| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57229 | 0 | 9 | 66 | 122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.44 | 0.0 | 8.22 | 8.21 | 8.02 |
| Winrate | 51.72% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 36.36% | 41.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.95 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1172.81 | 0 | 1734.11 | 1423.89 | 1418.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681.56 | 0 | 1039.0 | 730.0 | 758.0 |
| WN8 | 1628 | 0 | 1948 | 1336 | 1445 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 143 | 25 | 14 | 195 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 55.94% | 68.0% | 64.29% | 56.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1337 | 1120 | 981 | 1248.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.05 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738 | 790 | 632 | 720.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.31 | 4.64 | 9.0 | 6.66 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 47 | 42 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.45 |
| Winrate | 69.23% | 63.83% | 66.67% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.85 | 0.36 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1534 | 959 | 547 | 2506.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.38 | 1.71 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682 | 766 | 560 | 833.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.62 | 6.45 | 8.88 | 13.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tempest75][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tempest75.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 532 | 637 | 40 | 55.0% | 931.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1282 | 741 | 152 | 48.03% | 1661.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 577 | 633 | 69 | 52.17% | 1510.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 537 | 533 | 26 | 42.31% | 689.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 358 | 607 | 31 | 45.16% | 679.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1129 | 645 | 52 | 50.0% | 1102.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 971 | 632 | 24 | 33.33% | 1326.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1516 | 924 | 41 | 56.1% | 1666.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1439 | 816 | 73 | 53.42% | 1600.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 645 | 588 | 63 | 58.73% | 1551.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 317 | 323 | 16 | 50.0% | 1042.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1367 | 795 | 163 | 51.53% | 1934.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 886 | 704 | 59 | 50.85% | 1056.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1214 | 921 | 6 | 50.0% | 2024.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1152 | 816 | 12 | 75.0% | 1324.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1382 | 721 | 15 | 46.67% | 895.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1191 | 720 | 251 | 54.98% | 1880.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2170 | 751 | 22 | 40.91% | 1648.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1027 | 781 | 213 | 63.38% | 2318.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1206 | 665 | 453 | 53.86% | 1861.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1256 | 737 | 69 | 42.03% | 1356.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 821 | 548 | 230 | 56.52% | 1794.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 814 | 774 | 31 | 51.61% | 1507.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 569 | 610 | 28 | 42.86% | 1274.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 542 | 570 | 16 | 37.5% | 1277.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1052 | 574 | 184 | 49.46% | 1386.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 495 | 668 | 39 | 48.72% | 586.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1599 | 884 | 337 | 55.49% | 2254.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1638 | 735 | 19 | 47.37% | 1188.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1708 | 659 | 69 | 46.38% | 1047.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 896 | 698 | 366 | 56.56% | 1667.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 455 | 389 | 16 | 50.0% | 859.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 536 | 706 | 94 | 57.45% | 1117.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 996 | 612 | 9 | 55.56% | 802.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1265 | 811 | 49 | 59.18% | 1428.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 772 | 662 | 58 | 50.0% | 1220.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1695 | 702 | 88 | 43.18% | 1297.7 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1488 | 982 | 17 | 58.82% | 1517.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 704 | 662 | 146 | 47.95% | 949.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1032 | 742 | 109 | 53.21% | 1855.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 504 | 659 | 1 | 0.0% | 2100.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1673 | 820 | 11 | 45.45% | 1072.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 374 | 505 | 21 | 47.62% | 1066.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 520 | 590 | 64 | 64.06% | 1881.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1058 | 569 | 525 | 54.86% | 1857.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1158 | 650 | 14 | 35.71% | 901.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1447 | 765 | 64 | 51.56% | 1295.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 518 | 632 | 22 | 54.55% | 799.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 897 | 707 | 215 | 53.02% | 1617.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 306 | 435 | 47 | 46.81% | 688.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1329 | 651 | 167 | 47.31% | 1452.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 674 | 611 | 21 | 61.9% | 1379.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1805 | 722 | 22 | 36.36% | 1581.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1478 | 779 | 61 | 50.82% | 1613.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1720 | 688 | 124 | 50.0% | 1350.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1118 | 751 | 643 | 53.65% | 1602.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1926 | 760 | 24 | 50.0% | 1344.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 992 | 680 | 939 | 60.49% | 2294.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1363 | 775 | 67 | 52.24% | 1155.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1409 | 702 | 266 | 47.74% | 1589.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1986 | 783 | 318 | 52.83% | 1707.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1976 | 719 | 219 | 50.23% | 1912.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1122 | 795 | 20 | 55.0% | 1674.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1628 | 641 | 39 | 48.72% | 1077.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1504 | 686 | 14 | 42.86% | 763.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1886 | 1065 | 2 | 100.0% | 1968.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 552 | 669 | 97 | 58.76% | 1328.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 789 | 544 | 18 | 33.33% | 854.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1355 | 831 | 141 | 56.03% | 1972.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 135 | 183 | 87 | 50.57% | 296.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 300 | 354 | 20 | 65.0% | 931.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 647 | 544 | 119 | 51.26% | 1187.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1548 | 619 | 70 | 34.29% | 1240.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 996 | 694 | 5 | 60.0% | 1144.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1509 | 905 | 17 | 58.82% | 1578.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1495 | 915 | 42 | 66.67% | 2088.3 |
