| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36915 | 0 | 5 | 527 | 883 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.77 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 57.49% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 57.31% | 57.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.57 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 2184.94 | 0 | 2774.0 | 3026.78 | 3087.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.78 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 846.28 | 0 | 557.0 | 957.0 | 980.0 |
| WN8 | 2719 | 0 | 5024 | 2848 (+2) | 2863 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 276 | 19 | 0 | 295 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 52.54% | 63.16% | 0.0% | 53.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2248 | 1368 | 0 | 2191.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 852 | 849 | 0 | 852.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.26 | 10.26 | 0.0 | 11.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 484 | 876 | 373 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 53.72% | 56.39% | 59.79% | 31.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.72 | 0.61 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2289 | 1531 | 717 | 2083.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.92 | 1.18 | 1.6 | 1.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 875 | 839 | 515 | 565.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.08 | 8.89 | 8.4 | 9.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TheGamer323][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TheGamer323.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2277 | 1174 | 4 | 50.0% | 7227.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 425 | 480 | 7 | 57.14% | 1434.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1469 | 916 | 9 | 66.67% | 2492.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2263 | 1147 | 333 | 63.96% | 3102.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2568 | 1234 | 25 | 68.0% | 3584.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2805 | 1219 | 94 | 65.96% | 3108.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3066 | 1296 | 36 | 55.56% | 4478.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2412 | 768 | 18 | 50.0% | 1599.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2800 | 774 | 88 | 47.73% | 2325.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 186 | 257 | 7 | 85.71% | 920.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2398 | 1278 | 24 | 58.33% | 4551.4 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 324 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 397.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 710 | 424 | 74 | 62.16% | 1349.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 590 | 634 | 12 | 50.0% | 1041.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 913 | 361 | 484 | 45.66% | 1078.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1962 | 941 | 411 | 58.15% | 2821.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2891 | 959 | 54 | 61.11% | 2710.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2547 | 812 | 31 | 61.29% | 2084.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2414 | 1440 | 7 | 100.0% | 3391.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1118 | 494 | 382 | 53.93% | 1293.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4421 | 1175 | 45 | 55.56% | 3147.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1570 | 653 | 4 | 25.0% | 1190.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3436 | 1283 | 16 | 68.75% | 3089.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3436 | 1100 | 12 | 50.0% | 3378.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2130 | 687 | 51 | 58.82% | 2754.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 511 | 722 | 25 | 68.0% | 3253.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3679 | 1276 | 35 | 74.29% | 3354.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 164 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 615.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1266 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 2783.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2979 | 1040 | 26 | 57.69% | 3107.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2239 | 1051 | 28 | 85.71% | 2655.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2182 | 1233 | 109 | 66.06% | 3493.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 471 | 283 | 164 | 45.73% | 979.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 3195 | 1141 | 42 | 61.9% | 3599.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 139 | 155 | 39 | 38.46% | 204.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3078 | 1079 | 104 | 59.62% | 3042.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2631 | 1180 | 20 | 65.0% | 3574.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1497 | 527 | 578 | 52.25% | 1435.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2153 | 903 | 986 | 55.58% | 2890.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3256 | 937 | 310 | 56.45% | 3072.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 216 | 211 | 71 | 54.93% | 574.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3609 | 994 | 61 | 63.93% | 3200.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 199 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 488.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2620 | 920 | 9 | 66.67% | 3379.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1307 | 935 | 177 | 54.8% | 3137.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1216 | 912 | 8 | 62.5% | 2050.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 273 | 345 | 35 | 62.86% | 1041.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 223 | 285 | 67 | 56.72% | 626.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1069 | 585 | 393 | 62.09% | 2201.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2234 | 1141 | 188 | 57.98% | 3848.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1122 | 484 | 2 | 0.0% | 797.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1172 | 755 | 5 | 60.0% | 1545.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3614 | 984 | 85 | 55.29% | 3234.