| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20179 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 54.23% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.67% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1520.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 2394.58 | 2394.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 868.0 | 868.0 |
| WN8 | 2242 | 0 | 0 | 3814 (+1) | 6078 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 38.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 2904 | 0 | 942 | 2577.0 |
| Obrana základny | 9.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645 | 0 | 619 | 641.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.6 | 0.0 | 15.67 | 11.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 25 | 107 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.93 |
| Winrate | 52.0% | 52.0% | 17.76% | 56.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.88 | 1.03 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1710 | 1693 | 566 | 2683.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 1.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 812 | 723 | 214 | 829.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 13.2 | 6.79 | 12.19 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Thai_Ming][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Thai_Ming.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1506 | 989 | 30 | 70.0% | 2347.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1183 | 829 | 37 | 45.95% | 2644.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1232 | 952 | 9 | 66.67% | 2446.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 67 | 141 | 3 | 66.67% | 256.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1331 | 847 | 22 | 59.09% | 3475.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 183 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 828.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2405 | 1039 | 71 | 53.52% | 2663.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 324 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 2143.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1358 | 521 | 241 | 49.79% | 1701.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1572 | 698 | 21 | 47.62% | 1362.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2829 | 1150 | 4 | 75.0% | 2435.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2213 | 1173 | 36 | 63.89% | 3925.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1788 | 949 | 60 | 55.0% | 2372.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2633 | 1175 | 80 | 70.0% | 3427.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 388 | 385 | 9 | 44.44% | 881.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3017 | 1224 | 27 | 62.96% | 3655.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3569 | 1106 | 68 | 55.88% | 3119.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 157 | 305 | 3 | 66.67% | 945.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 655 | 510 | 108 | 53.7% | 1014.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1749 | 1370 | 20 | 80.0% | 4140.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1498 | 834 | 121 | 55.37% | 1996.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 552 | 513 | 30 | 60.0% | 1673.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 915 | 688 | 7 | 57.14% | 1144.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2167 | 793 | 29 | 48.28% | 1515.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2384 | 1009 | 88 | 53.41% | 2751.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1335 | 924 | 35 | 54.29% | 3115.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2447 | 825 | 173 | 52.02% | 2182.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1870 | 987 | 76 | 61.84% | 2571.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 451 | 607 | 8 | 62.5% | 2081.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1176 | 600 | 289 | 47.75% | 1366.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 105 | 201 | 46 | 45.65% | 224.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1870 | 939 | 11 | 63.64% | 2685.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 65 | 159 | 8 | 12.5% | 76.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 126 | 124 | 19 | 26.32% | 197.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 700 | 424 | 120 | 41.67% | 696.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3657 | 1120 | 80 | 52.5% | 3104.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1560 | 985 | 35 | 68.57% | 2659.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 72 | 166 | 2 | 100.0% | 344.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 2129 | 862 | 9 | 33.33% | 3534.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 711 | 393 | 111 | 50.45% | 1461.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1608 | 1320 | 1 | 100.0% | 4837.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 410 | 407 | 416 | 49.52% | 1006.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 791 | 738 | 8 | 37.5% | 2100.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2007 | 1114 | 55 | 56.36% | 3095.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 286 | 320 | 13 | 46.15% | 914.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 708 | 699 | 10 | 60.0% | 2426.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 671 | 668 | 48 | 60.42% | 2038.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2855 | 945 | 140 | 52.86% | 2757.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3255 | 1176 | 74 | 70.27% | 3529.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2142 | 1097 | 38 | 50.0% | 2789.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1483 | 946 | 31 | 58.06% | 2607.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1952 | 1042 | 14 | 64.29% | 2306.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2167 | 1448 | 1 | 0.0% | 5784.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2567 | 1159 | 50 | 64.0% | 2959.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1885 | 1033 | 4 | 50.0% | 3344.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1005 | 639 | 1 | 0.0% | 3868.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3070 | 818 | 10 | 50.0% | 2288.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1233 | 653 | 40 | 37.5% | 1876.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2705 | 985 | 60 | 60.0% | 2377.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1227 | 906 | 3 | 33.33% | 2627.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1236 | 936 | 54 | 62.96% | 2565.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 987 | 701 | 14 | 50.0% | 2940.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 850 | 737 | 60 | 60.0% | 2106.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2970 | 942 | 42 | 47.62% | 2730.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2895 | 1355 | 7 | 71.43% | 2881.