| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70493 | 19 | 0 | 66 | 112 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 9.89 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 50.8% | 52.63% | 0.0% | 53.03% | 52.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 1.39 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1147.97 | 2226 | 0.0 | 2053.79 | 1940.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 534.97 | 496 | 0.0 | 566.0 | 557.0 |
| WN8 | 1382 | 1890 | 0 | 1983 (+1) | 1726 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 127 | 1 | 0 | 128 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 26.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1430 | 1462 | 0 | 1430.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 411 | 182 | 0 | 410.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.54 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 6.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 220 | 90 | 73 | 121 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.76 |
| Winrate | 41.36% | 47.78% | 47.95% | 34.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.82 | 1.42 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1813 | 967 | 555 | 1735.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.36 | 0.92 | 0.89 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635 | 589 | 359 | 559.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.81 | 6.56 | 7.92 | 8.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2741 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2001.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2818 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2071.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2840 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2215.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 699 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 673.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3049 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4947.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2562 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1671.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2524 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2900.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 339 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 338.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1224 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 811.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TeD91996][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TeD91996.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 598 | 510 | 261 | 47.13% | 966.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1389 | 835 | 120 | 44.17% | 1598.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 638 | 345 | 280 | 53.57% | 806.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1134 | 458 | 317 | 50.79% | 1210.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 143 | 162 | 11 | 27.27% | 340.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1403 | 797 | 28 | 46.43% | 1526.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2853 | 1178 | 4 | 75.0% | 2698.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2136 | 769 | 31 | 51.61% | 1888.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 540 | 341 | 79 | 43.04% | 709.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 999 | 448 | 71 | 57.75% | 1436.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1066 | 490 | 108 | 47.22% | 1119.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 564 | 320 | 219 | 52.05% | 991.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 411 | 353 | 145 | 48.28% | 1021.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 840 | 397 | 94 | 43.62% | 854.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1278 | 604 | 412 | 52.18% | 1465.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1900 | 770 | 152 | 57.24% | 1606.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1871 | 700 | 164 | 52.44% | 1391.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 476 | 354 | 161 | 49.07% | 584.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1558 | 735 | 17 | 52.94% | 1378.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1662 | 883 | 355 | 55.49% | 1973.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1141 | 791 | 57 | 57.89% | 2041.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2960 | 920 | 61 | 44.26% | 1831.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2074 | 812 | 41 | 43.9% | 1675.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2217 | 853 | 18 | 72.22% | 2173.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1076 | 787 | 136 | 53.68% | 1702.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2004 | 635 | 214 | 51.4% | 1478.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 265 | 304 | 5 | 60.0% | 1192.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2243 | 913 | 69 | 56.52% | 1736.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 23 | 137 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 648 | 334 | 45 | 46.67% | 853.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1981 | 922 | 89 | 48.31% | 1727.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 76 | 171 | 15 | 53.33% | 135.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 449 | 334 | 143 | 48.95% | 1231.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 518 | 590 | 3 | 66.67% | 912.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 298 | 222 | 155 | 51.61% | 556.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2248 | 879 | 84 | 51.19% | 1967.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 820 | 444 | 165 | 49.09% | 1032.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2016 | 577 | 1353 | 49.15% | 1614.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 523 | 315 | 214 | 44.39% | 759.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 669 | 502 | 16 | 37.5% | 1150.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1858 | 593 | 443 | 51.92% | 1457.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 135 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1942 | 531 | 246 | 48.37% | 1362.