| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41744 | 21 | 57 | 117 | 607 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.31 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.83% | 52.38% | 50.88% | 52.99% | 58.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.67 | 1.19 | 1.37 | 1.17 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1889.19 | 4274 | 3389.7 | 3380.66 | 3122.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761.67 | 1248 | 1070.0 | 1063.0 | 1054.0 |
| WN8 | 2351 | 3171 (+1) | 2889 (+1) | 2979 (+3) | 2713 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 603 | 44 | 19 | 667 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 60.2% | 40.91% | 47.37% | 58.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.13 | 1.2 | 0.58 | 2.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1753 | 1054 | 737 | 1675.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0.16 | 2.68 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 849 | 409 | 369 | 805.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.79 | 6.84 | 10.47 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1909 | 965 | 769 | 1246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 58.41% | 58.03% | 55.66% | 60.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.93 | 2.05 | 1.71 | 2.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1867 | 1133 | 574 | 1518.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.97 | 1.19 | 2.07 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850 | 662 | 381 | 813.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.19 | 8.3 | 9.47 | 8.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4390 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3178.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4362 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3032.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3237 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2913.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2011 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1135.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 6459 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5504.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3533 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2509.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_CrazyOne][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_CrazyOne.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1248 | 843 | 86 | 59.3% | 2747.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2393 | 1273 | 23 | 69.57% | 3498.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2023 | 884 | 176 | 58.52% | 2364.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 210 | 220 | 74 | 48.65% | 532.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3154 | 945 | 72 | 54.17% | 2861.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1775 | 822 | 29 | 58.62% | 2037.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 93 | 136 | 9 | 44.44% | 69.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2385 | 1213 | 510 | 60.59% | 3214.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2605 | 1111 | 15 | 60.0% | 2900.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2378 | 1015 | 109 | 58.72% | 2421.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 132 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 253.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3282 | 1079 | 496 | 61.09% | 3414.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 3649 | 1152 | 122 | 63.93% | 4357.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4249 | 1285 | 21 | 52.38% | 2905.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1482 | 868 | 43 | 60.47% | 1944.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 462 | 273 | 198 | 35.86% | 582.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 452 | 364 | 99 | 45.45% | 1045.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2710 | 983 | 413 | 58.11% | 2511.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3446 | 1066 | 594 | 60.61% | 2840.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3201 | 942 | 46 | 58.7% | 2818.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 611 | 382 | 415 | 43.37% | 806.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1549 | 1074 | 11 | 72.73% | 3510.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4914 | 1300 | 346 | 63.29% | 3896.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2328 | 892 | 61 | 49.18% | 1885.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1325 | 846 | 222 | 58.56% | 2331.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1020 | 701 | 4 | 75.0% | 1787.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 204 | 265 | 20 | 40.0% | 665.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4131 | 1304 | 148 | 69.59% | 3770.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 466 | 326 | 111 | 51.35% | 1298.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3482 | 1246 | 27 | 77.78% | 2965.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2836 | 1073 | 29 | 48.28% | 2740.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 86 | 184 | 29 | 37.93% | 69.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 794 | 846 | 17 | 64.71% | 3253.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1182 | 775 | 5 | 60.0% | 2395.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2110 | 1042 | 70 | 67.14% | 2587.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1787 | 1009 | 21 | 47.62% | 2667.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2523 | 770 | 182 | 60.44% | 2333.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 817 | 465 | 75 | 66.67% | 1758.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3867 | 1221 | 46 | 67.39% | 3019.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1941 | 739 | 242 | 60.74% | 2102.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2842 | 854 | 58 | 56.9% | 2117.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 342 | 308 | 118 | 51.69% | 607.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 254 | 260 | 26 | 57.69% | 753.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3513 | 984 | 377 | 62.33% | 2911.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1017 | 586 | 22 | 50.0% | 1552.