| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21635 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.02% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1499.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1672 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 153 | 0 | 0 | 153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.79% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 2110 | 0 | 0 | 2110.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.93 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681 | 0 | 0 | 681.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.82 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 5107 | 975 | 872 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1022 | 588 | 499 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 19.67 | 6.75 | 4.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_EL_BARO][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_EL_BARO.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1118 | 730 | 49 | 42.86% | 1570.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2826 | 680 | 165 | 53.94% | 2243.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 919 | 628 | 93 | 43.01% | 858.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1346 | 580 | 164 | 50.0% | 1528.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 741 | 439 | 51 | 52.94% | 1336.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 48 | 91 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2751 | 935 | 25 | 48.0% | 1658.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 648 | 554 | 419 | 47.73% | 1068.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 969 | 640 | 40 | 50.0% | 1114.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1753 | 934 | 13 | 53.85% | 1956.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2530 | 899 | 75 | 56.0% | 2581.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 281 | 3 | 66.67% | 324.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2462 | 588 | 127 | 49.61% | 1958.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 555 | 577 | 23 | 60.87% | 2053.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 126 | 132 | 4 | 25.0% | 166.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2164 | 563 | 174 | 44.83% | 1456.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 71 | 126 | 24 | 45.83% | 82.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 398 | 331 | 176 | 48.3% | 565.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2795 | 825 | 84 | 55.95% | 2641.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1229 | 683 | 185 | 47.03% | 1291.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 158 | 225 | 24 | 54.17% | 414.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1031 | 707 | 24 | 45.83% | 1437.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 396 | 294 | 85 | 45.88% | 438.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2124 | 719 | 65 | 50.77% | 2205.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1434 | 852 | 2033 | 55.63% | 1837.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2609 | 771 | 52 | 55.77% | 2822.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 48 | 115 | 9 | 55.56% | 140.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2070 | 917 | 141 | 48.23% | 2240.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1305 | 563 | 74 | 40.54% | 980.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 355 | 384 | 30 | 53.33% | 555.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2752 | 852 | 20 | 45.0% | 2316.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 882 | 483 | 45 | 53.33% | 1171.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180 | 172 | 22 | 40.91% | 344.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 299 | 225 | 88 | 43.18% | 452.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 112 | 145 | 11 | 54.55% | 369.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1185 | 619 | 71 | 50.7% | 1255.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 600 | 356 | 156 | 41.03% | 680.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 249 | 245 | 27 | 40.74% | 419.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1860 | 986 | 180 | 54.44% | 2181.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 157 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 833.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 675 | 467 | 255 | 50.59% | 712.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 746 | 529 | 82 | 52.44% | 921.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2553 | 736 | 110 | 50.91% | 2209.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2534 | 662 | 83 | 59.04% | 1975.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 87 | 161 | 4 | 50.0% | 131.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2503 | 707 | 79 | 49.37% | 2022.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2692 | 704 | 133 | 52.63% | 2281.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1757 | 925 | 776 | 52.19% | 2189.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 187 | 230 | 12 | 58.33% | 318.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 661 | 526 | 125 | 48.8% | 873.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 212 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 999.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 249 | 210 | 115 | 34.78% | 238.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2032 | 671 | 21 | 61.9% | 2126.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 294 | 271 | 62 | 48.39% | 426.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 33 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 871 | 637 | 57 | 52.63% | 1427.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1695 | 804 | 55 | 54.55% | 2166.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 73 | 138 | 16 | 37.5% | 2.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2387 | 718 | 295 | 57.29% | 2028.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2706 | 766 | 232 | 52.59% | 2254.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1082 | 696 | 72 | 48.61% | 1166.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 194 | 267 | 36 | 52.78% | 383.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 27 | 54 | 6 | 0.0% | 1.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1053 | 506 | 67 | 50.75% | 1070.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1820 | 996 | 217 | 56.22% | 2540.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 93.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2661 | 760 | 584 | 53.6% | 2364.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 2338 | 653 | 60 | 61.67% | 2128.