| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.98% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 860.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 488.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1466 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 16.67% | 31.25% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 2.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1479 | 807 | 1215 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.67 | 0.94 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 319 | 428 | 1138 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 4.13 | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tarly7][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tarly7.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 634 | 568 | 140 | 48.57% | 1094.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1342 | 808 | 30 | 53.33% | 1579.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 578 | 522 | 41 | 46.34% | 754.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 991 | 579 | 50 | 44.0% | 963.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 675 | 387 | 52 | 50.0% | 1571.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 996 | 792 | 28 | 67.86% | 1540.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1063 | 833 | 29 | 51.72% | 1990.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1177 | 567 | 221 | 52.49% | 1907.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 699 | 542 | 50 | 38.0% | 1012.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 203 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 1032.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 924 | 561 | 58 | 58.62% | 1496.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 618 | 466 | 101 | 54.46% | 1825.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 295 | 366 | 10 | 50.0% | 418.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 603 | 313 | 60 | 53.33% | 671.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1304 | 651 | 502 | 54.58% | 1705.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 697 | 427 | 163 | 48.47% | 1125.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 867 | 663 | 7 | 57.14% | 2269.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 998 | 708 | 71 | 53.52% | 1679.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 450 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 3458.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 170 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 213.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3143 | 1162 | 2 | 50.0% | 2118.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 263 | 232 | 47 | 38.3% | 656.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 111 | 340 | 3 | 66.67% | 623.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 660 | 540 | 62 | 45.16% | 789.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 190 | 295 | 17 | 88.24% | 857.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1027 | 696 | 87 | 52.87% | 1963.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 467 | 535 | 36 | 72.22% | 1582.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1359 | 576 | 65 | 46.15% | 1379.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 934 | 697 | 24 | 62.5% | 2211.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 969 | 500 | 141 | 53.19% | 1371.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 882 | 457 | 147 | 54.42% | 1832.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1136 | 692 | 11 | 36.36% | 1117.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1738 | 675 | 65 | 47.69% | 1183.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 405 | 402 | 78 | 50.0% | 1672.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 867 | 467 | 344 | 45.35% | 1131.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 471 | 405 | 308 | 50.0% | 994.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 124 | 288 | 24 | 54.17% | 525.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1332 | 581 | 206 | 53.88% | 1787.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 73 | 196 | 64 | 50.0% | 111.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 153 | 207 | 68 | 44.12% | 261.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 421 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 933 | 791 | 18 | 55.56% | 1825.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1018 | 610 | 67 | 46.27% | 1066.1 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1537 | 1126 | 2 | 100.0% | 4739.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1297 | 568 | 149 | 48.32% | 1812.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1324 | 619 | 223 | 59.19% | 1815.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1161 | 747 | 31 | 54.84% | 1278.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1885 | 607 | 118 | 49.15% | 1652.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 188 | 209 | 20 | 65.0% | 648.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 563 | 424 | 59 | 52.54% | 1584.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 203 | 330 | 49 | 36.73% | 869.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 616 | 486 | 218 | 56.88% | 1278.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 71 | 163 | 9 | 44.44% | 104.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1416 | 653 | 142 | 57.75% | 2086.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 774 | 572 | 27 | 44.44% | 953.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1440 | 573 | 107 | 52.34% | 1319.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 424 | 397 | 41 | 51.22% | 1640.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1121 | 522 | 111 | 50.45% | 1796.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88 | 170 | 20 | 40.0% | 81.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 322 | 361 | 69 | 69.57% | 1982.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 282 | 287 | 26 | 57.69% | 803.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 439 | 379 | 241 | 50.21% | 826.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1950 | 678 | 26 | 50.0% | 1370.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 191 | 305 | 5 | 60.0% | 964.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 463 | 384 | 17 | 41.18% | 820.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 191 | 326 | 441 | 54.65% | 966.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 674 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 347.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 804 | 739 | 4 | 50.0% | 1193.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1498 | 812 | 40 | 50.0% | 1342.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2374 | 1536 | 1 | 100.0% | 3466.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 378 | 381 | 32 | 56.25% | 1385.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 375 | 332 | 10 | 60.0% | 1349.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 445 | 387 | 76 | 59.21% | 1312.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 146 | 166 | 30 | 53.33% | 410.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 345 | 312 | 144 | 54.86% | 937.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 655 | 488 | 42 | 38.1% | 973.5 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 322 | 306 | 23 | 43.48% | 1294.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 680 | 856 | 4 | 75.0% | 2230.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1102 | 601 | 90 | 53.33% | 1634.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 129 | 265 | 8 | 75.0% | 678.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 693 | 499 | 19 | 42.11% | 923.