| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44145 | 64 | 75 | 227 | 524 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.06 | 10.22 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.8% | 59.38% | 61.33% | 61.23% | 62.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 0.98 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 2228.64 | 3026 | 2999.72 | 2936.47 | 3023.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 921.55 | 1100 | 1100.0 | 1048.0 | 1063.0 |
| WN8 | 2430 | 2726 (+1) | 2806 (+1) | 2804 (+3) | 2923 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 463 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 64.79% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2202 | 2034 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.97 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1012 | 1133 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.22 | 9.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TheWOOTthing][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TheWOOTthing.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1012 | 740 | 78 | 52.56% | 1977.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 325 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 898.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1841 | 844 | 124 | 51.61% | 1938.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2721 | 936 | 70 | 54.29% | 2599.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2436 | 1016 | 16 | 62.5% | 3235.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1805 | 1013 | 510 | 56.86% | 2409.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2065 | 1074 | 99 | 63.64% | 2780.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2499 | 1131 | 289 | 60.55% | 2779.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1738 | 651 | 1 | 0.0% | 1773.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3182 | 1077 | 11 | 63.64% | 2727.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1986 | 791 | 4 | 50.0% | 1687.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2460 | 898 | 121 | 58.68% | 2297.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 952 | 665 | 94 | 54.26% | 1323.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3520 | 1097 | 59 | 50.85% | 2775.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2943 | 846 | 50 | 44.0% | 2361.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2373 | 938 | 240 | 62.5% | 2250.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2443 | 770 | 477 | 50.31% | 2043.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1009 | 802 | 19 | 63.16% | 2082.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2126 | 861 | 3 | 33.33% | 2487.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3791 | 1028 | 54 | 48.15% | 2681.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2707 | 1064 | 33 | 69.7% | 2485.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2126 | 788 | 8 | 50.0% | 1582.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1720 | 794 | 3 | 66.67% | 1734.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3126 | 1079 | 268 | 66.04% | 3106.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3042 | 1120 | 65 | 70.77% | 2827.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2584 | 1085 | 14 | 64.29% | 2891.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2930 | 1002 | 97 | 64.95% | 3294.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1427 | 693 | 227 | 49.34% | 1649.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2033 | 1009 | 249 | 61.85% | 2562.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3167 | 973 | 49 | 57.14% | 2488.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1673 | 1081 | 38 | 63.16% | 2922.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1566 | 653 | 121 | 50.41% | 1144.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3073 | 1008 | 42 | 54.76% | 2218.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1395 | 745 | 3 | 66.67% | 1151.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1383 | 720 | 119 | 47.06% | 1618.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2711 | 911 | 57 | 54.39% | 2265.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2046 | 833 | 45 | 64.44% | 2036.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2926 | 896 | 467 | 57.17% | 2503.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2963 | 930 | 56 | 58.93% | 2605.9 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3070 | 1057 | 52 | 69.23% | 2473.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2091 | 930 | 123 | 55.28% | 2551.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 978 | 859 | 60 | 55.0% | 2349.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1805 | 628 | 10 | 30.0% | 1495.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1570 | 974 | 255 | 61.18% | 2534.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1367 | 637 | 8 | 25.0% | 1382.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3137 | 1034 | 60 | 63.33% | 2413.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3001 | 961 | 225 | 56.44% | 2786.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1403 | 831 | 269 | 54.65% | 1776.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 933 | 875 | 20 | 45.0% | 1978.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2124 | 829 | 120 | 59.17% | 1922.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2850 | 865 | 55 | 52.73% | 2811.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2566 | 763 | 109 | 45.87% | 2235.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 332 | 365 | 28 | 50.0% | 797.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2387 | 888 | 34 | 38.24% | 2008.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2077 | 908 | 8 | 50.0% | 2375.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3261 | 1060 | 175 | 57.71% | 2986.