| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3284 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.44 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 9.8 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 51.55% | 0.0% | 63.33% | 63.33% | 63.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1607.35 | 0 | 2511.23 | 2511.23 | 2511.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786.91 | 0 | 940.0 | 940.0 | 940.0 |
| WN8 | 1561 | 0 | 1813 (+3) | 1813 (+3) | 1813 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1368 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 912 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_BarbarianMERCY777][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_BarbarianMERCY777.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1669 | 846 | 49 | 42.86% | 1918.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1652 | 928 | 19 | 63.16% | 2030.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 1947 | 904 | 26 | 61.54% | 1311.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1735 | 926 | 165 | 47.27% | 1849.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1851 | 762 | 66 | 51.52% | 1493.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1548 | 931 | 33 | 51.52% | 2127.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 992 | 635 | 106 | 54.72% | 1007.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1103 | 827 | 12 | 66.67% | 2288.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1666 | 926 | 28 | 60.71% | 1985.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 771 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 3374.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 912 | 540 | 38 | 39.47% | 602.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 999 | 645 | 24 | 54.17% | 1341.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1274 | 648 | 56 | 46.43% | 1144.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1746 | 844 | 31 | 38.71% | 1927.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1407 | 841 | 26 | 50.0% | 2138.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1389 | 798 | 31 | 58.06% | 1428.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 560 | 398 | 8 | 50.0% | 1727.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1383 | 789 | 18 | 44.44% | 1467.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 689 | 559 | 56 | 53.57% | 774.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1443 | 620 | 6 | 33.33% | 1008.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1226 | 706 | 40 | 45.0% | 1205.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2273 | 886 | 68 | 51.47% | 1808.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1568 | 847 | 18 | 72.22% | 1222.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 840 | 872 | 1 | 100.0% | 2410.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1257 | 718 | 6 | 66.67% | 855.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1855 | 921 | 64 | 57.81% | 1764.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1853 | 643 | 149 | 49.66% | 1287.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1262 | 736 | 85 | 45.88% | 1277.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 447 | 390 | 6 | 33.33% | 957.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 985 | 772 | 12 | 58.33% | 966.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2628 | 914 | 72 | 62.5% | 2216.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2319 | 725 | 22 | 45.45% | 1608.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2201 | 1048 | 30 | 66.67% | 2578.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 871 | 606 | 30 | 43.33% | 1587.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1132 | 892 | 16 | 75.0% | 1564.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1573 | 868 | 77 | 57.14% | 1750.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3953 | 768 | 1 | 0.0% | 2387.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 564 | 362 | 18 | 22.22% | 662.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1001 | 676 | 17 | 58.82% | 2064.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1291 | 837 | 63 | 53.97% | 1529.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1109 | 828 | 30 | 53.33% | 1633.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2151 | 766 | 45 | 46.67% | 1417.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1882 | 876 | 62 | 58.06% | 1451.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1904 | 757 | 33 | 45.45% | 1203.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1723 | 881 | 125 | 53.6% | 1636.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 852 | 620 | 5 | 40.0% | 1990.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 323 | 294 | 17 | 11.76% | 185.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1694 | 1040 | 13 | 69.23% | 2785.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1431 | 749 | 42 | 52.38% | 1221.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2357 | 842 | 134 | 53.73% | 1717.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1339 | 740 | 113 | 49.56% | 1376.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 726 | 554 | 16 | 50.0% | 1978.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2223 | 992 | 68 | 55.88% | 2188.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1581 | 860 | 37 | 54.05% | 1827.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 728 | 502 | 45 | 35.56% | 629.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 678 | 528 | 19 | 68.42% | 1708.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 339 | 278 | 4 | 25.0% | 1125.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2247 | 921 | 61 | 52.46% | 2177.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1077 | 562 | 3 | 0.0% | 1908.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1365 | 952 | 14 | 71.43% | 2020.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1324 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 958.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1967 | 763 | 70 | 41.43% | 1613.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2307 | 1336 | 3 | 100.0% | 1991.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 778 | 668 | 17 | 58.82% | 986.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 997 | 711 | 53 | 54.72% | 999.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2097 | 803 | 37 | 43.24% | 1411.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1499 | 741 | 64 | 42.19% | 1439.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1731 | 940 | 26 | 53.85% | 2179.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 2115 | 1480 | 6 | 100.0% | 8064.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 611 | 342 | 10 | 30.0% | 776.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1363 | 784 | 43 | 46.51% | 1622.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 457 | 529 | 34 | 67.65% | 726.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 773 | 698 | 8 | 50.0% | 1268.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2212 | 922 | 18 | 55.56% | 1532.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2312 | 994 | 66 | 59.09% | 2299.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 541 | 486 | 4 | 75.0% | 1286.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1397 | 869 | 94 | 58.51% | 1679.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1778 | 805 | 81 | 49.38% | 1511.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1890 | 665 | 10 | 50.0% | 1127.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 977 | 881 | 6 | 83.33% | 1185.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1517 | 368 | 3 | 0.0% | 1001.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1076 | 647 | 11 | 36.36% | 1734.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1440 | 790 | 21 | 52.38% | 1967.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2256 | 752 | 61 | 50.82% | 1581.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 640 | 472 | 5 | 60.0% | 1524.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1475 | 598 | 25 | 36.0% | 799.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1721 | 903 | 27 | 48.15% | 1936.6 |