| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5298 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 73 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.1 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 56.15% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 46.88% | 58.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.78 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2437.27 | 0 | 3016.0 | 3187.5 | 2586.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.22 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 908.71 | 0 | 791.0 | 897.0 | 923.0 |
| WN8 | 2283 | 0 | 2470 | 3360 (+6) | 2632 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1399 | 0 | 0 | 1399.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1028 | 0 | 0 | 1028.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 15.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 31.58% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2249 | 1178 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 4.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 909 | 522 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.83 | 7.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TheReD_XsS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TheReD_XsS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2535 | 989 | 56 | 60.71% | 2622.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2855 | 972 | 12 | 58.33% | 1910.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 414 | 486 | 50 | 52.0% | 1679.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2343 | 983 | 88 | 56.82% | 2712.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2633 | 961 | 79 | 54.43% | 2453.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2000 | 1057 | 6 | 50.0% | 3141.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2058 | 758 | 3 | 33.33% | 1751.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1052 | 849 | 24 | 62.5% | 1471.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2516 | 944 | 269 | 54.28% | 2440.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 715 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 329.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3597 | 1009 | 235 | 53.62% | 2353.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 861 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 2492.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1311 | 710 | 22 | 40.91% | 1510.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1515 | 767 | 32 | 34.38% | 1627.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 829 | 613 | 16 | 56.25% | 1367.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2437 | 878 | 143 | 55.94% | 2094.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3252 | 1006 | 44 | 54.55% | 2325.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2921 | 1037 | 105 | 62.86% | 2423.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1308 | 858 | 32 | 59.38% | 1858.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1301 | 780 | 188 | 58.51% | 1864.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1749 | 989 | 242 | 52.07% | 1987.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1278 | 780 | 55 | 58.18% | 1903.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 934 | 631 | 17 | 52.94% | 3060.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1365 | 728 | 41 | 48.78% | 2119.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1862 | 834 | 88 | 48.86% | 2115.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3043 | 908 | 287 | 58.19% | 2304.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1378 | 1019 | 11 | 81.82% | 3301.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2824 | 935 | 382 | 56.54% | 2217.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 689 | 607 | 5 | 60.0% | 562.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1088 | 1008 | 73 | 64.38% | 2617.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2777 | 876 | 66 | 46.97% | 2637.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2733 | 880 | 21 | 52.38% | 2224.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1540 | 825 | 52 | 50.0% | 2010.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1675 | 816 | 85 | 54.12% | 1995.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2481 | 832 | 144 | 59.72% | 2020.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 605 | 460 | 5 | 40.0% | 763.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2177 | 987 | 138 | 60.14% | 2375.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2714 | 977 | 42 | 66.67% | 2498.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2438 | 1030 | 97 | 57.73% | 2220.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 657 | 616 | 69 | 44.93% | 1157.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 847 | 627 | 7 | 85.71% | 2246.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3229 | 997 | 207 | 56.52% | 2392.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1886 | 880 | 109 | 51.38% | 2328.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 720 | 543 | 10 | 70.0% | 2515.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3103 | 908 | 403 | 59.06% | 2540.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2744 | 983 | 336 | 56.85% | 2621.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1987 | 584 | 2 | 0.0% | 1227.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2023 | 853 | 39 | 56.41% | 1799.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1645 | 758 | 3 | 33.33% | 910.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1004 | 640 | 17 | 58.82% | 1844.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2267 | 948 | 54 | 59.26% | 2274.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2593 | 1016 | 49 | 59.18% | 2450.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1768 | 774 | 13 | 46.15% | 1621.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2959 | 882 | 299 | 56.19% | 2317.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2646 | 948 | 38 | 73.68% | 2093.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2707 | 916 | 48 | 56.25% | 2327.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2849 | 956 | 41 | 58.54% | 2260.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1331 | 820 | 6 | 50.0% | 2167.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1428 | 690 | 118 | 48.31% | 1382.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1774 | 1017 | 13 | 61.54% | 2417.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 921 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 1480.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2714 | 1053 | 18 | 50.0% | 2428.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2373 | 1052 | 37 | 64.86% | 2711.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2423 | 936 | 104 | 58.65% | 2251.4 |