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2134 | 718 | 26 | 61.54% | 1598.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1216 | 715 | 7 | 71.43% | 1135.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 882 | 517 | 401 | 51.12% | 1307.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 32 | 145 | 47 | 63.83% | 220.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 741 | 424 | 127 | 50.39% | 1196.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1337 | 622 | 127 | 44.88% | 1171.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1540 | 860 | 51 | 62.75% | 1798.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1471 | 882 | 22 | 50.0% | 1778.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1003 | 492 | 190 | 51.05% | 1069.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 689 | 348 | 86 | 50.0% | 943.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2312 | 741 | 39 | 58.97% | 1966.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1169 | 738 | 82 | 50.0% | 1451.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1050 | 499 | 372 | 54.84% | 1194.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 502 | 379 | 36 | 41.67% | 428.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1851 | 546 | 254 | 46.85% | 1511.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 71 | 112 | 19 | 36.84% | 1.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 317 | 274 | 51 | 49.02% | 642.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 192 | 306 | 208 | 54.33% | 956.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 336 | 375 | 20 | 50.0% | 812.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1031 | 563 | 843 | 53.02% | 1466.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2301 | 743 | 249 | 52.61% | 1970.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2756 | 779 | 18 | 38.89% | 1630.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 105 | 194 | 129 | 55.81% | 155.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 477 | 399 | 6 | 66.67% | 1673.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 622 | 456 | 35 | 54.29% | 1170.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 646 | 500 | 432 | 46.3% | 747.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2281 | 923 | 84 | 42.86% | 2203.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1512 | 567 | 306 | 56.21% | 1365.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195 | 278 | 714 | 49.72% | 488.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 900 | 482 | 77 | 51.95% | 1199.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 913 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 2600.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 27 | 124 | 15 | 60.0% | 181.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 106 | 147 | 37 | 40.54% | 262.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 232 | 336 | 248 | 45.56% | 258.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1921 | 783 | 60 | 51.67% | 1657.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1288 | 915 | 4 | 25.0% | 3181.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1187 | 566 | 21 | 42.86% | 1141.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 831 | 479 | 114 | 47.37% | 1738.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1800 | 591 | 90 | 57.78% | 1901.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1174 | 358 | 4 | 0.0% | 717.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 673 | 370 | 151 | 44.37% | 890.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1140 | 711 | 81 | 48.15% | 1364.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2781 | 990 | 34 | 55.88% | 1969.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1700 | 1024 | 5 | 40.0% | 2371.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1174 | 899 | 38 | 63.16% | 1645.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 561 | 401 | 80 | 60.0% | 1765.7 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2348 | 899 | 3 | 33.33% | 2200.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 84 | 130 | 14 | 42.86% | 57.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 158 | 208 | 76 | 51.32% | 258.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 597 | 345 | 61 | 39.34% | 943.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1011 | 551 | 107 | 41.12% | 1124.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 94 | 131 | 95 | 51.58% | 183.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 952 | 694 | 16 | 62.5% | 1021.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1343 | 882 | 54 | 55.56% | 1963.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 916 | 628 | 48 | 56.25% | 1537.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1203 | 690 | 35 | 45.71% | 1330.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1905 | 779 | 110 | 58.18% | 1886.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 439 | 312 | 314 | 43.95% | 397.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 569 | 450 | 44 | 52.27% | 1170.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 273 | 275 | 88 | 54.55% | 782.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1138 | 641 | 81 | 59.26% | 1536.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2060 | 638 | 434 | 50.0% | 1656.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2168 | 921 | 56 | 58.93% | 2200.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 781 | 451 | 391 | 53.2% | 1480.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1382 | 922 | 22 | 63.64% | 2013.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 128 | 161 | 77 | 48.05% | 127.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1022 | 706 | 84 | 53.57% | 1279.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1770 | 763 | 51 | 47.06% | 1465.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2095 | 968 | 28 | 60.71% | 1574.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1112 | 420 | 353 | 43.06% | 1109.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1270 | 447 | 391 | 49.1% | 1464.