| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31814 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.74 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 56.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 53.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2053.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 1576.44 | 1416.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.07 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 918.23 | 194 | 194.0 | 808.0 | 738.0 |
| WN8 | 2464 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 3374 | 1901 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 826 | 0 | 0 | 826 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1752 | 0 | 0 | 1752.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844 | 0 | 0 | 844.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 733 | 373 | 92 | 542 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 46.93% | 40.21% | 50.0% | 39.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.91 | 1.46 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1690 | 1120 | 572 | 1568.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 1.09 | 2.89 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715 | 597 | 505 | 607.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.18 | 7.2 | 9.42 | 8.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TheKeymans][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TheKeymans.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2011 | 1028 | 59 | 50.85% | 2944.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1568 | 1055 | 48 | 60.42% | 3411.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2015 | 849 | 69 | 50.72% | 2337.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1103 | 835 | 515 | 56.12% | 2535.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 782 | 511 | 8 | 37.5% | 590.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1662 | 983 | 184 | 58.15% | 2005.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1972 | 1004 | 273 | 57.88% | 2733.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2234 | 947 | 232 | 57.33% | 2471.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1799 | 845 | 40 | 45.0% | 1758.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1494 | 825 | 127 | 61.42% | 1800.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1027 | 732 | 136 | 57.35% | 1486.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3031 | 916 | 494 | 58.3% | 2730.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3524 | 1473 | 3 | 100.0% | 3955.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2749 | 1051 | 109 | 57.8% | 3695.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2029 | 1088 | 78 | 69.23% | 2962.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1295 | 736 | 34 | 55.88% | 1498.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1728 | 809 | 149 | 55.7% | 1798.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1935 | 1025 | 111 | 58.56% | 2183.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1721 | 712 | 9 | 44.44% | 1538.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 3186 | 2061 | 1 | 100.0% | 7166.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1878 | 901 | 451 | 53.66% | 2183.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 977 | 784 | 250 | 53.6% | 1918.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2309 | 933 | 237 | 51.05% | 2703.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1290 | 793 | 502 | 53.19% | 1569.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1125 | 799 | 118 | 52.54% | 1694.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3564 | 1187 | 302 | 69.87% | 4092.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1955 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 2062.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2183 | 773 | 125 | 48.8% | 1792.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1964 | 919 | 812 | 56.9% | 2483.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2473 | 860 | 69 | 53.62% | 2499.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2133 | 752 | 96 | 48.96% | 1787.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1684 | 885 | 204 | 54.9% | 2268.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2519 | 910 | 243 | 60.49% | 2715.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2071 | 1058 | 211 | 55.92% | 2576.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1854 | 894 | 144 | 54.17% | 1637.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1808 | 1052 | 326 | 61.04% | 2633.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3572 | 1100 | 384 | 60.42% | 3162.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1551 | 701 | 3 | 33.33% | 1695.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1217 | 865 | 71 | 59.15% | 2650.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1233 | 854 | 100 | 58.0% | 2187.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1179 | 895 | 112 | 55.36% | 3501.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3175 | 1016 | 189 | 55.56% | 3457.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2470 | 907 | 273 | 58.97% | 2331.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2257 | 983 | 141 | 61.7% | 3037.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1781 | 710 | 69 | 53.62% | 1476.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1275 | 932 | 259 | 59.46% | 3688.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1403 | 904 | 75 | 60.0% | 3227.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1605 | 779 | 43 | 51.16% | 2060.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 864 | 498 | 24 | 58.33% | 1042.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 683 | 703 | 61 | 65.57% | 1808.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 370 | 536 | 4 | 75.0% | 707.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3158 | 927 | 222 | 61.26% | 2620.