| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44785 | 87 | 0 | 203 | 1183 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.31 | 7.39 | 0.0 | 7.57 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.71% | 51.72% | 0.0% | 53.2% | 50.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 986.19 | 1193 | 0.0 | 1230.83 | 1240.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 493.95 | 675 | 0.0 | 665.0 | 599.0 |
| WN8 | 1330 | 1922 (+2) | 0 | 1777 (+2) | 1613 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 48 | 109 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.63 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 29.17% | 23.85% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.69 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1946 | 1314 | 884 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 12.0 | 7.48 | 4.12 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1590 | 375 | 270 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 7.06 | 7.91 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 267 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 233.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1640 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1082.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2994 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4428.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2336 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1890.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2467 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1697.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 684 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 869.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 667 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1759.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 563 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1483.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 832 | 6 | 13 | 46.15% | 3541.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1417 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2260.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 806 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 934.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1689 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1195.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2304 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3823.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1196 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1250.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1714 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3892.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 848 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 1771.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1236 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1343.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 643 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 827 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 560.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2250 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4861.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1935 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1626.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TheSerwant][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TheSerwant.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1177 | 538 | 185 | 44.32% | 1229.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 926 | 392 | 248 | 44.35% | 1244.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1348 | 709 | 64 | 50.0% | 1442.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 588 | 351 | 127 | 53.54% | 1169.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1195 | 488 | 428 | 51.4% | 1557.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1008 | 684 | 62 | 45.16% | 1214.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2273 | 852 | 167 | 50.9% | 1964.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1203 | 782 | 16 | 68.75% | 1807.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 941 | 950 | 6 | 66.67% | 1227.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 677 | 337 | 1750 | 53.66% | 1284.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 358 | 359 | 157 | 45.22% | 808.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 477 | 445 | 376 | 50.0% | 911.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 479 | 498 | 13 | 53.85% | 1038.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1243 | 393 | 435 | 47.82% | 1773.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 804 | 472 | 149 | 53.69% | 1349.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 598 | 401 | 17 | 52.94% | 1454.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 93 | 186 | 5 | 60.0% | 358.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1745 | 724 | 17 | 41.18% | 1317.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1905 | 768 | 112 | 55.36% | 1340.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 321 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 1396.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2607 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 1575.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 451 | 406 | 9 | 77.78% | 1720.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 118 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 627.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 311 | 248 | 11 | 54.55% | 1340.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 543 | 567 | 41 | 46.34% | 1711.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 567 | 405 | 343 | 43.15% | 867.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1130 | 569 | 19 | 57.89% | 2396.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1468 | 838 | 45 | 55.56% | 1804.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1025 | 444 | 94 | 40.43% | 567.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1963 | 871 | 15 | 80.0% | 1690.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 809 | 355 | 153 | 41.18% | 1424.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1006 | 597 | 25 | 40.0% | 905.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1205 | 558 | 96 | 41.67% | 759.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2117 | 652 | 38 | 50.0% | 1442.