| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17667 | 14 | 39 | 179 | 563 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.78 | 9.29 | 9.26 | 10.0 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 58.32% | 50.0% | 51.28% | 51.4% | 54.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.07 | 1.26 | 1.23 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 2560.07 | 3120 | 2582.51 | 3115.07 | 2866.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 6 | 2.49 | 0.63 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1036.46 | 1060 | 996.0 | 1030.0 | 1041.0 |
| WN8 | 3208 | 2974 (+1) | 2873 | 2941 (-3) | 3044 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 871 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 622.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2548 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2608.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4490 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4714.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3549 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3672.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1559 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 861.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3118 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2692.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TheBloodyRonin][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TheBloodyRonin.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2570 | 1078 | 262 | 58.02% | 3638.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1435 | 960 | 4 | 50.0% | 7977.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1223 | 678 | 10 | 60.0% | 2482.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1397 | 758 | 2 | 50.0% | 1747.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1550 | 716 | 2 | 50.0% | 1145.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1496 | 873 | 6 | 83.33% | 2489.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 773 | 740 | 4 | 50.0% | 1767.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1667 | 988 | 24 | 58.33% | 2720.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3229 | 995 | 255 | 57.25% | 3429.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2358 | 1332 | 19 | 68.42% | 4093.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1022 | 814 | 7 | 57.14% | 5427.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1450 | 828 | 21 | 52.38% | 3484.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2206 | 1208 | 24 | 70.83% | 3290.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 721 | 720 | 5 | 40.0% | 4775.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3089 | 1025 | 97 | 56.7% | 2717.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2451 | 986 | 25 | 44.0% | 2555.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1931 | 522 | 4 | 25.0% | 1194.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 999 | 726 | 14 | 35.71% | 1438.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2528 | 1178 | 44 | 61.36% | 2996.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1732 | 1193 | 8 | 62.5% | 3907.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1087 | 685 | 16 | 31.25% | 2204.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3654 | 977 | 60 | 53.33% | 2958.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1264 | 753 | 4 | 50.0% | 1421.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 295 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 939.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2957 | 1113 | 28 | 57.14% | 3016.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2623 | 1084 | 225 | 60.44% | 3442.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1731 | 943 | 52 | 61.54% | 2111.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1088 | 871 | 5 | 80.0% | 5893.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1024 | 677 | 33 | 48.48% | 1645.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2385 | 1067 | 33 | 48.48% | 2827.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3385 | 998 | 26 | 69.23% | 2512.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2299 | 1057 | 100 | 56.0% | 3805.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2189 | 989 | 112 | 61.61% | 2635.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2169 | 1219 | 202 | 63.37% | 4185.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2190 | 1047 | 89 | 61.8% | 2866.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2157 | 916 | 36 | 58.33% | 2440.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2870 | 1190 | 53 | 64.15% | 3440.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2176 | 1059 | 156 | 58.33% | 2718.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1586 | 895 | 47 | 51.06% | 2356.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2832 | 1106 | 247 | 57.89% | 3442.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2041 | 840 | 12 | 41.67% | 1766.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1868 | 1028 | 63 | 50.79% | 2996.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2733 | 1296 | 58 | 63.79% | 3745.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1669 | 1156 | 10 | 80.0% | 4848.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1973 | 916 | 8 | 75.0% | 1829.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 1141 | 807 | 33 | 57.58% | 3298.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2113 | 1074 | 657 | 60.58% | 3134.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3843 | 1363 | 88 | 62.5% | 3751.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 203 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 423.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2123 | 969 | 33 | 51.52% | 2889.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3265 | 1138 | 130 | 66.92% | 3563.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1469 | 927 | 17 | 58.82% | 2709.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2479 | 1117 | 124 | 48.39% | 3385.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1080 | 968 | 39 | 56.41% | 4218.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3094 | 966 | 104 | 60.58% | 2599.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3155 | 1219 | 59 | 66.1% | 3884.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2217 | 1079 | 26 | 61.54% | 3470.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1947 | 1251 | 19 | 68.42% | 4589.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1478 | 1037 | 26 | 65.38% | 3786.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3599 | 1188 | 37 | 64.86% | 4081.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1963 | 1425 | 5 | 60.0% | 5421.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1552 | 891 | 4 | 75.0% | 2186.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 252 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 373.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 3646 | 1592 | 1 | 100.0% | 12635.