| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44808 | 20 | 22 | 400 | 798 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 59.6% | 50.0% | 45.45% | 56.75% | 60.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 0.9 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 2142.25 | 4093 | 4052.82 | 3220.4 | 3107.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 924.64 | 1065 | 1065.0 | 1040.0 | 1052.0 |
| WN8 | 2725 | 2774 | 2599 | 0 (-1430) | 3009 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 406 | 2 | 19 | 427 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 50.99% | 0.0% | 52.63% | 50.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.5 | 0.32 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1747 | 1199 | 514 | 1690.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 781 | 212 | 405 | 761.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.36 | 6.5 | 5.21 | 9.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 182 | 200 | 196 | 366 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.95 |
| Winrate | 43.96% | 45.0% | 63.78% | 48.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.65 | 0.54 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1682 | 1210 | 652 | 1680.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0.8 | 0.98 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 689 | 622 | 503 | 675.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.55 | 5.97 | 9.1 | 8.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2767 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1776.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3885 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2577.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4885 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 3353.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3488 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1898.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4112 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3545.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2588 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1852.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_KriptoniT][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_KriptoniT.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1339 | 941 | 75 | 56.0% | 3171.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 286 | 382 | 6 | 50.0% | 767.2 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2040 | 1148 | 102 | 71.57% | 3229.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2259 | 1095 | 36 | 63.89% | 3338.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 249 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 334.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2146 | 1116 | 357 | 63.03% | 2547.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3825 | 1281 | 108 | 63.89% | 3632.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3737 | 1105 | 349 | 62.75% | 3504.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1762 | 770 | 83 | 46.99% | 2014.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2136 | 1062 | 283 | 58.3% | 2655.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 386 | 486 | 114 | 45.61% | 1257.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2699 | 580 | 2 | 0.0% | 3073.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 129 | 222 | 12 | 50.0% | 300.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1985 | 935 | 496 | 62.1% | 3335.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3230 | 1012 | 63 | 55.56% | 2661.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3079 | 954 | 251 | 61.35% | 2952.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 53 | 92 | 17 | 52.94% | 188.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1367 | 713 | 163 | 51.53% | 1603.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 621 | 408 | 144 | 56.25% | 1047.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2653 | 942 | 79 | 58.23% | 2388.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2320 | 1084 | 20 | 50.0% | 2869.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1641 | 1075 | 52 | 65.38% | 3561.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2174 | 973 | 412 | 61.65% | 2662.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1330 | 711 | 27 | 33.33% | 1131.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1088 | 804 | 66 | 56.06% | 2506.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1602 | 754 | 268 | 54.1% | 1682.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 324 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 138.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1582 | 749 | 6 | 33.33% | 1984.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 233 | 158 | 8 | 37.5% | 709.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4156 | 1298 | 17 | 70.59% | 3026.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 643 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 638.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1715 | 942 | 40 | 57.5% | 2329.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1554 | 1053 | 169 | 67.46% | 3526.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2955 | 1153 | 107 | 62.62% | 4029.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1605 | 964 | 557 | 64.09% | 2452.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2088 | 1037 | 172 | 65.12% | 2926.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 190 | 258 | 34 | 47.06% | 486.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3708 | 1230 | 40 | 70.0% | 3769.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2777 | 1011 | 148 | 59.46% | 2726.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 706 | 604 | 44 | 61.36% | 2623.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1681 | 991 | 75 | 50.67% | 2679.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2507 | 937 | 126 | 61.9% | 2772.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1620 | 976 | 9 | 55.56% | 3020.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2102 | 1001 | 58 | 58.62% | 2855.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 766 | 753 | 65 | 56.92% | 1484.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2480 | 1084 | 83 | 63.86% | 2628.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2672 | 877 | 988 | 56.17% | 2611.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2070 | 1075 | 119 | 67.23% | 2586.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1063 | 732 | 99 | 50.51% | 1339.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3722 | 1188 | 87 | 71.26% | 3734.