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 639 | 461 | 54 | 66.67% | 2127.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 879 | 543 | 63 | 36.51% | 1091.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 660 | 429 | 69 | 56.52% | 1470.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 331 | 322 | 54 | 55.56% | 1016.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 163 | 152 | 16 | 62.5% | 974.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 324 | 479 | 76 | 69.74% | 904.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 2096 | 1662 | 1 | 100.0% | 9564.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 396 | 329 | 76 | 55.26% | 581.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1247 | 837 | 20 | 55.0% | 1765.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1852 | 750 | 45 | 44.44% | 1506.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1149 | 618 | 38 | 47.37% | 1151.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1030 | 573 | 135 | 48.15% | 2141.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1868 | 858 | 41 | 51.22% | 1898.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 175 | 367 | 10 | 70.0% | 1077.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 473 | 408 | 37 | 59.46% | 1557.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 365 | 364 | 32 | 68.75% | 2090.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 73 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 37.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 293 | 223 | 117 | 43.59% | 472.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 313 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 559.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 965 | 628 | 79 | 62.03% | 2377.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 112 | 125 | 25 | 52.0% | 616.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1754 | 594 | 218 | 57.34% | 2081.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2578 | 751 | 8 | 50.0% | 2073.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1801 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 2814.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2041 | 854 | 14 | 42.86% | 1812.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1084 | 676 | 98 | 50.0% | 1286.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3029 | 1243 | 2 | 100.0% | 2008.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 207 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 981.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 697 | 692 | 2 | 50.0% | 656.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1295 | 590 | 120 | 65.83% | 2324.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1136 | 523 | 99 | 45.45% | 1604.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 578 | 593 | 72 | 47.22% | 1191.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 786 | 709 | 6 | 83.33% | 2663.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 501 | 473 | 28 | 67.86% | 1660.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 578 | 450 | 47 | 63.83% | 1534.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1057 | 604 | 58 | 51.72% | 2534.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1904 | 560 | 403 | 48.14% | 1698.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 154 | 281 | 55 | 65.45% | 528.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2276 | 984 | 90 | 58.89% | 2289.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1696 | 578 | 8 | 37.5% | 891.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 455 | 322 | 54 | 44.44% | 1325.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 877 | 553 | 65 | 50.77% | 1162.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 399 | 376 | 119 | 52.94% | 1199.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 255 | 188 | 62 | 43.55% | 804.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 663 | 614 | 49 | 44.9% | 1223.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 575 | 366 | 127 | 52.76% | 1506.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 264 | 293 | 149 | 45.64% | 853.6 |
| IS | 7 | 800 | 438 | 170 | 46.47% | 1055.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 560 | 444 | 44 | 45.45% | 935.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 226 | 265 | 17 | 52.94% | 891.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 200 | 251 | 7 | 71.43% | 1158.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1603 | 680 | 14 | 50.0% | 1077.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90 | 113 | 6 | 33.33% | 201.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 319 | 288 | 33 | 63.64% | 1038.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 253 | 327 | 28 | 35.71% | 801.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 601 | 491 | 13 | 69.23% | 2092.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 100 | 173 | 54 | 44.44% | 173.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 704 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 547.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 88 | 138 | 35 | 42.86% | 199.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 541 | 430 | 3 | 33.33% | 249.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 869 | 509 | 74 | 52.7% | 1751.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 412 | 334 | 7 | 42.86% | 236.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 687 | 487 | 84 | 53.57% | 1588.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 173 | 200 | 19 | 57.89% | 414.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 286 | 473 | 1 | 100.0% | 1139.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 218 | 247 | 6 | 83.33% | 1206.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 375 | 287 | 64 | 48.44% | 1047.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1058 | 652 | 15 | 46.67% | 1443.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 778 | 598 | 6 | 50.0% | 1563.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 73 | 113 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1748 | 1068 | 42 | 71.43% | 2122.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 722 | 452 | 200 | 48.5% | 1292.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 378 | 329 | 29 | 41.38% | 1351.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 328 | 265 | 37 | 59.46% | 935.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 751 | 460 | 179 | 51.96% | 1437.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1008 | 620 | 47 | 48.94% | 1286.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1753 | 661 | 278 | 56.47% | 1994.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 180 | 168 | 6 | 33.33% | 1040.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1339 | 790 | 13 | 53.85% | 1641.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 640 | 789 | 9 | 44.44% | 1304.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 330 | 197 | 104 | 43.27% | 545.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 403 | 293 | 27 | 51.85% | 1361.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 862 | 667 | 74 | 60.81% | 1848.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 237 | 307 | 12 | 75.0% | 1129.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 595 | 446 | 142 | 54.93% | 771.1 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 550 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 1401.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 800 | 505 | 5 | 40.0% | 788.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 324 | 273 | 83 | 45.78% | 581.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 940 | 416 | 56 | 41.07% | 1943.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 656 | 573 | 28 | 35.71% | 1140.