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1315 | 867 | 37 | 62.16% | 2026.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4413 | 1245 | 63 | 58.73% | 3613.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3526 | 1014 | 10 | 30.0% | 3175.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 516 | 715 | 2 | 100.0% | 3212.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2673 | 883 | 8 | 37.5% | 2308.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1314 | 800 | 5 | 60.0% | 3549.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1392 | 1012 | 12 | 58.33% | 2830.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2497 | 926 | 61 | 40.98% | 2435.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2384 | 738 | 156 | 52.56% | 1993.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 515 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 3189.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1620 | 945 | 21 | 47.62% | 2963.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2462 | 1192 | 342 | 62.28% | 3918.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1965 | 929 | 50 | 50.0% | 2612.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 651 | 445 | 10 | 50.0% | 1978.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3471 | 1034 | 69 | 55.07% | 3111.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 799 | 1053 | 9 | 66.67% | 3322.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2132 | 1219 | 202 | 65.35% | 3759.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 292 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 1337.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2614 | 1029 | 29 | 55.17% | 3358.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3433 | 1053 | 321 | 57.94% | 3335.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2028 | 1017 | 124 | 44.35% | 2987.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3278 | 1031 | 119 | 60.5% | 3293.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3354 | 1002 | 115 | 54.78% | 2931.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2828 | 1006 | 49 | 55.1% | 2349.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1815 | 1360 | 18 | 77.78% | 4755.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2426 | 1132 | 8 | 75.0% | 2662.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3671 | 968 | 20 | 50.0% | 3628.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1763 | 1045 | 24 | 66.67% | 2933.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 759 | 534 | 13 | 38.46% | 1611.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3440 | 893 | 147 | 56.46% | 2915.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1131 | 844 | 72 | 59.72% | 2244.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1797 | 1055 | 6 | 66.67% | 3148.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2539 | 957 | 47 | 42.55% | 3633.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2723 | 1039 | 90 | 56.67% | 3088.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2671 | 1117 | 43 | 60.47% | 2910.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3458 | 1308 | 15 | 66.67% | 4553.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1181 | 856 | 19 | 52.63% | 3678.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1168 | 852 | 3 | 66.67% | 3691.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3891 | 1151 | 50 | 60.0% | 3588.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3574 | 1020 | 166 | 56.02% | 3400.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2387 | 1057 | 18 | 61.11% | 2631.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1102 | 804 | 20 | 60.0% | 1639.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2060 | 1244 | 13 | 69.23% | 3211.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2153 | 1133 | 69 | 57.97% | 2762.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3862 | 1257 | 6 | 66.67% | 3189.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3017 | 1143 | 28 | 60.71% | 3034.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2852 | 1269 | 7 | 57.14% | 4374.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1534 | 872 | 11 | 54.55% | 3589.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3275 | 1133 | 132 | 68.18% | 3541.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1216 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 3255.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2367 | 959 | 104 | 53.85% | 2853.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3929 | 1105 | 86 | 52.33% | 2879.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2131 | 976 | 82 | 58.54% | 2695.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2799 | 1270 | 7 | 71.43% | 4957.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2071 | 1030 | 31 | 58.06% | 3223.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1150 | 809 | 30 | 46.67% | 2711.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4525 | 1261 | 6 | 66.67% | 3737.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1634 | 954 | 65 | 52.31% | 3673.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 152 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 146.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1062 | 864 | 16 | 68.75% | 6743.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1460 | 1051 | 50 | 66.0% | 3001.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3103 | 1188 | 21 | 66.67% | 2853.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2402 | 1050 | 17 | 76.47% | 2534.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1792 | 1324 | 56 | 76.79% | 4605.5 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1466 | 1117 | 32 | 59.38% | 3267.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3441 | 979 | 131 | 48.85% | 3026.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2233 | 1118 | 8 | 75.0% | 2533.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2774 | 1181 | 18 | 50.0% | 4025.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3308 | 1002 | 211 | 56.4% | 3259.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2057 | 1127 | 24 | 62.5% | 4438.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2475 | 813 | 50 | 50.0% | 2130.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2016 | 1258 | 17 | 64.71% | 4467.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2853 | 1284 | 244 | 65.98% | 3657.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2567 | 1099 | 110 | 64.55% | 3531.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2236 | 1305 | 15 | 66.67% | 3308.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2388 | 1334 | 83 | 63.86% | 4645.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2162 | 1195 | 14 | 57.14% | 3308.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 622 | 647 | 25 | 56.0% | 2768.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3626 | 1044 | 111 | 56.76% | 3868.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2760 | 1034 | 19 | 63.16% | 3692.