923.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1587 | 962 | 16 | 68.75% | 1654.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2195 | 788 | 3 | 33.33% | 1677.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 834 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 747.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3250 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 2746.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 922 | 665 | 9 | 55.56% | 1408.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 32 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 228 | 271 | 14 | 35.71% | 852.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 811 | 649 | 256 | 54.3% | 996.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 221 | 303 | 9 | 55.56% | 535.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 350 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 1804.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2131 | 772 | 123 | 54.47% | 1865.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1986 | 763 | 126 | 50.0% | 1922.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 35 | 135 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 171 | 281 | 77 | 50.65% | 406.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2158 | 757 | 95 | 48.42% | 1756.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1385 | 822 | 60 | 45.0% | 1691.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1478 | 786 | 51 | 49.02% | 1666.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 197 | 229 | 5 | 40.0% | 386.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1387 | 686 | 157 | 50.96% | 1321.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 268 | 258 | 7 | 57.14% | 349.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1902 | 965 | 405 | 53.33% | 2618.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2630 | 882 | 43 | 46.51% | 2150.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2396 | 953 | 47 | 57.45% | 2347.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2317 | 1154 | 35 | 80.0% | 2484.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 107 | 214 | 13 | 53.85% | 390.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2470 | 955 | 49 | 61.22% | 2268.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 367 | 507 | 52 | 44.23% | 379.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1736 | 827 | 13 | 30.77% | 1741.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1778 | 839 | 86 | 51.16% | 2337.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 267 | 288 | 7 | 57.14% | 792.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2482 | 867 | 13 | 53.85% | 1726.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1865 | 1202 | 8 | 75.0% | 2146.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2301 | 790 | 66 | 43.94% | 1939.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 20 | 101 | 11 | 54.55% | 122.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2878 | 943 | 14 | 57.14% | 2376.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1269 | 906 | 5 | 80.0% | 944.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1625 | 768 | 119 | 47.06% | 1587.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1333 | 715 | 176 | 48.86% | 1430.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1598 | 982 | 350 | 56.0% | 2383.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2039 | 859 | 83 | 55.42% | 1881.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 439 | 327 | 1 | 0.0% | 627.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 342 | 236 | 11 | 36.36% | 962.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 695 | 545 | 82 | 48.78% | 1365.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1212 | 732 | 171 | 50.29% | 1638.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 869 | 852 | 53 | 62.26% | 1522.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 919 | 645 | 52 | 61.54% | 1397.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1014 | 705 | 58 | 55.17% | 1290.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1611 | 839 | 8 | 37.5% | 1728.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1517 | 960 | 11 | 72.73% | 1696.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1618 | 856 | 7 | 71.43% | 1400.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 196 | 227 | 14 | 57.14% | 568.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 147 | 377 | 2 | 50.0% | 667.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1815 | 901 | 13 | 53.85% | 2349.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2268 | 817 | 202 | 49.01% | 2090.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 609 | 500 | 11 | 36.36% | 841.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 570 | 602 | 5 | 60.0% | 1091.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2163 | 702 | 46 | 41.3% | 1752.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1220 | 826 | 2 | 50.0% | 1289.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1366 | 1071 | 18 | 77.78% | 2970.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 917 | 591 | 198 | 49.49% | 1659.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2284 | 976 | 6 | 66.67% | 1906.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 331 | 434 | 87 | 54.02% | 962.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2582 | 970 | 66 | 57.58% | 1924.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 67 | 264 | 6 | 66.67% | 282.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1681 | 720 | 2 | 0.0% | 1549.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1113 | 735 | 86 | 53.49% | 1649.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1518 | 788 | 22 | 50.0% | 1575.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 401 | 447 | 37 | 51.35% | 671.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3021 | 937 | 9 | 55.56% | 2173.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1881 | 1044 | 5 | 60.0% | 2774.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2138 | 1009 | 57 | 59.65% | 2329.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1962 | 737 | 45 | 48.89% | 1669.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 840 | 623 | 12 | 50.0% | 866.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 735 | 543 | 58 | 46.55% | 1224.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2442 | 878 | 61 | 52.46% | 2194.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3623 | 1653 | 1 | 100.0% | 4869.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1570 | 686 | 106 | 48.11% | 1419.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1739 | 1005 | 35 | 65.71% | 2545.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1121 | 1146 | 3 | 66.67% | 2882.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 359 | 409 | 140 | 52.14% | 835.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 466 | 444 | 91 | 56.04% | 756.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3084 | 1045 | 13 | 61.54% | 2354.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1961 | 660 | 193 | 51.81% | 1474.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 199 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1449 | 848 | 37 | 59.46% | 2567.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 742 | 648 | 55 | 54.55% | 2109.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1267 | 748 | 401 | 49.13% | 1562.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1126 | 801 | 4 | 75.0% | 1385.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1171 | 650 | 10 | 40.0% | 798.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1664 | 806 | 24 | 37.5% | 1639.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1654 | 1049 | 9 | 55.56% | 3188.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 140 | 227 | 21 | 38.1% | 240.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1601 | 839 | 21 | 38.1% | 1841.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2103 | 1152 | 52 | 69.23% | 2515.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 748 | 588 | 89 | 50.56% | 1355.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 318.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 112 | 215 | 11 | 54.55% | 269.