| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8628 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 144 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.69 |
| Winrate | 53.27% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.55% | 64.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1916.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 2675.95 | 2283.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 820.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 1118.0 | 1132.0 |
| WN8 | 1967 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 4664 (+5) | 2960 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1121 | 0 | 0 | 1121.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 287 | 0 | 0 | 287.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 38.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2164 | 1134 | 468 | 2059.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 576 | 223 | 329 | 641.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.13 | 4.75 | 21.0 | 8.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tezziswes][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tezziswes.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 752 | 693 | 61 | 45.9% | 1436.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1268 | 800 | 58 | 53.45% | 1383.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 254 | 388 | 8 | 62.5% | 595.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2651 | 1120 | 63 | 58.73% | 2105.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1690 | 1085 | 10 | 60.0% | 1917.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 434 | 347 | 36 | 69.44% | 1731.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2203 | 1014 | 28 | 53.57% | 2159.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 194 | 443 | 6 | 66.67% | 443.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 893 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 2858.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 157 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 954.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1874 | 1273 | 19 | 73.68% | 3211.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2167 | 961 | 47 | 42.55% | 2352.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 780 | 478 | 10 | 80.0% | 1099.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2736 | 991 | 72 | 55.56% | 2339.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2686 | 1063 | 140 | 55.71% | 2818.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2112 | 981 | 32 | 40.63% | 2637.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 794 | 518 | 20 | 50.0% | 888.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 625 | 480 | 41 | 43.9% | 584.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 397 | 358 | 14 | 57.14% | 851.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 868 | 605 | 67 | 49.25% | 1109.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3490 | 1091 | 72 | 51.39% | 2746.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 310 | 375 | 17 | 64.71% | 787.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1619 | 1009 | 9 | 66.67% | 1341.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1946 | 1118 | 14 | 71.43% | 2909.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1140 | 661 | 122 | 44.26% | 1290.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1594 | 970 | 5 | 60.0% | 1640.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 824 | 518 | 31 | 48.39% | 1010.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 709 | 449 | 32 | 59.38% | 1298.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 567 | 547 | 19 | 31.58% | 713.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1320 | 939 | 6 | 66.67% | 3792.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2436 | 1092 | 36 | 50.0% | 2501.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4034 | 1210 | 74 | 59.46% | 3006.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2704 | 1068 | 86 | 56.98% | 2628.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2873 | 1458 | 7 | 100.0% | 2573.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2753 | 1216 | 24 | 70.83% | 3239.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 989 | 621 | 157 | 48.41% | 1418.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1324 | 895 | 57 | 54.39% | 1791.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1413 | 1111 | 31 | 87.1% | 6667.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 147 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 408.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 1130 | 704 | 6 | 33.33% | 3721.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1880 | 723 | 242 | 54.13% | 1439.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 767 | 646 | 5 | 60.0% | 989.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1881 | 906 | 24 | 54.17% | 2287.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2566 | 987 | 53 | 39.62% | 2561.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 20 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2936 | 935 | 109 | 49.54% | 2238.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1585 | 676 | 96 | 43.75% | 1459.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2484 | 976 | 12 | 50.0% | 1995.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2115 | 687 | 504 | 48.61% | 1624.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 233 | 376 | 44 | 36.36% | 8.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 379 | 418 | 8 | 87.5% | 1307.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2340 | 1071 | 40 | 52.5% | 2650.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 533 | 524 | 20 | 55.0% | 906.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 538 | 504 | 29 | 31.03% | 951.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 109 | 231 | 4 | 75.0% | 428.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3081 | 998 | 123 | 48.78% | 2755.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1690 | 771 | 28 | 32.14% | 1432.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2784 | 939 | 9 | 44.44% | 2066.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1764 | 656 | 6 | 33.33% | 1054.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2106 | 1149 | 11 | 72.73% | 2765.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1431 | 763 | 13 | 46.15% | 1359.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 462 | 366 | 3 | 33.33% | 398.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1618 | 578 | 185 | 53.51% | 1779.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 523 | 468 | 66 | 46.97% | 879.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2098 | 1060 | 38 | 55.26% | 3028.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2303 | 677 | 172 | 54.07% | 1738.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3419 | 1112 | 163 | 61.96% | 2654.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1323 | 676 | 26 | 50.0% | 1405.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1886 | 715 | 386 | 53.37% | 1577.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2624 | 1092 | 52 | 65.38% | 2370.