| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36315 | 12 | 27 | 359 | 423 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.23 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.45 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 53.7% | 41.67% | 44.44% | 58.77% | 57.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.6 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1255.0 | 3140 | 2846.44 | 2511.98 | 2481.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 623.15 | 861 | 814.0 | 1021.0 | 1021.0 |
| WN8 | 1916 | 2254 (+1) | 1927 (+1) | 2458 (+8) | 2467 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1198 | 372 | 68 | 1704 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 60.52% | 60.75% | 36.76% | 58.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.38 | 0.62 | 1.18 | 1.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1509 | 1366 | 517 | 1410.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 3.62 | 2.34 | 1.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 851 | 576 | 262 | 747.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.64 | 9.1 | 9.59 | 8.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1862 | 1136 | 1559 | 1520 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 63.1% | 51.85% | 56.83% | 56.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 1.02 | 1.22 | 1.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1682 | 1232 | 599 | 1532.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0.96 | 1.5 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 859 | 622 | 383 | 706.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.52 | 7.74 | 9.69 | 7.37 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=The_1ntrovert][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/The_1ntrovert.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 877 | 668 | 104 | 48.08% | 1669.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1769 | 986 | 33 | 63.64% | 2731.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2401 | 1031 | 120 | 65.0% | 2940.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 804 | 335 | 73 | 34.25% | 879.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 582 | 763 | 29 | 62.07% | 1474.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1636 | 786 | 131 | 47.33% | 2161.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2057 | 1133 | 455 | 61.98% | 2897.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 213 | 421 | 2 | 100.0% | 386.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 42 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1797 | 1168 | 32 | 62.5% | 3522.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3491 | 964 | 117 | 58.12% | 2896.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 728 | 461 | 127 | 53.54% | 1415.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3142 | 904 | 11 | 27.27% | 1766.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1314 | 1112 | 6 | 83.33% | 1925.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 623 | 303 | 261 | 45.59% | 1079.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 471 | 405 | 138 | 50.72% | 1313.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3962 | 1175 | 19 | 57.89% | 4191.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1190 | 486 | 3 | 0.0% | 933.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2894 | 942 | 212 | 53.77% | 2169.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2895 | 861 | 105 | 50.48% | 2240.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 437 | 318 | 251 | 44.62% | 464.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 903 | 679 | 15 | 53.33% | 2496.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2024 | 1107 | 13 | 84.62% | 1993.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1221 | 793 | 80 | 50.0% | 2339.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2765 | 887 | 48 | 45.83% | 2590.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1045 | 744 | 190 | 53.16% | 1656.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1779 | 831 | 3 | 66.67% | 2021.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3021 | 1033 | 35 | 60.0% | 2527.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 238 | 223 | 27 | 44.44% | 527.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 137 | 315 | 13 | 46.15% | 673.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 562 | 314 | 127 | 56.69% | 888.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2699 | 968 | 76 | 56.58% | 2299.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 71 | 122 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 575 | 613 | 51 | 52.94% | 2018.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 960 | 763 | 49 | 59.18% | 2363.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1870 | 1155 | 48 | 68.75% | 2982.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 455 | 283 | 108 | 53.7% | 1131.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2297 | 1160 | 15 | 46.67% | 3765.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2407 | 758 | 146 | 57.53% | 2098.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 770 | 408 | 124 | 52.42% | 1402.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1062 | 680 | 4 | 50.0% | 1065.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3701 | 1204 | 4 | 75.0% | 3609.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2181 | 601 | 241 | 53.94% | 2157.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 798 | 455 | 375 | 46.13% | 1015.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1144 | 891 | 101 | 53.47% | 2463.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 189 | 385 | 12 | 50.0% | 933.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 67 | 146 | 73 | 41.1% | 27.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 217 | 226 | 5 | 0.0% | 537.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 685 | 337 | 5 | 0.0% | 791.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 789 | 718 | 13 | 84.62% | 1627.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2045 | 855 | 36 | 52.78% | 2171.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 1994 | 834 | 37 | 37.84% | 1840.