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2127 | 1031 | 122 | 51.64% | 2799.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2648 | 863 | 326 | 53.37% | 2395.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3549 | 1039 | 69 | 47.83% | 3050.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2404 | 1191 | 7 | 71.43% | 2312.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2977 | 1371 | 6 | 50.0% | 3869.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2551 | 1015 | 13 | 46.15% | 2715.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2119 | 897 | 185 | 47.03% | 2196.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 677 | 592 | 19 | 47.37% | 2918.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 245 | 319 | 3 | 33.33% | 420.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1962 | 958 | 135 | 56.3% | 2598.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2587 | 936 | 246 | 57.32% | 2308.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2425 | 792 | 89 | 52.81% | 2015.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2718 | 1052 | 37 | 48.65% | 3239.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1367 | 686 | 70 | 41.43% | 1821.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1886 | 660 | 11 | 27.27% | 1660.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3073 | 972 | 56 | 46.43% | 2384.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1700 | 937 | 33 | 48.48% | 2221.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1409 | 807 | 86 | 47.67% | 1934.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 412 | 471 | 47 | 44.68% | 952.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2351 | 1129 | 72 | 65.28% | 2593.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1090 | 684 | 45 | 37.78% | 1364.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1726 | 934 | 50 | 68.0% | 2301.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1347 | 802 | 20 | 70.0% | 1707.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2866 | 1023 | 27 | 59.26% | 1992.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1857 | 906 | 4 | 25.0% | 2593.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2387 | 1018 | 22 | 59.09% | 2364.2 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1550 | 1030 | 26 | 73.08% | 2286.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1785 | 1113 | 12 | 75.0% | 4543.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3210 | 958 | 217 | 54.38% | 2667.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2676 | 1099 | 214 | 62.15% | 3085.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2963 | 1088 | 19 | 63.16% | 3336.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3262 | 1017 | 183 | 56.83% | 2948.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2017 | 803 | 284 | 52.11% | 1996.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 88 | 217 | 5 | 80.0% | 500.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2563 | 1041 | 142 | 59.86% | 2780.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2574 | 1250 | 3 | 100.0% | 2719.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2487 | 1085 | 13 | 69.23% | 2761.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2567 | 784 | 9 | 22.22% | 2605.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2066 | 862 | 91 | 60.44% | 2095.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3098 | 1022 | 284 | 57.39% | 2960.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1191 | 664 | 88 | 52.27% | 1267.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1110 | 688 | 127 | 54.33% | 1248.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3241 | 987 | 166 | 57.23% | 3122.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1045 | 782 | 60 | 48.33% | 1474.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1687 | 926 | 104 | 56.73% | 1969.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1210 | 820 | 78 | 51.28% | 1395.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1451 | 760 | 111 | 48.65% | 1556.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2712 | 839 | 76 | 51.32% | 1972.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3711 | 1142 | 96 | 63.54% | 3273.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1028 | 682 | 287 | 44.6% | 1071.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1813 | 820 | 16 | 50.0% | 2511.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2906 | 1116 | 7 | 42.86% | 4253.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3145 | 1005 | 27 | 59.26% | 2273.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1793 | 834 | 45 | 53.33% | 1874.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1805 | 850 | 123 | 49.59% | 2130.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3123 | 1244 | 2 | 100.0% | 3487.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 572 | 724 | 2 | 100.0% | 1582.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3009 | 1158 | 2 | 50.0% | 3067.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2696 | 924 | 204 | 56.37% | 2606.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2569 | 937 | 84 | 57.14% | 2432.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1871 | 816 | 119 | 45.38% | 2066.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2425 | 888 | 248 | 59.27% | 2401.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1298 | 1046 | 5 | 60.0% | 1719.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2710 | 1100 | 6 | 66.67% | 2478.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2233 | 963 | 99 | 57.58% | 2455.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1724 | 933 | 128 | 57.81% | 2557.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1855 | 1002 | 230 | 57.39% | 2639.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2901 | 947 | 64 | 51.56% | 2624.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2898 | 1177 | 297 | 62.29% | 2850.