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 695 | 563 | 52 | 59.62% | 1135.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2187 | 505 | 2 | 0.0% | 1173.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1161 | 666 | 82 | 53.66% | 1724.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3097 | 1008 | 98 | 60.2% | 2444.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1807 | 1078 | 37 | 78.38% | 2325.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 931 | 665 | 101 | 52.48% | 1642.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 982 | 640 | 46 | 50.0% | 1004.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2247 | 848 | 27 | 55.56% | 2247.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 634 | 432 | 1 | 0.0% | 819.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2746 | 932 | 31 | 54.84% | 2307.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2667 | 1034 | 12 | 66.67% | 2525.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2585 | 899 | 14 | 57.14% | 2083.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2215 | 954 | 379 | 57.78% | 2778.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2803 | 861 | 186 | 56.45% | 2640.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 229 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 125.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1377 | 915 | 95 | 61.05% | 2753.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2904 | 797 | 22 | 63.64% | 3072.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3650 | 717 | 2 | 0.0% | 2260.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2727 | 1044 | 100 | 62.0% | 2885.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3250 | 932 | 350 | 62.29% | 2812.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 581 | 777 | 4 | 75.0% | 2424.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 618 | 524 | 53 | 60.38% | 1541.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2611 | 1049 | 72 | 58.33% | 2807.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1734 | 965 | 90 | 61.11% | 3609.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1517 | 1001 | 169 | 69.23% | 2322.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2657 | 824 | 130 | 60.77% | 2117.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 309 | 5 | 40.0% | 176.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2133 | 1050 | 901 | 60.93% | 3307.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3442 | 1193 | 58 | 67.24% | 3178.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3357 | 1069 | 159 | 61.01% | 3496.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3164 | 1042 | 455 | 62.42% | 3008.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2166 | 1076 | 104 | 56.73% | 3345.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 622 | 355 | 108 | 46.3% | 823.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3105 | 1076 | 27 | 66.67% | 2645.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2723 | 1070 | 25 | 48.0% | 2636.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3027 | 1091 | 73 | 71.23% | 2940.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2680 | 1076 | 35 | 60.0% | 2937.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2011 | 1052 | 279 | 61.29% | 3101.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 8 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3060 | 991 | 500 | 62.8% | 3234.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3624 | 1102 | 307 | 66.45% | 3543.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2565 | 1158 | 169 | 69.82% | 3077.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 533 | 926 | 1 | 100.0% | 895.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2152 | 1139 | 758 | 65.7% | 3322.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3093 | 988 | 849 | 63.25% | 3221.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1994 | 814 | 165 | 55.15% | 2272.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2880 | 930 | 443 | 59.14% | 2542.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3460 | 968 | 30 | 66.67% | 2699.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2743 | 864 | 95 | 58.95% | 2625.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1834 | 1080 | 39 | 69.23% | 2874.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2983 | 1232 | 186 | 67.74% | 3496.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1592 | 965 | 6 | 83.33% | 1982.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 956 | 722 | 6 | 50.0% | 939.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2018 | 860 | 2 | 50.0% | 1458.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2725 | 1081 | 122 | 63.93% | 3355.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 384 | 392 | 26 | 53.85% | 1003.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3432 | 957 | 7 | 71.43% | 2373.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2096 | 985 | 83 | 57.83% | 2666.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1031 | 683 | 211 | 48.82% | 1385.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2621 | 903 | 173 | 54.34% | 2522.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2653 | 763 | 1608 | 56.65% | 2342.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3200 | 988 | 477 | 64.15% | 2533.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2497 | 929 | 189 | 55.03% | 2468.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 148 | 267 | 3 | 66.67% | 446.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1960 | 863 | 124 | 58.06% | 2352.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4503 | 1192 | 12 | 58.33% | 3386.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2063 | 1043 | 12 | 66.67% | 3114.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 763 | 860 | 5 | 60.0% | 1697.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1423 | 1028 | 27 | 62.96% | 3698.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3025 | 836 | 85 | 63.53% | 2756.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3430 | 1113 | 145 | 68.28% | 2593.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2120 | 959 | 3635 | 58.6% | 2852.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2499 | 829 | 294 | 57.14% | 2243.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2965 | 1011 | 350 | 61.14% | 2962.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 44 | 165 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2913 | 931 | 297 | 53.54% | 2987.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3054 | 948 | 325 | 57.85% | 3107.