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1588 | 921 | 2 | 50.0% | 2231.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 55 | 95 | 8 | 62.5% | 202.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3327 | 931 | 10 | 50.0% | 2733.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 786 | 468 | 31 | 45.16% | 1120.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1749 | 1008 | 39 | 74.36% | 2962.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1054 | 565 | 17 | 47.06% | 1386.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1827 | 987 | 67 | 58.21% | 2567.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 109 | 119 | 32 | 31.25% | 114.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 490 | 322 | 22 | 45.45% | 1180.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 45 | 171 | 28 | 57.14% | 162.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 240 | 325 | 160 | 48.75% | 503.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1430 | 918 | 209 | 59.81% | 2450.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 759 | 621 | 137 | 56.93% | 1958.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2299 | 954 | 111 | 52.25% | 2774.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 131 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 574.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2648 | 817 | 59 | 49.15% | 2181.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 188 | 228 | 43 | 62.79% | 485.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1184 | 551 | 259 | 50.97% | 1606.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1441 | 798 | 233 | 54.51% | 2472.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1880 | 862 | 53 | 49.06% | 1945.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3456 | 1271 | 23 | 65.22% | 4855.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 334 | 340 | 347 | 54.18% | 1164.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2340 | 1040 | 3 | 66.67% | 5068.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 154 | 19 | 57.89% | 243.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 192 | 289 | 15 | 66.67% | 1009.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 248 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 384.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1061 | 732 | 139 | 62.59% | 3216.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1568 | 865 | 14 | 35.71% | 3087.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 190 | 357 | 125 | 56.0% | 969.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2183 | 947 | 146 | 61.64% | 2569.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2225 | 1146 | 40 | 62.5% | 2747.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1053 | 665 | 92 | 53.26% | 1633.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2531 | 971 | 14 | 57.14% | 1763.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1257 | 795 | 7 | 28.57% | 1576.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1212 | 799 | 62 | 53.23% | 1471.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1982 | 1070 | 41 | 53.66% | 3153.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1318 | 777 | 66 | 46.97% | 1982.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 323 | 336 | 5 | 40.0% | 829.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 482 | 341 | 135 | 45.19% | 1332.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 199 | 19 | 63.16% | 444.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 208 | 211 | 271 | 50.55% | 402.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1163 | 872 | 25 | 52.0% | 3076.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1492 | 857 | 78 | 60.26% | 2442.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 333 | 257 | 45 | 55.56% | 1432.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1771 | 895 | 97 | 53.61% | 2295.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1151 | 736 | 16 | 50.0% | 1731.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1488 | 915 | 68 | 55.88% | 2255.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 521 | 349 | 78 | 39.74% | 1518.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 749 | 404 | 241 | 52.28% | 1049.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2651 | 1222 | 40 | 67.5% | 3819.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2289 | 973 | 23 | 60.87% | 2399.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 558 | 488 | 18 | 50.0% | 1751.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 104 | 102 | 83 | 44.58% | 391.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 360 | 349 | 112 | 46.43% | 867.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1488 | 1049 | 9 | 77.78% | 2318.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 811 | 949 | 14 | 78.57% | 3170.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 600 | 545 | 55 | 58.18% | 1122.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1571 | 1067 | 9 | 66.67% | 2521.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1650 | 952 | 61 | 60.66% | 2672.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2469 | 877 | 32 | 43.75% | 2396.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 497 | 265 | 17 | 29.41% | 1136.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 120 | 158 | 36 | 52.78% | 191.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1711 | 784 | 87 | 58.62% | 2107.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1708 | 1097 | 6 | 66.67% | 3375.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1185 | 486 | 235 | 51.06% | 1293.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1007 | 387 | 228 | 52.19% | 1478.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 39 | 140 | 15 | 60.0% | 156.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 981 | 489 | 193 | 48.7% | 1060.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3281 | 1001 | 113 | 64.6% | 3072.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 502 | 314 | 72 | 50.0% | 1433.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 61 | 141 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 415 | 215 | 166 | 46.99% | 944.