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2522 | 1224 | 35 | 62.86% | 3846.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2454 | 1200 | 54 | 66.67% | 3686.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2596 | 1262 | 101 | 65.35% | 4333.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2006 | 515 | 537 | 48.98% | 1703.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3931 | 1209 | 15 | 80.0% | 3519.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 287 | 397 | 102 | 65.69% | 1846.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2844 | 1125 | 25 | 68.0% | 3029.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3833 | 1200 | 96 | 64.58% | 3701.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3591 | 1044 | 209 | 56.94% | 3527.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1411 | 639 | 1 | 0.0% | 2945.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1706 | 928 | 187 | 59.89% | 3148.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3064 | 1232 | 11 | 63.64% | 3181.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1886 | 1027 | 14 | 50.0% | 2386.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2724 | 1061 | 116 | 58.62% | 3051.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3233 | 1290 | 34 | 73.53% | 4755.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4181 | 1304 | 386 | 69.43% | 3901.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 282 | 317 | 189 | 49.21% | 868.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2219 | 1017 | 59 | 55.93% | 3220.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 208 | 382 | 14 | 35.71% | 572.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 569 | 479 | 9 | 77.78% | 1377.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1509 | 653 | 2 | 50.0% | 1379.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3537 | 962 | 154 | 56.49% | 3233.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1233 | 721 | 62 | 61.29% | 2270.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1282 | 939 | 2 | 50.0% | 1350.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2516 | 1095 | 178 | 60.11% | 2967.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3574 | 1156 | 37 | 59.46% | 2726.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2503 | 1389 | 34 | 67.65% | 4285.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1066 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 975.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1821 | 986 | 34 | 50.0% | 2443.1 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2294 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 3090.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2799 | 1144 | 62 | 51.61% | 3431.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 746 | 778 | 2 | 100.0% | 2702.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 293 | 285 | 15 | 40.0% | 970.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2712 | 1240 | 7 | 71.43% | 2923.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2842 | 1563 | 1 | 100.0% | 4714.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3889 | 1189 | 61 | 60.66% | 3194.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3334 | 1296 | 26 | 80.77% | 4113.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3969 | 1108 | 157 | 61.15% | 3168.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 235 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 290.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2381 | 864 | 14 | 57.14% | 1825.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3273 | 940 | 21 | 52.38% | 2278.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 96 | 97 | 10 | 50.0% | 393.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 392 | 389 | 78 | 46.15% | 498.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2392 | 993 | 24 | 62.5% | 2911.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1916 | 1109 | 333 | 56.16% | 2981.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2762 | 1110 | 36 | 61.11% | 2918.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2568 | 701 | 33 | 45.45% | 2557.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 128 | 156 | 11 | 54.55% | 231.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 66 | 170 | 15 | 66.67% | 227.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1640 | 836 | 69 | 60.87% | 2116.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4288 | 1217 | 191 | 64.92% | 4673.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2319 | 1176 | 51 | 62.75% | 3051.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3016 | 778 | 43 | 46.51% | 2098.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 263 | 304 | 37 | 56.76% | 578.8 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2466 | 1259 | 35 | 57.14% | 3618.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3791 | 1321 | 14 | 57.14% | 4909.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2299 | 1077 | 13 | 53.85% | 3083.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3335 | 1028 | 1083 | 59.28% | 3078.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 831 | 529 | 555 | 63.6% | 2473.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 3167 | 1030 | 26 | 57.69% | 3156.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 604 | 408 | 102 | 51.96% | 1121.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 211 | 195 | 18 | 66.67% | 1567.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3721 | 1123 | 16 | 62.5% | 3488.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2280 | 1054 | 6 | 33.33% | 2962.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2316 | 962 | 33 | 54.55% | 2829.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3465 | 1063 | 376 | 63.03% | 3673.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 4028 | 749 | 1 | 0.0% | 3125.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2462 | 955 | 34 | 55.88% | 2698.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1296 | 906 | 112 | 58.93% | 2606.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2493 | 1216 | 557 | 64.99% | 3889.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3352 | 1088 | 160 | 63.75% | 3272.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3637 | 1170 | 11 | 54.55% | 3722.