| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9776 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.03 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.03% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 46.67% | 51.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 1.0 | 1.14 | 0.87 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 569.31 | 2923 | 3141.57 | 2476.27 | 2170.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 338.79 | 751 | 975.0 | 779.0 | 681.0 |
| WN8 | 762 | 2371 (+1) | 2580 (+3) | 1780 (+3) | 1488 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.12 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 714 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 275 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3166 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2802.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2193 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1079.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tezarion026][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tezarion026.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 131 | 175 | 17 | 29.41% | 178.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 598 | 474 | 43 | 62.79% | 699.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1165 | 697 | 26 | 69.23% | 1942.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1131 | 551 | 63 | 44.44% | 817.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 603 | 367 | 362 | 48.62% | 935.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 63 | 119 | 19 | 42.11% | 29.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 27 | 84 | 16 | 43.75% | 23.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 247 | 236 | 130 | 47.69% | 423.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 99 | 141 | 31 | 51.61% | 188.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2118 | 639 | 228 | 51.75% | 1625.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1161 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 1046.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 211 | 61 | 50.82% | 219.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 495 | 333 | 217 | 43.32% | 620.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 132 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 480.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127 | 190 | 18 | 55.56% | 403.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1740 | 610 | 4 | 75.0% | 1036.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 86 | 13 | 46.15% | 42.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 145 | 16 | 50.0% | 288.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 104 | 292 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2189 | 731 | 39 | 61.54% | 1782.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 123 | 17 | 41.18% | 13.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 302 | 245 | 741 | 45.88% | 507.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 240 | 207 | 53 | 45.28% | 436.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 755 | 392 | 14 | 42.86% | 1062.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 231 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 341 | 255 | 33 | 51.52% | 473.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 221 | 305 | 277 | 51.26% | 1000.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 138 | 163 | 25 | 56.0% | 355.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 124 | 119 | 25 | 32.0% | 188.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 118 | 176 | 5 | 60.0% | 665.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 194 | 277 | 6 | 83.33% | 585.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 402 | 331 | 218 | 51.38% | 735.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 325 | 349 | 67 | 46.27% | 1002.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 53 | 91 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 332 | 315 | 5 | 20.0% | 1143.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 72 | 134 | 19 | 47.37% | 63.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1528 | 513 | 22 | 27.27% | 786.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1657 | 387 | 4 | 0.0% | 1230.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 251 | 217 | 97 | 45.36% | 476.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 94 | 81 | 2 | 50.0% | 286.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 761 | 224 | 5 | 20.0% | 380.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 40 | 73 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 266 | 229 | 29 | 51.72% | 296.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 0 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 146 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 129.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 499 | 346 | 128 | 49.22% | 524.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1866 | 816 | 107 | 50.47% | 1725.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1750 | 520 | 7 | 42.86% | 1514.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1035 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 3232.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 26 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 467 | 323 | 204 | 49.51% | 777.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 931 | 482 | 179 | 45.81% | 920.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 385 | 269 | 174 | 44.25% | 456.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 161 | 233 | 42 | 50.0% | 379.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 289 | 247 | 180 | 46.67% | 619.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1643 | 796 | 41 | 51.22% | 1577.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 111 | 132 | 50 | 44.0% | 118.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 61 | 111 | 26 | 38.46% | 3.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1490 | 760 | 95 | 57.89% | 1717.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 52 | 79 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40 | 93 | 13 | 46.15% | 49.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 770 | 433 | 8 | 37.5% | 435.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 67 | 209 | 19 | 36.84% | 52.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 659 | 419 | 199 | 49.75% | 955.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 168 | 207 | 41 | 46.34% | 255.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 175 | 197 | 33 | 45.45% | 337.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 262 | 331 | 11 | 54.55% | 593.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 268 | 273 | 154 | 49.35% | 276.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 989 | 524 | 26 | 42.31% | 659.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 811 | 383 | 375 | 46.4% | 719.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 16 | 73 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 73 | 219 | 7 | 71.43% | 273.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1239 | 442 | 683 | 47.58% | 965.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 77 | 7 | 42.86% | 27.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 366 | 306 | 573 | 46.25% | 872.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 39 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 45 | 151 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 210 | 232 | 135 | 42.22% | 615.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 578 | 369 | 61 | 44.26% | 517.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1427 | 640 | 64 | 53.13% | 1755.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 214 | 211 | 105 | 50.48% | 327.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 103 | 164 | 10 | 70.0% | 351.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 121 | 212 | 42 | 50.0% | 432.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 85 | 60 | 4 | 0.0% | 29.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 263 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 498.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78 | 130 | 6 | 50.0% | 216.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 48 | 105 | 11 | 63.64% | 195.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 125 | 372 | 1 | 100.0% | 344.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 782 | 420 | 25 | 40.0% | 1212.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 183 | 178 | 1 | 0.0% | 177.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 129 | 19 | 47.37% | 113.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 40 | 111 | 6 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 163 | 176 | 63 | 44.44% | 349.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 14 | 113 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 107 | 135 | 3 | 66.67% | 341.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 112 | 138 | 48 | 45.83% | 100.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 32 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 132 | 275 | 7 | 57.14% | 256.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 399 | 326 | 111 | 49.55% | 734.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 132 | 382 | 38 | 55.26% | 715.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 268 | 350 | 11 | 72.73% | 444.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 12 | 64 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 529 | 309 | 8 | 25.0% | 817.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 46 | 170 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 165 | 193 | 22 | 36.36% | 284.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 129 | 161 | 44 | 52.27% | 170.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 664 | 394 | 137 | 43.07% | 513.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1232 | 683 | 24 | 62.5% | 1464.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 600 | 376 | 444 | 48.65% | 633.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 777 | 437 | 218 | 53.21% | 923.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 79 | 205 | 6 | 16.67% | 83.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 697 | 437 | 105 | 49.52% | 760.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 153 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 1106.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 36 | 158 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 124 | 244 | 19 | 57.89% | 273.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1063 | 528 | 53 | 54.72% | 1312.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 53 | 71 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 412 | 283 | 89 | 50.56% | 680.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 298 | 341 | 15 | 60.0% | 1253.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 234 | 237 | 12 | 66.67% | 889.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 171 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 651 | 402 | 124 | 50.0% | 713.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 332 | 336 | 112 | 52.68% | 499.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 57 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 23.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 262 | 239 | 219 | 43.38% | 218.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 441 | 318 | 313 | 49.52% | 450.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 83 | 123 | 98 | 37.76% | 0.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 202 | 192 | 200 | 45.0% | 245.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1058 | 389 | 38 | 42.11% | 560.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 126 | 127 | 28 | 57.14% | 697.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 800 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 1288.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 224 | 208 | 95 | 50.53% | 454.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 122 | 152 | 10 | 40.0% | 245.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 361 | 309 | 117 | 49.57% | 429.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 154 | 346 | 2 | 100.0% | 770.1 |