| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27737 | 0 | 1 | 169 | 279 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.83% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 63.91% | 65.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.76 | 1.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 2209.19 | 0 | 7622.0 | 3173.86 | 3422.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 898.06 | 0 | 1859.0 | 1111.0 | 1166.0 |
| WN8 | 2791 | 0 | 191 | 4015 (+7) | 4707 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 317 | 0 | 0 | 317 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 70.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 2441 | 0 | 0 | 2441.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 914 | 0 | 0 | 914.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3377 | 175 | 31 | 942 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 61.12% | 61.71% | 67.74% | 47.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.77 | 1.81 | 1.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2272 | 1575 | 913 | 2123.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.61 | 4.58 | 3.58 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 887 | 860 | 548 | 805.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.55 | 8.62 | 7.55 | 8.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_Lash_Of_Spanking][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_Lash_Of_Spanking.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 709 | 617 | 114 | 45.61% | 1318.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2803 | 1422 | 45 | 75.56% | 5051.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2838 | 1205 | 37 | 62.16% | 3744.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3814 | 1043 | 35 | 48.57% | 3763.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 249 | 573 | 16 | 50.0% | 372.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1460 | 744 | 54 | 59.26% | 1657.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2521 | 1226 | 59 | 67.8% | 3255.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2420 | 1271 | 14 | 71.43% | 4008.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1592 | 1172 | 9 | 66.67% | 3661.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2959 | 1033 | 66 | 66.67% | 3120.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 4057 | 1125 | 16 | 50.0% | 4110.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 625 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 4151.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1551 | 980 | 4 | 50.0% | 1975.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 684 | 338 | 138 | 50.0% | 1092.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3119 | 1003 | 43 | 46.51% | 3041.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 914 | 649 | 50 | 68.0% | 1224.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1483 | 1088 | 85 | 67.06% | 3146.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3896 | 1205 | 15 | 80.0% | 4362.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2582 | 838 | 291 | 53.95% | 2669.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3262 | 841 | 270 | 61.11% | 2909.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1369 | 682 | 48 | 64.58% | 2831.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1091 | 746 | 14 | 57.14% | 3001.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1073 | 635 | 79 | 49.37% | 1797.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1431 | 1010 | 65 | 67.69% | 2698.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2811 | 1053 | 4 | 25.0% | 3785.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4031 | 1219 | 80 | 70.0% | 3954.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 838 | 413 | 89 | 52.81% | 1251.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2567 | 1097 | 48 | 56.25% | 2837.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 957 | 950 | 92 | 61.96% | 2286.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 726 | 549 | 59 | 64.41% | 3059.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1055 | 504 | 70 | 61.43% | 2601.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 664 | 659 | 3 | 100.0% | 1677.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2572 | 988 | 131 | 64.12% | 2743.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1947 | 1170 | 16 | 75.0% | 3400.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2515 | 706 | 655 | 56.95% | 2261.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1279 | 746 | 33 | 54.55% | 2975.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2584 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 3502.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3267 | 973 | 85 | 61.18% | 3121.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2438 | 779 | 296 | 59.46% | 2362.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3265 | 907 | 399 | 66.17% | 2972.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3766 | 993 | 192 | 68.75% | 3381.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 253 | 256 | 8 | 50.0% | 796.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1399 | 1097 | 21 | 76.19% | 3557.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2869 | 1091 | 114 | 63.16% | 3719.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2079 | 1222 | 7 | 57.14% | 3248.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 827 | 611 | 42 | 59.52% | 1158.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3644 | 977 | 110 | 70.0% | 3676.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1628 | 848 | 51 | 45.1% | 2582.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1918 | 1068 | 52 | 61.54% | 2746.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1658 | 963 | 22 | 63.64% | 2879.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 764 | 482 | 18 | 50.0% | 2023.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3340 | 978 | 151 | 62.25% | 3323.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1746 | 854 | 42 | 59.52% | 2551.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2780 | 1059 | 189 | 64.02% | 3083.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 643 | 538 | 207 | 60.39% | 2909.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1117 | 645 | 47 | 57.45% | 1848.