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 332 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 2565.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3327 | 1020 | 125 | 60.8% | 3480.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2778 | 1304 | 18 | 72.22% | 4919.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 967 | 659 | 10 | 50.0% | 2738.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1082 | 488 | 48 | 58.33% | 1776.4 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2783 | 822 | 5 | 20.0% | 3272.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1106 | 878 | 62 | 53.23% | 3901.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 256 | 300 | 16 | 37.5% | 437.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 215 | 151 | 4 | 0.0% | 182.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3921 | 1125 | 24 | 58.33% | 3703.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 169 | 210 | 25 | 60.0% | 441.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2756 | 977 | 451 | 56.1% | 2826.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3166 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2472.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3172 | 963 | 18 | 55.56% | 2568.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 171 | 183 | 4 | 75.0% | 426.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 532 | 281 | 43 | 51.16% | 1197.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3286 | 1030 | 321 | 56.7% | 3530.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3169 | 955 | 29 | 48.28% | 2905.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1884 | 1087 | 5 | 100.0% | 2039.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2916 | 1123 | 45 | 53.33% | 3477.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3689 | 1091 | 118 | 62.71% | 3568.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 82 | 114 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3173 | 981 | 442 | 62.9% | 3079.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2324 | 1139 | 28 | 50.0% | 3187.4 |
| IS | 7 | 785 | 533 | 200 | 44.5% | 951.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 973 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 470.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2006 | 919 | 3 | 66.67% | 1569.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 183 | 247 | 13 | 53.85% | 699.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 3236 | 1136 | 359 | 67.41% | 3531.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1953 | 1113 | 74 | 64.86% | 3298.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2753 | 839 | 56 | 57.14% | 2662.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 509 | 714 | 3 | 100.0% | 4372.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2184 | 1102 | 186 | 61.29% | 3040.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144 | 209 | 23 | 60.87% | 491.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3417 | 1120 | 26 | 57.69% | 4184.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98 | 223 | 7 | 71.43% | 500.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4177 | 883 | 3 | 0.0% | 3141.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1056 | 730 | 142 | 63.38% | 2921.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2472 | 930 | 6 | 50.0% | 2321.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2251 | 1086 | 317 | 62.78% | 3213.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4053 | 1130 | 87 | 54.02% | 3454.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3360 | 1017 | 44 | 54.55% | 2988.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2537 | 1225 | 52 | 67.31% | 3668.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 151 | 244 | 5 | 60.0% | 340.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 391 | 318 | 58 | 48.28% | 575.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2114 | 860 | 4 | 50.0% | 2181.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1969 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 2667.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 200 | 244 | 13 | 69.23% | 1064.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 768 | 431 | 248 | 54.84% | 1400.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 320 | 282 | 50 | 52.0% | 1063.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 857 | 630 | 10 | 60.0% | 3344.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1794 | 1161 | 24 | 58.33% | 3039.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 600 | 358 | 178 | 49.44% | 931.7 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3210 | 1118 | 76 | 55.26% | 3048.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1143 | 627 | 271 | 50.18% | 1585.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 1225 | 725 | 42 | 64.29% | 3199.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1417 | 502 | 95 | 46.32% | 1345.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 244 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 2011.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1191 | 781 | 6 | 16.67% | 3484.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3461 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 3822.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3532 | 1004 | 48 | 64.58% | 2833.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 713 | 441 | 205 | 45.37% | 989.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2204 | 1123 | 6 | 66.67% | 2832.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2140 | 1271 | 6 | 50.0% | 3326.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1891 | 1046 | 56 | 67.86% | 3530.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3072 | 862 | 333 | 58.56% | 2696.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2814 | 528 | 7 | 14.29% | 1949.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2795 | 1370 | 23 | 73.91% | 4088.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 283 | 251 | 33 | 45.45% | 463.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1795 | 1038 | 170 | 64.12% | 3560.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 338 | 202 | 6 | 16.67% | 1015.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 3425 | 1031 | 176 | 57.39% | 3522.