| T-115 | 5 | 576 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 747.7 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 690 | 576 | 16 | 50.0% | 1523.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1044 | 620 | 91 | 57.14% | 1885.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1129 | 757 | 25 | 64.0% | 1315.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1714 | 777 | 42 | 57.14% | 1199.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 855 | 631 | 178 | 48.31% | 1060.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1227 | 725 | 591 | 48.39% | 1548.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 857 | 618 | 44 | 47.73% | 1029.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1193 | 668 | 73 | 35.62% | 1325.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2353 | 927 | 166 | 62.65% | 2425.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1197 | 1159 | 2 | 100.0% | 2024.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 681 | 433 | 12 | 50.0% | 959.6 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 609 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 1296.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1638 | 779 | 40 | 50.0% | 1278.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1582 | 707 | 45 | 37.78% | 1079.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1053 | 756 | 27 | 59.26% | 1496.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1710 | 765 | 7 | 57.14% | 1378.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1311 | 729 | 34 | 52.94% | 1365.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1704 | 679 | 38 | 42.11% | 1248.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1012 | 664 | 52 | 42.31% | 1214.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 708 | 600 | 35 | 48.57% | 1542.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 736 | 616 | 240 | 47.92% | 1027.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1531 | 901 | 29 | 62.07% | 1467.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1852 | 943 | 22 | 50.0% | 1752.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1418 | 921 | 78 | 64.1% | 2448.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 467 | 381 | 23 | 47.83% | 846.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 400 | 497 | 64 | 65.63% | 1857.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 364 | 498 | 125 | 52.0% | 1309.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1682 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1721.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1145 | 704 | 205 | 56.1% | 1838.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 854 | 667 | 913 | 55.09% | 1981.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 483 | 494 | 2 | 50.0% | 1370.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 221 | 476 | 2 | 100.0% | 1293.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1216 | 800 | 36 | 58.33% | 1375.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 578 | 542 | 33 | 45.45% | 962.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1088 | 624 | 50 | 46.0% | 709.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1292 | 711 | 22 | 63.64% | 1244.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1550 | 742 | 214 | 54.67% | 1953.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 576 | 591 | 69 | 47.83% | 1263.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 159 | 430 | 13 | 69.23% | 810.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1434 | 768 | 131 | 54.2% | 1431.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1470 | 769 | 45 | 33.33% | 1114.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1200 | 768 | 147 | 53.06% | 1826.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1411 | 727 | 10 | 50.0% | 1276.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 872 | 839 | 10 | 60.0% | 1073.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1201 | 719 | 141 | 49.65% | 1427.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2633 | 892 | 3 | 33.33% | 2660.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1160 | 820 | 37 | 51.35% | 1277.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 710 | 713 | 218 | 58.72% | 2493.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 326 | 458 | 17 | 58.82% | 1167.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1227 | 878 | 40 | 65.0% | 1805.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 647 | 575 | 120 | 50.0% | 1998.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 477 | 452 | 41 | 53.66% | 1064.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1431 | 925 | 12 | 75.0% | 1406.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 366 | 436 | 123 | 54.47% | 1025.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 794 | 695 | 54 | 55.56% | 1657.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1288 | 757 | 136 | 57.35% | 2089.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 296 | 285 | 9 | 44.44% | 909.3 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 487 | 535 | 11 | 45.45% | 1607.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 611 | 973 | 4 | 100.0% | 1958.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 978 | 655 | 124 | 45.16% | 1414.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 709 | 617 | 92 | 55.43% | 1257.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 731 | 687 | 81 | 54.32% | 1384.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1557 | 764 | 65 | 47.69% | 1168.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 590 | 473 | 30 | 53.33% | 861.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 416 | 418 | 35 | 45.71% | 1054.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1062 | 590 | 63 | 36.51% | 1000.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1434 | 744 | 129 | 52.71% | 1207.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1090 | 688 | 90 | 47.78% | 1892.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1280 | 702 | 142 | 52.11% | 1277.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1252 | 598 | 44 | 40.91% | 803.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 637 | 632 | 44 | 47.73% | 1444.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2726 | 957 | 5 | 60.0% | 1808.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 362 | 443 | 25 | 48.0% | 1061.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1789 | 658 | 7 | 28.57% | 1488.