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1744 | 559 | 116 | 46.55% | 1361.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1816 | 865 | 39 | 51.28% | 1907.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 27 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3194 | 936 | 29 | 44.83% | 2463.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 807 | 613 | 72 | 51.39% | 971.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2201 | 1198 | 34 | 67.65% | 2491.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2719 | 1672 | 7 | 71.43% | 5032.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2612 | 1172 | 48 | 68.75% | 2902.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1988 | 944 | 27 | 62.96% | 1768.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 942 | 710 | 10 | 70.0% | 2111.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 2010 | 1080 | 39 | 64.1% | 2483.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2802 | 1012 | 86 | 52.33% | 2832.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 788 | 682 | 18 | 50.0% | 2871.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 120 | 130 | 7 | 14.29% | 333.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1346 | 993 | 6 | 83.33% | 1604.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3288 | 1113 | 99 | 56.57% | 2561.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2788 | 1110 | 31 | 58.06% | 3210.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3165 | 1179 | 79 | 64.56% | 3036.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1768 | 817 | 244 | 56.97% | 1810.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3285 | 1038 | 65 | 40.0% | 2093.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1513 | 694 | 205 | 50.73% | 1374.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1545 | 825 | 11 | 54.55% | 2227.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1410 | 885 | 3 | 66.67% | 1966.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 798 | 489 | 11 | 63.64% | 1618.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1024 | 740 | 9 | 55.56% | 1443.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2440 | 1001 | 30 | 56.67% | 2005.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3014 | 1114 | 72 | 58.33% | 2553.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1911 | 1052 | 80 | 67.5% | 2569.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1583 | 798 | 534 | 52.06% | 1984.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3193 | 1049 | 69 | 52.17% | 2606.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2416 | 991 | 25 | 44.0% | 2701.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1944 | 975 | 22 | 40.91% | 2742.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2040 | 797 | 20 | 50.0% | 2285.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1669 | 1074 | 10 | 70.0% | 3898.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1363 | 1018 | 4 | 75.0% | 2037.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2565 | 1099 | 29 | 51.72% | 3198.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 404.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1920 | 922 | 18 | 50.0% | 2321.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2381 | 951 | 97 | 56.7% | 2309.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2543 | 994 | 129 | 54.26% | 2430.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 92 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 98.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1569 | 790 | 9 | 44.44% | 1545.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 989 | 353 | 1 | 0.0% | 965.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 477 | 548 | 46 | 60.87% | 977.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2252 | 807 | 17 | 52.94% | 1613.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2806 | 869 | 9 | 22.22% | 2520.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 495 | 582 | 24 | 62.5% | 857.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2212 | 729 | 83 | 45.78% | 1524.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 810 | 687 | 31 | 48.39% | 1915.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 27 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2282 | 1123 | 27 | 62.96% | 2374.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1837 | 961 | 18 | 55.56% | 1783.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2452 | 1212 | 27 | 59.26% | 2497.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 710 | 548 | 17 | 47.06% | 1070.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3038 | 1156 | 142 | 64.08% | 2356.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2209 | 1197 | 3 | 100.0% | 2229.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2267 | 1046 | 31 | 64.52% | 2252.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 288 | 354 | 11 | 45.45% | 604.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2756 | 1088 | 33 | 66.67% | 3011.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 258 | 498 | 3 | 100.0% | 993.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 575 | 456 | 10 | 50.0% | 1332.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1298 | 699 | 56 | 55.36% | 1524.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1736 | 872 | 23 | 56.52% | 1826.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3019 | 1039 | 141 | 54.61% | 2712.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1320 | 759 | 60 | 48.33% | 1619.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1613 | 1171 | 17 | 76.47% | 3219.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2294 | 1020 | 9 | 44.44% | 2100.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1985 | 1015 | 52 | 50.0% | 2964.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2014 | 1167 | 16 | 87.5% | 1832.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1953 | 1242 | 14 | 71.43% | 3700.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2625 | 1063 | 29 | 55.17% | 1883.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2324 | 1131 | 102 | 50.0% | 2661.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2017 | 1092 | 31 | 58.06% | 2800.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1259 | 1066 | 8 | 87.5% | 3159.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1885 | 967 | 36 | 63.89% | 1685.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 414 | 692 | 56 | 48.21% | 668.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1971 | 990 | 43 | 53.49% | 2627.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1467 | 654 | 566 | 49.12% | 1498.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 308 | 416 | 49 | 42.86% | 296.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 399 | 436 | 66 | 48.48% | 1122.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 676 | 442 | 15 | 46.67% | 1031.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2911 | 1071 | 24 | 50.0% | 3442.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 658 | 430 | 87 | 56.32% | 884.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 595 | 564 | 127 | 56.69% | 1100.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2128 | 931 | 8 | 50.0% | 2021.8 |