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2908 | 952 | 18 | 50.0% | 2078.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 169 | 157 | 6 | 33.33% | 437.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4583 | 1339 | 51 | 72.55% | 3401.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2388 | 822 | 25 | 48.0% | 2170.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2830 | 691 | 564 | 55.14% | 2436.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 997 | 779 | 28 | 64.29% | 1915.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 3939 | 1149 | 26 | 69.23% | 3742.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 823 | 493 | 70 | 55.71% | 1585.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2492 | 1010 | 12 | 50.0% | 2491.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 277 | 434 | 1 | 100.0% | 2427.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 4746 | 2159 | 1 | 100.0% | 8250.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2338 | 1126 | 49 | 59.18% | 3398.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2912 | 684 | 47 | 59.57% | 3586.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1617 | 911 | 42 | 50.0% | 2377.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 109 | 183 | 19 | 52.63% | 212.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2208 | 935 | 12 | 58.33% | 2602.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2587 | 1245 | 48 | 60.42% | 3718.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 473 | 329 | 7 | 42.86% | 1151.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 165 | 242 | 11 | 54.55% | 666.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2150 | 1079 | 8 | 62.5% | 3544.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 724 | 444 | 341 | 51.32% | 1464.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2834 | 1121 | 94 | 60.64% | 3343.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1596 | 869 | 52 | 55.77% | 2313.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 3508 | 1178 | 23 | 69.57% | 3768.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2493 | 1090 | 77 | 54.55% | 3035.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3370 | 1048 | 163 | 61.96% | 3350.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 543 | 375 | 14 | 50.0% | 1543.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157 | 338 | 8 | 62.5% | 705.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 125 | 230 | 15 | 40.0% | 138.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3168 | 1014 | 5 | 60.0% | 3141.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 2124 | 1180 | 6 | 50.0% | 4381.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2935 | 820 | 488 | 55.74% | 2812.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3385 | 870 | 208 | 64.9% | 3457.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1490 | 553 | 291 | 47.77% | 1421.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 208 | 163 | 7 | 42.86% | 1206.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 564 | 334 | 13 | 53.85% | 875.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2250 | 1006 | 454 | 62.56% | 3526.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3598 | 1053 | 242 | 58.68% | 3409.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3062 | 1245 | 56 | 67.86% | 4031.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2607 | 1032 | 83 | 54.22% | 2850.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 185 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 975.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3128 | 1016 | 14 | 42.86% | 3184.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2752 | 1234 | 17 | 52.94% | 4264.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 682 | 284 | 103 | 42.72% | 777.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2227 | 887 | 35 | 51.43% | 2418.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 234 | 205 | 23 | 43.48% | 565.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3315 | 886 | 349 | 60.74% | 2842.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3344 | 968 | 63 | 60.32% | 2524.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2721 | 1067 | 4 | 50.0% | 2464.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2900 | 887 | 235 | 56.17% | 3040.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 484.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3304 | 927 | 74 | 51.35% | 2938.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3110 | 950 | 58 | 55.17% | 2840.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3115 | 1193 | 65 | 63.08% | 4346.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 3413 | 1204 | 10 | 70.0% | 4025.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2214 | 1220 | 15 | 60.0% | 3722.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 811 | 417 | 502 | 51.99% | 1465.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1668 | 578 | 5 | 20.0% | 1282.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1135 | 554 | 359 | 48.47% | 1561.7 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 272 | 204 | 17 | 58.82% | 789.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 53 | 128 | 13 | 53.85% | 192.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 80 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 462 | 465 | 110 | 59.09% | 1388.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3138 | 1243 | 187 | 67.38% | 3645.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 918 | 571 | 143 | 63.64% | 2531.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4258 | 1276 | 67 | 56.72% | 3209.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 490 | 311 | 16 | 50.0% | 1044.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2009 | 925 | 3 | 33.33% | 2049.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1097 | 502 | 56 | 60.71% | 1752.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2255 | 1170 | 12 | 58.33% | 3747.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2340 | 1210 | 82 | 70.73% | 3334.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2360 | 1210 | 332 | 62.35% | 3231.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2620 | 1134 | 267 | 59.18% | 3354.