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 264 | 301 | 10 | 30.0% | 930.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1141 | 576 | 217 | 50.69% | 1974.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 241 | 213 | 19 | 52.63% | 768.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 789 | 422 | 19 | 21.05% | 1373.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 163 | 345 | 178 | 56.74% | 489.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 488 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 513.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 399 | 365 | 28 | 35.71% | 744.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 421 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 1252.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1854 | 666 | 20 | 50.0% | 1226.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1651 | 660 | 116 | 51.72% | 1662.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 323 | 319 | 47 | 53.19% | 1312.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 617 | 325 | 129 | 49.61% | 884.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 567 | 455 | 35 | 48.57% | 924.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102 | 171 | 59 | 40.68% | 406.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 448 | 337 | 102 | 50.98% | 795.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 110 | 139 | 24 | 33.33% | 91.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1815 | 792 | 15 | 66.67% | 1658.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 233 | 224 | 58 | 58.62% | 538.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 109 | 135 | 21 | 52.38% | 322.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 108 | 285 | 2 | 0.0% | 399.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1138 | 651 | 64 | 54.69% | 1299.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 139 | 174 | 5 | 60.0% | 418.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1200 | 532 | 60 | 66.67% | 2003.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 117 | 161 | 44 | 36.36% | 265.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 154 | 179 | 20 | 35.0% | 350.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 186 | 237 | 10 | 50.0% | 395.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 169 | 194 | 7 | 28.57% | 430.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 175 | 144 | 55 | 45.45% | 329.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 546 | 379 | 33 | 57.58% | 1713.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1825 | 700 | 117 | 54.7% | 1910.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 100 | 141 | 30 | 36.67% | 194.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 236 | 324 | 118 | 56.78% | 754.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1266 | 805 | 27 | 48.15% | 1434.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 707 | 443 | 214 | 44.86% | 1087.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1175 | 715 | 25 | 48.0% | 1253.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 300 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 1767.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1066 | 636 | 3 | 33.33% | 826.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 168 | 79 | 4 | 0.0% | 233.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 124 | 128 | 15 | 60.0% | 684.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 322 | 214 | 24 | 45.83% | 326.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1628 | 854 | 105 | 57.14% | 2048.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 139 | 285 | 6 | 100.0% | 717.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 258 | 236 | 5 | 40.0% | 1215.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1802 | 628 | 132 | 47.73% | 2086.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 967 | 553 | 49 | 46.94% | 978.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 257 | 175 | 5 | 20.0% | 663.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 156 | 235 | 71 | 47.89% | 801.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 119 | 180 | 10 | 30.0% | 277.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 207 | 181 | 48 | 43.75% | 503.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 139 | 183 | 44 | 43.18% | 466.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 161 | 270 | 6 | 66.67% | 917.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 233 | 404 | 10 | 50.0% | 1032.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 799 | 627 | 41 | 53.66% | 1290.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 914 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 780.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 444 | 565 | 1 | 100.0% | 1336.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 830 | 541 | 5 | 40.0% | 897.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 121 | 110 | 5 | 20.0% | 545.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 95 | 187 | 7 | 71.43% | 583.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 412 | 309 | 66 | 53.03% | 1119.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2005 | 799 | 9 | 55.56% | 1743.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 736 | 508 | 204 | 50.98% | 1682.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 122 | 324 | 2 | 100.0% | 632.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 366 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 855.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 347 | 209 | 100 | 40.0% | 629.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 190 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 651.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 481 | 337 | 183 | 49.18% | 836.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 369 | 290 | 36 | 30.56% | 514.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 927 | 697 | 121 | 52.07% | 1477.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 374 | 309 | 144 | 54.86% | 1190.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1298 | 739 | 9 | 66.67% | 2196.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 0 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 162 | 343 | 3 | 33.33% | 646.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171 | 228 | 80 | 36.25% | 248.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1554 | 786 | 61 | 54.1% | 1427.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 276 | 273 | 33 | 48.48% | 865.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 249 | 282 | 61 | 52.46% | 772.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 136 | 178 | 2 | 0.0% | 533.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 587 | 460 | 61 | 50.82% | 1378.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1090 | 715 | 46 | 54.35% | 2655.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 687 | 432 | 109 | 52.29% | 1502.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 438 | 456 | 57 | 63.16% | 1345.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 467 | 471 | 35 | 60.0% | 1310.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 978 | 498 | 98 | 43.88% | 1618.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 876 | 431 | 158 | 51.9% | 1114.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 199 | 281 | 12 | 50.0% | 575.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1199 | 642 | 75 | 58.67% | 3438.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 306 | 329 | 151 | 55.63% | 758.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1071 | 791 | 8 | 62.5% | 1836.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1835 | 807 | 37 | 54.05% | 1410.