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 226 | 418 | 8 | 75.0% | 922.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 338 | 532 | 7 | 71.43% | 1694.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1821 | 933 | 109 | 58.72% | 2310.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1306 | 912 | 74 | 59.46% | 2429.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1202 | 1010 | 44 | 68.18% | 3271.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1713 | 889 | 70 | 51.43% | 2952.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 11 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2296 | 900 | 54 | 55.56% | 1944.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 215 | 360 | 471 | 54.99% | 1170.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2561 | 873 | 5 | 40.0% | 2821.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 856 | 690 | 8 | 87.5% | 2701.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3860 | 1120 | 2 | 0.0% | 4705.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1593 | 904 | 95 | 54.74% | 2288.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 142 | 363 | 35 | 45.71% | 209.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 720 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 3094.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 141 | 165 | 28 | 46.43% | 349.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3437 | 1216 | 6 | 83.33% | 2886.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 518 | 602 | 22 | 54.55% | 1964.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1988 | 1053 | 52 | 65.38% | 2692.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 522 | 555 | 12 | 50.0% | 1430.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 508 | 407 | 70 | 42.86% | 622.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2613 | 881 | 133 | 65.41% | 3313.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 215 | 462 | 1 | 100.0% | 1403.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2461 | 922 | 247 | 55.06% | 2486.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2378 | 1041 | 182 | 56.04% | 2971.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 153 | 183 | 3 | 66.67% | 985.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 749 | 668 | 18 | 66.67% | 1598.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1960 | 1050 | 276 | 59.42% | 2897.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 952 | 852 | 86 | 60.47% | 3632.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 458 | 596 | 21 | 47.62% | 2193.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1007 | 769 | 95 | 47.37% | 1806.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2915 | 950 | 147 | 55.1% | 2896.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 402 | 326 | 39 | 41.03% | 1109.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1404 | 936 | 39 | 64.1% | 2274.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 911 | 695 | 32 | 53.13% | 1994.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1119 | 832 | 130 | 57.69% | 3175.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2242 | 952 | 42 | 45.24% | 2375.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2628 | 1137 | 67 | 58.21% | 2827.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 198 | 314 | 5 | 80.0% | 1293.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 227 | 419 | 2 | 50.0% | 1045.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2213 | 739 | 14 | 35.71% | 1277.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1089 | 896 | 54 | 64.81% | 2688.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2960 | 985 | 57 | 47.37% | 2535.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 540 | 380 | 154 | 44.81% | 886.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2351 | 704 | 190 | 52.11% | 2173.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1418 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 967.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1365 | 926 | 21 | 71.43% | 3225.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1676 | 979 | 59 | 57.63% | 2137.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1091 | 916 | 3 | 100.0% | 3171.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1734 | 850 | 86 | 58.14% | 2011.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2143 | 1073 | 50 | 58.0% | 3552.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 604 | 575 | 17 | 64.71% | 1921.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2955 | 885 | 90 | 54.44% | 2907.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1082 | 912 | 68 | 63.24% | 2626.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2958 | 1048 | 15 | 60.0% | 2302.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1948 | 924 | 405 | 59.26% | 2981.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 612 | 378 | 79 | 59.49% | 1756.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 389 | 479 | 13 | 53.85% | 1820.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1663 | 999 | 22 | 54.55% | 3050.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2869 | 945 | 102 | 51.96% | 2546.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2292 | 817 | 119 | 48.74% | 2166.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2037 | 1052 | 53 | 56.6% | 2690.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2544 | 1300 | 4 | 100.0% | 2865.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 539 | 429 | 14 | 35.71% | 1864.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3283 | 979 | 88 | 61.36% | 2974.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 112 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 577.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2522 | 1102 | 60 | 68.33% | 3120.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1099 | 710 | 11 | 54.55% | 3481.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1887 | 716 | 10 | 30.0% | 1325.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1272 | 961 | 270 | 54.44% | 2866.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 499 | 445 | 62 | 54.84% | 1179.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1644 | 959 | 39 | 56.41% | 2390.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1244 | 768 | 36 | 44.44% | 1974.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1732 | 1093 | 23 | 60.87% | 2794.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 182 | 199 | 87 | 49.43% | 399.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1120 | 708 | 18 | 61.11% | 2450.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1990 | 750 | 227 | 51.1% | 2162.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1272 | 588 | 255 | 49.8% | 1669.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 328 | 303 | 135 | 41.48% | 444.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2043 | 1079 | 37 | 59.46% | 3355.