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1289 | 424 | 26 | 38.46% | 1079.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 262 | 327 | 35 | 57.14% | 825.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 856 | 566 | 127 | 57.48% | 1496.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2103 | 988 | 47 | 68.09% | 2331.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 95 | 290 | 3 | 100.0% | 476.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3477 | 995 | 25 | 52.0% | 2381.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 757 | 455 | 7 | 28.57% | 816.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1750 | 933 | 79 | 60.76% | 2615.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3430 | 1036 | 167 | 56.29% | 3064.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1580 | 817 | 57 | 43.86% | 2175.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1845 | 816 | 48 | 58.33% | 1614.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1885 | 963 | 13 | 46.15% | 2790.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 220 | 305 | 345 | 50.72% | 1161.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2693 | 868 | 4 | 50.0% | 2256.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1184 | 756 | 714 | 51.82% | 1657.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2873 | 1112 | 72 | 63.89% | 3723.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 24 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2986 | 1062 | 19 | 57.89% | 2657.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2060 | 1016 | 43 | 62.79% | 2766.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3381 | 1044 | 470 | 63.83% | 3241.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4468 | 1288 | 208 | 64.9% | 3923.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1519 | 922 | 24 | 54.17% | 2075.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1149 | 722 | 194 | 52.06% | 1769.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 359 | 346 | 442 | 47.74% | 1177.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 43 | 132 | 24 | 45.83% | 56.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 546 | 395 | 270 | 41.11% | 1028.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2735 | 1142 | 11 | 63.64% | 2656.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2246 | 754 | 33 | 54.55% | 1735.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 972 | 534 | 112 | 58.04% | 2333.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 170 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 493.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2262 | 987 | 75 | 61.33% | 2581.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2477 | 1230 | 19 | 57.89% | 2839.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4440 | 1281 | 138 | 63.04% | 3746.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2379 | 1146 | 41 | 78.05% | 2744.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2474 | 1070 | 28 | 60.71% | 2569.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1211 | 552 | 10 | 40.0% | 1025.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 300 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 1054.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 258 | 256 | 158 | 44.94% | 503.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 168 | 151 | 25 | 40.0% | 351.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2757 | 1135 | 70 | 70.0% | 3975.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3941 | 1176 | 198 | 58.59% | 3105.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1982 | 1470 | 3 | 100.0% | 3745.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 876 | 671 | 18 | 55.56% | 1846.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2475 | 910 | 22 | 54.55% | 1660.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 186 | 192 | 44 | 34.09% | 270.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 8 | 90 | 7 | 57.14% | 172.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 498 | 420 | 94 | 47.87% | 1512.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2589 | 1077 | 7 | 57.14% | 2041.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2291 | 1003 | 33 | 69.7% | 1987.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3055 | 1215 | 30 | 60.0% | 4217.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 374 | 270 | 45 | 48.89% | 825.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1904 | 817 | 22 | 68.18% | 2117.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 63 | 190 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1353 | 789 | 75 | 65.33% | 1646.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2464 | 1599 | 1 | 100.0% | 5623.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2281 | 942 | 69 | 53.62% | 2559.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3360 | 1129 | 41 | 70.73% | 2713.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1665 | 976 | 143 | 58.04% | 1946.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 150 | 265 | 9 | 66.67% | 810.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1713 | 709 | 7 | 42.86% | 1761.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3138 | 991 | 301 | 59.14% | 2680.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1912 | 894 | 578 | 57.09% | 2239.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 3127 | 994 | 261 | 56.7% | 3139.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 79 | 112 | 10 | 40.0% | 201.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2670 | 955 | 67 | 49.25% | 2475.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 462 | 316 | 17 | 58.82% | 1076.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2385 | 865 | 146 | 56.16% | 1976.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81 | 173 | 4 | 25.0% | 168.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1493 | 773 | 665 | 54.59% | 2213.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3653 | 1107 | 262 | 60.69% | 3370.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3619 | 1143 | 130 | 62.31% | 3615.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 100 | 117 | 5 | 20.0% | 298.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3096 | 1009 | 346 | 62.72% | 3079.