| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4050 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 86 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.59 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 47.63% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 36.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.64 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 856.8 | 0 | 632.3 | 1024.86 | 1047.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 525.13 | 0 | 379.0 | 592.0 | 590.0 |
| WN8 | 790 | 0 | 262 (-2) | 667 (-1) | 672 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tarantul019][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tarantul019.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 665 | 196 | 1 | 0.0% | 1757.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1362 | 642 | 431 | 42.23% | 660.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 375 | 369 | 35 | 48.57% | 1457.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 938 | 458 | 3 | 33.33% | 507.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 567 | 339 | 5 | 20.0% | 264.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 535 | 467 | 42 | 47.62% | 1625.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 346 | 480 | 21 | 66.67% | 1428.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 507 | 453 | 17 | 58.82% | 1269.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 539 | 423 | 58 | 58.62% | 727.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1119 | 513 | 4 | 25.0% | 720.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 471 | 351 | 57 | 38.6% | 312.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 865 | 431 | 39 | 30.77% | 634.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 327 | 518 | 18 | 72.22% | 1312.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 318 | 259 | 10 | 60.0% | 1140.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 118 | 139 | 10 | 20.0% | 27.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 555 | 551 | 42 | 59.52% | 896.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1234 | 659 | 13 | 61.54% | 826.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 579 | 487 | 115 | 46.09% | 957.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 830 | 516 | 118 | 59.32% | 1201.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 750 | 485 | 7 | 28.57% | 527.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 329 | 406 | 1 | 100.0% | 368.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 873 | 630 | 16 | 50.0% | 752.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 504 | 335 | 98 | 50.0% | 671.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 886 | 525 | 76 | 47.37% | 688.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 583 | 503 | 109 | 44.04% | 713.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 486 | 333 | 4 | 50.0% | 356.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 302 | 280 | 28 | 53.57% | 398.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1047 | 582 | 634 | 47.63% | 797.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 428 | 483 | 10 | 70.0% | 1620.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 524 | 459 | 76 | 51.32% | 878.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 586 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 4398.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 732 | 483 | 49 | 34.69% | 791.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1111 | 601 | 165 | 53.33% | 966.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1343 | 663 | 67 | 41.79% | 780.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 875 | 592 | 52 | 36.54% | 374.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 812 | 492 | 184 | 48.37% | 732.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 646 | 480 | 441 | 46.71% | 677.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 931 | 543 | 29 | 55.17% | 602.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1219 | 658 | 242 | 44.21% | 755.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1361 | 852 | 21 | 76.19% | 944.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 521 | 471 | 129 | 55.04% | 720.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 203 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 492 | 363 | 51 | 39.22% | 807.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 518 | 292 | 47 | 53.19% | 1018.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 438 | 338 | 31 | 54.84% | 1203.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 542 | 452 | 55 | 54.55% | 871.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 906 | 542 | 178 | 50.0% | 1167.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 735 | 421 | 25 | 40.0% | 732.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 448 | 368 | 25 | 44.0% | 744.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 471 | 489 | 4 | 50.0% | 730.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 708 | 466 | 93 | 49.46% | 1913.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 720 | 603 | 30 | 46.67% | 1118.6 |
| IS | 7 | 420 | 500 | 2 | 50.0% | 356.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 261 | 324 | 14 | 21.43% | 418.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 600 | 299 | 15 | 20.0% | 298.7 |