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1120 | 844 | 48 | 62.5% | 1702.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1517 | 931 | 10 | 70.0% | 1739.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1435 | 706 | 67 | 40.3% | 1222.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 312 | 334 | 18 | 44.44% | 1007.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 746 | 598 | 11 | 45.45% | 1345.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 100 | 199 | 6 | 50.0% | 375.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 773 | 403 | 107 | 55.14% | 1560.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 342 | 373 | 16 | 37.5% | 822.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1053 | 539 | 80 | 52.5% | 1588.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 102 | 131 | 13 | 46.15% | 279.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 600 | 609 | 6 | 66.67% | 968.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 784 | 761 | 5 | 100.0% | 3458.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 997 | 573 | 109 | 52.29% | 1029.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1169 | 836 | 16 | 75.0% | 1834.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 128 | 157 | 37 | 37.84% | 216.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 890 | 710 | 34 | 50.0% | 1079.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 971 | 513 | 98 | 61.22% | 2004.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 113 | 136 | 27 | 40.74% | 391.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 642 | 381 | 100 | 52.0% | 1214.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1560 | 601 | 276 | 56.16% | 2241.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 220 | 42 | 59.52% | 500.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 237 | 171 | 73 | 46.58% | 859.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 364 | 354 | 21 | 47.62% | 850.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 249 | 212 | 9 | 33.33% | 1147.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2004 | 600 | 198 | 53.03% | 1784.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 558 | 786 | 2 | 100.0% | 1825.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 663 | 365 | 106 | 40.57% | 1131.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 165 | 148 | 35 | 48.57% | 407.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 454 | 329 | 143 | 48.95% | 858.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 175 | 301 | 149 | 47.65% | 397.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1309 | 672 | 60 | 50.0% | 1601.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 145 | 197 | 26 | 69.23% | 547.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 960 | 562 | 25 | 44.0% | 856.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 149 | 147 | 2 | 0.0% | 620.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 585 | 473 | 16 | 56.25% | 1613.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 804 | 701 | 273 | 61.17% | 1765.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 585 | 501 | 83 | 54.22% | 1130.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2060 | 1401 | 1 | 100.0% | 2992.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1118 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 2320.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 570 | 508 | 10 | 50.0% | 2551.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1938 | 1118 | 7 | 71.43% | 2666.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 95 | 114 | 16 | 50.0% | 211.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 255 | 309 | 121 | 47.93% | 970.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 220 | 190 | 8 | 62.5% | 588.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1739 | 554 | 176 | 52.27% | 2091.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 630 | 544 | 11 | 45.45% | 1685.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1092 | 596 | 2 | 50.0% | 1897.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 431 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 399.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 351 | 437 | 777 | 57.14% | 1125.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 124 | 200 | 55 | 61.82% | 405.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1470 | 729 | 109 | 53.21% | 1415.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1291 | 638 | 1 | 0.0% | 1166.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 429 | 305 | 2 | 0.0% | 191.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 226 | 235 | 9 | 77.78% | 999.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 142 | 193 | 57 | 49.12% | 695.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 965 | 623 | 10 | 70.0% | 1561.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 151 | 39 | 41.03% | 212.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 142 | 139 | 8 | 37.5% | 575.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 149 | 210 | 54 | 62.96% | 795.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 277 | 233 | 10 | 20.0% | 786.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1818 | 544 | 207 | 48.31% | 1459.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1387 | 894 | 18 | 66.67% | 1691.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 723 | 507 | 166 | 51.81% | 1338.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 500 | 517 | 20 | 55.0% | 1591.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1053 | 696 | 4 | 50.0% | 2521.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 97 | 167 | 10 | 50.0% | 272.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2122 | 960 | 442 | 55.88% | 2844.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 127 | 190 | 8 | 37.5% | 451.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 158 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 607.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 333 | 192 | 76 | 43.42% | 519.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 968 | 531 | 350 | 52.29% | 1283.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1355 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 2882.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 174 | 217 | 50 | 46.0% | 464.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 902 | 559 | 489 | 52.35% | 1430.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1336 | 538 | 76 | 36.84% | 1302.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 359 | 345 | 32 | 40.63% | 771.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 455 | 695 | 4 | 100.0% | 703.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 707 | 430 | 167 | 55.09% | 1110.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1577 | 695 | 269 | 54.28% | 2720.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 252 | 380 | 7 | 71.43% | 1594.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 924 | 825 | 23 | 65.22% | 2289.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 206 | 222 | 3 | 100.0% | 994.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2097 | 927 | 54 | 53.7% | 1945.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 692 | 288 | 51 | 37.25% | 647.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 755 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 469.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 796 | 567 | 10 | 50.0% | 1152.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 161 | 311 | 12 | 75.0% | 992.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 321 | 353 | 71 | 50.7% | 768.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 241 | 183 | 67 | 44.78% | 423.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 255 | 299 | 16 | 43.75% | 1155.6 |