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1288 | 847 | 13 | 69.23% | 1221.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1877 | 1114 | 44 | 61.36% | 3623.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1819 | 1031 | 18 | 72.22% | 3434.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2741 | 1140 | 52 | 63.46% | 3225.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2739 | 1002 | 264 | 61.74% | 2977.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1555 | 904 | 22 | 59.09% | 2185.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2829 | 783 | 202 | 50.0% | 2655.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2349 | 1174 | 26 | 61.54% | 3788.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 451 | 340 | 11 | 63.64% | 1569.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 80 | 101 | 9 | 44.44% | 270.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2316 | 1007 | 30 | 53.33% | 2109.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1373 | 1015 | 65 | 58.46% | 3333.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2316 | 1127 | 30 | 63.33% | 3086.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1553 | 936 | 40 | 60.0% | 1963.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 364 | 524 | 4 | 25.0% | 1209.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 214 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 1708.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3712 | 1175 | 86 | 58.14% | 2951.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2729 | 1003 | 13 | 53.85% | 2716.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 943 | 556 | 105 | 49.52% | 1329.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2838 | 1110 | 23 | 56.52% | 2499.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1699 | 1137 | 7 | 71.43% | 4227.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 100 | 145 | 6 | 33.33% | 280.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 97 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 499.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 265 | 398 | 107 | 56.07% | 1044.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1917 | 1048 | 36 | 61.11% | 3017.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 982 | 649 | 16 | 62.5% | 2686.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2197 | 1019 | 65 | 56.92% | 2607.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1480 | 887 | 161 | 56.52% | 2462.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 115 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 133.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2571 | 1169 | 20 | 65.0% | 2615.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 432 | 457 | 2 | 50.0% | 2262.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 413 | 316 | 5 | 20.0% | 1068.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1695 | 1000 | 54 | 53.7% | 3056.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2084 | 923 | 94 | 44.68% | 2114.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1328 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 1496.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1200 | 894 | 56 | 69.64% | 3079.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 66 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 504 | 410 | 130 | 60.0% | 1119.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1705 | 1074 | 28 | 60.71% | 3033.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1274 | 752 | 10 | 40.0% | 1864.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1657 | 956 | 132 | 54.55% | 3224.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171 | 287 | 15 | 40.0% | 709.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 317 | 221 | 64 | 48.44% | 887.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1672 | 962 | 21 | 61.9% | 4006.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1399 | 779 | 7 | 57.14% | 1879.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1418 | 884 | 118 | 55.08% | 2215.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1979 | 1121 | 188 | 62.23% | 2791.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1833 | 826 | 258 | 51.16% | 1963.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 94 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 178.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1684 | 422 | 3 | 0.0% | 1649.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1054 | 564 | 789 | 50.7% | 1738.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1139 | 562 | 331 | 55.59% | 1653.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 158 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 941.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1172 | 647 | 14 | 35.71% | 2265.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2737 | 934 | 55 | 36.36% | 2657.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 76 | 145 | 33 | 42.42% | 76.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1664 | 909 | 76 | 46.05% | 2369.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 646 | 599 | 59 | 47.46% | 3111.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 178 | 251 | 74 | 44.59% | 421.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1244 | 831 | 18 | 55.56% | 1363.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 556 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 2224.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 432 | 502 | 19 | 52.63% | 1852.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 710 | 531 | 10 | 70.0% | 2379.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 935 | 582 | 6 | 50.0% | 3080.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1194 | 910 | 22 | 45.45% | 2830.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 588 | 419 | 359 | 44.01% | 956.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2352 | 950 | 61 | 59.02% | 2361.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1199 | 1112 | 7 | 100.0% | 2645.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1925 | 893 | 152 | 49.34% | 2124.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 65 | 219 | 7 | 42.86% | 132.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2739 | 1153 | 72 | 65.28% | 3323.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1315 | 964 | 23 | 65.22% | 3183.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 419 | 523 | 4 | 50.0% | 769.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2336 | 958 | 78 | 51.28% | 2728.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 738 | 569 | 432 | 53.47% | 1730.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1093 | 865 | 22 | 77.27% | 3892.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 209 | 7 | 57.14% | 606.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3264 | 1102 | 65 | 67.69% | 3150.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 733 | 443 | 595 | 52.44% | 1329.