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 361 | 388 | 5 | 40.0% | 1316.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 973 | 993 | 25 | 84.0% | 2752.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2369 | 933 | 67 | 55.22% | 2353.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3573 | 1136 | 54 | 68.52% | 3703.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1011 | 885 | 27 | 59.26% | 2794.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1710 | 912 | 21 | 57.14% | 2915.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2250 | 971 | 35 | 65.71% | 2751.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1223 | 735 | 33 | 60.61% | 1991.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4213 | 1422 | 75 | 74.67% | 4280.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1838 | 967 | 63 | 50.79% | 2389.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1928 | 950 | 23 | 65.22% | 2052.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 655 | 365 | 59 | 50.85% | 1786.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 759 | 510 | 55 | 69.09% | 1318.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1006 | 752 | 14 | 50.0% | 3766.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 883 | 752 | 12 | 66.67% | 2049.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1577 | 691 | 14 | 35.71% | 1905.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2644 | 1004 | 73 | 65.75% | 4313.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1819 | 1093 | 35 | 62.86% | 3810.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5060 | 1375 | 38 | 60.53% | 4517.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1636 | 930 | 55 | 58.18% | 2233.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 539 | 696 | 16 | 56.25% | 1664.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2854 | 1076 | 108 | 61.11% | 3426.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1225 | 951 | 20 | 85.0% | 2707.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1713 | 1107 | 20 | 80.0% | 2396.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2859 | 1187 | 42 | 66.67% | 3516.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3442 | 1075 | 63 | 61.9% | 3197.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1816 | 840 | 102 | 60.78% | 2400.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1345 | 754 | 85 | 55.29% | 1398.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3663 | 1144 | 216 | 64.81% | 3805.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2440 | 1214 | 270 | 63.33% | 3399.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 387 | 296 | 3 | 100.0% | 2191.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2013 | 1063 | 52 | 67.31% | 2733.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2126 | 934 | 36 | 61.11% | 2590.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4084 | 1167 | 56 | 71.43% | 3370.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 285 | 296 | 7 | 28.57% | 1728.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2149 | 1239 | 14 | 78.57% | 3461.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 997 | 388 | 117 | 50.43% | 1284.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1703 | 988 | 149 | 63.76% | 2643.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4581 | 1352 | 50 | 68.0% | 4743.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3775 | 1283 | 12 | 75.0% | 3124.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 820 | 409 | 157 | 63.69% | 2188.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1717 | 1054 | 13 | 61.54% | 3181.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2942 | 1094 | 41 | 51.22% | 3175.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2237 | 957 | 110 | 69.09% | 3120.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3217 | 1012 | 67 | 70.15% | 3376.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 4119 | 1190 | 38 | 60.53% | 4372.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2269 | 865 | 121 | 66.12% | 2337.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3234 | 1045 | 45 | 66.67% | 3129.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1151 | 726 | 124 | 66.94% | 1502.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1912 | 824 | 116 | 54.31% | 3128.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2026 | 1048 | 1191 | 62.22% | 2961.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3015 | 973 | 211 | 62.09% | 2891.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3467 | 1099 | 37 | 59.46% | 3275.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2843 | 983 | 88 | 62.5% | 2855.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3034 | 1249 | 42 | 64.29% | 3860.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 723 | 641 | 13 | 61.54% | 1816.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 562 | 336 | 22 | 50.0% | 1951.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1085 | 429 | 4 | 25.0% | 1649.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1171 | 535 | 158 | 50.63% | 1629.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 755 | 637 | 92 | 60.87% | 2009.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 434 | 174 | 5 | 20.0% | 687.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2867 | 1019 | 179 | 64.8% | 3063.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3578 | 1164 | 35 | 74.29% | 3317.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 885 | 436 | 75 | 61.33% | 2235.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3894 | 1200 | 63 | 61.9% | 4183.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2252 | 1068 | 278 | 62.95% | 2940.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2726 | 857 | 431 | 64.73% | 2543.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1148 | 711 | 4 | 50.0% | 3364.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1534 | 717 | 124 | 54.03% | 1457.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1409 | 699 | 29 | 55.17% | 2047.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3616 | 1202 | 34 | 73.53% | 3572.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1987 | 1111 | 52 | 65.38% | 3061.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2852 | 891 | 209 | 58.37% | 2591.