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1123 | 638 | 261 | 47.51% | 1226.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2142 | 869 | 13 | 53.85% | 1678.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1322 | 760 | 94 | 62.77% | 1296.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1558 | 761 | 8 | 50.0% | 1722.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 959 | 772 | 201 | 52.24% | 1797.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 348 | 784 | 2 | 100.0% | 2099.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1732 | 866 | 81 | 56.79% | 2036.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1512 | 860 | 4 | 50.0% | 1198.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1361 | 838 | 71 | 57.75% | 1665.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 759 | 640 | 9 | 55.56% | 2468.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 172 | 375 | 3 | 66.67% | 646.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1195 | 696 | 41 | 46.34% | 1325.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2362 | 826 | 28 | 50.0% | 2192.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1299 | 784 | 9 | 44.44% | 1205.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1783 | 938 | 20 | 55.0% | 2310.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 170 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 415.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2416 | 802 | 226 | 50.88% | 2036.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 987 | 675 | 234 | 50.0% | 1631.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1258 | 586 | 82 | 43.9% | 945.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1175 | 674 | 45 | 57.78% | 1201.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 357 | 367 | 109 | 47.71% | 580.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2319 | 811 | 122 | 61.48% | 1851.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2169 | 1020 | 41 | 58.54% | 2302.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 117 | 210 | 14 | 42.86% | 221.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 720 | 684 | 30 | 63.33% | 1352.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2650 | 1098 | 34 | 67.65% | 2558.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1741 | 1131 | 5 | 80.0% | 1602.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1568 | 791 | 22 | 45.45% | 2033.5 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1381 | 750 | 5 | 40.0% | 1881.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1984 | 864 | 128 | 57.03% | 1886.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3121 | 1061 | 26 | 57.69% | 2794.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1134 | 884 | 14 | 64.29% | 2671.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1202 | 744 | 116 | 56.9% | 1349.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1922 | 833 | 99 | 66.67% | 1860.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3271 | 1013 | 39 | 53.85% | 2372.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1289 | 860 | 14 | 50.0% | 2210.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3500 | 1090 | 11 | 54.55% | 3163.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 501 | 526 | 6 | 33.33% | 1903.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 582 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 876.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2349 | 1171 | 54 | 61.11% | 2844.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 678 | 513 | 8 | 25.0% | 1640.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 998 | 638 | 62 | 48.39% | 1913.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2699 | 946 | 151 | 58.28% | 2360.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 309 | 402 | 97 | 42.27% | 739.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 213 | 319 | 38 | 52.63% | 777.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1477 | 851 | 52 | 57.69% | 1772.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2496 | 1140 | 26 | 73.08% | 2988.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2159 | 966 | 15 | 53.33% | 1747.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1998 | 851 | 40 | 50.0% | 1980.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 305 | 735 | 4 | 75.0% | 290.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2184 | 1010 | 4 | 50.0% | 2648.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 515 | 424 | 259 | 47.88% | 737.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2386 | 1518 | 1 | 100.0% | 3867.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1431 | 1028 | 1 | 100.0% | 2263.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 604 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | 503.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2272 | 1026 | 48 | 56.25% | 2607.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 321 | 18 | 61.11% | 629.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 245 | 12 | 33.33% | 271.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 250 | 309 | 33 | 48.48% | 835.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2874 | 980 | 311 | 59.81% | 2782.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1723 | 911 | 495 | 50.71% | 2132.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 691 | 644 | 214 | 53.74% | 1273.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 370 | 427 | 27 | 62.96% | 1172.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 682 | 665 | 5 | 40.0% | 1171.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1593 | 697 | 9 | 44.44% | 1178.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2991 | 1269 | 4 | 25.0% | 4482.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1763 | 1211 | 8 | 75.0% | 2589.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2029 | 930 | 85 | 58.82% | 2529.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2548 | 925 | 136 | 58.82% | 2449.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 126 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 319.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 722 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 1405.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1167 | 559 | 44 | 47.73% | 836.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1673 | 976 | 3 | 66.67% | 1464.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1284 | 795 | 62 | 53.23% | 1747.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 134 | 199 | 14 | 50.0% | 304.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1166 | 719 | 15 | 33.33% | 1766.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1062 | 743 | 76 | 59.21% | 1825.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 424 | 489 | 41 | 60.98% | 1260.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1098 | 592 | 219 | 51.14% | 1156.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2653 | 842 | 710 | 57.18% | 2556.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3015 | 902 | 17 | 41.18% | 2094.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 716 | 587 | 17 | 52.94% | 1379.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 865 | 733 | 32 | 53.13% | 1536.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 963 | 845 | 47 | 59.57% | 2087.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 869 | 841 | 17 | 82.35% | 1261.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1531 | 727 | 23 | 39.13% | 1486.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1179 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1151.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2020 | 965 | 53 | 66.04% | 1932.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1983 | 860 | 73 | 54.79% | 2074.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 882 | 709 | 17 | 35.29% | 2980.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1816 | 828 | 45 | 57.78% | 1927.5 |
| null | 0 | 2141 | 693 | 25 | 48.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1333 | 621 | 173 | 45.66% | 1030.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1157 | 547 | 5 | 20.0% | 842.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1490 | 799 | 71 | 46.48% | 2017.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1512 | 777 | 88 | 51.14% | 1669.9 |