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 52 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 243.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3142 | 1038 | 37 | 64.86% | 2921.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2167 | 706 | 243 | 53.91% | 2445.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 123 | 225 | 7 | 85.71% | 372.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 884 | 431 | 203 | 52.22% | 1199.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1142 | 916 | 41 | 70.73% | 3223.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3794 | 1170 | 78 | 58.97% | 3379.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 79 | 110 | 24 | 41.67% | 32.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3031 | 1084 | 172 | 64.53% | 3212.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 328 | 271 | 90 | 52.22% | 846.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 289 | 206 | 99 | 46.46% | 433.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2962 | 876 | 755 | 58.41% | 3050.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2160 | 1551 | 1 | 100.0% | 3019.7 |
| IS | 7 | 821 | 439 | 467 | 46.68% | 1060.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 853 | 450 | 186 | 51.08% | 1242.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 102 | 149 | 28 | 42.86% | 181.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2577 | 1044 | 44 | 70.45% | 2600.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 223 | 335 | 3 | 66.67% | 1281.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2618 | 995 | 61 | 62.3% | 2402.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2910 | 1184 | 70 | 64.29% | 3282.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 307 | 292 | 27 | 62.96% | 1254.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 88 | 147 | 53 | 41.51% | 14.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118 | 193 | 71 | 45.07% | 241.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1462 | 817 | 36 | 47.22% | 2275.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 95 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 864 | 524 | 47 | 51.06% | 1798.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2564 | 1075 | 16 | 50.0% | 2621.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 375 | 288 | 37 | 51.35% | 509.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4414 | 1276 | 100 | 64.0% | 3599.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1302 | 948 | 119 | 63.03% | 3009.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2031 | 995 | 108 | 56.48% | 2671.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 130 | 140 | 26 | 34.62% | 106.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2565 | 1353 | 3 | 66.67% | 4197.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 181 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 707.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 259 | 365 | 20 | 75.0% | 1606.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 666 | 384 | 79 | 43.04% | 1046.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2526 | 950 | 47 | 48.94% | 2584.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 214 | 255 | 43 | 69.77% | 712.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3806 | 1097 | 169 | 60.36% | 3023.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 938 | 486 | 139 | 54.68% | 1277.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1904 | 903 | 119 | 57.98% | 2040.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 233 | 251 | 70 | 47.14% | 743.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 96 | 120 | 24 | 29.17% | 392.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1843 | 981 | 201 | 51.74% | 2340.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 727 | 503 | 1 | 0.0% | 1731.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 326 | 327 | 293 | 54.27% | 1187.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 310 | 284 | 10 | 70.0% | 1186.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1041 | 752 | 170 | 64.71% | 2379.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3354 | 928 | 80 | 58.75% | 2827.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2158 | 1120 | 37 | 67.57% | 3033.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1444 | 890 | 25 | 60.0% | 2159.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2396 | 1209 | 242 | 64.05% | 3623.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1085 | 625 | 27 | 55.56% | 2292.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1761 | 729 | 259 | 54.83% | 2369.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1294 | 839 | 12 | 58.33% | 2080.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3968 | 1212 | 262 | 61.83% | 3379.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2906 | 1176 | 42 | 57.14% | 3724.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3282 | 913 | 226 | 60.18% | 2861.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1656 | 546 | 369 | 53.12% | 1686.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 283 | 293 | 24 | 50.0% | 914.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 683 | 415 | 91 | 49.45% | 1001.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3409 | 926 | 6 | 50.0% | 2629.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 173 | 12 | 50.0% | 336.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2155 | 1280 | 2 | 100.0% | 2666.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1825 | 1046 | 20 | 55.0% | 2590.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86 | 164 | 18 | 50.0% | 105.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1833 | 665 | 81 | 55.56% | 1598.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 220 | 205 | 40 | 37.5% | 315.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 83 | 146 | 5 | 20.0% | 72.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1006 | 627 | 39 | 41.03% | 1084.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3635 | 1059 | 39 | 58.97% | 2998.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 146 | 271 | 10 | 70.0% | 659.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3287 | 1389 | 8 | 75.0% | 3322.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 855 | 531 | 135 | 45.93% | 1639.