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2709 | 1046 | 60 | 58.33% | 3395.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 607 | 443 | 12 | 66.67% | 2819.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 305 | 289 | 14 | 50.0% | 1214.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1505 | 930 | 39 | 48.72% | 2335.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1506 | 900 | 10 | 70.0% | 3015.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 611 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 3916.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2366 | 1106 | 40 | 65.0% | 3629.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 252 | 256 | 2 | 50.0% | 561.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2723 | 1051 | 10 | 40.0% | 3209.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 902 | 669 | 23 | 56.52% | 1798.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1457 | 802 | 110 | 58.18% | 2293.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1506 | 973 | 132 | 59.09% | 3832.9 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2980 | 938 | 44 | 63.64% | 2368.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1709 | 791 | 77 | 59.74% | 1700.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 625 | 325 | 30 | 60.0% | 1954.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1457 | 617 | 182 | 51.1% | 1724.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1594 | 589 | 242 | 47.93% | 1583.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1988 | 1004 | 22 | 68.18% | 3444.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1212 | 798 | 45 | 84.44% | 2733.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2461 | 1042 | 53 | 60.38% | 3111.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 834 | 388 | 11 | 54.55% | 2486.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1586 | 974 | 61 | 68.85% | 2560.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2458 | 1163 | 25 | 80.0% | 2795.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3262 | 1316 | 28 | 67.86% | 4354.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2504 | 1070 | 36 | 61.11% | 2947.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2116 | 1084 | 81 | 67.9% | 3131.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2435 | 913 | 33 | 45.45% | 2739.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1972 | 985 | 175 | 62.29% | 2845.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2652 | 1102 | 76 | 60.53% | 3767.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 982 | 890 | 54 | 59.26% | 2154.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1733 | 1028 | 62 | 62.9% | 3860.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 977 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 709.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 620 | 395 | 71 | 59.15% | 1746.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3455 | 943 | 181 | 66.3% | 3128.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 814 | 390 | 110 | 60.0% | 2134.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 820 | 334 | 90 | 47.78% | 1346.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1393 | 1030 | 20 | 70.0% | 3662.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2446 | 1148 | 13 | 84.62% | 3632.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1838 | 1349 | 2 | 100.0% | 4890.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1101 | 736 | 25 | 72.0% | 2525.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2062 | 1069 | 16 | 62.5% | 3526.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 870 | 697 | 101 | 53.47% | 1960.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2602 | 822 | 175 | 57.14% | 2415.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5266 | 1377 | 35 | 68.57% | 4244.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3017 | 912 | 204 | 66.18% | 3261.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 328 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 480.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3609 | 978 | 41 | 68.29% | 3588.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 976 | 601 | 20 | 55.0% | 1444.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 336 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 2363.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1694 | 1033 | 35 | 62.86% | 2989.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2863 | 1069 | 148 | 68.24% | 3571.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1099 | 648 | 14 | 57.14% | 1520.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 595 | 414 | 18 | 55.56% | 2447.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1392 | 956 | 84 | 60.71% | 3508.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2332 | 1269 | 53 | 67.92% | 3377.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1627 | 788 | 101 | 58.42% | 2119.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2424 | 1046 | 50 | 64.0% | 2746.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 370 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 1805.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1132 | 888 | 21 | 52.38% | 2409.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3079 | 859 | 80 | 53.75% | 3262.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 654 | 299 | 14 | 35.71% | 1501.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 386 | 384 | 5 | 40.0% | 1864.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3932 | 1222 | 22 | 68.18% | 3960.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1505 | 895 | 194 | 60.31% | 1941.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1894 | 1095 | 57 | 70.18% | 2723.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3274 | 948 | 107 | 64.49% | 3122.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2372 | 1290 | 5 | 80.0% | 3682.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 487 | 423 | 10 | 70.0% | 1524.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1637 | 810 | 210 | 60.0% | 1574.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 228 | 330 | 3 | 100.0% | 341.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3760 | 964 | 204 | 64.71% | 3607.