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2466 | 862 | 333 | 50.75% | 2163.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3089 | 953 | 127 | 54.33% | 3054.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1832 | 818 | 91 | 49.45% | 1702.2 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2301 | 1085 | 9 | 77.78% | 2646.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1955 | 1346 | 1 | 100.0% | 2015.0 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1822 | 964 | 42 | 66.67% | 2533.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2086 | 1249 | 46 | 80.43% | 3076.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2994 | 1161 | 13 | 76.92% | 2597.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2485 | 936 | 135 | 53.33% | 2456.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2396 | 1015 | 97 | 57.73% | 2647.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2630 | 930 | 130 | 53.08% | 2245.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1494 | 729 | 22 | 36.36% | 1839.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 773 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 954.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2508 | 903 | 282 | 54.61% | 2339.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2909 | 946 | 465 | 52.9% | 2685.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2244 | 1033 | 113 | 53.98% | 2851.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2209 | 918 | 47 | 48.94% | 2256.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2940 | 944 | 349 | 54.15% | 2608.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2301 | 848 | 120 | 55.83% | 1893.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1991 | 1074 | 893 | 57.45% | 2777.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2584 | 1069 | 114 | 57.02% | 2866.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2129 | 1022 | 80 | 60.0% | 2456.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3123 | 1040 | 210 | 61.9% | 2884.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2494 | 952 | 335 | 57.01% | 2730.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2742 | 962 | 25 | 52.0% | 2370.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128 | 332 | 6 | 50.0% | 542.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1741 | 943 | 256 | 55.86% | 2363.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2369 | 937 | 82 | 56.1% | 2310.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2515 | 899 | 7 | 57.14% | 2268.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1688 | 1101 | 6 | 66.67% | 2812.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1875 | 918 | 42 | 50.0% | 2060.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 157 | 143 | 5 | 0.0% | 572.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2579 | 1152 | 2 | 50.0% | 4234.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2920 | 1013 | 66 | 56.06% | 2346.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1746 | 825 | 8 | 37.5% | 2538.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 575 | 490 | 11 | 63.64% | 1122.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2055 | 866 | 40 | 45.0% | 2381.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1485 | 872 | 133 | 54.89% | 1925.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3470 | 1089 | 34 | 58.82% | 3106.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1220 | 1124 | 3 | 66.67% | 2363.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2976 | 1007 | 746 | 58.71% | 3003.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1014 | 762 | 81 | 51.85% | 2237.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2488 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 3220.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 821 | 774 | 55 | 56.36% | 1798.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1208 | 718 | 34 | 58.82% | 1110.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 2216 | 900 | 55 | 50.91% | 2679.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2149 | 941 | 251 | 55.78% | 2741.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2035 | 807 | 41 | 43.9% | 1795.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1179 | 875 | 2 | 50.0% | 2883.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 111 | 221 | 7 | 28.57% | 271.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1509 | 950 | 4 | 50.0% | 1676.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1502 | 973 | 3 | 66.67% | 3596.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1781 | 775 | 19 | 47.37% | 1816.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1047 | 825 | 32 | 62.5% | 1635.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3459 | 1116 | 82 | 65.85% | 2928.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2826 | 1043 | 51 | 64.71% | 2446.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 384 | 469 | 171 | 54.39% | 637.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1260 | 944 | 9 | 66.67% | 2241.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2054 | 922 | 187 | 56.68% | 2379.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2220 | 989 | 81 | 59.26% | 2778.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1898 | 903 | 27 | 51.85% | 2288.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1007 | 349 | 2 | 0.0% | 605.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2953 | 848 | 48 | 60.42% | 2494.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2978 | 1426 | 2 | 100.0% | 2987.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1490 | 983 | 175 | 61.14% | 2310.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1673 | 955 | 289 | 58.48% | 2912.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 964 | 871 | 7 | 71.43% | 2090.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2358 | 795 | 221 | 55.66% | 1948.