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1639 | 931 | 193 | 52.85% | 2278.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 350 | 275 | 205 | 53.66% | 700.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1132 | 835 | 24 | 66.67% | 2046.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2112 | 1538 | 8 | 87.5% | 5247.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2471 | 1037 | 37 | 54.05% | 2621.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 926 | 566 | 171 | 57.89% | 2119.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 113 | 26 | 46.15% | 669.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1732 | 686 | 203 | 49.75% | 2019.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2476 | 1112 | 34 | 61.76% | 2485.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77 | 211 | 7 | 57.14% | 303.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1687 | 879 | 118 | 59.32% | 2429.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1069 | 596 | 170 | 57.06% | 2424.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1887 | 1120 | 35 | 74.29% | 2513.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2780 | 899 | 19 | 57.89% | 2350.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2833 | 1178 | 54 | 64.81% | 2939.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 49 | 91 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2457 | 891 | 24 | 58.33% | 2277.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2645 | 1135 | 59 | 64.41% | 3294.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1358 | 974 | 16 | 81.25% | 1702.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 805 | 633 | 65 | 35.38% | 1245.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1797 | 1152 | 20 | 70.0% | 3147.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 611 | 604 | 67 | 55.22% | 1375.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 356 | 270 | 57 | 50.88% | 861.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 336 | 232 | 108 | 44.44% | 640.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 610 | 375 | 173 | 57.8% | 1240.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 142 | 119 | 100 | 36.0% | 150.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2184 | 697 | 402 | 51.99% | 2176.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 238 | 382 | 1 | 100.0% | 794.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 630 | 591 | 47 | 65.96% | 2529.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 522 | 283 | 83 | 50.6% | 1237.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2702 | 1015 | 105 | 65.71% | 2692.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 115 | 69 | 15 | 6.67% | 141.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 166 | 159 | 41 | 56.1% | 491.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 270 | 252 | 10 | 50.0% | 472.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 213 | 255 | 97 | 61.86% | 718.9 |
| IS | 7 | 866 | 441 | 273 | 49.45% | 1139.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 576 | 417 | 48 | 47.92% | 994.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 216 | 200 | 8 | 25.0% | 661.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1631 | 956 | 20 | 55.0% | 2244.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 34 | 62 | 21 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2068 | 869 | 8 | 62.5% | 1631.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2873 | 1119 | 89 | 65.17% | 3207.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 242 | 216 | 31 | 45.16% | 529.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 129 | 157 | 24 | 45.83% | 264.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 171 | 218 | 47 | 44.68% | 470.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2009 | 1349 | 10 | 90.0% | 4362.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2449 | 1061 | 65 | 60.0% | 3071.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 107 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1738 | 795 | 50 | 50.0% | 1979.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1211 | 747 | 22 | 50.0% | 1655.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 719 | 549 | 22 | 63.64% | 1421.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1610 | 922 | 118 | 55.08% | 2095.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 454 | 403 | 9 | 44.44% | 566.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 830 | 464 | 286 | 55.24% | 1031.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 535 | 382 | 83 | 54.22% | 1012.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 74 | 65 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2719 | 1131 | 34 | 55.88% | 3235.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 355 | 308 | 123 | 45.53% | 917.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 158 | 9 | 44.44% | 393.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 769 | 430 | 182 | 56.59% | 1434.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2224 | 817 | 98 | 46.94% | 2486.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 329 | 299 | 26 | 57.69% | 1182.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 323 | 277 | 31 | 54.84% | 836.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1202 | 969 | 4 | 75.0% | 1934.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 72 | 109 | 15 | 60.0% | 176.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1991 | 1204 | 13 | 69.23% | 3520.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1909 | 828 | 172 | 50.58% | 2040.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 101 | 161 | 8 | 62.5% | 302.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 85 | 111 | 7 | 28.57% | 308.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1998 | 811 | 2 | 50.0% | 1798.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 447 | 478 | 145 | 50.34% | 920.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 338 | 268 | 115 | 44.35% | 573.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 294 | 394 | 39 | 51.28% | 947.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 768 | 541 | 171 | 48.54% | 1409.