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2804 | 967 | 71 | 57.75% | 2309.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1479 | 774 | 324 | 56.48% | 2399.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2029 | 1086 | 57 | 61.4% | 3144.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 232 | 440 | 13 | 76.92% | 957.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2551 | 1192 | 101 | 65.35% | 3116.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2618 | 1108 | 99 | 70.71% | 3313.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1080 | 1063 | 27 | 66.67% | 2651.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 514 | 556 | 49 | 46.94% | 1248.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 130 | 251 | 6 | 50.0% | 436.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 190 | 316 | 8 | 50.0% | 344.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3136 | 1044 | 112 | 68.75% | 2717.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2429 | 882 | 114 | 51.75% | 2696.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2161 | 1150 | 288 | 62.85% | 2863.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2769 | 1307 | 4 | 100.0% | 2778.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1653 | 1010 | 130 | 59.23% | 2596.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1266 | 790 | 3 | 33.33% | 2235.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1352 | 868 | 154 | 60.39% | 2168.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1028 | 629 | 122 | 59.02% | 1363.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2448 | 1111 | 65 | 63.08% | 2833.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1676 | 762 | 466 | 56.87% | 2347.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 801 | 356 | 6 | 16.67% | 1056.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2743 | 905 | 75 | 52.0% | 2389.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3153 | 1242 | 12 | 75.0% | 2861.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2984 | 1065 | 90 | 58.89% | 2836.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2503 | 1118 | 20 | 65.0% | 3168.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2413 | 887 | 43 | 48.84% | 2651.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 716 | 850 | 45 | 66.67% | 3331.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1832 | 965 | 42 | 57.14% | 2410.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2961 | 968 | 289 | 62.98% | 2875.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2243 | 881 | 7 | 28.57% | 2633.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 789 | 930 | 3 | 100.0% | 2963.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3236 | 1055 | 15 | 60.0% | 2048.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1504 | 749 | 17 | 41.18% | 2068.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1255 | 1057 | 103 | 66.02% | 4051.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3025 | 910 | 159 | 61.64% | 2549.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2749 | 1053 | 203 | 58.62% | 2968.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1286 | 579 | 267 | 54.68% | 1611.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1987 | 1050 | 74 | 63.51% | 2762.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 283 | 395 | 43 | 51.16% | 757.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2806 | 1105 | 433 | 62.12% | 3490.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1746 | 1291 | 16 | 87.5% | 4638.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2272 | 1090 | 20 | 70.0% | 2116.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2759 | 1150 | 37 | 70.27% | 3180.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1565 | 998 | 12 | 66.67% | 2510.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1735 | 815 | 243 | 53.91% | 2040.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 868 | 632 | 687 | 56.33% | 1997.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 693 | 531 | 65 | 55.38% | 1325.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2072 | 1038 | 59 | 50.85% | 3368.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1196 | 900 | 216 | 60.19% | 2724.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1549 | 772 | 1900 | 54.0% | 1957.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2174 | 1000 | 20 | 65.0% | 2311.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 192 | 247 | 5 | 60.0% | 988.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 741 | 884 | 51 | 66.67% | 2622.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 187 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 301.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 608 | 680 | 3 | 100.0% | 1235.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3325 | 994 | 131 | 61.07% | 3395.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1594 | 930 | 29 | 65.52% | 2332.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4129 | 1227 | 131 | 64.12% | 3655.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 778 | 554 | 137 | 56.2% | 2062.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1744 | 1018 | 66 | 65.15% | 2967.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1744 | 842 | 4 | 50.0% | 1671.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1980 | 973 | 399 | 55.14% | 2408.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2382 | 1233 | 3 | 66.67% | 3630.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1129 | 640 | 4 | 25.0% | 738.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2068 | 965 | 34 | 55.88% | 2879.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3782 | 1200 | 122 | 65.57% | 3030.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2725 | 1105 | 49 | 61.22% | 3045.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1415 | 914 | 124 | 57.26% | 3224.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1629 | 910 | 22 | 59.09% | 1969.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2796 | 1153 | 5 | 80.0% | 2412.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1975 | 1051 | 204 | 57.84% | 2428.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2866 | 972 | 29 | 51.72% | 3034.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 905 | 740 | 16 | 43.75% | 2024.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2164 | 1278 | 7 | 85.71% | 2584.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 211 | 320 | 4 | 75.0% | 1295.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2923 | 998 | 371 | 63.34% | 3034.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1397 | 1030 | 57 | 70.18% | 2901.