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1067 | 639 | 6 | 33.33% | 1564.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 751 | 349 | 214 | 54.21% | 872.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1760 | 745 | 78 | 60.26% | 1829.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2364 | 851 | 281 | 54.8% | 1932.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 155 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 765.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1044 | 481 | 223 | 47.98% | 1145.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 658 | 445 | 138 | 56.52% | 1830.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2409 | 830 | 57 | 59.65% | 1780.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 167 | 277 | 5 | 40.0% | 624.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 136 | 159 | 87 | 54.02% | 223.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1937 | 840 | 72 | 50.0% | 1863.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1170 | 782 | 101 | 52.48% | 1494.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2683 | 918 | 37 | 54.05% | 2097.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 563 | 379 | 739 | 51.56% | 1414.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 747 | 447 | 138 | 38.41% | 1006.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 827 | 669 | 7 | 42.86% | 1343.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1878 | 774 | 100 | 56.0% | 1878.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1136 | 676 | 21 | 52.38% | 1080.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 84 | 108 | 18 | 55.56% | 404.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2241 | 827 | 35 | 60.0% | 1795.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1198 | 441 | 420 | 45.0% | 1082.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 501 | 470 | 64 | 57.81% | 1217.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2161 | 715 | 251 | 50.6% | 1731.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 827 | 699 | 43 | 55.81% | 958.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1995 | 765 | 294 | 49.66% | 1976.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1265 | 869 | 44 | 61.36% | 1827.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1530 | 848 | 2721 | 53.99% | 1944.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1346 | 719 | 9 | 44.44% | 1076.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2619 | 866 | 36 | 58.33% | 2393.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32 | 76 | 36 | 52.78% | 102.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2191 | 768 | 226 | 50.44% | 1821.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 267 | 315 | 14 | 64.29% | 1167.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1651 | 764 | 321 | 47.04% | 1436.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 670 | 673 | 19 | 52.63% | 1105.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 541 | 379 | 104 | 50.0% | 1073.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 699 | 615 | 30 | 50.0% | 1791.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 323 | 320 | 20 | 60.0% | 847.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 405 | 286 | 67 | 53.73% | 843.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1655 | 900 | 63 | 55.56% | 1829.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1807 | 600 | 299 | 49.16% | 1470.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1684 | 720 | 28 | 50.0% | 1300.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112 | 223 | 26 | 50.0% | 205.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1905 | 784 | 65 | 55.38% | 1341.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 404 | 319 | 82 | 46.34% | 1075.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 819 | 596 | 72 | 47.22% | 952.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 402 | 251 | 110 | 46.36% | 853.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 188 | 219 | 34 | 61.76% | 516.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1999 | 606 | 498 | 47.39% | 1660.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1966 | 665 | 170 | 50.59% | 1446.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 91 | 174 | 96 | 46.88% | 88.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 383 | 317 | 555 | 54.41% | 1045.5 |
| IS | 7 | 579 | 392 | 361 | 49.58% | 626.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1888 | 698 | 24 | 50.0% | 1365.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1507 | 488 | 696 | 50.14% | 1304.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1115 | 785 | 53 | 58.49% | 1260.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 190 | 347 | 5 | 80.0% | 955.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1234 | 784 | 236 | 53.81% | 1753.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2180 | 824 | 187 | 50.27% | 1806.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 108 | 297 | 2 | 100.0% | 622.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 77 | 158 | 41 | 46.34% | 67.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 321 | 360 | 16 | 50.0% | 1179.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 139 | 155 | 64 | 32.81% | 86.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 100 | 191 | 45 | 46.67% | 171.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 330 | 295 | 236 | 51.69% | 846.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1097 | 729 | 57 | 45.61% | 1327.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1577 | 800 | 32 | 40.63% | 1389.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1148 | 622 | 132 | 52.27% | 1251.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 659 | 408 | 180 | 47.78% | 1240.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1141 | 557 | 5 | 20.0% | 901.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1546 | 666 | 438 | 51.37% | 1822.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1093 | 714 | 25 | 44.0% | 2086.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1998 | 822 | 14 | 42.86% | 1124.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 758 | 449 | 80 | 47.5% | 1588.