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2165 | 982 | 89 | 57.3% | 2244.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 328 | 288 | 27 | 55.56% | 433.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2823 | 732 | 352 | 50.57% | 2293.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 258 | 315 | 48 | 47.92% | 510.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1245 | 614 | 263 | 48.29% | 1310.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 215 | 217 | 43 | 39.53% | 433.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 191 | 249 | 28 | 53.57% | 415.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1040 | 624 | 56 | 37.5% | 1189.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 624 | 452 | 69 | 60.87% | 1205.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 118 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 79 | 125 | 8 | 62.5% | 310.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 150 | 166 | 49 | 44.9% | 160.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2053 | 652 | 201 | 53.23% | 1851.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 411 | 248 | 63 | 44.44% | 751.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 533 | 425 | 105 | 51.43% | 938.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1718 | 870 | 104 | 54.81% | 2083.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 928 | 517 | 139 | 50.36% | 1681.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1250 | 568 | 112 | 48.21% | 1163.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1502 | 663 | 568 | 54.05% | 1936.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 274 | 292 | 49 | 53.06% | 647.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2266 | 609 | 314 | 47.13% | 1645.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 596 | 451 | 52 | 44.23% | 916.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 717 | 590 | 24 | 37.5% | 762.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 102 | 175 | 37 | 45.95% | 165.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2677 | 843 | 223 | 60.54% | 2361.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 115 | 123 | 64 | 39.06% | 103.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 37 | 88 | 13 | 46.15% | 48.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2614 | 700 | 173 | 46.82% | 2034.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 101 | 186 | 5 | 40.0% | 166.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2862 | 1086 | 13 | 76.92% | 2389.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1280 | 795 | 85 | 60.0% | 1694.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 485 | 511 | 126 | 46.03% | 2214.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2553 | 754 | 8 | 75.0% | 3509.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 435 | 510 | 22 | 63.64% | 1118.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 928 | 550 | 85 | 41.18% | 669.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2106 | 602 | 665 | 48.12% | 1745.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2537 | 886 | 176 | 60.8% | 2280.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 180 | 29 | 41.38% | 18.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2497 | 789 | 87 | 59.77% | 2034.6 |
| IS | 7 | 881 | 463 | 238 | 49.58% | 1109.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 945 | 564 | 86 | 51.16% | 854.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 728 | 496 | 39 | 48.72% | 1044.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 849 | 646 | 21 | 71.43% | 1252.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 207 | 283 | 31 | 45.16% | 485.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2076 | 1117 | 5 | 40.0% | 3061.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2100 | 1037 | 2 | 100.0% | 2280.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1764 | 717 | 121 | 57.85% | 1702.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 962 | 522 | 102 | 50.0% | 1065.0 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 2413 | 684 | 120 | 52.5% | 2152.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 93 | 187 | 5 | 60.0% | 339.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2399 | 708 | 104 | 51.92% | 2255.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 171 | 237 | 27 | 40.74% | 139.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2493 | 729 | 93 | 46.24% | 1987.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 44 | 120 | 9 | 55.56% | 131.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 682 | 639 | 99 | 47.47% | 692.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 172 | 269 | 29 | 51.72% | 480.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 658 | 470 | 133 | 49.62% | 716.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 709 | 751 | 30 | 56.67% | 1653.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 385 | 326 | 38 | 44.74% | 676.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2153 | 882 | 172 | 55.23% | 2245.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 883 | 496 | 70 | 50.0% | 862.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 202 | 224 | 35 | 51.43% | 646.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 35 | 90 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 300 | 302 | 16 | 37.5% | 792.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 130 | 21 | 47.62% | 143.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2236 | 652 | 25 | 40.0% | 1464.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 96 | 181 | 14 | 35.71% | 201.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 985 | 431 | 162 | 44.44% | 1035.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 256 | 243 | 33 | 45.45% | 285.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1013 | 702 | 58 | 50.0% | 1245.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 685 | 519 | 5 | 60.0% | 825.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 892 | 656 | 30 | 63.33% | 1373.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 461.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 131 | 326 | 8 | 75.0% | 304.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 84 | 128 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2498 | 662 | 126 | 50.0% | 1993.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1121 | 625 | 71 | 46.48% | 1295.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 113 | 170 | 6 | 83.33% | 446.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 562 | 485 | 8 | 50.0% | 1474.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 588 | 414 | 79 | 41.77% | 785.