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1190 | 713 | 86 | 45.35% | 1724.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1887 | 994 | 369 | 58.54% | 2636.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1963 | 1004 | 1251 | 58.67% | 2949.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1777 | 1068 | 26 | 57.69% | 2398.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4048 | 1114 | 180 | 58.33% | 4132.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1874 | 966 | 154 | 56.49% | 2498.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 875 | 747 | 67 | 61.19% | 1590.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 995 | 1524 | 1 | 100.0% | 10437.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 596 | 859 | 3 | 100.0% | 525.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3056 | 975 | 191 | 56.54% | 2992.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2577 | 1041 | 188 | 59.04% | 2991.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 493 | 464 | 34 | 52.94% | 792.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2091 | 1072 | 641 | 60.69% | 3118.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3580 | 1046 | 50 | 64.0% | 3664.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1461 | 728 | 117 | 50.43% | 1717.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1410 | 775 | 100 | 54.0% | 2200.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1406 | 1061 | 3 | 100.0% | 1757.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1831 | 567 | 30 | 33.33% | 1140.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1029 | 720 | 55 | 50.91% | 2184.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2081 | 945 | 685 | 56.35% | 2203.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 863 | 1195 | 9 | 100.0% | 7830.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2076 | 875 | 76 | 56.58% | 1844.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1149 | 1004 | 39 | 71.79% | 2894.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2025 | 722 | 262 | 55.73% | 1719.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2807 | 917 | 474 | 55.7% | 2195.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 1240 | 633 | 1 | 0.0% | 5793.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2634 | 902 | 566 | 56.54% | 2679.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1771 | 758 | 33 | 54.55% | 1410.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2123 | 889 | 21 | 57.14% | 1595.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 451 | 747 | 34 | 61.76% | 995.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1831 | 886 | 1558 | 55.46% | 2413.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2924 | 921 | 118 | 54.24% | 2688.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2206 | 830 | 23 | 47.83% | 1949.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1801 | 1102 | 6 | 83.33% | 1541.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1762 | 788 | 31 | 54.84% | 1605.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1728 | 485 | 4 | 25.0% | 989.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1743 | 979 | 193 | 59.07% | 3043.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2562 | 779 | 58 | 46.55% | 1856.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1031 | 848 | 329 | 55.02% | 2308.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1364 | 921 | 104 | 59.62% | 2478.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1907 | 901 | 279 | 54.84% | 1544.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2705 | 872 | 148 | 47.3% | 2348.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1646 | 899 | 207 | 44.44% | 1798.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1673 | 920 | 55 | 50.91% | 2176.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1334 | 867 | 168 | 47.62% | 1935.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 883 | 772 | 14 | 71.43% | 1708.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1902 | 896 | 248 | 55.24% | 1897.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1620 | 992 | 44 | 54.55% | 2899.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2402 | 976 | 275 | 54.18% | 2808.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1454 | 868 | 18 | 61.11% | 1591.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1256 | 885 | 86 | 63.95% | 2886.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2833 | 946 | 146 | 55.48% | 2460.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 227 | 189 | 9 | 22.22% | 486.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2250 | 907 | 1471 | 56.63% | 2205.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1321 | 754 | 929 | 51.88% | 1654.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1661 | 913 | 24 | 62.5% | 2353.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2654 | 1580 | 1 | 100.0% | 4214.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1137 | 747 | 27 | 66.67% | 1404.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2221 | 977 | 495 | 59.19% | 2427.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2266 | 850 | 180 | 52.78% | 1936.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2718 | 1117 | 187 | 60.43% | 3261.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1778 | 841 | 45 | 44.44% | 2139.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2160 | 1121 | 254 | 64.17% | 3334.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1348 | 812 | 200 | 51.0% | 1922.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1729 | 947 | 287 | 54.01% | 2212.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1560 | 634 | 4 | 25.0% | 2067.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1374 | 887 | 59 | 47.46% | 1430.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 924 | 793 | 63 | 66.67% | 2459.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1814 | 870 | 56 | 48.21% | 1807.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 686 | 442 | 2 | 0.0% | 511.