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2311 | 1143 | 80 | 55.0% | 3068.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3944 | 1149 | 92 | 52.17% | 3373.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3229 | 1017 | 45 | 55.56% | 2659.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1706 | 933 | 10 | 50.0% | 2567.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 996 | 819 | 3 | 33.33% | 1679.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1749 | 1102 | 13 | 76.92% | 3230.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1442 | 998 | 18 | 55.56% | 3108.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3553 | 1035 | 56 | 55.36% | 3260.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3413 | 1001 | 106 | 51.89% | 3565.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1976 | 1139 | 491 | 61.71% | 3714.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3270 | 1053 | 42 | 54.76% | 2785.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 3535 | 1187 | 110 | 63.64% | 4219.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2647 | 994 | 27 | 48.15% | 3240.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 993 | 891 | 20 | 60.0% | 4422.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3093 | 968 | 580 | 60.0% | 3326.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1494 | 754 | 5 | 40.0% | 1325.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1100 | 585 | 4 | 25.0% | 2375.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2677 | 950 | 36 | 50.0% | 2585.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 3316 | 1013 | 638 | 59.72% | 3630.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1210 | 906 | 25 | 64.0% | 2940.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3063 | 917 | 25 | 52.0% | 2506.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2991 | 1228 | 56 | 69.64% | 3693.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 390 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 2221.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2335 | 1278 | 4 | 75.0% | 3539.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1263 | 842 | 21 | 66.67% | 2714.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2823 | 1136 | 52 | 51.92% | 3162.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 610 | 549 | 3 | 66.67% | 1415.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1905 | 947 | 31 | 51.61% | 2968.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2658 | 1051 | 21 | 57.14% | 2954.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2103 | 899 | 127 | 51.97% | 2670.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3146 | 892 | 211 | 56.4% | 2850.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1655 | 868 | 6 | 33.33% | 3722.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1911 | 948 | 50 | 54.0% | 3161.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1139 | 794 | 2 | 50.0% | 3470.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2698 | 911 | 15 | 53.33% | 2377.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 3226 | 1780 | 5 | 80.0% | 7506.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 2089 | 1563 | 9 | 77.78% | 6928.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 2402 | 1168 | 4 | 50.0% | 5380.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 1108 | 926 | 1 | 100.0% | 9106.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2876 | 952 | 28 | 50.0% | 1965.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1842 | 957 | 7 | 57.14% | 3264.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 2691 | 1017 | 161 | 56.52% | 3350.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3404 | 1045 | 138 | 61.59% | 3414.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4443 | 1278 | 191 | 63.87% | 4438.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1631 | 971 | 38 | 63.16% | 2292.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1910 | 927 | 17 | 58.82% | 2473.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2014 | 880 | 21 | 57.14% | 1938.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1083 | 739 | 9 | 66.67% | 3914.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2516 | 1328 | 11 | 81.82% | 3265.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1776 | 949 | 21 | 52.38% | 2411.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 2092 | 1316 | 4 | 50.0% | 4507.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1608 | 1167 | 3 | 66.67% | 3460.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3255 | 1033 | 74 | 50.0% | 2454.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2884 | 1071 | 120 | 57.5% | 3255.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1223 | 846 | 58 | 56.9% | 2623.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2595 | 1317 | 4 | 75.0% | 3924.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 823 | 604 | 19 | 47.37% | 1973.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2092 | 1087 | 22 | 68.18% | 3783.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2980 | 1123 | 42 | 61.9% | 3495.7 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 2163 | 968 | 8 | 50.0% | 2310.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1186 | 928 | 8 | 62.5% | 5696.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1258 | 795 | 46 | 58.7% | 1376.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2072 | 1193 | 13 | 69.23% | 3619.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 331 | 309 | 3 | 66.67% | 1582.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 3656 | 1332 | 9 | 66.67% | 5147.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 462 | 447 | 3 | 100.0% | 1275.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2668 | 1149 | 87 | 59.77% | 3311.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2453 | 1127 | 262 | 60.69% | 3422.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2933 | 1090 | 30 | 63.33% | 3176.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3041 | 1029 | 160 | 62.5% | 3222.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2833 | 1289 | 8 | 87.5% | 3173.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1344 | 977 | 26 | 53.85% | 3248.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1317 | 1012 | 7 | 100.0% | 5892.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2940 | 1130 | 22 | 63.64% | 2892.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1486 | 822 | 8 | 62.5% | 2131.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2330 | 1125 | 136 | 54.41% | 3684.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1581 | 1416 | 9 | 77.78% | 6055.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2693 | 892 | 225 | 48.44% | 2571.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2779 | 1095 | 7 | 42.86% | 2917.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2915 | 1424 | 108 | 67.59% | 4737.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2852 | 1347 | 12 | 58.33% | 3215.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1898 | 1218 | 5 | 80.0% | 4699.