| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37513 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 84 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.76 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 9.13 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 44.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.63 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1330.5 | 0 | 961.0 | 1884.88 | 1211.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652.88 | 0 | 257.0 | 522.0 | 457.0 |
| WN8 | 1669 | 0 | 0 | 4762 | 809 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58 | 55 | 4 | 122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 34.48% | 50.91% | 0.0% | 40.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 2034 | 941 | 441 | 1414.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 3.75 | 0.0 | 1.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 700 | 514 | 63 | 573.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.26 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 8.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 85 | 2 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.16 |
| Winrate | 90.0% | 37.65% | 100.0% | 45.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.96 | 1.5 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1795 | 1102 | 582 | 2076.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 1.27 | 0.0 | 4.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1062 | 564 | 561 | 759.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.4 | 6.87 | 6.0 | 8.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tempsolution][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tempsolution.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1343 | 761 | 124 | 51.61% | 1761.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2218 | 915 | 27 | 59.26% | 1889.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1387 | 775 | 212 | 54.25% | 1740.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1704 | 900 | 56 | 53.57% | 2166.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1365 | 876 | 7 | 71.43% | 1404.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 142 | 259 | 175 | 43.43% | 277.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 91 | 114 | 10 | 50.0% | 283.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2578 | 811 | 237 | 60.34% | 2066.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 267 | 374 | 158 | 53.16% | 826.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2003 | 890 | 117 | 60.68% | 2021.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 407 | 370 | 7 | 14.29% | 882.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3060 | 975 | 48 | 64.58% | 2076.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 179 | 220 | 37 | 56.76% | 415.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 63 | 19 | 21.05% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1408 | 907 | 93 | 61.29% | 2047.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 89 | 146 | 29 | 55.17% | 467.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1242 | 776 | 95 | 60.0% | 1343.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 697 | 543 | 135 | 54.07% | 1395.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1843 | 501 | 193 | 52.33% | 1382.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 490 | 389 | 31 | 35.48% | 357.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2522 | 888 | 397 | 54.66% | 2104.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1203 | 526 | 1203 | 48.05% | 1356.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 293 | 316 | 37 | 37.84% | 932.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1143 | 715 | 55 | 65.45% | 1893.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1151 | 534 | 135 | 53.33% | 1378.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 111 | 175 | 18 | 61.11% | 377.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1106 | 544 | 131 | 51.15% | 1591.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3076 | 960 | 146 | 60.27% | 2349.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 423 | 311 | 10 | 50.0% | 1066.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 253 | 164 | 78 | 48.72% | 914.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1523 | 869 | 52 | 53.85% | 2189.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 929 | 476 | 612 | 48.86% | 1170.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 363 | 359 | 221 | 43.89% | 778.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 659 | 211 | 1 | 0.0% | 965.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 62 | 200 | 5 | 60.0% | 170.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 727 | 1107 | 1 | 100.0% | 3769.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 401 | 303 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 132 | 215 | 6 | 66.67% | 596.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1616 | 898 | 85 | 67.06% | 2024.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1438 | 817 | 34 | 52.94% | 1893.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1671 | 524 | 291 | 48.8% | 1484.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1828 | 1104 | 19 | 73.68% | 3040.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 148 | 276 | 8 | 62.5% | 611.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 40 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1166 | 622 | 21 | 71.43% | 2222.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2341 | 983 | 79 | 54.43% | 2435.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 619 | 476 | 28 | 39.29% | 887.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 493 | 379 | 127 | 53.54% | 1223.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 395 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 982.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 75 | 81 | 5 | 20.0% | 71.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 695 | 554 | 65 | 55.38% | 1375.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 33 | 90 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 861 | 610 | 122 | 57.38% | 1451.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1012 | 427 | 554 | 49.28% | 1190.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 96 | 121 | 19 | 52.63% | 183.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1675 | 792 | 93 | 53.76% | 1437.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1454 | 737 | 43 | 53.49% | 1153.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 127 | 119 | 33 | 45.45% | 624.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 134 | 258 | 95 | 47.37% | 423.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1403 | 623 | 217 | 48.39% | 1468.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 167 | 135 | 40 | 37.5% | 232.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 426 | 495 | 844 | 51.07% | 1569.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1336 | 651 | 167 | 49.7% | 1671.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 801 | 426 | 23 | 34.78% | 981.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 114 | 209 | 20 | 50.0% | 329.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 517 | 352 | 260 | 46.54% | 1071.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1070 | 415 | 239 | 47.28% | 1425.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 224 | 401 | 80 | 51.25% | 637.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2056 | 742 | 79 | 54.43% | 1819.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 567 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 255.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 178 | 227 | 297 | 46.8% | 348.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 255 | 139 | 3 | 0.0% | 497.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 36 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 142 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 247.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 190 | 207 | 46 | 45.65% | 581.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 6 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 780 | 384 | 277 | 46.93% | 1176.