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3158 | 1276 | 46 | 60.87% | 4321.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1408 | 573 | 35 | 34.29% | 2030.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2340 | 971 | 41 | 60.98% | 2705.6 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3395 | 1184 | 11 | 72.73% | 2799.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1320 | 1020 | 41 | 58.54% | 3411.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1667 | 585 | 305 | 53.11% | 1743.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2023 | 1078 | 93 | 65.59% | 2933.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2896 | 777 | 262 | 63.74% | 2518.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1353 | 941 | 18 | 66.67% | 3099.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 360 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 1640.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3252 | 964 | 226 | 63.72% | 3466.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3022 | 961 | 88 | 60.23% | 2955.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3483 | 936 | 71 | 60.56% | 3253.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2148 | 899 | 71 | 63.38% | 2577.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2085 | 718 | 66 | 48.48% | 2003.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2169 | 1111 | 140 | 65.0% | 3260.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2439 | 926 | 83 | 55.42% | 2597.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 430 | 492 | 13 | 38.46% | 802.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 944 | 508 | 38 | 52.63% | 2320.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1692 | 694 | 144 | 55.56% | 1638.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1304 | 876 | 28 | 60.71% | 3840.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1991 | 820 | 104 | 55.77% | 3035.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 799 | 449 | 44 | 63.64% | 1967.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 967 | 556 | 24 | 66.67% | 1688.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 610 | 659 | 7 | 42.86% | 1492.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1352 | 872 | 83 | 54.22% | 2091.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2180 | 1086 | 118 | 60.17% | 2786.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2681 | 1165 | 47 | 65.96% | 3441.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1152 | 658 | 14 | 85.71% | 3213.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3031 | 987 | 43 | 37.21% | 3054.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1281 | 735 | 95 | 60.0% | 1507.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 309 | 208 | 2 | 50.0% | 1448.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4028 | 1280 | 26 | 76.92% | 4395.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 805 | 521 | 249 | 51.81% | 1793.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3787 | 1201 | 38 | 68.42% | 4019.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 730 | 464 | 9 | 44.44% | 1163.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3406 | 1140 | 101 | 68.32% | 2690.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1471 | 868 | 14 | 50.0% | 1979.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2270 | 1015 | 203 | 67.0% | 3275.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3610 | 1099 | 69 | 68.12% | 3861.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1257 | 858 | 29 | 68.97% | 2743.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2405 | 1040 | 90 | 67.78% | 2569.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1515 | 1011 | 29 | 68.97% | 2547.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3588 | 1025 | 51 | 62.75% | 3790.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2456 | 1006 | 112 | 57.14% | 3084.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1845 | 1004 | 271 | 64.94% | 2699.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 900 | 969 | 142 | 57.04% | 2362.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 384 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 2713.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1651 | 939 | 19 | 52.63% | 3834.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3442 | 1113 | 14 | 78.57% | 3266.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1551 | 850 | 47 | 63.83% | 2728.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 340 | 249 | 20 | 30.0% | 1178.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2176 | 764 | 102 | 54.9% | 2603.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1717 | 1106 | 34 | 64.71% | 2728.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1923 | 1147 | 8 | 75.0% | 4026.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1676 | 1254 | 8 | 75.0% | 7407.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1617 | 841 | 514 | 56.03% | 2465.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 923 | 665 | 41 | 56.1% | 1922.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1138 | 619 | 58 | 56.9% | 2055.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1422 | 638 | 65 | 52.31% | 1225.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 200 | 187 | 5 | 40.0% | 890.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2199 | 1118 | 26 | 61.54% | 3001.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 2111 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 1870.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 3931 | 1862 | 5 | 100.0% | 7275.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1725 | 965 | 38 | 55.26% | 2701.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1872 | 1540 | 3 | 100.0% | 5490.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2155 | 963 | 99 | 57.58% | 2894.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3744 | 1132 | 52 | 69.23% | 3837.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 465 | 336 | 16 | 56.25% | 2205.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1474 | 909 | 18 | 66.67% | 2590.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1832 | 764 | 15 | 46.67% | 2440.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1961 | 1038 | 82 | 60.98% | 2653.