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1950 | 861 | 24 | 41.67% | 2189.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2750 | 1166 | 38 | 57.89% | 3241.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4051 | 1249 | 55 | 69.09% | 3272.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2827 | 1077 | 93 | 53.76% | 3566.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2152 | 972 | 37 | 51.35% | 2465.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3202 | 1233 | 53 | 54.72% | 3718.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2658 | 1484 | 6 | 83.33% | 4655.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2756 | 894 | 8 | 50.0% | 2312.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1121 | 884 | 15 | 60.0% | 4720.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2863 | 1136 | 75 | 61.33% | 3363.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2911 | 1179 | 95 | 60.0% | 3549.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2539 | 1109 | 39 | 64.1% | 3118.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3356 | 1217 | 60 | 65.0% | 4131.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1792 | 881 | 99 | 48.48% | 2399.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 666 | 693 | 24 | 75.0% | 3672.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1184 | 1016 | 81 | 65.43% | 3913.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2549 | 1074 | 273 | 58.97% | 3084.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1328 | 903 | 57 | 59.65% | 4647.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2150 | 1202 | 31 | 67.74% | 4593.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 622 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 3383.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1468 | 936 | 9 | 77.78% | 3412.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 570 | 428 | 15 | 53.33% | 1288.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1126 | 958 | 12 | 66.67% | 5301.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2897 | 1072 | 50 | 68.0% | 3175.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1349 | 844 | 15 | 60.0% | 2835.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1604 | 947 | 21 | 66.67% | 2675.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 936 | 730 | 65 | 43.08% | 1894.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1806 | 846 | 39 | 56.41% | 2290.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2344 | 1001 | 4 | 50.0% | 2301.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1353 | 742 | 3 | 33.33% | 5226.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 2266 | 1289 | 23 | 69.57% | 4862.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 957 | 922 | 50 | 64.0% | 3761.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2229 | 1129 | 25 | 56.0% | 3863.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2290 | 931 | 31 | 61.29% | 3274.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3337 | 934 | 178 | 57.87% | 2838.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1230 | 926 | 16 | 68.75% | 2011.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 924 | 795 | 2 | 50.0% | 4431.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1772 | 1108 | 23 | 65.22% | 3251.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3003 | 1095 | 29 | 68.97% | 2491.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2830 | 1042 | 111 | 54.95% | 3379.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1300 | 1004 | 11 | 72.73% | 2056.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2191 | 1150 | 2 | 50.0% | 2953.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1943 | 1008 | 29 | 55.17% | 2609.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2709 | 944 | 87 | 57.47% | 2292.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1842 | 1355 | 15 | 66.67% | 5911.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2552 | 1083 | 55 | 61.82% | 2658.5 |
| LTC II | 9 | 2049 | 1021 | 54 | 55.56% | 3349.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1008 | 891 | 239 | 54.39% | 2528.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1402 | 844 | 64 | 43.75% | 2871.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1200 | 919 | 10 | 50.0% | 2604.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3960 | 1066 | 149 | 55.7% | 3365.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1515 | 967 | 79 | 58.23% | 3694.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1660 | 885 | 56 | 51.79% | 2374.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2426 | 981 | 101 | 54.46% | 2568.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 819 | 561 | 26 | 42.31% | 907.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1763 | 1150 | 17 | 58.82% | 5666.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1123 | 807 | 5 | 60.0% | 2311.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1876 | 964 | 213 | 59.62% | 3181.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1738 | 1247 | 10 | 90.0% | 4526.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1930 | 901 | 12 | 50.0% | 3447.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1503 | 847 | 41 | 60.98% | 1765.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2392 | 1211 | 20 | 60.0% | 3326.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3787 | 1424 | 7 | 100.0% | 4509.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2396 | 879 | 10 | 60.0% | 2196.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1147 | 699 | 10 | 70.0% | 3391.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 969 | 768 | 28 | 53.57% | 3494.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2681 | 1308 | 3 | 100.0% | 3360.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1335 | 1044 | 12 | 75.0% | 3530.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1271 | 1021 | 20 | 55.0% | 5072.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3030 | 1136 | 43 | 51.16% | 4099.6 |
| null | 0 | 2641 | 952 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1559 | 814 | 147 | 52.38% | 1968.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1149 | 939 | 10 | 80.0% | 5692.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2460 | 993 | 14 | 42.86% | 3111.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 730 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1325.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2676 | 1188 | 21 | 71.43% | 2991.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1967 | 1147 | 43 | 53.49% | 2763.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1809 | 1067 | 25 | 64.0% | 3486.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2687 | 828 | 134 | 57.46% | 2360.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2890 | 1125 | 23 | 52.17% | 3206.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1345 | 1256 | 5 | 60.0% | 5024.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 849 | 1085 | 1 | 100.0% | 2802.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1437 | 692 | 222 | 44.59% | 1186.7 |