| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10819 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.37 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.62% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 41.18% | 41.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.89 | 0.0 | 1.42 | 2.18 | 2.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2135.72 | 0 | 3293.33 | 3207.53 | 3207.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 856.2 | 0 | 1089.0 | 905.0 | 905.0 |
| WN8 | 2196 | 0 | 2280 | 4453 (+5) | 9642 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_FISCHER][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_FISCHER.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 757 | 591 | 2 | 50.0% | 2150.8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 575 | 601 | 123 | 47.97% | 858.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2214 | 816 | 158 | 51.27% | 1539.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1649 | 1021 | 7 | 57.14% | 2405.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 216 | 165 | 5 | 20.0% | 960.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2180 | 826 | 186 | 55.38% | 2332.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1792 | 844 | 45 | 53.33% | 2495.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2665 | 879 | 687 | 56.77% | 2316.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1486 | 635 | 213 | 53.99% | 1955.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2312 | 1001 | 96 | 59.38% | 2306.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 803 | 630 | 4 | 25.0% | 2148.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1368 | 721 | 110 | 47.27% | 1413.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1403 | 893 | 85 | 61.18% | 1712.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 692 | 278 | 16 | 25.0% | 1619.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 984 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 899.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1237 | 563 | 2 | 50.0% | 1004.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1586 | 956 | 815 | 56.07% | 2370.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1573 | 663 | 23 | 52.17% | 1491.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 966 | 787 | 3 | 33.33% | 7190.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1606 | 1036 | 60 | 66.67% | 2517.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2702 | 904 | 342 | 56.73% | 2449.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3401 | 982 | 139 | 49.64% | 2316.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 417 | 315 | 3 | 0.0% | 719.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1183 | 809 | 14 | 64.29% | 1863.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2586 | 1016 | 64 | 56.25% | 2671.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2903 | 789 | 99 | 47.47% | 2196.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1306 | 444 | 10 | 20.0% | 1193.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1733 | 869 | 266 | 53.01% | 2055.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 878 | 681 | 9 | 66.67% | 1802.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1516 | 846 | 39 | 51.28% | 2190.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 710 | 723 | 137 | 55.47% | 981.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 135 | 195 | 4 | 50.0% | 521.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2184 | 1037 | 137 | 66.42% | 2322.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 84 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2116 | 1151 | 10 | 60.0% | 2952.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2224 | 895 | 198 | 53.54% | 2300.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2668 | 861 | 150 | 57.33% | 2343.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1305 | 720 | 8 | 37.5% | 1304.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1976 | 862 | 66 | 48.48% | 1794.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 940 | 768 | 6 | 50.0% | 1059.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 151 | 252 | 32 | 50.0% | 118.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 668 | 650 | 6 | 83.33% | 2000.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1581 | 613 | 10 | 40.0% | 1816.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1742 | 892 | 115 | 54.78% | 2162.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 104 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1491 | 753 | 21 | 57.14% | 1625.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1031 | 707 | 10 | 60.0% | 2784.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1878 | 894 | 51 | 56.86% | 1479.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3427 | 1003 | 39 | 58.97% | 2510.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 687 | 746 | 225 | 56.89% | 1570.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 930 | 723 | 354 | 55.37% | 1666.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1530 | 870 | 45 | 60.0% | 2652.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 635 | 655 | 8 | 75.0% | 727.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 500 | 381 | 10 | 40.0% | 960.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 666 | 432 | 7 | 57.14% | 3328.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2956 | 961 | 194 | 58.25% | 2541.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2861 | 914 | 1872 | 60.42% | 2589.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1282 | 786 | 18 | 38.89% | 1512.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2302 | 551 | 5 | 40.0% | 1378.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1697 | 800 | 218 | 53.67% | 1736.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2017 | 659 | 152 | 52.63% | 1600.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 905 | 701 | 18 | 44.44% | 1903.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1422 | 840 | 14 | 57.14% | 1805.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2845 | 1006 | 88 | 62.5% | 2683.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2176 | 666 | 235 | 51.91% | 1577.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 872 | 697 | 24 | 66.67% | 1259.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1203 | 750 | 1580 | 51.84% | 1493.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 552 | 620 | 5 | 60.0% | 1528.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1587 | 836 | 82 | 48.78% | 2074.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2550 | 1065 | 13 | 53.85% | 2630.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1071 | 685 | 41 | 58.54% | 1962.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2999 | 986 | 46 | 60.87% | 2726.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1322 | 884 | 38 | 60.53% | 2402.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1597 | 744 | 18 | 44.44% | 1520.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3899 | 1055 | 880 | 56.48% | 2869.4 |