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2758 | 1423 | 46 | 73.91% | 4840.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 652 | 385 | 19 | 57.89% | 2022.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 429 | 321 | 8 | 62.5% | 2410.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2008 | 1038 | 133 | 60.9% | 2699.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3876 | 1248 | 61 | 72.13% | 4263.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2284 | 1166 | 437 | 64.53% | 3144.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2199 | 1072 | 206 | 60.19% | 2982.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3623 | 1089 | 56 | 58.93% | 3663.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1689 | 687 | 482 | 54.98% | 1489.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3315 | 1019 | 284 | 71.48% | 3201.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2423 | 1037 | 63 | 57.14% | 2630.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 720 | 513 | 3 | 33.33% | 574.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 667 | 1119 | 2 | 100.0% | 2690.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4439 | 1457 | 56 | 75.0% | 3460.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3516 | 983 | 39 | 64.1% | 2970.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2345 | 1049 | 102 | 64.71% | 3425.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1442 | 809 | 67 | 65.67% | 1468.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2410 | 940 | 125 | 52.8% | 2397.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1184 | 833 | 56 | 71.43% | 3020.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2416 | 1037 | 10 | 50.0% | 3412.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4198 | 1126 | 58 | 63.79% | 3439.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 401 | 362 | 8 | 50.0% | 1646.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2312 | 1525 | 12 | 75.0% | 6157.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3600 | 1073 | 130 | 62.31% | 3768.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1823 | 950 | 29 | 51.72% | 2521.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 483 | 512 | 12 | 50.0% | 2277.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 612 | 355 | 7 | 42.86% | 2217.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3289 | 936 | 266 | 64.66% | 3161.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 792 | 729 | 20 | 45.0% | 3112.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 648 | 439 | 137 | 60.58% | 3078.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2622 | 1074 | 85 | 58.82% | 3359.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2914 | 1122 | 69 | 65.22% | 3453.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2680 | 1122 | 47 | 65.96% | 3974.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2752 | 1353 | 137 | 68.61% | 4194.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1193 | 731 | 11 | 54.55% | 2412.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1752 | 1018 | 56 | 64.29% | 3535.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2656 | 1030 | 56 | 53.57% | 2923.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3386 | 1023 | 32 | 50.0% | 3602.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2885 | 1478 | 37 | 72.97% | 5902.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 444 | 162 | 2 | 0.0% | 2157.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3352 | 1047 | 291 | 65.98% | 3673.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2865 | 908 | 57 | 54.39% | 2701.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2259 | 1232 | 36 | 75.0% | 3026.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3117 | 1110 | 39 | 56.41% | 3801.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4488 | 1480 | 24 | 87.5% | 4268.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2156 | 1253 | 145 | 64.83% | 3501.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2857 | 1192 | 123 | 65.04% | 2986.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2005 | 946 | 79 | 54.43% | 2460.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3011 | 913 | 273 | 58.24% | 3028.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1320 | 694 | 48 | 52.08% | 2191.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 629 | 378 | 78 | 38.46% | 1158.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1641 | 661 | 383 | 55.61% | 1350.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 786 | 537 | 100 | 60.0% | 1350.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 900 | 632 | 8 | 75.0% | 2307.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1000 | 669 | 124 | 54.84% | 1062.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1306 | 733 | 26 | 42.31% | 2631.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3102 | 1055 | 52 | 51.92% | 3601.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1581 | 1028 | 311 | 64.31% | 3684.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2050 | 984 | 72 | 65.28% | 3034.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1303 | 743 | 106 | 51.89% | 1365.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3842 | 1214 | 8 | 62.5% | 4087.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3221 | 1028 | 36 | 63.89% | 3018.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3032 | 1101 | 147 | 64.63% | 3321.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2084 | 859 | 102 | 52.94% | 2241.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2860 | 1213 | 19 | 73.68% | 3951.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 810 | 620 | 42 | 50.0% | 2710.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1241 | 585 | 244 | 56.97% | 1480.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 910 | 635 | 41 | 56.1% | 1348.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1657 | 659 | 31 | 54.84% | 1391.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2442 | 742 | 5 | 0.0% | 2212.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1656 | 858 | 64 | 50.0% | 2580.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2379 | 1054 | 333 | 64.86% | 3151.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1526 | 924 | 29 | 62.07% | 2357.6 |