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 327 | 178 | 4 | 75.0% | 1479.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2303 | 1010 | 186 | 54.3% | 2340.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1501 | 896 | 569 | 54.48% | 1991.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 578.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2079 | 774 | 346 | 52.6% | 1686.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1679 | 820 | 209 | 52.15% | 1569.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 102 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 359.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 491 | 396 | 23 | 52.17% | 705.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 25 | 80 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2564 | 868 | 296 | 54.05% | 2035.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2626 | 1084 | 41 | 65.85% | 2010.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1340 | 815 | 47 | 70.21% | 2199.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2215 | 811 | 82 | 58.54% | 2109.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1431 | 888 | 53 | 49.06% | 1952.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1685 | 872 | 80 | 57.5% | 2137.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1897 | 837 | 330 | 59.39% | 1827.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2093 | 913 | 228 | 58.77% | 2083.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1101 | 962 | 24 | 75.0% | 2762.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 459 | 380 | 31 | 54.84% | 1240.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1007 | 885 | 24 | 66.67% | 2199.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 996 | 490 | 172 | 48.26% | 1372.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1842 | 1066 | 384 | 61.72% | 2432.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 276 | 325 | 9 | 66.67% | 1163.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2037 | 599 | 71 | 53.52% | 1628.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1102 | 735 | 65 | 60.0% | 2250.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1412 | 483 | 6 | 16.67% | 623.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 80 | 117 | 19 | 21.05% | 170.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 260 | 153 | 5 | 20.0% | 416.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2031 | 763 | 204 | 46.57% | 1869.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1167 | 762 | 26 | 53.85% | 1624.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 120 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 556.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2270 | 915 | 109 | 48.62% | 2248.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 239 | 240 | 6 | 33.33% | 634.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1983 | 751 | 222 | 57.66% | 1773.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 206 | 202 | 32 | 62.5% | 671.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 102 | 177 | 22 | 31.82% | 290.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 113 | 12 | 33.33% | 288.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2501 | 905 | 121 | 60.33% | 2044.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1902 | 816 | 422 | 52.13% | 2060.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 93 | 86 | 5 | 40.0% | 62.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1563 | 790 | 30 | 60.0% | 1365.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 0 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 129 | 209 | 26 | 50.0% | 342.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2067 | 965 | 110 | 57.27% | 2279.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2388 | 837 | 76 | 53.95% | 1896.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1673 | 899 | 13 | 61.54% | 1754.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 24 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2097 | 975 | 39 | 53.85% | 2549.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1087 | 794 | 40 | 57.5% | 1950.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 300 | 336 | 71 | 52.11% | 1097.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 197 | 209 | 83 | 57.83% | 546.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 157 | 272 | 19 | 63.16% | 749.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1763 | 792 | 135 | 54.07% | 2037.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 505 | 411 | 26 | 38.46% | 1247.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 995 | 343 | 216 | 44.44% | 889.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1019 | 633 | 223 | 52.91% | 1529.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1238 | 583 | 291 | 51.55% | 1418.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2432 | 863 | 228 | 52.63% | 2024.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1208 | 786 | 389 | 52.19% | 1676.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 827 | 431 | 217 | 47.47% | 1105.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1888 | 726 | 1577 | 54.6% | 1757.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 412 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 1098.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1543 | 829 | 28 | 53.57% | 1849.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1814 | 558 | 869 | 48.91% | 1573.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1614 | 980 | 80 | 63.75% | 2144.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 270 | 261 | 20 | 50.0% | 808.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1978 | 800 | 102 | 46.08% | 1778.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1340 | 944 | 52 | 63.46% | 2299.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 273 | 142 | 3 | 0.0% | 346.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2322 | 887 | 164 | 54.27% | 1944.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2660 | 905 | 126 | 62.7% | 2409.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1944 | 776 | 214 | 50.0% | 1780.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 122 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1572 | 862 | 71 | 66.2% | 2049.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1142 | 714 | 78 | 52.56% | 1518.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1472 | 873 | 160 | 58.75% | 1827.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1884 | 828 | 712 | 54.92% | 1940.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1459 | 889 | 47 | 59.57% | 1901.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 315 | 243 | 80 | 52.5% | 769.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 212 | 237 | 59 | 52.54% | 562.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115 | 172 | 17 | 64.71% | 361.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 633 | 483 | 3 | 66.67% | 399.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 993 | 624 | 32 | 53.13% | 1806.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 331 | 375 | 24 | 50.0% | 826.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1859 | 1047 | 10 | 50.0% | 2528.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1333 | 843 | 26 | 53.85% | 1953.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 765 | 642 | 9 | 66.67% | 881.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1444 | 684 | 134 | 50.0% | 1585.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 176 | 213 | 12 | 41.67% | 777.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 978 | 553 | 285 | 52.98% | 1352.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2766 | 962 | 59 | 59.32% | 2717.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2094 | 801 | 147 | 52.38% | 2084.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 99 | 99 | 5 | 20.0% | 136.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1339 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 1468.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 239 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 1493.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 710 | 408 | 418 | 42.11% | 813.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1498 | 873 | 10 | 50.0% | 2173.