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1265 | 450 | 19 | 36.84% | 752.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 50 | 105 | 44 | 43.18% | 32.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 391 | 386 | 4 | 50.0% | 1961.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 124 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 251.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1569 | 890 | 38 | 52.63% | 1901.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1165 | 752 | 59 | 49.15% | 1430.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 423 | 400 | 59 | 45.76% | 992.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 414 | 274 | 66 | 62.12% | 906.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 870 | 783 | 2 | 100.0% | 1433.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 19 | 67 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 838 | 482 | 568 | 56.87% | 1551.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1839 | 645 | 161 | 47.2% | 1784.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 168 | 175 | 31 | 58.06% | 331.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2084 | 475 | 19 | 36.84% | 1142.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 179 | 201 | 7 | 57.14% | 687.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 384 | 355 | 23 | 52.17% | 856.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1027 | 625 | 140 | 60.71% | 1499.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 844 | 499 | 122 | 48.36% | 1579.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 784 | 424 | 527 | 46.68% | 548.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2059 | 931 | 29 | 44.83% | 2207.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 963 | 652 | 18 | 44.44% | 931.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 68 | 102 | 15 | 46.67% | 258.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1312 | 704 | 121 | 49.59% | 1510.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 597 | 531 | 80 | 51.25% | 1362.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1803 | 734 | 259 | 52.51% | 2066.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1074 | 650 | 417 | 47.72% | 1222.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1433 | 807 | 460 | 53.91% | 1846.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1183 | 594 | 1278 | 56.1% | 1707.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1163 | 999 | 3 | 66.67% | 1853.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2075 | 655 | 258 | 48.84% | 1444.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2128 | 729 | 47 | 46.81% | 1653.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 495 | 397 | 40 | 60.0% | 1235.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 590 | 293 | 141 | 43.26% | 854.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1027 | 855 | 4 | 75.0% | 2426.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 98 | 170 | 13 | 61.54% | 275.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 300 | 230 | 23 | 43.48% | 545.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 243 | 265 | 10 | 60.0% | 819.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 772 | 398 | 191 | 54.97% | 1568.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 1952 | 767 | 18 | 38.89% | 1040.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 357 | 338 | 17 | 47.06% | 440.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1892 | 907 | 68 | 51.47% | 1945.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1517 | 813 | 39 | 46.15% | 1371.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2429 | 872 | 44 | 63.64% | 2318.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 166 | 168 | 21 | 28.57% | 114.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1854 | 525 | 85 | 50.59% | 1271.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 18 | 170 | 71 | 46.48% | 63.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 700 | 572 | 18 | 55.56% | 960.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 468 | 570 | 7 | 42.86% | 637.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 111 | 221 | 47.06% | 50.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1649 | 795 | 238 | 56.72% | 1827.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1597 | 833 | 76 | 57.89% | 2001.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 892 | 856 | 2 | 50.0% | 2479.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1965 | 628 | 272 | 50.0% | 1922.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1034 | 548 | 93 | 55.91% | 1397.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 119 | 213 | 9 | 55.56% | 265.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 89 | 170 | 38 | 42.11% | 81.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1315 | 851 | 9 | 55.56% | 1779.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 105 | 111 | 38 | 42.11% | 215.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1023 | 615 | 53 | 49.06% | 1016.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 880 | 431 | 125 | 56.0% | 1182.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1762 | 655 | 3 | 66.67% | 1113.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 99 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 255.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 18 | 114 | 16 | 56.25% | 138.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 933 | 501 | 144 | 50.69% | 1307.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 38 | 123 | 7 | 57.14% | 150.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 238 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 879.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 126 | 133 | 28 | 53.57% | 233.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 359 | 217 | 34 | 41.18% | 637.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1966 | 909 | 75 | 49.33% | 1991.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1041 | 858 | 16 | 75.0% | 1594.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 171 | 276 | 92 | 55.43% | 700.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 166 | 236 | 28 | 25.0% | 253.