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1209 | 628 | 132 | 44.7% | 1131.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 145 | 235 | 6 | 50.0% | 560.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1808 | 837 | 526 | 51.33% | 1979.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1139 | 595 | 49 | 40.82% | 695.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1591 | 825 | 39 | 51.28% | 1277.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 257 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 353.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 895 | 743 | 61 | 63.93% | 2032.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1513 | 835 | 7 | 42.86% | 1478.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1285 | 857 | 82 | 68.29% | 2010.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1921 | 678 | 391 | 54.99% | 2260.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1280 | 764 | 243 | 56.38% | 2013.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1328 | 798 | 160 | 47.5% | 1874.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 238 | 354 | 9 | 55.56% | 887.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2144 | 838 | 262 | 53.82% | 2222.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1858 | 916 | 17 | 64.71% | 1454.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1328 | 613 | 104 | 40.38% | 1306.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1015 | 832 | 72 | 55.56% | 2143.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1407 | 751 | 78 | 55.13% | 1624.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 776 | 608 | 47 | 46.81% | 1082.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 982 | 531 | 129 | 51.94% | 1443.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1287 | 1017 | 3 | 100.0% | 939.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1365 | 739 | 89 | 47.19% | 1050.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1371 | 715 | 10 | 30.0% | 801.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1000 | 713 | 54 | 46.3% | 1245.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 175 | 357 | 13 | 53.85% | 761.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1565 | 893 | 144 | 54.86% | 2298.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1651 | 753 | 202 | 49.01% | 1927.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 514 | 506 | 62 | 50.0% | 1651.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1075 | 671 | 51 | 41.18% | 1132.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1749 | 736 | 17 | 52.94% | 1109.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1070 | 630 | 151 | 47.02% | 1692.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1349 | 734 | 48 | 41.67% | 1444.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1574 | 790 | 45 | 44.44% | 1282.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 424 | 298 | 2 | 0.0% | 113.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 988 | 628 | 19 | 42.11% | 757.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1779 | 871 | 58 | 55.17% | 1272.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1101 | 693 | 93 | 47.31% | 1117.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 463 | 470 | 18 | 38.89% | 1029.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 629 | 671 | 79 | 54.43% | 1274.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 167 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 528.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 589 | 656 | 42 | 57.14% | 1598.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1232 | 817 | 67 | 64.18% | 1092.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 988 | 659 | 15 | 46.67% | 891.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 133 | 199 | 11 | 45.45% | 650.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2453 | 964 | 17 | 58.82% | 1916.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1409 | 646 | 97 | 47.42% | 1077.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 578 | 419 | 17 | 47.06% | 1292.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1519 | 614 | 12 | 33.33% | 893.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1237 | 593 | 576 | 50.69% | 1903.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1607 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 1319.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 894 | 737 | 83 | 51.81% | 997.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 644 | 463 | 177 | 45.2% | 1371.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1134 | 713 | 29 | 37.93% | 1162.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1723 | 717 | 26 | 42.31% | 1204.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 143 | 3 | 33.33% | 165.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1759 | 690 | 29 | 31.03% | 1067.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 922 | 573 | 8 | 37.5% | 803.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1575 | 759 | 166 | 49.4% | 1532.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 249 | 327 | 10 | 40.0% | 286.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 812 | 494 | 202 | 45.05% | 988.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1365 | 887 | 98 | 60.2% | 2234.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 387 | 586 | 42 | 57.14% | 762.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1558 | 805 | 15 | 40.0% | 1208.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 697 | 679 | 75 | 56.0% | 1971.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 501 | 501 | 17 | 47.06% | 1454.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 829 | 654 | 35 | 65.71% | 2355.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 818 | 633 | 72 | 47.22% | 1713.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 210 | 205 | 7 | 14.29% | 352.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1745 | 707 | 364 | 43.96% | 1468.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 143 | 321 | 28 | 50.0% | 327.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1612 | 833 | 42 | 57.14% | 1379.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2029 | 737 | 43 | 48.84% | 1504.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1067 | 657 | 76 | 44.74% | 1003.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 646 | 666 | 19 | 63.16% | 2186.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 935 | 707 | 184 | 49.46% | 1246.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1917 | 728 | 19 | 57.89% | 1858.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 738 | 548 | 57 | 56.14% | 2247.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 376 | 420 | 18 | 27.78% | 1072.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 717 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 2536.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1849 | 835 | 29 | 62.07% | 1591.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 999 | 600 | 33 | 42.42% | 797.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 191 | 297 | 12 | 66.67% | 693.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1846 | 790 | 139 | 50.36% | 1837.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2031 | 672 | 57 | 40.35% | 1359.