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3007 | 966 | 268 | 56.72% | 2941.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59 | 129 | 8 | 25.0% | 4.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 397 | 301 | 23 | 47.83% | 1281.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3863 | 1233 | 58 | 67.24% | 3947.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1167 | 588 | 345 | 55.65% | 2417.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2226 | 1117 | 26 | 53.85% | 3278.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 95 | 211 | 14 | 57.14% | 408.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 477 | 565 | 10 | 80.0% | 762.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3376 | 1056 | 446 | 64.35% | 3560.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2220 | 1013 | 25 | 64.0% | 2693.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 156 | 311 | 5 | 80.0% | 860.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 79 | 177 | 7 | 71.43% | 372.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 485 | 405 | 141 | 55.32% | 733.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1147 | 539 | 270 | 47.78% | 1682.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3258 | 968 | 367 | 59.13% | 3159.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 104 | 149 | 12 | 41.67% | 232.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3632 | 1096 | 53 | 62.26% | 3190.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3039 | 830 | 73 | 47.95% | 2386.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 747 | 520 | 43 | 55.81% | 1149.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2449 | 825 | 62 | 46.77% | 2491.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2068 | 1094 | 163 | 53.37% | 3278.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1129 | 572 | 79 | 54.43% | 1192.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 69 | 125 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 111 | 193 | 4 | 50.0% | 503.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 678 | 523 | 125 | 65.6% | 2277.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2310 | 1090 | 23 | 69.57% | 2486.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 975 | 853 | 54 | 68.52% | 2612.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3997 | 1339 | 138 | 72.46% | 2927.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 591 | 348 | 66 | 51.52% | 1602.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1360 | 747 | 22 | 50.0% | 1276.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 1885 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 1681.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1545 | 963 | 85 | 63.53% | 3045.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1191 | 685 | 20 | 65.0% | 2096.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1060 | 515 | 801 | 48.81% | 1485.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1588 | 866 | 806 | 58.06% | 2322.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 652 | 578 | 15 | 66.67% | 2625.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1925 | 1026 | 23 | 52.17% | 2267.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2188 | 954 | 63 | 58.73% | 2333.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 178 | 214 | 60 | 50.0% | 434.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 166 | 233 | 45 | 48.89% | 396.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 839 | 437 | 84 | 41.67% | 731.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1353 | 675 | 7 | 28.57% | 1345.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3219 | 1038 | 669 | 60.24% | 3246.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2515 | 1064 | 107 | 63.55% | 2742.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3059 | 1014 | 92 | 56.52% | 2180.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 92 | 283 | 4 | 75.0% | 417.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 570 | 382 | 229 | 51.09% | 1139.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3866 | 1055 | 151 | 64.9% | 3740.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2600 | 1001 | 75 | 54.67% | 2578.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3096 | 943 | 120 | 50.83% | 2904.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 956 | 476 | 10 | 50.0% | 1151.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3049 | 965 | 73 | 61.64% | 3029.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2280 | 995 | 77 | 62.34% | 2441.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1476 | 868 | 15 | 53.33% | 1678.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 697 | 784 | 33 | 42.42% | 1256.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1666 | 801 | 241 | 56.85% | 2084.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 207 | 274 | 3 | 66.67% | 1399.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 486 | 361 | 181 | 50.28% | 690.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 150 | 246 | 104 | 42.31% | 271.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 924 | 605 | 2 | 50.0% | 1343.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 992 | 599 | 15 | 66.67% | 1468.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2709 | 821 | 115 | 58.26% | 2255.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1511 | 896 | 4 | 50.0% | 2363.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 804 | 654 | 888 | 56.87% | 2547.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1636 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 7657.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1761 | 948 | 827 | 63.48% | 2622.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 66 | 119 | 8 | 25.0% | 32.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2305 | 1147 | 174 | 59.77% | 2602.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1961 | 941 | 17 | 52.94% | 2868.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 791 | 451 | 151 | 52.32% | 1460.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 106 | 87 | 3 | 0.0% | 317.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 73 | 115 | 30 | 26.67% | 2.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1368 | 557 | 1211 | 53.26% | 1666.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 167 | 32 | 50.0% | 219.