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1924 | 651 | 233 | 50.64% | 1489.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1178 | 610 | 96 | 52.08% | 1356.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1196 | 475 | 97 | 48.45% | 1006.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2410 | 798 | 39 | 58.97% | 2246.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 127 | 131 | 24 | 33.33% | 94.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 60 | 145 | 9 | 33.33% | 7.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1497 | 774 | 2 | 50.0% | 1633.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 131 | 148 | 19 | 47.37% | 208.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1460 | 875 | 13 | 69.23% | 1472.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 378 | 244 | 115 | 50.43% | 511.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2410 | 769 | 203 | 55.67% | 1933.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1864 | 644 | 218 | 50.46% | 1524.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 904 | 621 | 106 | 41.51% | 1057.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2340 | 907 | 18 | 50.0% | 2411.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 178 | 282 | 46 | 52.17% | 127.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1233 | 785 | 19 | 42.11% | 2552.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1242 | 759 | 44 | 54.55% | 1508.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 834 | 347 | 1027 | 49.17% | 1147.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1418 | 535 | 1063 | 52.59% | 1540.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 310 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 812.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1939 | 546 | 383 | 48.04% | 1368.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 96 | 169 | 9 | 44.44% | 216.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 166 | 195 | 16 | 56.25% | 414.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1882 | 671 | 133 | 44.36% | 1385.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 176 | 180 | 8 | 62.5% | 767.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2333 | 818 | 107 | 51.4% | 1790.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2395 | 792 | 45 | 55.56% | 1921.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 270 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 1587.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1518 | 846 | 75 | 52.0% | 1555.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 833 | 471 | 244 | 54.92% | 1317.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1740 | 542 | 256 | 51.17% | 1637.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1355 | 892 | 59 | 61.02% | 2004.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 973 | 424 | 364 | 53.85% | 999.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1352 | 807 | 257 | 49.81% | 1949.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1548 | 493 | 450 | 50.22% | 1308.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 45 | 4 | 0.0% | 54.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1188 | 730 | 42 | 57.14% | 1399.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2209 | 817 | 34 | 52.94% | 2080.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 689 | 456 | 128 | 52.34% | 996.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1090 | 579 | 42 | 50.0% | 2802.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 45 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 788 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1665.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2915 | 1020 | 36 | 44.44% | 1880.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 331 | 227 | 182 | 49.45% | 627.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1112 | 540 | 229 | 51.09% | 979.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 433 | 333 | 925 | 48.43% | 703.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1127 | 636 | 157 | 51.59% | 1442.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 458 | 344 | 200 | 52.0% | 901.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 841 | 417 | 4 | 25.0% | 824.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 506 | 302 | 163 | 49.08% | 840.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1524 | 658 | 72 | 51.39% | 1648.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 900 | 503 | 151 | 54.97% | 1286.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 916 | 538 | 589 | 55.52% | 1287.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 289 | 256 | 70 | 38.57% | 570.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1409 | 742 | 28 | 64.29% | 1717.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1426 | 524 | 304 | 50.33% | 1331.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1524 | 750 | 24 | 66.67% | 1922.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1553 | 519 | 390 | 48.97% | 1422.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 227 | 212 | 52 | 48.08% | 608.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2026 | 799 | 75 | 54.67% | 1675.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 743 | 599 | 93 | 60.22% | 1503.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 724 | 481 | 2078 | 53.37% | 1647.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2379 | 714 | 59 | 49.15% | 1893.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 539 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 2130.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1265 | 933 | 50 | 58.0% | 2553.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 692 | 564 | 21 | 80.95% | 2304.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 38 | 67 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2698 | 696 | 3 | 66.67% | 3436.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 37 | 112 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 642 | 426 | 56 | 53.57% | 1219.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1230 | 543 | 92 | 46.74% | 901.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1170 | 884 | 27 | 62.96% | 2220.