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 77 | 122 | 29 | 55.17% | 143.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1062 | 583 | 536 | 52.61% | 1730.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1600 | 830 | 60 | 45.0% | 2053.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3728 | 1325 | 1 | 100.0% | 3132.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 369 | 263 | 102 | 47.06% | 764.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 528 | 311 | 155 | 50.32% | 792.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1357 | 996 | 14 | 64.29% | 3341.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 123 | 148 | 16 | 50.0% | 229.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 747 | 516 | 65 | 56.92% | 1518.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1485 | 1088 | 17 | 76.47% | 2532.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 926 | 633 | 188 | 60.11% | 2114.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1768 | 787 | 81 | 45.68% | 1602.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2445 | 1090 | 99 | 61.62% | 2967.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 463 | 370 | 76 | 52.63% | 1094.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 206 | 63 | 41.27% | 198.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 591 | 302 | 149 | 46.31% | 797.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 149 | 243 | 270 | 52.59% | 998.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 84 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 55.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2727 | 1083 | 93 | 63.44% | 3556.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 939 | 810 | 6 | 66.67% | 1321.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140 | 180 | 36 | 52.78% | 318.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1867 | 1110 | 21 | 66.67% | 3083.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 87 | 132 | 8 | 50.0% | 203.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1683 | 981 | 44 | 81.82% | 2355.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 689 | 375 | 117 | 43.59% | 770.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 76 | 143 | 21 | 47.62% | 118.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 100 | 127 | 16 | 37.5% | 98.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2106 | 1078 | 19 | 57.89% | 3491.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 466 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 1747.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 226 | 271 | 18 | 61.11% | 837.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2690 | 951 | 271 | 61.62% | 2685.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 993 | 812 | 27 | 44.44% | 2555.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1474 | 890 | 91 | 61.54% | 2556.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 125 | 198 | 26 | 38.46% | 330.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 322 | 333 | 82 | 50.0% | 1061.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2642 | 909 | 27 | 55.56% | 2204.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1968 | 941 | 32 | 40.63% | 2789.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1460 | 670 | 66 | 51.52% | 1940.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 183 | 142 | 10 | 60.0% | 1160.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 493 | 308 | 67 | 56.72% | 767.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1900 | 997 | 528 | 56.82% | 2721.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3223 | 954 | 242 | 54.13% | 3009.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2103 | 995 | 32 | 68.75% | 2374.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2096 | 702 | 20 | 30.0% | 1331.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1802 | 1044 | 23 | 73.91% | 3254.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2226 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 1623.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1676 | 646 | 249 | 57.43% | 1936.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 369 | 415 | 12 | 66.67% | 1312.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2341 | 513 | 331 | 51.96% | 1971.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1287 | 1040 | 5 | 100.0% | 3213.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 258 | 299 | 3 | 33.33% | 1253.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 156 | 163 | 46 | 58.7% | 405.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2910 | 914 | 468 | 59.19% | 2797.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 206 | 236 | 262 | 50.76% | 934.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2629 | 883 | 21 | 47.62% | 2098.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2369 | 893 | 16 | 56.25% | 1866.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 119 | 14 | 28.57% | 127.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2573 | 1076 | 39 | 61.54% | 2932.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1183 | 635 | 109 | 56.88% | 2286.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1620 | 676 | 91 | 49.45% | 1432.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1315 | 855 | 25 | 48.0% | 1836.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1438 | 710 | 79 | 55.7% | 1720.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 61 | 72 | 11 | 36.36% | 87.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 816 | 448 | 36 | 55.56% | 2679.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2518 | 1068 | 37 | 64.86% | 2953.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 334 | 373 | 203 | 65.02% | 1069.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 552 | 451 | 251 | 49.0% | 1044.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 143 | 283 | 34 | 61.76% | 739.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1869 | 990 | 19 | 73.68% | 2855.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 364 | 248 | 154 | 46.75% | 738.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1296 | 684 | 208 | 48.08% | 1148.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 328 | 218 | 79 | 45.57% | 1242.