| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 659.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 381.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 18.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1394 | 0 | 0 | 1394.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 408 | 0 | 0 | 408.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TheLast_Tankist][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TheLast_Tankist.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 172 | 295 | 20 | 55.0% | 411.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 180 | 113 | 5 | 20.0% | 592.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 279 | 268 | 13 | 23.08% | 642.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 259 | 231 | 15 | 53.33% | 747.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 411 | 286 | 57 | 47.37% | 950.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 211 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 418.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 507 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 433.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 546 | 348 | 27 | 40.74% | 688.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1195 | 585 | 224 | 41.96% | 895.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 574 | 483 | 84 | 47.62% | 896.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 89 | 76 | 3 | 0.0% | 289.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 651 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 2323.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 291 | 230 | 30 | 46.67% | 525.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 183 | 209 | 9 | 44.44% | 389.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 219 | 170 | 16 | 43.75% | 523.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 548 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 2361.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 318 | 275 | 136 | 41.91% | 1059.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 219 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 945.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 183 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 404.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1895 | 779 | 58 | 53.45% | 1562.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 380 | 320 | 23 | 60.87% | 578.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 361 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 1312.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 249 | 317 | 8 | 75.0% | 1078.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1577 | 528 | 72 | 41.67% | 834.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 265 | 241 | 281 | 49.11% | 1259.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 823 | 433 | 218 | 42.66% | 693.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 712 | 417 | 69 | 46.38% | 782.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 287 | 200 | 30 | 40.0% | 461.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 241 | 212 | 32 | 34.38% | 101.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 298 | 223 | 14 | 50.0% | 1136.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 294 | 274 | 37 | 35.14% | 87.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 384 | 489 | 62 | 48.39% | 638.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 440 | 675 | 3 | 33.33% | 1111.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 555 | 474 | 9 | 55.56% | 1511.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 253 | 133 | 30 | 50.0% | 818.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 6 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1150 | 748 | 5 | 40.0% | 1007.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 340 | 426 | 75 | 41.33% | 338.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 798 | 620 | 4 | 50.0% | 1424.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 474 | 371 | 4 | 25.0% | 147.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 450 | 269 | 106 | 51.89% | 1596.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 749 | 589 | 2 | 50.0% | 634.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 381 | 246 | 69 | 49.28% | 725.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 170 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 487.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 345 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 1516.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 258 | 304 | 4 | 75.0% | 1115.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 424 | 260 | 47 | 51.06% | 1405.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 323 | 171 | 56 | 37.5% | 622.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 42 | 42 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 575 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 1896.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 52 | 166 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 232 | 414 | 27 | 40.74% | 415.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 181 | 171 | 18 | 55.56% | 851.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 546 | 376 | 38 | 36.84% | 704.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1587 | 587 | 219 | 46.58% | 1083.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 554 | 667 | 42 | 59.52% | 1227.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 321 | 239 | 57 | 61.4% | 1438.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1073 | 662 | 7 | 57.14% | 1032.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 428 | 315 | 178 | 44.94% | 555.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 442 | 536 | 18 | 50.0% | 1047.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 266 | 131 | 7 | 28.57% | 433.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 359 | 273 | 87 | 44.83% | 1020.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1162 | 488 | 222 | 48.2% | 1076.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 223 | 166 | 38 | 39.47% | 706.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 263 | 279 | 19 | 47.37% | 114.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 259 | 128 | 33 | 39.39% | 527.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 609 | 371 | 173 | 46.24% | 909.8 |
| IS | 7 | 636 | 382 | 250 | 52.8% | 748.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 513 | 470 | 21 | 57.14% | 1639.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 513 | 522 | 17 | 52.94% | 2055.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 489 | 355 | 80 | 53.75% | 981.2 |