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2353 | 1323 | 5 | 100.0% | 2888.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3097 | 964 | 52 | 51.92% | 3074.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2266 | 1080 | 13 | 61.54% | 2909.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1776 | 1084 | 206 | 61.65% | 4098.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4043 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 3060.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1663 | 706 | 8 | 25.0% | 1711.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1341 | 813 | 284 | 57.04% | 1951.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1632 | 959 | 63 | 58.73% | 2255.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1443 | 994 | 14 | 64.29% | 2550.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2999 | 1358 | 20 | 80.0% | 3513.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1670 | 1085 | 24 | 75.0% | 3555.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 388 | 298 | 128 | 46.88% | 678.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 83 | 218 | 10 | 80.0% | 359.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1294 | 804 | 78 | 50.0% | 1843.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1011 | 668 | 27 | 48.15% | 1859.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 1084 | 811 | 27 | 66.67% | 2162.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2643 | 1165 | 63 | 63.49% | 3128.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1788 | 968 | 77 | 55.84% | 2411.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 121 | 273 | 5 | 60.0% | 461.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1619 | 972 | 37 | 59.46% | 2874.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1305 | 695 | 851 | 51.7% | 1889.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1434 | 928 | 27 | 59.26% | 2196.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 798 | 586 | 8 | 75.0% | 3070.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1970 | 945 | 56 | 48.21% | 3073.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 224 | 288 | 5 | 60.0% | 398.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2192 | 997 | 22 | 59.09% | 2679.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 170 | 181 | 71 | 40.85% | 369.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 881 | 669 | 116 | 52.59% | 1637.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 126 | 291 | 14 | 64.29% | 523.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 256 | 348 | 11 | 36.36% | 836.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1928 | 1255 | 2 | 100.0% | 3383.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1937 | 1230 | 31 | 77.42% | 3885.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 129 | 176 | 14 | 28.57% | 268.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1201 | 810 | 12 | 50.0% | 4265.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2334 | 1325 | 14 | 71.43% | 4506.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2219 | 1018 | 9 | 77.78% | 1712.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 981 | 843 | 21 | 61.9% | 1898.2 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 1416 | 1451 | 1 | 100.0% | 6359.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1404 | 893 | 57 | 59.65% | 2371.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2438 | 1333 | 24 | 75.0% | 3589.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2010 | 1103 | 23 | 65.22% | 2085.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1576 | 892 | 3 | 66.67% | 2203.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1724 | 1033 | 49 | 61.22% | 2510.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 996 | 863 | 10 | 70.0% | 2744.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2625 | 1121 | 70 | 64.29% | 2992.2 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1149 | 692 | 3 | 33.33% | 1409.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1042 | 939 | 73 | 53.42% | 2357.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2077 | 842 | 310 | 52.9% | 2955.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1216 | 1008 | 61 | 49.18% | 2856.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1564 | 903 | 94 | 54.26% | 2021.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 234 | 380 | 106 | 42.45% | 570.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2113 | 1005 | 21 | 61.9% | 2359.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2047 | 853 | 349 | 50.14% | 2564.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 843 | 579 | 152 | 47.37% | 1126.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2143 | 733 | 255 | 54.12% | 2411.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 730 | 416 | 6 | 16.67% | 719.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 569 | 368 | 170 | 49.41% | 778.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3459 | 1113 | 108 | 61.11% | 3319.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2391 | 1034 | 77 | 57.14% | 2674.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 51 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1317 | 961 | 6 | 83.33% | 4252.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1856 | 1130 | 43 | 55.81% | 2748.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 97 | 152 | 22 | 31.82% | 277.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 337 | 346 | 70 | 52.86% | 1024.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1537 | 1147 | 13 | 69.23% | 4036.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 151 | 211 | 4 | 50.0% | 753.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 480 | 423 | 9 | 66.67% | 932.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1459 | 1074 | 11 | 63.64% | 5864.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2212 | 1120 | 3 | 100.0% | 2140.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 176 | 225 | 29 | 41.38% | 335.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1963 | 1015 | 144 | 56.94% | 2880.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1289 | 833 | 47 | 63.83% | 1511.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 216 | 233 | 8 | 37.5% | 793.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1495 | 989 | 46 | 65.22% | 2806.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 845 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 1922.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 200 | 393 | 1 | 100.0% | 1391.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 3944 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 2822.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 479 | 645 | 9 | 55.56% | 1989.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1711 | 1258 | 10 | 70.0% | 4007.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2902 | 992 | 61 | 60.66% | 2863.9 |