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 503 | 366 | 14 | 42.86% | 1549.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 858 | 512 | 330 | 52.12% | 1125.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 111 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 358.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1275 | 782 | 73 | 49.32% | 1417.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 170 | 239 | 28 | 57.14% | 527.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 329 | 366 | 6 | 66.67% | 1242.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 346 | 280 | 41 | 58.54% | 1486.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1319 | 638 | 75 | 38.67% | 953.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 314 | 180 | 19 | 47.37% | 1134.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 326 | 762 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 774 | 748 | 3 | 100.0% | 814.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 696 | 407 | 18 | 27.78% | 509.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 803 | 386 | 242 | 49.59% | 1112.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 868 | 538 | 164 | 48.78% | 973.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 936 | 524 | 175 | 45.14% | 1104.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1897 | 785 | 60 | 55.0% | 1597.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 173 | 177 | 14 | 50.0% | 436.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 955 | 576 | 8 | 37.5% | 3041.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1894 | 672 | 391 | 50.9% | 1336.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 526 | 455 | 157 | 51.59% | 1524.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 627 | 470 | 104 | 53.85% | 1250.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 139 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 587.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1865 | 692 | 146 | 47.26% | 1368.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 340 | 263 | 43 | 48.84% | 880.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 956 | 519 | 101 | 40.59% | 967.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1296 | 557 | 2 | 0.0% | 1565.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 801 | 667 | 159 | 50.31% | 1831.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 852 | 436 | 385 | 44.68% | 1112.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1372 | 733 | 45 | 46.67% | 1086.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 376 | 362 | 64 | 51.56% | 1492.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 529 | 489 | 12 | 58.33% | 2055.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 90 | 162 | 27 | 44.44% | 129.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 194 | 207 | 21 | 33.33% | 775.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 540 | 418 | 211 | 48.34% | 1044.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 325 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 297.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 883 | 515 | 110 | 40.91% | 650.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 1189 | 765 | 34 | 58.82% | 3368.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1276 | 733 | 43 | 46.51% | 2150.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 917 | 581 | 80 | 51.25% | 881.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 837 | 450 | 139 | 51.8% | 998.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 787 | 390 | 15 | 60.0% | 3419.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 283 | 226 | 12 | 58.33% | 863.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 151 | 164 | 48 | 41.67% | 330.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 384 | 322 | 57 | 54.39% | 1065.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 700 | 487 | 91 | 58.24% | 1373.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1164 | 525 | 338 | 60.06% | 1840.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 300 | 246 | 61 | 62.3% | 1216.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 996 | 421 | 208 | 51.44% | 1369.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 797 | 503 | 88 | 54.55% | 1309.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 417 | 333 | 144 | 52.78% | 1107.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1624 | 808 | 86 | 51.16% | 1407.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 811 | 410 | 165 | 50.91% | 1071.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1449 | 798 | 126 | 50.79% | 1383.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 850 | 684 | 29 | 51.72% | 1743.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 508 | 360 | 61 | 59.02% | 1785.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 131 | 132 | 108 | 52.78% | 682.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 325 | 286 | 120 | 43.33% | 736.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 271 | 225 | 73 | 39.73% | 672.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1260 | 660 | 27 | 37.04% | 793.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 655 | 593 | 22 | 63.64% | 1966.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 491 | 421 | 28 | 39.29% | 1233.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 538 | 354 | 9 | 66.67% | 1405.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2665 | 962 | 7 | 42.86% | 1943.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1293 | 793 | 11 | 72.73% | 1555.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 731 | 463 | 99 | 60.61% | 1266.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 514 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 2054.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 799 | 511 | 13 | 69.23% | 841.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 913 | 644 | 6 | 66.67% | 1750.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 91 | 154 | 6 | 50.0% | 265.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1224 | 498 | 394 | 49.49% | 1636.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1117 | 837 | 3 | 100.0% | 1061.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 423 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 3108.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 733 | 335 | 182 | 38.46% | 762.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 629 | 480 | 18 | 38.89% | 1343.