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2885 | 952 | 511 | 58.9% | 2733.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1781 | 964 | 14 | 64.29% | 2303.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 636 | 455 | 32 | 43.75% | 1420.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1726 | 821 | 58 | 58.62% | 2331.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 997 | 850 | 4 | 50.0% | 1695.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2785 | 963 | 189 | 58.2% | 2911.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3604 | 1145 | 120 | 57.5% | 3084.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1637 | 770 | 62 | 45.16% | 1660.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3318 | 974 | 15 | 46.67% | 2334.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2753 | 975 | 542 | 59.41% | 2756.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2684 | 823 | 278 | 55.76% | 2090.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2279 | 1013 | 409 | 59.66% | 2699.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 2662 | 1094 | 26 | 65.38% | 2810.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2815 | 870 | 32 | 50.0% | 2025.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 358.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1081 | 503 | 5 | 20.0% | 1035.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1046 | 687 | 216 | 51.85% | 1411.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2435 | 1022 | 234 | 58.97% | 2990.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1040 | 733 | 128 | 46.88% | 1369.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 281 | 23 | 52.17% | 256.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 882 | 714 | 117 | 47.01% | 1731.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2688 | 906 | 6 | 50.0% | 2091.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2205 | 1102 | 133 | 58.65% | 2773.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2477 | 985 | 23 | 56.52% | 2327.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 173 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 948.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 839 | 561 | 26 | 34.62% | 879.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1234 | 657 | 23 | 43.48% | 1812.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 35 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 249 | 381 | 5 | 60.0% | 786.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2554 | 839 | 209 | 52.63% | 2434.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1988 | 865 | 14 | 57.14% | 2071.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1302 | 921 | 54 | 64.81% | 2475.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157 | 410 | 9 | 44.44% | 495.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 374 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1128.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2362 | 867 | 267 | 52.81% | 2240.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2726 | 856 | 12 | 50.0% | 2280.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1423 | 930 | 71 | 73.24% | 1972.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 440 | 428 | 45 | 53.33% | 620.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1535 | 845 | 317 | 50.79% | 2054.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1644 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 4384.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2591 | 929 | 122 | 60.66% | 2193.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2491 | 870 | 504 | 52.98% | 2381.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2330 | 947 | 101 | 50.5% | 2358.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1889 | 1018 | 254 | 61.02% | 2568.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1409 | 772 | 12 | 75.0% | 1398.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1438 | 861 | 4 | 75.0% | 1861.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2508 | 758 | 79 | 51.9% | 2123.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 958 | 800 | 13 | 69.23% | 2174.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3624 | 1108 | 34 | 64.71% | 3357.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 231 | 341 | 14 | 57.14% | 688.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2387 | 808 | 786 | 51.27% | 2161.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2698 | 929 | 139 | 58.99% | 2601.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2723 | 864 | 121 | 52.89% | 2471.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1935 | 871 | 79 | 56.96% | 2219.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2603 | 609 | 2 | 0.0% | 2305.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1877 | 1069 | 728 | 58.65% | 2858.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1233 | 877 | 120 | 56.67% | 1866.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2292 | 991 | 47 | 55.32% | 2650.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2310 | 1165 | 32 | 65.63% | 2898.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 161 | 245 | 20 | 50.0% | 327.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1774 | 911 | 176 | 52.27% | 2199.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1844 | 878 | 94 | 45.74% | 2392.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2307 | 998 | 210 | 59.05% | 2417.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1554 | 1053 | 36 | 50.0% | 4865.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3160 | 1047 | 36 | 55.56% | 2210.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 470 | 664 | 2 | 50.0% | 723.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1465 | 849 | 36 | 55.56% | 2066.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1129 | 695 | 66 | 45.45% | 1245.