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 160 | 194 | 44 | 45.45% | 322.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 291 | 415 | 11 | 63.64% | 1101.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2418 | 1122 | 7 | 57.14% | 2907.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2553 | 1226 | 139 | 61.87% | 3665.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 138 | 208 | 17 | 41.18% | 17.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 789 | 513 | 85 | 51.76% | 1723.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3923 | 1020 | 12 | 41.67% | 3717.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 506 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1546.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2733 | 1317 | 33 | 69.7% | 3826.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1397 | 979 | 148 | 66.89% | 3243.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1839 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 1470.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1226 | 1065 | 48 | 64.58% | 5113.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2820 | 1294 | 16 | 81.25% | 2840.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54 | 148 | 8 | 62.5% | 228.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3155 | 960 | 7 | 42.86% | 3309.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2613 | 1080 | 48 | 60.42% | 3200.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 290 | 288 | 6 | 50.0% | 1111.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 606 | 551 | 57 | 50.88% | 1282.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3659 | 1108 | 49 | 63.27% | 3989.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1679 | 1094 | 8 | 75.0% | 1993.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1379 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 886.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2903 | 1011 | 32 | 43.75% | 2812.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 261 | 291 | 32 | 40.63% | 666.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 763 | 805 | 69 | 53.62% | 1587.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1727 | 756 | 125 | 46.4% | 2097.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 866 | 445 | 313 | 53.35% | 1698.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 377 | 378 | 30 | 56.67% | 1559.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2415 | 1055 | 269 | 63.57% | 3143.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3007 | 1149 | 8 | 50.0% | 3879.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2714 | 784 | 314 | 57.64% | 2432.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2271 | 1182 | 38 | 57.89% | 3732.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 626 | 512 | 50 | 54.0% | 1807.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 319 | 248 | 7 | 42.86% | 839.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1596 | 854 | 216 | 54.17% | 2245.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 201 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 423.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 2439 | 1548 | 60 | 88.33% | 6780.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 391 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 2363.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1315 | 920 | 17 | 58.82% | 2659.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 91 | 151 | 3 | 66.67% | 294.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1774 | 863 | 27 | 48.15% | 2247.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2933 | 1338 | 236 | 68.22% | 3674.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 817 | 514 | 199 | 51.26% | 1536.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 145 | 252 | 23 | 52.17% | 737.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 131 | 172 | 23 | 52.17% | 330.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1312 | 584 | 458 | 52.62% | 1586.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1614 | 583 | 31 | 29.03% | 1498.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2343 | 952 | 24 | 50.0% | 3576.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 167 | 171 | 43 | 48.84% | 507.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1283 | 949 | 103 | 58.25% | 2975.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2412 | 1207 | 39 | 64.1% | 3198.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1743 | 1030 | 37 | 59.46% | 2473.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 209 | 249 | 9 | 55.56% | 453.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2452 | 1144 | 126 | 58.73% | 3437.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2796 | 923 | 108 | 52.78% | 2754.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2077 | 1092 | 25 | 64.0% | 2933.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1120 | 789 | 4 | 50.0% | 2649.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2866 | 1352 | 101 | 72.28% | 4280.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3425 | 1038 | 312 | 57.05% | 3558.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2198 | 1041 | 83 | 46.99% | 3204.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1614 | 745 | 226 | 57.08% | 1473.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2085 | 890 | 80 | 52.5% | 2759.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 327 | 287 | 123 | 57.72% | 606.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3276 | 1009 | 166 | 66.27% | 2887.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1908 | 934 | 186 | 53.23% | 2803.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 2273 | 944 | 6 | 33.33% | 2070.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1079 | 690 | 114 | 52.63% | 2083.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 128 | 210 | 4 | 50.0% | 495.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1186 | 520 | 69 | 49.28% | 1605.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3344 | 1086 | 71 | 66.2% | 3342.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3052 | 1055 | 49 | 55.1% | 3361.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3188 | 1091 | 14 | 64.29% | 3004.1 |