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 626 | 576 | 60 | 51.67% | 856.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 953 | 551 | 31 | 48.39% | 811.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 874 | 730 | 22 | 59.09% | 615.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2066 | 759 | 56 | 37.5% | 1318.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1181 | 719 | 118 | 54.24% | 1136.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 634 | 429 | 80 | 52.5% | 1430.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1572 | 713 | 126 | 42.06% | 1387.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1317 | 874 | 11 | 72.73% | 1158.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2031 | 744 | 6 | 50.0% | 1569.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 175 | 221 | 2 | 100.0% | 1040.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1781 | 923 | 103 | 60.19% | 1770.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1045 | 614 | 7 | 42.86% | 1159.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1191 | 863 | 60 | 58.33% | 2225.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 690 | 528 | 93 | 47.31% | 727.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 603 | 593 | 66 | 51.52% | 1277.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1573 | 922 | 12 | 75.0% | 1498.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 44 | 326 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 379 | 245 | 73 | 42.47% | 836.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 437 | 251 | 141 | 43.26% | 858.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2070 | 533 | 19 | 47.37% | 1429.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 580 | 373 | 178 | 48.88% | 1036.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1343 | 671 | 90 | 48.89% | 968.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 208 | 272 | 87 | 48.28% | 569.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 512 | 358 | 69 | 59.42% | 1603.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 863 | 456 | 24 | 37.5% | 988.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 704 | 368 | 298 | 51.01% | 1869.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1807 | 751 | 27 | 51.85% | 1529.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 188 | 127 | 10 | 40.0% | 466.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 357 | 210 | 56 | 58.93% | 1323.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 725 | 699 | 76 | 50.0% | 1678.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 438 | 358 | 39 | 58.97% | 1055.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 334 | 277 | 164 | 45.12% | 1160.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1258 | 873 | 30 | 70.0% | 1900.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1077 | 426 | 258 | 57.75% | 1770.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 120 | 155 | 6 | 33.33% | 237.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1471 | 752 | 48 | 50.0% | 1231.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1569 | 510 | 2 | 0.0% | 1538.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 280 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 1609.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1407 | 543 | 147 | 37.41% | 794.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 82 | 117 | 5 | 60.0% | 329.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 175 | 181 | 27 | 44.44% | 275.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 308 | 308 | 27 | 66.67% | 1377.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 343 | 226 | 62 | 43.55% | 772.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 239 | 204 | 23 | 30.43% | 784.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1072 | 750 | 31 | 51.61% | 1273.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 174 | 7 | 85.71% | 442.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 312 | 462 | 29 | 68.97% | 1043.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 704 | 383 | 209 | 53.59% | 1263.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 899 | 433 | 440 | 51.36% | 1166.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 699 | 639 | 24 | 58.33% | 1300.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1459 | 742 | 53 | 58.49% | 1747.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 242 | 251 | 16 | 75.0% | 791.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1835 | 938 | 25 | 64.0% | 1918.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 449 | 321 | 170 | 49.41% | 1271.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 839 | 544 | 12 | 50.0% | 954.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 233 | 327 | 2 | 50.0% | 1128.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1476 | 456 | 408 | 43.14% | 1280.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 236 | 227 | 53 | 45.28% | 625.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2268 | 811 | 74 | 50.0% | 1396.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 210 | 172 | 9 | 44.44% | 661.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1132 | 488 | 464 | 44.61% | 1032.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 907 | 596 | 53 | 49.06% | 1858.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1730 | 860 | 60 | 53.33% | 1600.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1077 | 792 | 10 | 70.0% | 1241.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 109 | 121 | 8 | 50.0% | 565.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 586 | 561 | 25 | 52.0% | 569.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 817 | 606 | 20 | 45.0% | 889.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 609 | 267 | 138 | 50.72% | 1555.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 235 | 229 | 61 | 49.18% | 715.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 284 | 299 | 18 | 72.22% | 1490.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1203 | 739 | 100 | 49.0% | 1269.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1270 | 892 | 16 | 62.5% | 1962.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 369 | 268 | 109 | 48.62% | 927.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1483 | 592 | 135 | 48.15% | 2046.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2069 | 854 | 22 | 50.0% | 1754.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1460 | 765 | 227 | 45.37% | 1541.