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1762 | 816 | 24 | 37.5% | 1548.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 509 | 382 | 452 | 46.24% | 1155.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 368 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 1271.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1256 | 883 | 50 | 56.0% | 1408.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 537 | 553 | 317 | 60.88% | 1765.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1808 | 882 | 11 | 63.64% | 1775.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1526 | 597 | 324 | 49.69% | 1572.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1175 | 762 | 478 | 54.81% | 1881.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1720 | 811 | 42 | 47.62% | 1403.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1565 | 608 | 12 | 25.0% | 1141.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1363 | 791 | 85 | 52.94% | 2424.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 772 | 631 | 105 | 48.57% | 1835.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1752 | 834 | 42 | 45.24% | 1712.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1664 | 639 | 178 | 47.75% | 1396.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1181 | 789 | 56 | 50.0% | 1219.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 204 | 388 | 9 | 66.67% | 1050.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1046 | 826 | 41 | 63.41% | 1508.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1913 | 778 | 323 | 50.46% | 1596.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1865 | 809 | 221 | 52.94% | 2127.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1000 | 816 | 24 | 62.5% | 1112.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 916 | 629 | 48 | 35.42% | 889.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1009 | 703 | 47 | 57.45% | 1497.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 368 | 389 | 63 | 39.68% | 1482.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 661 | 647 | 33 | 54.55% | 2420.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 286 | 415 | 27 | 48.15% | 1164.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1412 | 732 | 52 | 46.15% | 1002.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 757 | 646 | 31 | 41.94% | 811.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 989 | 621 | 198 | 48.99% | 1998.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1271 | 726 | 37 | 43.24% | 967.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 282 | 816 | 2 | 100.0% | 340.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1157 | 618 | 77 | 41.56% | 1195.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 176 | 417 | 20 | 55.0% | 952.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1199 | 716 | 48 | 54.17% | 1100.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1475 | 285 | 2 | 0.0% | 1214.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1285 | 816 | 44 | 65.91% | 1496.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 967 | 704 | 125 | 52.8% | 2018.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1626 | 965 | 208 | 57.69% | 2686.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 899 | 543 | 8 | 12.5% | 1131.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1576 | 704 | 68 | 44.12% | 941.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 732 | 682 | 52 | 48.08% | 1295.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1188 | 829 | 6 | 66.67% | 1366.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 713 | 642 | 107 | 51.4% | 1464.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1681 | 584 | 616 | 48.86% | 1747.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 239 | 174 | 30 | 50.0% | 547.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 345 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 1508.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 222 | 403 | 37 | 56.76% | 1038.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 968 | 542 | 72 | 56.94% | 1504.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 833 | 719 | 418 | 53.59% | 1663.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 769 | 792 | 7 | 57.14% | 2376.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 901 | 579 | 23 | 43.48% | 1016.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 813 | 665 | 247 | 56.68% | 1691.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1191 | 733 | 18 | 50.0% | 1056.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 897 | 663 | 257 | 51.36% | 1709.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1565 | 717 | 217 | 53.92% | 1581.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 392 | 361 | 13 | 23.08% | 1298.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 562 | 591 | 9 | 44.44% | 1836.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1075 | 840 | 14 | 57.14% | 1539.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 182 | 10 | 60.0% | 543.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 274 | 537 | 87 | 49.43% | 616.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 491 | 579 | 20 | 60.0% | 1210.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1321 | 886 | 48 | 58.33% | 1933.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1839 | 722 | 14 | 28.57% | 1614.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 646 | 733 | 118 | 54.24% | 1261.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1647 | 771 | 329 | 50.76% | 1773.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1396 | 760 | 116 | 43.97% | 1183.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1137 | 695 | 91 | 49.45% | 1170.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 337 | 472 | 30 | 60.0% | 1573.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 596 | 545 | 20 | 50.0% | 541.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 902 | 710 | 13 | 46.15% | 1205.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 644 | 851 | 117 | 56.41% | 1589.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 676 | 534 | 27 | 59.26% | 1546.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 291 | 392 | 7 | 42.86% | 886.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 429 | 500 | 13 | 46.15% | 1511.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1543 | 905 | 29 | 55.17% | 2151.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 344 | 513 | 13 | 61.54% | 1624.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1606 | 721 | 46 | 52.17% | 1297.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 798 | 668 | 193 | 50.26% | 1239.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1341 | 707 | 31 | 48.39% | 1416.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1949 | 1238 | 3 | 66.67% | 2936.2 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1516 | 561 | 1 | 0.0% | 1477.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 589 | 448 | 10 | 20.0% | 507.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 573 | 696 | 24 | 45.83% | 1015.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2252 | 718 | 209 | 49.28% | 1911.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1883 | 803 | 79 | 46.84% | 1436.