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1736 | 993 | 33 | 57.58% | 2200.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 517 | 606 | 163 | 49.08% | 1003.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 375 | 636 | 55 | 50.91% | 542.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1980 | 1040 | 79 | 62.03% | 2537.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2769 | 958 | 92 | 57.61% | 2734.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2366 | 884 | 30 | 63.33% | 1941.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2421 | 1101 | 35 | 60.0% | 3037.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1152 | 942 | 64 | 56.25% | 3550.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 94 | 189 | 8 | 37.5% | 172.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 5747 | 1130 | 2 | 50.0% | 4062.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2969 | 1020 | 74 | 62.16% | 2865.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2415 | 1085 | 121 | 64.46% | 2903.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2600 | 1350 | 32 | 71.88% | 3037.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2283 | 963 | 793 | 57.88% | 2867.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2131 | 1118 | 11 | 72.73% | 2709.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2784 | 1016 | 82 | 60.98% | 3332.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3389 | 1089 | 34 | 58.82% | 2597.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2255 | 975 | 1031 | 57.81% | 2660.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1298 | 988 | 12 | 58.33% | 6166.5 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2488 | 798 | 2 | 0.0% | 2652.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3228 | 1420 | 19 | 73.68% | 3713.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2871 | 937 | 407 | 59.71% | 2621.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3781 | 1173 | 96 | 68.75% | 3319.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 634 | 566 | 112 | 47.32% | 1803.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3250 | 1134 | 60 | 66.67% | 2429.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 584 | 439 | 273 | 57.51% | 1313.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2977 | 964 | 236 | 66.53% | 3186.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 1015 | 917 | 48 | 56.25% | 2309.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2792 | 1037 | 78 | 55.13% | 3250.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2466 | 980 | 21 | 47.62% | 2717.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 154 | 264 | 69 | 57.97% | 986.3 |
| null | 0 | 2647 | 855 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1758 | 1060 | 204 | 58.33% | 2628.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2112 | 1223 | 261 | 63.98% | 3730.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1856 | 1013 | 37 | 67.57% | 2923.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1949 | 1091 | 51 | 64.71% | 3439.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1337 | 849 | 1294 | 58.04% | 2521.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1865 | 988 | 775 | 62.58% | 3584.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1091 | 865 | 128 | 54.69% | 2708.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1777 | 1008 | 80 | 57.5% | 2403.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2487 | 1041 | 57 | 63.16% | 2712.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2096 | 833 | 483 | 57.56% | 3093.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1843 | 1039 | 127 | 59.84% | 2871.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1641 | 859 | 9 | 55.56% | 1435.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1627 | 1081 | 40 | 60.0% | 3632.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1535 | 940 | 58 | 51.72% | 2875.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3464 | 1106 | 53 | 54.72% | 2967.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2978 | 1108 | 286 | 66.08% | 3705.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2910 | 959 | 273 | 58.61% | 2897.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1556 | 966 | 38 | 63.16% | 2332.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3041 | 919 | 65 | 56.92% | 2339.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2450 | 996 | 17 | 52.94% | 2266.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 911 | 945 | 837 | 65.23% | 2382.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1426 | 1235 | 113 | 76.11% | 3862.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 351 | 491 | 16 | 50.0% | 1178.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2653 | 1037 | 28 | 46.43% | 2611.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 278 | 262 | 12 | 16.67% | 358.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2903 | 979 | 53 | 62.26% | 3077.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2126 | 1045 | 56 | 66.07% | 2529.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1366 | 753 | 41 | 63.41% | 2095.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2438 | 796 | 29 | 65.52% | 1842.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3837 | 1230 | 124 | 74.19% | 3831.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2368 | 1018 | 62 | 58.06% | 2722.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1338 | 652 | 277 | 52.71% | 1209.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 891 | 484 | 81 | 53.09% | 1554.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2491 | 1062 | 106 | 58.49% | 3077.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 489 | 490 | 96 | 51.04% | 1207.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1649 | 652 | 26 | 46.15% | 1469.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 921 | 850 | 433 | 64.43% | 3309.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1428 | 623 | 30 | 53.33% | 1206.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2307 | 1149 | 152 | 67.11% | 3195.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2007 | 1089 | 416 | 66.35% | 2922.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2258 | 1127 | 59 | 67.8% | 3903.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2969 | 948 | 240 | 62.5% | 2620.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1024 | 685 | 691 | 53.69% | 1657.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2739 | 1074 | 46 | 54.35% | 2763.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 557 | 727 | 13 | 76.92% | 2597.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 976 | 769 | 19 | 68.42% | 2067.5 |