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1180 | 635 | 11 | 45.45% | 1061.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 712 | 611 | 16 | 68.75% | 1500.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2941 | 906 | 315 | 57.46% | 2772.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1610 | 922 | 100 | 54.0% | 2394.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2083 | 1069 | 61 | 59.02% | 3080.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 800 | 617 | 56 | 53.57% | 1433.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2102 | 804 | 14 | 35.71% | 1944.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2753 | 1083 | 106 | 53.77% | 3185.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2813 | 1083 | 183 | 61.2% | 3353.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2291 | 1200 | 148 | 62.84% | 3521.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2271 | 1011 | 253 | 64.03% | 2754.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1720 | 484 | 5 | 20.0% | 1145.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2311 | 865 | 34 | 50.0% | 2436.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2917 | 958 | 164 | 59.15% | 2865.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1874 | 982 | 353 | 53.54% | 2225.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1790 | 902 | 204 | 53.43% | 2184.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1060 | 784 | 143 | 55.24% | 2292.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1525 | 818 | 74 | 48.65% | 1646.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3791 | 1138 | 187 | 65.78% | 4168.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1083 | 557 | 4 | 50.0% | 825.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 350 | 694 | 4 | 75.0% | 635.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3618 | 1022 | 248 | 54.84% | 3803.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 632 | 891 | 10 | 80.0% | 1358.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2155 | 983 | 298 | 60.07% | 2480.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 0 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2216 | 885 | 207 | 56.52% | 2359.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1564 | 937 | 250 | 52.4% | 2125.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1416 | 735 | 25 | 44.0% | 1593.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2185 | 1001 | 486 | 59.47% | 2722.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2872 | 942 | 291 | 51.89% | 2604.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1430 | 857 | 99 | 51.52% | 2333.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3445 | 1103 | 249 | 65.06% | 2811.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1197 | 500 | 62 | 56.45% | 1144.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2472 | 1042 | 109 | 56.88% | 2687.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1550 | 896 | 88 | 59.09% | 1581.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2487 | 987 | 59 | 61.02% | 2856.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1853 | 608 | 9 | 55.56% | 1908.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2288 | 1057 | 154 | 61.04% | 2486.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1415 | 720 | 6 | 50.0% | 1457.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2952 | 935 | 385 | 55.84% | 2751.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1821 | 991 | 167 | 61.68% | 3888.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1407 | 825 | 119 | 53.78% | 1559.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1512 | 865 | 82 | 50.0% | 1917.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1176 | 818 | 33 | 54.55% | 2665.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2173 | 887 | 217 | 55.3% | 3276.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 896 | 670 | 63 | 55.56% | 1854.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2312 | 702 | 20 | 25.0% | 1772.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1663 | 922 | 469 | 56.5% | 2235.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1163 | 817 | 107 | 58.88% | 1869.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2355 | 872 | 183 | 49.18% | 2492.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1294 | 621 | 21 | 33.33% | 1175.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1870 | 749 | 25 | 48.0% | 1301.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1738 | 962 | 18 | 66.67% | 2554.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1051 | 898 | 131 | 61.83% | 2459.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 998 | 879 | 116 | 55.17% | 2115.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1534 | 829 | 135 | 52.59% | 2061.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2275 | 1003 | 182 | 58.79% | 2181.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 167 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 130.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1325 | 748 | 5 | 40.0% | 1115.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1099 | 748 | 101 | 55.45% | 1687.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 897 | 795 | 14 | 64.29% | 2397.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1480 | 573 | 22 | 40.91% | 928.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3367 | 989 | 279 | 59.14% | 3265.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1037 | 881 | 47 | 61.7% | 3849.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1834 | 694 | 299 | 50.17% | 1594.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 914 | 789 | 213 | 57.28% | 3064.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1608 | 639 | 268 | 45.15% | 1332.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1872 | 1008 | 10 | 50.0% | 5345.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 34 | 598 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1910 | 828 | 41 | 63.41% | 1803.1 |