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 818 | 702 | 4 | 50.0% | 780.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 524 | 345 | 349 | 50.14% | 1247.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 974 | 640 | 49 | 46.94% | 2005.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 778 | 699 | 34 | 55.88% | 1616.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1814 | 857 | 38 | 55.26% | 1606.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 899 | 620 | 51 | 39.22% | 763.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 323 | 442 | 4 | 75.0% | 1193.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1169 | 771 | 228 | 52.63% | 2113.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1673 | 885 | 10 | 60.0% | 1053.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 464 | 653 | 4 | 100.0% | 1948.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1183 | 797 | 52 | 57.69% | 1761.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 206 | 320 | 13 | 61.54% | 873.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1449 | 710 | 214 | 45.33% | 1259.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1436 | 752 | 88 | 42.05% | 1190.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 626 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 1909.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1892 | 720 | 22 | 36.36% | 1333.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 579 | 545 | 102 | 56.86% | 1570.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 912 | 674 | 170 | 59.41% | 2014.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2070 | 657 | 174 | 41.38% | 1475.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1745 | 709 | 231 | 46.32% | 1846.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 391 | 33 | 54.55% | 438.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 815 | 499 | 60 | 50.0% | 1410.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 710 | 648 | 21 | 52.38% | 1694.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1834 | 894 | 15 | 46.67% | 1819.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1172 | 746 | 47 | 38.3% | 1243.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 517 | 547 | 52 | 44.23% | 1136.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1640 | 811 | 158 | 55.7% | 1695.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1224 | 792 | 38 | 55.26% | 1633.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 839 | 725 | 137 | 54.74% | 1900.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 676 | 545 | 22 | 40.91% | 751.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 144 | 155 | 45 | 53.33% | 340.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 373 | 534 | 37 | 62.16% | 2017.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1680 | 631 | 28 | 46.43% | 1269.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1702 | 775 | 190 | 54.21% | 1394.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1539 | 989 | 19 | 57.89% | 1785.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 361 | 246 | 92 | 56.52% | 971.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 196 | 219 | 11 | 45.45% | 753.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1290 | 740 | 150 | 56.0% | 1689.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 743 | 609 | 116 | 52.59% | 1513.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1714 | 761 | 333 | 45.95% | 1763.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1218 | 707 | 65 | 38.46% | 1223.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 199 | 209 | 8 | 12.5% | 516.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1193 | 699 | 189 | 55.03% | 1698.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1004 | 617 | 26 | 50.0% | 1440.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 552 | 580 | 3 | 33.33% | 2162.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1556 | 727 | 32 | 50.0% | 1207.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 582 | 516 | 19 | 57.89% | 1278.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 510 | 535 | 30 | 33.33% | 791.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 426 | 582 | 65 | 46.15% | 376.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92 | 146 | 51 | 39.22% | 139.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 372 | 521 | 73 | 47.95% | 1313.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1656 | 721 | 19 | 47.37% | 1191.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1049 | 877 | 7 | 71.43% | 1264.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1118 | 502 | 21 | 38.1% | 596.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1006 | 662 | 58 | 41.38% | 1004.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2374 | 623 | 1 | 0.0% | 1823.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1490 | 898 | 18 | 55.56% | 2414.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 168 | 217 | 14 | 50.0% | 327.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 189 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 593.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1126 | 633 | 12 | 41.67% | 920.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1424 | 703 | 130 | 53.08% | 1516.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 582 | 448 | 49 | 46.94% | 865.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1358 | 771 | 171 | 54.39% | 1633.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 859 | 764 | 6 | 66.67% | 1774.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1841 | 938 | 7 | 57.14% | 1457.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1121 | 840 | 16 | 56.25% | 1357.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1381 | 664 | 269 | 47.58% | 1290.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1657 | 678 | 97 | 51.55% | 1368.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 829 | 660 | 64 | 56.25% | 1058.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1350 | 874 | 12 | 66.67% | 1342.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 270 | 402 | 12 | 66.67% | 1743.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 620 | 506 | 78 | 35.9% | 809.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 806 | 624 | 217 | 46.54% | 1083.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1129 | 679 | 35 | 40.0% | 1101.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1087 | 723 | 51 | 50.98% | 1241.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 471 | 606 | 85 | 49.41% | 900.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1894 | 814 | 341 | 51.32% | 2520.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 400 | 332 | 8 | 50.0% | 1307.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1804 | 672 | 57 | 52.63% | 1474.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 852 | 727 | 149 | 57.05% | 1996.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1249 | 802 | 44 | 54.55% | 1528.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2099 | 800 | 10 | 50.0% | 1104.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 260 | 242 | 79 | 53.16% | 792.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1867 | 659 | 199 | 49.25% | 1547.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2062 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 1028.