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 453 | 259 | 55 | 52.73% | 983.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 631 | 314 | 109 | 44.95% | 906.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 405 | 301 | 217 | 50.69% | 570.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 309 | 188 | 11 | 36.36% | 1109.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 380 | 350 | 4 | 75.0% | 1470.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 784 | 561 | 25 | 48.0% | 1548.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 155 | 288 | 242 | 55.37% | 434.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 647 | 438 | 465 | 47.31% | 1130.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 851 | 690 | 34 | 55.88% | 631.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 175 | 299 | 44 | 56.82% | 537.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1194 | 423 | 221 | 52.94% | 2248.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 861 | 687 | 7 | 71.43% | 1355.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 2435 | 1947 | 1 | 100.0% | 11070.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64 | 154 | 31 | 61.29% | 309.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1171 | 497 | 305 | 52.13% | 1554.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1756 | 788 | 115 | 47.83% | 1630.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1025 | 558 | 1141 | 46.28% | 1253.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 457 | 323 | 203 | 45.81% | 730.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 141 | 197 | 22 | 45.45% | 276.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1379 | 638 | 135 | 42.22% | 997.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 509 | 319 | 50 | 42.0% | 1444.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 287 | 221 | 24 | 62.5% | 1349.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 299 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 1850.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 919 | 443 | 104 | 46.15% | 1228.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1456 | 464 | 504 | 50.2% | 1454.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 375 | 304 | 10 | 40.0% | 1496.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1243 | 792 | 66 | 51.52% | 1721.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 279 | 304 | 7 | 42.86% | 662.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 665 | 657 | 1 | 0.0% | 4181.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1965 | 706 | 57 | 42.11% | 1572.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1688 | 818 | 53 | 45.28% | 1432.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1339 | 744 | 93 | 51.61% | 2072.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 164 | 248 | 9 | 44.44% | 551.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 327 | 401 | 70 | 64.29% | 1161.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1357 | 533 | 193 | 45.08% | 953.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 537 | 508 | 129 | 43.41% | 713.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1566 | 674 | 61 | 40.98% | 892.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 912 | 512 | 42 | 42.86% | 1015.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 338 | 254 | 14 | 50.0% | 923.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 645 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 2138.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1568 | 437 | 587 | 54.51% | 1730.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 97 | 101 | 14 | 50.0% | 445.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 404 | 262 | 92 | 46.74% | 525.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 756 | 517 | 119 | 39.5% | 1119.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1122 | 806 | 28 | 75.0% | 1329.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1590 | 807 | 19 | 52.63% | 1473.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1261 | 685 | 60 | 46.67% | 1562.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 96 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 218.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 834 | 554 | 6 | 33.33% | 1046.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 968 | 640 | 208 | 47.12% | 1227.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 693 | 512 | 77 | 55.84% | 886.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1251 | 519 | 168 | 54.76% | 1232.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1430 | 770 | 75 | 42.67% | 1726.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1911 | 682 | 223 | 50.22% | 1276.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 693 | 421 | 68 | 55.88% | 1373.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 214 | 375 | 2 | 50.0% | 1118.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 223 | 182 | 41 | 46.34% | 563.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1567 | 477 | 133 | 47.37% | 1144.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128 | 101 | 4 | 25.0% | 313.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1837 | 797 | 14 | 50.0% | 1172.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 70 | 130 | 11 | 63.64% | 304.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 669 | 453 | 95 | 47.37% | 928.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1532 | 785 | 24 | 54.17% | 1281.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1444 | 819 | 89 | 52.81% | 1797.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1156 | 449 | 172 | 43.6% | 1199.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 2185 | 512 | 1 | 0.0% | 3643.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 247 | 164 | 92 | 35.87% | 496.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 294.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 287 | 236 | 165 | 49.09% | 595.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1052 | 789 | 23 | 65.22% | 1719.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 794 | 543 | 199 | 45.23% | 1612.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 324 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 533.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 471 | 537 | 11 | 81.82% | 1051.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 565 | 331 | 107 | 55.14% | 1433.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 640 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 3642.