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 425 | 308 | 414 | 47.58% | 673.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1938 | 1052 | 42 | 64.29% | 3662.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 547 | 436 | 81 | 49.38% | 1112.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1463 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1578.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1020 | 849 | 86 | 56.98% | 1833.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1794 | 857 | 49 | 53.06% | 1891.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1050 | 675 | 24 | 54.17% | 1705.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1816 | 876 | 804 | 58.71% | 2947.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 118 | 209 | 4 | 75.0% | 557.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2021 | 898 | 48 | 41.67% | 1987.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1633 | 506 | 199 | 45.73% | 1631.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 195 | 197 | 51 | 45.1% | 457.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 239 | 269 | 34 | 55.88% | 787.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1089 | 660 | 80 | 61.25% | 1382.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 80 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1838 | 1195 | 5 | 80.0% | 4320.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 921 | 642 | 146 | 57.53% | 2182.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2460 | 857 | 74 | 52.7% | 2352.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1230 | 912 | 41 | 68.29% | 2700.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 385 | 368 | 141 | 53.19% | 1056.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1048 | 945 | 102 | 62.75% | 4539.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22 | 74 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1537 | 758 | 29 | 44.83% | 2047.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 48 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 408 | 369 | 62 | 51.61% | 708.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2891 | 990 | 16 | 62.5% | 2432.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 228 | 196 | 25 | 40.0% | 371.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2425 | 988 | 52 | 50.0% | 2597.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 692 | 620 | 34 | 47.06% | 707.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2977 | 928 | 68 | 50.0% | 2706.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1874 | 767 | 206 | 60.68% | 2064.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 348 | 444 | 20 | 60.0% | 1358.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 934 | 874 | 174 | 58.62% | 2175.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 121 | 5 | 60.0% | 310.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 628 | 369 | 1034 | 45.26% | 1030.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 297 | 314 | 96 | 45.83% | 907.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1827 | 873 | 272 | 51.1% | 2174.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1125 | 670 | 84 | 45.24% | 1652.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 62 | 189 | 8 | 87.5% | 262.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 4009 | 1466 | 12 | 83.33% | 6436.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 45 | 112 | 12 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171 | 213 | 48 | 43.75% | 259.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 151 | 167 | 79 | 50.63% | 295.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 582 | 521 | 853 | 54.28% | 1560.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 166 | 190 | 26 | 46.15% | 324.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1927 | 939 | 1246 | 60.83% | 3104.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 159 | 279 | 5 | 40.0% | 670.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 170 | 184 | 103 | 50.49% | 449.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1172 | 759 | 19 | 57.89% | 2459.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 612 | 463 | 83 | 54.22% | 895.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 113 | 49 | 46.94% | 75.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1941 | 1024 | 51 | 58.82% | 2911.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 583 | 452 | 44 | 50.0% | 859.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 140 | 234 | 21 | 61.9% | 824.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 234 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 607.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1305 | 543 | 631 | 54.52% | 1612.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 46 | 136 | 30 | 40.0% | 5.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 99 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1489 | 1002 | 410 | 59.76% | 3381.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1955 | 952 | 47 | 59.57% | 2489.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1844 | 1038 | 70 | 62.86% | 2660.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1543 | 591 | 4 | 50.0% | 1348.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 659 | 670 | 29 | 65.52% | 2354.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 98 | 153 | 47 | 48.94% | 284.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1914 | 880 | 36 | 50.0% | 2501.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2126 | 826 | 129 | 58.91% | 2196.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2046 | 1070 | 113 | 65.49% | 2706.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 788 | 488 | 10 | 60.0% | 1539.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 247 | 186 | 38 | 47.37% | 813.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3721 | 1388 | 1 | 100.0% | 3533.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 442 | 310 | 289 | 49.13% | 866.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3230 | 890 | 15 | 46.67% | 2685.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 227 | 96 | 44.79% | 164.