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1642 | 764 | 50 | 54.0% | 1223.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1205 | 744 | 54 | 53.7% | 1126.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 332 | 231 | 145 | 48.97% | 785.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 919 | 642 | 58 | 46.55% | 1401.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1405 | 631 | 80 | 40.0% | 1197.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 982 | 779 | 24 | 62.5% | 1245.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1123 | 756 | 62 | 51.61% | 1462.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 538 | 662 | 33 | 63.64% | 1678.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 380 | 558 | 1 | 100.0% | 1068.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1522 | 769 | 142 | 50.0% | 1900.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 982 | 685 | 163 | 59.51% | 1890.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1169 | 616 | 30 | 43.33% | 846.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1184 | 794 | 186 | 51.61% | 1666.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 531 | 626 | 4 | 75.0% | 1761.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 379 | 558 | 20 | 55.0% | 1646.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 154 | 248 | 13 | 30.77% | 835.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1194 | 690 | 20 | 50.0% | 1204.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1644 | 729 | 70 | 38.57% | 1364.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 927 | 608 | 66 | 43.94% | 1478.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 349 | 534 | 45 | 55.56% | 1052.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 769 | 768 | 32 | 46.88% | 1558.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 46 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 269 | 433 | 10 | 30.0% | 482.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1193 | 734 | 53 | 49.06% | 1590.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 438 | 261 | 143 | 45.45% | 880.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 381 | 308 | 23 | 39.13% | 1199.8 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1556 | 686 | 212 | 43.87% | 1505.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1274 | 729 | 105 | 50.48% | 1633.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 764 | 729 | 96 | 59.38% | 2033.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1095 | 551 | 1 | 0.0% | 1429.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 691 | 589 | 24 | 83.33% | 1383.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 457 | 693 | 18 | 83.33% | 1388.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 483 | 485 | 37 | 56.76% | 1570.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 739 | 602 | 13 | 61.54% | 1106.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 956 | 696 | 350 | 52.57% | 1361.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 885 | 729 | 136 | 60.29% | 1625.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1026 | 685 | 32 | 46.88% | 1080.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1039 | 797 | 25 | 60.0% | 1148.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1797 | 831 | 197 | 55.84% | 2040.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1438 | 1080 | 11 | 81.82% | 1604.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 746 | 620 | 2 | 50.0% | 566.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 416 | 448 | 15 | 26.67% | 1410.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 326 | 435 | 34 | 55.88% | 1221.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1242 | 574 | 188 | 49.47% | 1559.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1335 | 785 | 34 | 55.88% | 1353.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 562 | 565 | 127 | 58.27% | 1319.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 705 | 587 | 178 | 45.51% | 1273.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 702 | 722 | 109 | 55.96% | 1414.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 804 | 736 | 290 | 56.55% | 2029.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1786 | 720 | 6 | 50.0% | 1071.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1429 | 889 | 33 | 51.52% | 1692.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 773 | 605 | 125 | 56.0% | 1454.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1659 | 836 | 44 | 54.55% | 1393.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 301 | 419 | 65 | 38.46% | 631.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 463 | 664 | 19 | 63.16% | 1562.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1090 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 488.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1049 | 750 | 76 | 53.95% | 2052.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1779 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 1474.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1360 | 841 | 7 | 71.43% | 1300.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1183 | 819 | 45 | 57.78% | 1791.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1434 | 762 | 47 | 48.94% | 1248.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 5 | 54 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 710 | 539 | 27 | 40.74% | 1462.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1723 | 679 | 21 | 38.1% | 1082.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 349 | 281 | 259 | 50.19% | 845.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 592 | 642 | 54 | 59.26% | 1891.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1415 | 900 | 17 | 58.82% | 1793.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 945 | 772 | 27 | 62.96% | 1604.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1100 | 778 | 67 | 49.25% | 1268.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1343 | 723 | 21 | 47.62% | 1520.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1156 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 833.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1852 | 693 | 50 | 44.0% | 1493.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1269 | 814 | 104 | 50.0% | 2005.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 509 | 461 | 8 | 62.5% | 808.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 349 | 546 | 12 | 58.33% | 1216.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1546 | 750 | 263 | 52.85% | 1571.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 301 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 644.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 870 | 757 | 29 | 68.97% | 1667.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 743 | 805 | 30 | 63.33% | 1608.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1186 | 794 | 11 | 72.73% | 1432.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 272 | 331 | 22 | 40.91% | 1489.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 976 | 716 | 231 | 57.14% | 2075.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 339 | 567 | 21 | 66.67% | 1283.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1540 | 738 | 40 | 50.0% | 1468.