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 848 | 523 | 157 | 57.96% | 2198.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1197 | 779 | 75 | 54.67% | 1570.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 344 | 250 | 149 | 46.98% | 517.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1289 | 748 | 29 | 62.07% | 1796.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 729 | 521 | 40 | 60.0% | 1302.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 874 | 551 | 39 | 46.15% | 1073.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 362 | 186 | 4 | 0.0% | 115.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1489 | 494 | 378 | 47.35% | 1450.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 509 | 417 | 38 | 68.42% | 1262.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1420 | 756 | 33 | 48.48% | 1185.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 578 | 329 | 14 | 50.0% | 2237.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 406 | 339 | 47 | 46.81% | 1650.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1066 | 405 | 400 | 50.0% | 1294.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 179 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1069.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 450 | 309 | 159 | 49.06% | 813.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 551 | 358 | 115 | 52.17% | 891.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 474 | 376 | 136 | 52.94% | 848.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1592 | 662 | 71 | 42.25% | 1059.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 313 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 952.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 467 | 385 | 132 | 50.0% | 1364.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1095 | 832 | 21 | 71.43% | 1866.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1592 | 501 | 16 | 43.75% | 1247.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1021 | 690 | 19 | 42.11% | 1331.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 338 | 520 | 9 | 33.33% | 1735.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2659 | 973 | 4 | 50.0% | 2117.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 619 | 327 | 205 | 53.17% | 1076.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 739 | 560 | 5 | 60.0% | 919.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1367 | 729 | 20 | 55.0% | 1088.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 836 | 418 | 375 | 48.8% | 1153.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 840 | 635 | 12 | 66.67% | 1487.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1388 | 487 | 461 | 43.17% | 1234.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 360 | 341 | 16 | 43.75% | 1006.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1198 | 825 | 293 | 58.36% | 2364.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 631 | 596 | 745 | 48.99% | 1157.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1073 | 597 | 171 | 39.18% | 985.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 183 | 194 | 11 | 54.55% | 959.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 765 | 354 | 87 | 41.38% | 1180.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 633 | 528 | 963 | 53.17% | 2661.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1397 | 780 | 109 | 48.62% | 1460.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 834 | 430 | 148 | 53.38% | 1143.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 172 | 197 | 10 | 60.0% | 741.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 190 | 295 | 19 | 57.89% | 781.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1777 | 711 | 124 | 51.61% | 1211.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 195 | 374 | 2 | 50.0% | 944.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 912 | 673 | 32 | 43.75% | 1332.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 299 | 252 | 20 | 35.0% | 891.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 866 | 559 | 57 | 42.11% | 1652.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 145 | 162 | 5 | 60.0% | 661.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 777 | 638 | 26 | 61.54% | 1010.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 562 | 512 | 3 | 33.33% | 795.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 574 | 430 | 81 | 50.62% | 838.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 457 | 312 | 157 | 44.59% | 493.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 413 | 547 | 20 | 45.0% | 1087.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1121 | 458 | 737 | 49.39% | 896.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 882 | 565 | 26 | 61.54% | 1330.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 221 | 246 | 16 | 62.5% | 915.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1367 | 533 | 3125 | 50.46% | 1723.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 109 | 3 | 66.67% | 382.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2093 | 703 | 9 | 55.56% | 1449.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 200 | 205 | 16 | 37.5% | 645.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 477 | 302 | 4 | 0.0% | 375.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1536 | 852 | 98 | 55.1% | 1440.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 235 | 234 | 11 | 27.27% | 862.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1439 | 456 | 270 | 49.26% | 1597.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1467 | 750 | 75 | 37.33% | 1721.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1382 | 750 | 180 | 53.33% | 1564.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 596 | 448 | 118 | 53.39% | 1613.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 264 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 1125.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1641 | 542 | 353 | 53.26% | 2094.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1978 | 745 | 57 | 50.88% | 1584.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 323 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 845.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 829 | 566 | 17 | 64.71% | 3644.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 641 | 382 | 118 | 52.54% | 1213.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 165 | 150 | 118 | 55.08% | 468.