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 144 | 217 | 23 | 47.83% | 382.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2258 | 1283 | 10 | 70.0% | 3609.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2466 | 1361 | 3 | 100.0% | 3593.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1804 | 904 | 51 | 60.78% | 2437.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1807 | 688 | 274 | 56.93% | 1995.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 764 | 517 | 119 | 57.98% | 1733.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1325 | 800 | 13 | 53.85% | 1230.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2177 | 881 | 104 | 61.54% | 2482.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 7546 | 1784 | 1 | 100.0% | 8784.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 587 | 450 | 618 | 55.99% | 1831.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3036 | 1017 | 78 | 53.85% | 2661.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 92 | 82 | 8 | 37.5% | 110.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 276 | 359 | 137 | 56.93% | 1225.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 809 | 655 | 27 | 55.56% | 1454.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1725 | 1069 | 18 | 66.67% | 2403.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 27 | 83 | 4 | 50.0% | 101.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 460 | 411 | 85 | 58.82% | 1535.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 199 | 302 | 38 | 52.63% | 666.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2359 | 1033 | 83 | 62.65% | 2855.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 258 | 257 | 54 | 48.15% | 691.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1960 | 1008 | 10 | 60.0% | 2697.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2184 | 1152 | 7 | 57.14% | 2657.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1438 | 813 | 32 | 50.0% | 1927.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 667 | 360 | 246 | 44.31% | 1027.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1799 | 910 | 7 | 57.14% | 2492.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2606 | 990 | 81 | 56.79% | 2900.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2334 | 976 | 8 | 50.0% | 2649.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 182 | 36 | 55.56% | 574.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 21 | 103 | 9 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3206 | 1119 | 90 | 63.33% | 3690.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 110 | 161 | 65 | 52.31% | 412.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 203 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 414.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3149 | 979 | 122 | 50.0% | 2895.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1755 | 920 | 32 | 43.75% | 1954.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 689 | 475 | 183 | 51.91% | 1207.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 332 | 476 | 3 | 33.33% | 758.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 709 | 343 | 168 | 46.43% | 1259.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 21 | 70 | 12 | 41.67% | 7.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1842 | 906 | 35 | 37.14% | 1906.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2950 | 935 | 19 | 47.37% | 2074.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1406 | 536 | 525 | 45.71% | 1506.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1775 | 633 | 43 | 53.49% | 1360.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 169.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1734 | 1048 | 26 | 61.54% | 3884.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 579 | 318 | 100 | 50.0% | 1326.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1665 | 736 | 103 | 55.34% | 1562.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1394 | 829 | 204 | 54.41% | 2064.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 87 | 115 | 16 | 43.75% | 134.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 970 | 710 | 4 | 50.0% | 1552.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2489 | 1061 | 40 | 70.0% | 2571.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1797 | 984 | 257 | 58.75% | 3624.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1404 | 960 | 92 | 56.52% | 3009.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2124 | 917 | 314 | 61.78% | 3192.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 653 | 552 | 14 | 42.86% | 2089.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1030 | 429 | 2 | 0.0% | 1772.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1370 | 897 | 9 | 77.78% | 2302.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3022 | 979 | 82 | 70.73% | 3052.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 240 | 335 | 2 | 50.0% | 957.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 839 | 687 | 36 | 52.78% | 1845.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 185 | 324 | 9 | 55.56% | 725.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2644 | 1015 | 35 | 57.14% | 2802.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 855 | 503 | 107 | 48.6% | 1120.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1413 | 611 | 93 | 56.99% | 1770.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2324 | 1002 | 47 | 57.45% | 2650.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 109 | 193 | 5 | 40.0% | 355.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2022 | 905 | 75 | 54.67% | 2313.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 382 | 338 | 62 | 48.39% | 922.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 197 | 208 | 72 | 43.06% | 301.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 498 | 339 | 21 | 57.14% | 670.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1783 | 697 | 32 | 53.13% | 1577.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 76 | 192 | 12 | 50.0% | 100.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1918 | 1012 | 27 | 59.26% | 2942.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 89 | 87 | 12 | 33.33% | 92.3 |