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1701 | 794 | 14 | 50.0% | 2059.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 53 | 85 | 7 | 42.86% | 54.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1646 | 924 | 60 | 55.0% | 2444.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1441 | 1002 | 388 | 60.05% | 3372.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2795 | 1368 | 31 | 67.74% | 4469.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4007 | 1136 | 135 | 59.26% | 3398.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2346 | 688 | 936 | 52.56% | 2256.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2171 | 1086 | 95 | 56.84% | 2788.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3634 | 1133 | 244 | 65.16% | 3662.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1611 | 680 | 215 | 50.23% | 1303.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 464 | 366 | 38 | 63.16% | 1059.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 58 | 162 | 82 | 37.8% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1904 | 939 | 94 | 51.06% | 2605.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 2281 | 1200 | 91 | 67.03% | 3171.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 816 | 576 | 32 | 40.63% | 1283.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 92 | 89 | 2 | 0.0% | 220.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2142 | 1172 | 54 | 68.52% | 2921.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1901 | 825 | 4 | 50.0% | 1242.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 284 | 283 | 94 | 43.62% | 583.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1445 | 985 | 11 | 81.82% | 1986.8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1827 | 1014 | 49 | 59.18% | 2572.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2789 | 1119 | 42 | 59.52% | 3030.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3757 | 1220 | 32 | 65.63% | 3954.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 577 | 428 | 229 | 49.78% | 1115.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1282 | 592 | 204 | 57.35% | 1536.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1750 | 617 | 385 | 55.84% | 2064.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3463 | 1004 | 87 | 55.17% | 2674.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 599 | 534 | 612 | 58.82% | 1921.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3420 | 1134 | 160 | 63.13% | 3380.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 43 | 105 | 29 | 44.83% | 33.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 162 | 201 | 7 | 57.14% | 604.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 212 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 698.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 170 | 215 | 69 | 52.17% | 326.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 338 | 285 | 498 | 40.56% | 424.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1259 | 510 | 196 | 44.39% | 1165.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3186 | 956 | 143 | 51.75% | 2625.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1476 | 1102 | 40 | 75.0% | 2182.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 527 | 469 | 62 | 51.61% | 1892.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1654 | 858 | 119 | 57.14% | 2062.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1255 | 745 | 2 | 50.0% | 1041.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1888 | 981 | 10 | 70.0% | 2179.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 68 | 162 | 30 | 43.33% | 8.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 77 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 423.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3067 | 1296 | 31 | 83.87% | 4108.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2278 | 946 | 48 | 58.33% | 2301.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 216 | 30 | 46.67% | 205.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 109 | 173 | 8 | 75.0% | 564.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3702 | 1080 | 56 | 62.5% | 3636.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 324 | 387 | 24 | 58.33% | 1416.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2988 | 1015 | 303 | 63.04% | 2973.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2164 | 1149 | 266 | 64.29% | 2811.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 672 | 529 | 239 | 51.05% | 1443.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 9 | 74 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3958 | 1231 | 115 | 64.35% | 3259.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1431 | 543 | 479 | 52.82% | 1507.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3338 | 1049 | 318 | 61.64% | 3101.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 68 | 184 | 7 | 42.86% | 29.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 279 | 231 | 114 | 42.11% | 402.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1180 | 738 | 9 | 55.56% | 1296.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 548 | 331 | 29 | 51.72% | 888.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 213 | 205 | 7 | 42.86% | 558.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 877 | 512 | 978 | 50.2% | 1362.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 2184 | 1404 | 13 | 76.92% | 4668.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2002 | 653 | 668 | 52.4% | 2789.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 165 | 219 | 156 | 48.08% | 716.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 606 | 480 | 10 | 30.0% | 1133.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 974 | 466 | 181 | 54.7% | 1222.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2361 | 725 | 476 | 56.93% | 2370.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 342 | 328 | 285 | 51.58% | 777.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2312 | 923 | 47 | 57.45% | 2583.2 |
| null | 0 | 3744 | 972 | 18 | 61.11% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1688 | 646 | 102 | 50.0% | 1545.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 149 | 266 | 44 | 40.91% | 268.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 278 | 251 | 5 | 40.0% | 935.9 |