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1675 | 859 | 114 | 56.14% | 1530.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 871 | 478 | 118 | 61.86% | 1242.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 703 | 367 | 111 | 54.05% | 1303.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2062 | 854 | 17 | 58.82% | 1579.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1900 | 859 | 154 | 56.49% | 1928.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1493 | 679 | 133 | 56.39% | 1905.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 753 | 581 | 440 | 48.64% | 1422.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1361 | 571 | 53 | 39.62% | 1483.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 445 | 301 | 870 | 47.01% | 620.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 289 | 371 | 227 | 52.86% | 943.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1362 | 559 | 129 | 45.74% | 1339.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1735 | 892 | 10 | 50.0% | 1979.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 984 | 586 | 124 | 50.0% | 1334.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 112 | 347 | 6 | 83.33% | 578.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 62 | 162 | 34 | 50.0% | 89.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1550 | 847 | 83 | 60.24% | 1585.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1413 | 952 | 10 | 60.0% | 1705.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 996 | 474 | 32 | 46.88% | 1477.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 555 | 422 | 577 | 51.65% | 1467.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 787 | 557 | 121 | 61.98% | 1581.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 22 | 74 | 16 | 43.75% | 27.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2006 | 924 | 86 | 65.12% | 2020.3 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1454 | 1088 | 10 | 70.0% | 2501.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 468 | 317 | 110 | 40.91% | 491.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1131 | 567 | 46 | 43.48% | 812.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1082 | 781 | 100 | 54.0% | 1833.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1203 | 632 | 77 | 55.84% | 1321.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 993 | 560 | 13 | 23.08% | 946.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 763 | 460 | 531 | 54.61% | 1337.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 10 | 48 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 487 | 341 | 132 | 50.76% | 714.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 921 | 461 | 1180 | 46.44% | 910.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2256 | 771 | 18 | 55.56% | 1620.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 122 | 149 | 25 | 48.0% | 306.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 648 | 348 | 91 | 50.55% | 790.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 156 | 139 | 12 | 58.33% | 511.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 71 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 88.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1434 | 710 | 10 | 40.0% | 976.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1252 | 507 | 7 | 42.86% | 1099.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 844 | 522 | 4 | 25.0% | 590.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 216 | 239 | 14 | 57.14% | 1040.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1393 | 619 | 75 | 44.0% | 1456.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1783 | 589 | 668 | 50.0% | 1529.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1589 | 869 | 103 | 57.28% | 1911.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 77 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 911 | 520 | 23 | 65.22% | 2022.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2055 | 641 | 215 | 51.16% | 1616.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1250 | 631 | 154 | 51.95% | 1074.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 560 | 415 | 306 | 49.35% | 1152.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 591 | 348 | 1158 | 52.94% | 1395.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2140 | 716 | 67 | 55.22% | 1609.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1943 | 703 | 109 | 42.2% | 1755.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 184 | 270 | 33 | 57.58% | 446.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 68 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 368.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 47 | 101 | 23 | 43.48% | 29.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 600 | 310 | 380 | 46.84% | 956.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 77 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 389.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1967 | 788 | 69 | 56.52% | 1685.0 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 319 | 318 | 25 | 52.0% | 794.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1024 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 2646.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2088 | 514 | 17 | 35.29% | 1192.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 132 | 212 | 10 | 60.0% | 596.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1315 | 683 | 67 | 46.27% | 1383.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1119 | 664 | 135 | 50.37% | 1023.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1958 | 916 | 77 | 54.55% | 2085.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 659 | 449 | 466 | 54.94% | 1430.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1277 | 598 | 87 | 59.77% | 1616.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1619 | 533 | 104 | 44.23% | 1332.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 514 | 385 | 131 | 52.67% | 1387.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 784 | 617 | 176 | 51.7% | 1894.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 92 | 129 | 11 | 9.09% | 12.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2043 | 758 | 212 | 47.64% | 1505.