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1788 | 702 | 203 | 54.68% | 1828.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 902 | 462 | 57 | 38.6% | 918.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 26 | 74 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 811 | 642 | 38 | 52.63% | 1081.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 42 | 173 | 15 | 46.67% | 66.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 36 | 37 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 162 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 35 | 152 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 391 | 395 | 52 | 44.23% | 1198.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 204 | 229 | 65 | 44.62% | 320.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 136 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1464 | 636 | 58 | 53.45% | 1641.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 358 | 420 | 25 | 48.0% | 1150.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 165 | 163 | 15 | 40.0% | 195.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 130 | 166 | 66 | 45.45% | 353.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 385 | 361 | 14 | 64.29% | 1093.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 541 | 547 | 42 | 38.1% | 999.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2193 | 705 | 44 | 54.55% | 1961.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2319 | 656 | 133 | 52.63% | 1954.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 225 | 251 | 77 | 35.06% | 118.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 195 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 1047.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 708 | 589 | 24 | 54.17% | 1189.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 536 | 409 | 68 | 60.29% | 936.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 506 | 334 | 117 | 38.46% | 638.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 70 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 723 | 416 | 540 | 49.81% | 1187.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 108 | 151 | 6 | 66.67% | 456.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 824 | 419 | 25 | 32.0% | 909.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 207 | 261 | 7 | 57.14% | 211.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 149 | 189 | 56 | 30.36% | 207.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3027 | 781 | 261 | 56.32% | 2617.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 88 | 158 | 33 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2718 | 882 | 88 | 64.77% | 2318.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2606 | 768 | 286 | 59.44% | 2210.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 222 | 278 | 10 | 40.0% | 327.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 515 | 374 | 117 | 47.01% | 691.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 961 | 726 | 22 | 54.55% | 1504.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54 | 110 | 14 | 21.43% | 1.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 165 | 191 | 60 | 41.67% | 206.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2556 | 971 | 154 | 52.6% | 2684.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 277 | 384 | 2 | 50.0% | 875.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 879 | 450 | 202 | 48.51% | 1047.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 763 | 551 | 89 | 46.07% | 930.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 362 | 271 | 14 | 21.43% | 500.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1347 | 767 | 30 | 53.33% | 1533.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1654 | 655 | 35 | 51.43% | 1874.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 99 | 156 | 18 | 61.11% | 270.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1326 | 794 | 412 | 51.7% | 1765.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 307 | 297 | 40 | 37.5% | 524.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 151 | 181 | 68 | 51.47% | 380.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 921 | 587 | 16 | 56.25% | 1604.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 52 | 123 | 5 | 60.0% | 160.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1029 | 643 | 48 | 56.25% | 1606.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 942 | 692 | 25 | 48.0% | 1258.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2981 | 666 | 62 | 51.61% | 2343.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 632 | 501 | 50 | 52.0% | 822.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1546 | 807 | 595 | 50.76% | 1944.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 728 | 552 | 33 | 54.55% | 855.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2201 | 581 | 551 | 49.36% | 1910.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1211 | 603 | 84 | 46.43% | 1270.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2218 | 658 | 50 | 48.0% | 1551.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 490 | 457 | 66 | 46.97% | 806.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 112 | 130 | 5 | 40.0% | 310.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 480 | 380 | 95 | 41.05% | 608.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 126 | 182 | 38 | 52.63% | 254.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1081 | 699 | 6 | 33.33% | 1046.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 463 | 311 | 28 | 39.29% | 606.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 451 | 455 | 42 | 61.9% | 818.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 347 | 250 | 50 | 46.0% | 614.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 416 | 488 | 31 | 51.61% | 1179.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 92.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1469 | 758 | 53 | 67.92% | 2052.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 508 | 381 | 30 | 56.67% | 1301.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 174 | 200 | 53 | 54.72% | 345.1 |
| null | 0 | 1594 | 229 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 25 | 164 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1262 | 618 | 83 | 43.37% | 1724.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1346 | 838 | 59 | 57.63% | 1748.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2655 | 751 | 87 | 56.32% | 2184.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 962 | 720 | 7 | 57.14% | 1823.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 464 | 422 | 44 | 63.64% | 694.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2935 | 955 | 87 | 54.02% | 2466.6 |