| Kame | 9 | 2837 | 1159 | 40 | 60.0% | 3327.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2331 | 1331 | 2 | 100.0% | 3763.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 42 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3637 | 1111 | 19 | 63.16% | 3622.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2251 | 942 | 1 | 0.0% | 3110.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3639 | 1045 | 91 | 62.64% | 3539.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 184 | 219 | 13 | 76.92% | 982.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3321 | 945 | 18 | 55.56% | 2853.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 95 | 274 | 3 | 66.67% | 358.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 328 | 423 | 2 | 50.0% | 1186.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3031 | 1380 | 247 | 70.04% | 3969.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 194 | 223 | 46 | 58.7% | 451.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1699 | 523 | 869 | 51.09% | 1943.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 2194 | 1659 | 4 | 75.0% | 10763.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 631 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 805.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4145 | 1169 | 171 | 62.57% | 3839.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1585 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 1873.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2385 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2913.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 344 | 439 | 12 | 66.67% | 1025.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 290 | 319 | 62 | 58.06% | 1209.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2299 | 992 | 12 | 58.33% | 3171.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3452 | 1300 | 39 | 61.54% | 4289.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2860 | 1446 | 61 | 63.93% | 4358.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1810 | 1029 | 2 | 100.0% | 1859.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 149 | 201 | 10 | 60.0% | 515.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 87 | 122 | 7 | 28.57% | 57.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3221 | 1216 | 198 | 69.19% | 3722.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 337 | 10 | 50.0% | 525.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 152 | 181 | 12 | 25.0% | 549.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2734 | 1494 | 28 | 71.43% | 4588.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 93 | 252 | 6 | 33.33% | 212.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2968 | 901 | 484 | 55.37% | 3038.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2006 | 909 | 27 | 25.93% | 2323.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 837 | 679 | 109 | 57.8% | 1659.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3315 | 903 | 84 | 54.76% | 2753.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3297 | 986 | 3 | 33.33% | 3010.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2204 | 1190 | 16 | 62.5% | 2928.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2640 | 902 | 5 | 40.0% | 2300.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2718 | 1074 | 9 | 66.67% | 2879.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3826 | 1237 | 48 | 66.67% | 3141.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1847 | 760 | 35 | 71.43% | 2824.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2025 | 1168 | 4 | 50.0% | 3086.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2150 | 961 | 77 | 48.05% | 2810.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3263 | 968 | 233 | 57.51% | 3057.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 79 | 178 | 7 | 71.43% | 359.3 |
| STG | 8 | 1734 | 738 | 3 | 33.33% | 1672.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2809 | 1313 | 18 | 55.56% | 3969.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 366 | 266 | 9 | 66.67% | 775.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1564 | 604 | 115 | 46.96% | 1168.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1871 | 772 | 9 | 55.56% | 1586.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1191 | 586 | 253 | 52.96% | 1642.6 |
| null | 0 | 3769 | 1094 | 20 | 70.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 113 | 207 | 3 | 100.0% | 513.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 526 | 680 | 8 | 37.5% | 752.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1951 | 1132 | 306 | 62.42% | 3406.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2211 | 1278 | 19 | 73.68% | 3348.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2437 | 1027 | 4 | 50.0% | 2842.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1105 | 884 | 7 | 71.43% | 2295.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2736 | 1315 | 56 | 64.29% | 3600.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1258 | 418 | 510 | 50.78% | 1363.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3253 | 962 | 234 | 61.54% | 3603.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3215 | 1073 | 35 | 68.57% | 2697.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1150 | 754 | 22 | 45.45% | 2561.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1330 | 1047 | 115 | 55.65% | 3418.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1997 | 1048 | 8 | 50.0% | 2770.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3804 | 1420 | 198 | 68.18% | 4443.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 3092 | 1418 | 3 | 66.67% | 3873.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2190 | 1037 | 16 | 75.0% | 2182.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1514 | 926 | 5 | 80.0% | 3230.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 507 | 378 | 177 | 48.02% | 1357.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 269 | 286 | 179 | 44.13% | 580.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 641 | 376 | 176 | 53.98% | 866.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2380 | 1070 | 62 | 53.23% | 2710.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1750 | 1008 | 9 | 66.67% | 3202.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3983 | 1159 | 269 | 63.2% | 4085.3 |