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 71 | 151 | 7 | 85.71% | 284.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 204 | 263 | 240 | 52.92% | 757.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 384 | 297 | 121 | 44.63% | 1083.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 209 | 202 | 20 | 55.0% | 468.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1289 | 486 | 721 | 48.27% | 1321.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1259 | 948 | 4 | 100.0% | 3001.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2344 | 833 | 175 | 55.43% | 1936.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 328 | 346 | 316 | 43.99% | 838.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 821 | 663 | 28 | 57.14% | 1098.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 107 | 199 | 163 | 39.88% | 124.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2039 | 907 | 152 | 55.92% | 2127.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1653 | 666 | 71 | 45.07% | 1398.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 464 | 438 | 3 | 33.33% | 600.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1456 | 745 | 135 | 51.11% | 1667.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1572 | 968 | 140 | 55.0% | 1858.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 820 | 732 | 198 | 51.52% | 1197.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 821 | 718 | 7 | 71.43% | 876.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 420 | 293 | 689 | 43.25% | 514.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1486 | 748 | 34 | 44.12% | 1164.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2002 | 847 | 297 | 56.23% | 2063.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 34 | 129 | 30 | 66.67% | 246.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 28 | 58 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1992 | 784 | 92 | 44.57% | 1486.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2168 | 774 | 98 | 47.96% | 1672.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 383 | 482 | 6 | 50.0% | 1436.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1695 | 551 | 2286 | 48.99% | 1335.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 640 | 474 | 573 | 51.31% | 1180.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 522 | 372 | 23 | 56.52% | 1744.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1404 | 895 | 42 | 59.52% | 1748.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 255 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 245.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 55 | 91 | 6 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1623 | 806 | 56 | 60.71% | 1850.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1042 | 680 | 12 | 58.33% | 888.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2182 | 793 | 14 | 42.86% | 1161.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2252 | 974 | 56 | 51.79% | 2011.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1413 | 560 | 1942 | 51.34% | 1566.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2121 | 663 | 78 | 46.15% | 1739.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 65 | 5 | 60.0% | 156.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 271 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 1644.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1189 | 802 | 55 | 45.45% | 2056.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 574 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1149.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1715 | 802 | 60 | 46.67% | 1557.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1306 | 668 | 403 | 53.1% | 1851.8 |
| null | 0 | 2174 | 675 | 25 | 44.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 53 | 117 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 194 | 232 | 131 | 41.22% | 177.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 707 | 577 | 107 | 50.47% | 683.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 806 | 617 | 76 | 50.0% | 1561.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 69 | 115 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 164 | 190 | 74 | 48.65% | 430.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 813 | 492 | 536 | 48.13% | 1172.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1022 | 569 | 102 | 61.76% | 1770.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1079 | 501 | 81 | 32.1% | 1095.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 527 | 381 | 90 | 55.56% | 1583.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 954 | 361 | 119 | 45.38% | 890.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1851 | 639 | 157 | 49.68% | 1502.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2606 | 766 | 68 | 51.47% | 1994.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 618 | 392 | 41 | 46.34% | 1142.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 808 | 643 | 1 | 100.0% | 1121.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2523 | 976 | 102 | 58.82% | 2335.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 387 | 463 | 5 | 40.0% | 213.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 695 | 402 | 31 | 45.16% | 552.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1508 | 512 | 453 | 49.01% | 1208.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1306 | 507 | 53 | 45.28% | 1049.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 63 | 139 | 17 | 41.18% | 89.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1194 | 472 | 82 | 45.12% | 977.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 242 | 326 | 214 | 49.53% | 480.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 956 | 668 | 30 | 50.0% | 1033.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 344 | 221 | 188 | 37.23% | 219.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1283 | 613 | 133 | 50.38% | 993.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1632 | 785 | 45 | 46.67% | 1644.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1444 | 785 | 55 | 45.45% | 1800.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 171 | 112 | 4 | 25.0% | 426.3 |