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1568 | 921 | 153 | 61.44% | 1996.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2915 | 1201 | 104 | 66.35% | 3676.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1983 | 1105 | 97 | 60.82% | 2611.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2383 | 993 | 198 | 59.09% | 2697.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 357 | 357 | 2 | 0.0% | 1071.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1998 | 850 | 2 | 50.0% | 1308.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1733 | 974 | 111 | 57.66% | 2329.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2662 | 952 | 256 | 58.2% | 2541.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1736 | 975 | 325 | 52.31% | 2492.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2743 | 918 | 425 | 54.59% | 2493.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1947 | 1025 | 74 | 56.76% | 2464.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1340 | 1068 | 119 | 65.55% | 2989.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2178 | 922 | 68 | 52.94% | 2120.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3008 | 1298 | 5 | 80.0% | 2684.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2475 | 1084 | 69 | 56.52% | 3039.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2773 | 1162 | 22 | 68.18% | 3605.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2324 | 1016 | 600 | 58.0% | 2815.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1817 | 911 | 43 | 60.47% | 1960.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3036 | 943 | 728 | 55.22% | 2869.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 231 | 344 | 91 | 49.45% | 470.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1823 | 1031 | 108 | 57.41% | 2716.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2259 | 963 | 108 | 56.48% | 2500.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2657 | 710 | 1 | 0.0% | 2230.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3106 | 995 | 166 | 58.43% | 3159.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1811 | 808 | 608 | 53.78% | 1853.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 905 | 733 | 7 | 42.86% | 1726.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1057 | 975 | 53 | 64.15% | 2602.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1870 | 831 | 77 | 51.95% | 2515.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 167 | 337 | 2 | 50.0% | 473.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2761 | 689 | 3 | 33.33% | 2078.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1248 | 831 | 29 | 58.62% | 2293.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 504 | 685 | 4 | 50.0% | 1848.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1671 | 823 | 152 | 54.61% | 2397.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 274 | 364 | 16 | 50.0% | 993.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1144 | 670 | 101 | 49.5% | 890.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 3020 | 1343 | 1 | 100.0% | 3579.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1290 | 761 | 102 | 49.02% | 1528.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2241 | 1119 | 596 | 57.55% | 2648.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 682 | 672 | 14 | 78.57% | 1210.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2422 | 1215 | 91 | 63.74% | 2991.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 915 | 656 | 8 | 50.0% | 1163.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1624 | 898 | 204 | 54.9% | 2224.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2802 | 927 | 165 | 58.18% | 2684.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1188 | 707 | 118 | 53.39% | 1052.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2026 | 986 | 46 | 58.7% | 2945.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2375 | 1040 | 209 | 56.94% | 2744.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2519 | 925 | 21 | 42.86% | 2625.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1877 | 1007 | 20 | 50.0% | 2852.6 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 753 | 642 | 16 | 37.5% | 719.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2347 | 854 | 309 | 53.07% | 2308.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2050 | 1051 | 351 | 60.11% | 2882.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 759 | 754 | 6 | 16.67% | 2789.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 724 | 618 | 78 | 56.41% | 1411.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2181 | 1062 | 548 | 56.93% | 2966.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3527 | 1042 | 52 | 61.54% | 2939.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 310 | 320 | 43 | 53.49% | 1062.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2396 | 1019 | 63 | 55.56% | 2762.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1839 | 1000 | 264 | 59.47% | 2703.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1427 | 679 | 117 | 52.99% | 1233.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1739 | 799 | 126 | 47.62% | 2245.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2816 | 888 | 95 | 58.95% | 2332.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2292 | 1143 | 18 | 83.33% | 2795.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1547 | 855 | 393 | 56.49% | 2176.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 118 | 273 | 14 | 64.29% | 410.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3005 | 1021 | 304 | 58.55% | 2907.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 780 | 570 | 54 | 35.19% | 1203.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1561 | 1007 | 10 | 70.0% | 2178.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2907 | 992 | 181 | 61.33% | 2832.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1835 | 1014 | 125 | 62.4% | 2707.