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1325 | 735 | 204 | 60.78% | 1987.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 619 | 258 | 2 | 0.0% | 580.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1787 | 786 | 117 | 51.28% | 1666.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2457 | 965 | 126 | 56.35% | 2609.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 158 | 177 | 42 | 50.0% | 547.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1008 | 498 | 21 | 61.9% | 1602.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1327 | 874 | 162 | 57.41% | 2005.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 224 | 214 | 9 | 55.56% | 676.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 153 | 200 | 89 | 44.94% | 310.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 585 | 495 | 130 | 46.92% | 1180.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 152 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 220.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 118 | 154 | 20 | 45.0% | 192.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1686 | 509 | 559 | 45.8% | 1337.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1886 | 1029 | 843 | 60.26% | 2454.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 559 | 557 | 177 | 49.72% | 1064.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 813 | 622 | 231 | 51.08% | 1643.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2178 | 876 | 168 | 50.6% | 2029.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 565 | 356 | 49 | 46.94% | 1205.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 488 | 367 | 2 | 100.0% | 1488.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2222 | 997 | 76 | 60.53% | 2481.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 792 | 460 | 40 | 57.5% | 1327.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 837 | 697 | 63 | 60.32% | 1558.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 344 | 387 | 40 | 50.0% | 998.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2334 | 1095 | 45 | 62.22% | 2943.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 723 | 544 | 260 | 58.08% | 1682.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 165 | 11 | 72.73% | 662.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 494 | 424 | 7 | 42.86% | 940.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1965 | 325 | 7 | 14.29% | 1051.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 747 | 506 | 94 | 52.13% | 1285.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 76 | 79 | 8 | 12.5% | 74.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2161 | 958 | 120 | 59.17% | 2510.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2184 | 817 | 553 | 52.98% | 1728.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2042 | 881 | 170 | 54.12% | 2057.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1370 | 790 | 139 | 53.96% | 1704.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 528 | 550 | 84 | 51.19% | 1882.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1846 | 856 | 122 | 50.0% | 1792.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1221 | 716 | 23 | 65.22% | 931.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1202 | 321 | 12 | 16.67% | 407.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171 | 273 | 28 | 60.71% | 410.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 805 | 462 | 2313 | 53.87% | 1515.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 963 | 677 | 95 | 55.79% | 1399.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 519 | 299 | 300 | 51.33% | 1202.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1137 | 501 | 572 | 48.95% | 989.5 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 505 | 529 | 190 | 52.63% | 1090.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2201 | 1039 | 184 | 60.33% | 2408.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1601 | 995 | 48 | 52.08% | 2299.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1759 | 897 | 94 | 54.26% | 2210.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 138 | 12 | 33.33% | 247.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1217 | 916 | 19 | 73.68% | 1957.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 171 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 963.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 102 | 126 | 16 | 31.25% | 185.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 448 | 277 | 98 | 50.0% | 1045.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 144 | 235 | 10 | 50.0% | 659.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 253 | 350 | 31 | 51.61% | 1030.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 563 | 464 | 69 | 65.22% | 1898.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 276 | 392 | 32 | 65.63% | 1161.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 347 | 298 | 88 | 53.41% | 958.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1676 | 884 | 239 | 58.58% | 1933.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 950 | 712 | 58 | 48.28% | 1497.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1014 | 533 | 58 | 51.72% | 1638.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 135 | 195 | 26 | 61.54% | 485.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 879 | 659 | 43 | 41.86% | 906.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1337 | 873 | 71 | 53.52% | 1907.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1056 | 727 | 46 | 52.17% | 1824.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1309 | 865 | 85 | 60.0% | 1514.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1456 | 879 | 103 | 47.57% | 2251.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1165 | 616 | 1053 | 51.47% | 1785.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1342 | 658 | 323 | 47.68% | 1249.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1703 | 859 | 84 | 42.86% | 2007.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1410 | 902 | 759 | 52.96% | 1878.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2285 | 1011 | 32 | 62.5% | 2218.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 707 | 715 | 362 | 54.42% | 1486.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1056 | 679 | 23 | 47.83% | 1788.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 808 | 429 | 295 | 50.17% | 1654.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1484 | 835 | 165 | 51.52% | 1887.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2116 | 935 | 54 | 64.81% | 2133.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 445 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 1157.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1625 | 637 | 322 | 51.24% | 1660.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2239 | 828 | 103 | 54.37% | 2031.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 489 | 342 | 75 | 58.67% | 1357.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 526 | 191 | 3 | 0.0% | 72.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2022 | 876 | 122 | 55.74% | 2008.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 650 | 255 | 24 | 25.0% | 853.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 659 | 555 | 26 | 38.46% | 1073.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 216 | 166 | 18 | 55.56% | 1332.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 500 | 502 | 128 | 48.44% | 1405.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 218 | 178 | 99 | 45.45% | 391.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 373 | 242 | 5 | 60.0% | 1587.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 205 | 215 | 7 | 57.14% | 616.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1473 | 953 | 706 | 56.09% | 2347.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1682 | 925 | 91 | 63.74% | 2373.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 103 | 131 | 8 | 50.0% | 230.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 984 | 620 | 699 | 56.08% | 1509.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 734 | 534 | 502 | 49.4% | 1089.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1678 | 1030 | 39 | 69.23% | 2026.3 |