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 372 | 390 | 45 | 53.33% | 1153.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 84 | 218 | 4 | 50.0% | 224.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 295 | 552 | 12 | 50.0% | 1422.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1694 | 655 | 156 | 50.0% | 1236.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 179 | 302 | 12 | 58.33% | 800.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1179 | 706 | 23 | 52.17% | 1879.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 484 | 581 | 117 | 47.86% | 1182.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 546 | 628 | 46 | 69.57% | 1785.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1670 | 707 | 92 | 46.74% | 1416.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1015 | 872 | 19 | 42.11% | 2145.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 834 | 758 | 34 | 76.47% | 1511.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1116 | 663 | 111 | 48.65% | 831.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 851 | 647 | 38 | 50.0% | 1211.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 94 | 114 | 44 | 36.36% | 52.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1036 | 701 | 51 | 49.02% | 1057.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 862 | 719 | 38 | 52.63% | 1494.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1570 | 806 | 379 | 55.15% | 2179.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1283 | 889 | 21 | 61.9% | 1302.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 818 | 618 | 29 | 41.38% | 859.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 547 | 324 | 5 | 20.0% | 447.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 788 | 637 | 64 | 45.31% | 1359.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 290 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 970.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 146 | 155 | 8 | 37.5% | 624.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1726 | 805 | 18 | 38.89% | 1440.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 568 | 638 | 28 | 50.0% | 1255.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 734 | 617 | 70 | 50.0% | 1375.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1612 | 876 | 532 | 58.46% | 2335.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1810 | 687 | 11 | 45.45% | 1115.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1562 | 772 | 94 | 59.57% | 1654.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 879 | 531 | 49 | 46.94% | 1121.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1246 | 701 | 44 | 54.55% | 1590.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 412 | 263 | 95 | 49.47% | 1728.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 171 | 246 | 6 | 50.0% | 801.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1311 | 750 | 112 | 51.79% | 1099.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1494 | 733 | 101 | 49.5% | 1589.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1988 | 899 | 38 | 50.0% | 2071.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1149 | 659 | 47 | 44.68% | 1045.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1519 | 885 | 216 | 56.94% | 2208.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 181 | 247 | 6 | 33.33% | 623.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1553 | 790 | 194 | 53.09% | 1999.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1849 | 718 | 167 | 44.31% | 1632.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1504 | 773 | 51 | 43.14% | 1562.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 720 | 509 | 230 | 52.17% | 1393.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1370 | 795 | 42 | 45.24% | 1645.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 344 | 374 | 11 | 63.64% | 1250.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2083 | 815 | 58 | 53.45% | 1736.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1423 | 690 | 116 | 47.41% | 1208.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 821 | 698 | 64 | 42.19% | 1946.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 919 | 518 | 39 | 38.46% | 794.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 653 | 606 | 181 | 55.8% | 1649.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 558 | 460 | 23 | 56.52% | 1415.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1242 | 702 | 109 | 45.87% | 1086.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1984 | 644 | 6 | 50.0% | 1334.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1668 | 817 | 43 | 44.19% | 1593.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 307 | 434 | 11 | 36.36% | 821.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 279 | 551 | 14 | 71.43% | 2166.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1623 | 860 | 185 | 51.89% | 2107.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 866 | 746 | 108 | 52.78% | 1914.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1360 | 772 | 219 | 52.05% | 1994.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 580 | 622 | 82 | 57.32% | 1641.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1998 | 718 | 459 | 48.58% | 1775.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3091 | 1229 | 1 | 100.0% | 3414.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 1865 | 870 | 9 | 44.44% | 1732.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 599 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 1056.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2316 | 627 | 31 | 35.48% | 1299.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 247 | 474 | 6 | 66.67% | 1406.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1174 | 631 | 112 | 47.32% | 1223.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 722 | 509 | 25 | 40.0% | 1073.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1286 | 721 | 77 | 54.55% | 1375.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1459 | 785 | 74 | 45.95% | 1269.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1642 | 825 | 45 | 60.0% | 1178.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 590 | 526 | 63 | 41.27% | 1071.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1402 | 795 | 48 | 54.17% | 1673.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1594 | 678 | 211 | 47.87% | 1809.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2291 | 780 | 391 | 48.85% | 1717.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 745 | 646 | 37 | 48.65% | 1796.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 558 | 617 | 183 | 50.27% | 1659.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 637 | 671 | 262 | 48.09% | 1531.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 855 | 769 | 77 | 62.34% | 1501.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1787 | 717 | 73 | 46.58% | 1295.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1219 | 750 | 115 | 47.83% | 1223.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 186 | 144 | 9 | 44.44% | 637.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 306 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 1070.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 997 | 851 | 8 | 62.5% | 1928.