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3107 | 841 | 179 | 52.51% | 2520.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1765 | 786 | 17 | 52.94% | 2170.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2045 | 894 | 122 | 54.1% | 2410.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3549 | 1173 | 125 | 68.8% | 3469.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1314 | 836 | 35 | 60.0% | 1573.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1821 | 774 | 145 | 53.1% | 1775.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2696 | 893 | 458 | 55.24% | 2635.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 523 | 523 | 154 | 47.4% | 614.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2966 | 980 | 404 | 55.94% | 3031.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1956 | 1336 | 5 | 100.0% | 3261.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1081 | 865 | 14 | 50.0% | 2090.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2214 | 1093 | 490 | 60.0% | 2658.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1342 | 684 | 145 | 51.72% | 1371.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3086 | 988 | 446 | 59.64% | 2774.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1487 | 735 | 189 | 46.56% | 1657.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2201 | 931 | 59 | 57.63% | 2429.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2595 | 1093 | 138 | 60.87% | 2803.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2787 | 1019 | 7 | 57.14% | 2674.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1669 | 876 | 130 | 52.31% | 2447.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 967 | 744 | 2 | 100.0% | 834.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1371 | 799 | 48 | 43.75% | 1536.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 38 | 125 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2031 | 1030 | 13 | 76.92% | 2326.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2321 | 872 | 35 | 40.0% | 2315.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3023 | 1074 | 44 | 63.64% | 3095.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2709 | 1263 | 4 | 50.0% | 3872.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2016 | 1056 | 79 | 68.35% | 2456.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2443 | 905 | 263 | 54.75% | 2262.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1604 | 835 | 2 | 50.0% | 1364.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 494 | 580 | 3 | 33.33% | 1479.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2652 | 884 | 82 | 62.2% | 2157.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 3456 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 4458.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1712 | 1049 | 73 | 69.86% | 2336.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1844 | 989 | 46 | 65.22% | 2727.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1729 | 986 | 21 | 71.43% | 2009.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1708 | 720 | 6 | 33.33% | 1179.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3438 | 1099 | 63 | 58.73% | 2824.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2651 | 915 | 148 | 50.0% | 2434.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1814 | 830 | 7 | 42.86% | 2234.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2514 | 861 | 332 | 51.51% | 2158.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 96 | 238 | 78 | 43.59% | 34.8 |
| STG | 8 | 1269 | 718 | 99 | 47.47% | 1646.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 958 | 655 | 232 | 46.12% | 1185.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1971 | 891 | 75 | 56.0% | 2187.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2770 | 1079 | 125 | 61.6% | 3204.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1078 | 793 | 188 | 51.06% | 1454.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1451 | 827 | 29 | 37.93% | 1764.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2045 | 844 | 36 | 61.11% | 1885.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1484 | 881 | 44 | 45.45% | 2562.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1882 | 918 | 36 | 52.78% | 2027.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1106 | 746 | 17 | 47.06% | 1898.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1722 | 786 | 103 | 49.51% | 2139.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 301 | 417 | 4 | 75.0% | 786.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1344 | 706 | 13 | 30.77% | 2306.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2524 | 851 | 394 | 49.24% | 2343.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2895 | 1009 | 290 | 63.1% | 2598.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1053 | 857 | 6 | 33.33% | 2965.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1236 | 872 | 98 | 55.1% | 2764.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2843 | 1020 | 15 | 46.67% | 2660.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1194 | 844 | 107 | 54.21% | 1765.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2125 | 984 | 28 | 60.71% | 2531.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2274 | 1014 | 13 | 61.54% | 1497.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2281 | 1270 | 3 | 100.0% | 3078.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1491 | 659 | 61 | 50.82% | 1158.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1462 | 601 | 67 | 49.25% | 1169.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2024 | 719 | 4 | 25.0% | 1893.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1828 | 1088 | 12 | 83.33% | 2516.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1636 | 834 | 69 | 43.48% | 2051.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1587 | 1078 | 11 | 72.73% | 2337.5 |