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1119 | 511 | 4 | 25.0% | 504.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1231 | 519 | 430 | 53.95% | 1030.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 720 | 456 | 563 | 56.48% | 1771.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 618 | 302 | 47 | 61.7% | 1560.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1275 | 474 | 28 | 42.86% | 633.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1512 | 751 | 82 | 45.12% | 1256.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 270 | 228 | 53.07% | 343.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 273 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 1630.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122 | 151 | 25 | 44.0% | 232.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 612 | 329 | 112 | 41.07% | 925.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 687 | 703 | 29 | 62.07% | 1370.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1552 | 816 | 9 | 44.44% | 1179.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 721 | 510 | 59 | 54.24% | 2183.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1080 | 664 | 202 | 48.51% | 1227.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 237 | 290 | 2 | 50.0% | 1102.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 651 | 462 | 154 | 49.35% | 1230.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 582 | 261 | 18 | 38.89% | 1788.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1383 | 465 | 58 | 37.93% | 814.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1261 | 765 | 99 | 51.52% | 1377.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 235 | 230 | 4 | 75.0% | 1210.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 699 | 671 | 1 | 0.0% | 3594.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1049 | 603 | 4 | 25.0% | 1014.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 280 | 207 | 48 | 47.92% | 703.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 908 | 1146 | 1 | 100.0% | 1925.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1081 | 418 | 238 | 46.64% | 963.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 485 | 508 | 90 | 51.11% | 1344.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1947 | 730 | 38 | 34.21% | 1153.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1014 | 721 | 407 | 49.14% | 1129.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 317 | 392 | 443 | 51.47% | 892.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1352 | 724 | 11 | 45.45% | 1240.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 154 | 264 | 34 | 38.24% | 311.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1346 | 567 | 137 | 53.28% | 1551.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 936 | 587 | 67 | 35.82% | 593.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 622 | 437 | 34 | 50.0% | 2228.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1404 | 554 | 29 | 48.28% | 1438.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 566 | 455 | 55 | 52.73% | 792.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1447 | 731 | 690 | 47.68% | 1734.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1040 | 793 | 5 | 80.0% | 1480.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 217 | 214 | 32 | 46.88% | 846.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1416 | 785 | 176 | 41.48% | 1711.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 193 | 255 | 5 | 60.0% | 1085.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 680 | 1017 | 1 | 100.0% | 3465.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1295 | 718 | 59 | 49.15% | 1229.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1606 | 820 | 27 | 62.96% | 1281.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 286 | 268 | 25 | 56.0% | 740.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1979 | 669 | 246 | 47.15% | 1232.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 83 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 101.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 515 | 558 | 22 | 54.55% | 933.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 100 | 111 | 6 | 16.67% | 209.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1087 | 515 | 468 | 46.15% | 994.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 110 | 138 | 4 | 25.0% | 337.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 509 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 3700.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 812 | 546 | 102 | 51.96% | 1183.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 235 | 236 | 9 | 66.67% | 1132.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 553 | 349 | 169 | 50.89% | 1316.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1413 | 668 | 100 | 45.0% | 1488.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 620 | 369 | 5 | 40.0% | 485.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 175 | 190 | 78 | 48.72% | 508.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 568 | 539 | 77 | 41.56% | 564.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 973 | 573 | 208 | 50.96% | 1663.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1558 | 713 | 139 | 46.04% | 1766.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 575 | 384 | 54 | 61.11% | 1668.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 772 | 475 | 79 | 56.96% | 1259.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2228 | 865 | 28 | 57.14% | 1741.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1795 | 774 | 16 | 43.75% | 1126.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 495 | 352 | 190 | 49.47% | 851.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 151 | 255 | 12 | 75.0% | 658.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 899 | 350 | 243 | 51.03% | 1206.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1191 | 520 | 63 | 46.03% | 785.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 600 | 404 | 26 | 46.15% | 909.0 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 678 | 336 | 331 | 42.6% | 1082.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1487 | 521 | 351 | 48.15% | 1599.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 469 | 362 | 142 | 44.37% | 1128.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 572 | 387 | 65 | 52.31% | 1604.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 379 | 263 | 4 | 75.0% | 2095.7 |