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1334 | 839 | 26 | 57.69% | 1209.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 490 | 533 | 559 | 60.82% | 1757.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 458 | 512 | 14 | 64.29% | 1599.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 700 | 702 | 61 | 59.02% | 1384.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1826 | 784 | 476 | 54.2% | 2298.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 556 | 729 | 36 | 66.67% | 1813.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 906 | 664 | 99 | 49.49% | 1838.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1346 | 644 | 176 | 39.77% | 1205.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 764 | 607 | 154 | 48.7% | 1370.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2491 | 734 | 25 | 32.0% | 1724.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1237 | 798 | 14 | 50.0% | 1501.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 505 | 508 | 52 | 36.54% | 1514.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1012 | 701 | 99 | 42.42% | 1464.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 883 | 691 | 40 | 50.0% | 1209.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 293 | 502 | 73 | 53.42% | 1189.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1088 | 781 | 19 | 63.16% | 1203.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1631 | 858 | 179 | 52.51% | 1832.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1686 | 1023 | 8 | 75.0% | 1379.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1429 | 817 | 108 | 59.26% | 1266.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 677 | 497 | 5 | 60.0% | 1190.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 959 | 644 | 12 | 41.67% | 762.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1206 | 783 | 69 | 47.83% | 1540.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 627 | 651 | 36 | 50.0% | 818.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1492 | 776 | 172 | 50.0% | 2010.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1029 | 742 | 223 | 56.05% | 2242.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1193 | 623 | 14 | 35.71% | 1069.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1095 | 663 | 52 | 48.08% | 855.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1558 | 977 | 15 | 80.0% | 1199.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1430 | 934 | 14 | 64.29% | 1983.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 132 | 124 | 12 | 16.67% | 418.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 412 | 516 | 3 | 33.33% | 1452.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 607 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 2376.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1472 | 821 | 104 | 46.15% | 1626.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 903 | 773 | 316 | 53.8% | 1987.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 976 | 570 | 77 | 58.44% | 2037.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 709 | 679 | 44 | 50.0% | 1456.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1247 | 577 | 5 | 40.0% | 849.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1574 | 983 | 19 | 57.89% | 1679.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1585 | 739 | 56 | 42.86% | 1375.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1226 | 657 | 61 | 45.9% | 1312.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1343 | 859 | 14 | 64.29% | 1583.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1588 | 768 | 574 | 51.22% | 1910.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2345 | 1011 | 8 | 50.0% | 2138.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 241 | 317 | 310 | 54.52% | 589.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1000 | 787 | 32 | 68.75% | 1762.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 554 | 345 | 89 | 49.44% | 1176.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1160 | 707 | 248 | 48.79% | 1666.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1360 | 750 | 114 | 60.53% | 1147.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1722 | 699 | 22 | 36.36% | 1300.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1176 | 753 | 696 | 50.86% | 1626.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 182 | 221 | 9 | 33.33% | 654.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 694 | 596 | 208 | 53.37% | 2017.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1110 | 686 | 93 | 55.91% | 1330.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 517 | 576 | 38 | 39.47% | 754.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1005 | 716 | 14 | 42.86% | 1095.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1034 | 731 | 20 | 55.0% | 1220.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 881 | 694 | 544 | 53.31% | 1442.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 944 | 820 | 91 | 67.03% | 1770.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1080 | 744 | 40 | 52.5% | 1177.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 513 | 541 | 40 | 55.0% | 1457.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1005 | 720 | 15 | 60.0% | 1915.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 870 | 675 | 667 | 55.47% | 1504.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1248 | 693 | 169 | 49.7% | 1848.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1431 | 624 | 222 | 50.0% | 1809.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1818 | 791 | 55 | 49.09% | 1455.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2055 | 739 | 69 | 39.13% | 1263.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 659 | 607 | 117 | 49.57% | 1469.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 449 | 549 | 32 | 46.88% | 610.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 189 | 362 | 42 | 52.38% | 711.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 725 | 745 | 178 | 52.25% | 1597.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1920 | 846 | 202 | 57.43% | 1768.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1018 | 559 | 100 | 50.0% | 1322.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 624 | 430 | 12 | 41.67% | 1373.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1678 | 851 | 157 | 53.5% | 2212.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1780 | 692 | 154 | 51.3% | 1588.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 880 | 527 | 26 | 38.46% | 1488.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 202 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1355.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1256 | 701 | 150 | 50.67% | 1199.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 404 | 596 | 68 | 45.59% | 1069.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1173 | 559 | 38 | 50.0% | 1532.1 |
| null | 0 | 2093 | 642 | 100 | 46.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1339 | 663 | 125 | 49.6% | 1104.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 160 | 334 | 10 | 30.0% | 249.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 953 | 644 | 87 | 43.68% | 1087.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1120 | 755 | 51 | 47.06% | 1327.2 |