| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34915 | 0 | 35 | 136 | 168 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.71 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.09% | 0.0% | 54.29% | 46.32% | 47.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 1.34 | 1.65 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1569.37 | 0 | 2703.83 | 2154.13 | 2200.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712.73 | 0 | 1002.0 | 844.0 | 849.0 |
| WN8 | 1753 | 0 | 2482 (+1) | 2014 (+1) | 2271 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73 | 19 | 0 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 52.05% | 42.11% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1926 | 991 | 0 | 1732.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 754 | 484 | 0 | 698.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.36 | 11.89 | 0.0 | 9.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 110 | 588 | 1319 | 162 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.8 |
| Winrate | 35.45% | 44.22% | 52.92% | 54.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.91 | 0.66 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1574 | 1250 | 892 | 1862.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.92 | 1.04 | 0.83 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 563 | 644 | 590 | 754.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.85 | 8.6 | 6.08 | 9.84 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tanks_Master_Ro][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tanks_Master_Ro.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 708 | 549 | 13 | 46.15% | 1023.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1735 | 879 | 75 | 49.33% | 1775.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 463 | 602 | 271 | 48.71% | 704.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1682 | 948 | 61 | 55.74% | 1987.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2026 | 892 | 38 | 71.05% | 2102.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 945 | 688 | 75 | 50.67% | 1748.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1362 | 734 | 204 | 50.98% | 1663.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2106 | 759 | 146 | 54.79% | 1528.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2384 | 741 | 512 | 57.03% | 1796.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1168 | 705 | 86 | 46.51% | 1373.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1289 | 768 | 39 | 51.28% | 1403.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 459 | 315 | 367 | 43.6% | 571.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1502 | 759 | 701 | 55.49% | 1551.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1294 | 747 | 378 | 50.0% | 1640.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1414 | 716 | 8 | 37.5% | 1549.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1470 | 959 | 23 | 65.22% | 1949.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1114 | 487 | 9 | 33.33% | 912.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 861 | 743 | 911 | 53.13% | 1582.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 883 | 473 | 15 | 26.67% | 1107.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1619 | 853 | 166 | 52.41% | 2351.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 211 | 246 | 22 | 68.18% | 824.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2491 | 1078 | 5 | 80.0% | 3036.6 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1370 | 932 | 13 | 61.54% | 1810.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1564 | 619 | 65 | 40.0% | 1125.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 352 | 352 | 18 | 66.67% | 912.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1306 | 568 | 6 | 16.67% | 1256.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1104 | 621 | 44 | 45.45% | 1065.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 239 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 394.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1442 | 865 | 23 | 56.52% | 1772.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 733 | 456 | 288 | 50.35% | 918.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1856 | 767 | 134 | 44.03% | 1493.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1445 | 696 | 8 | 62.5% | 1622.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2586 | 769 | 702 | 53.42% | 2120.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2207 | 878 | 26 | 57.69% | 1966.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1940 | 754 | 159 | 52.2% | 1878.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1472 | 674 | 182 | 52.2% | 1430.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 319 | 643 | 2 | 50.0% | 402.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1837 | 975 | 4 | 75.0% | 2368.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 15 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1403 | 569 | 2 | 50.0% | 1118.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 803 | 622 | 155 | 54.84% | 889.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 340 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 572.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2491 | 834 | 385 | 59.74% | 2039.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1344 | 827 | 1362 | 53.6% | 1860.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1495 | 877 | 210 | 55.71% | 1954.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 342 | 620 | 3 | 33.33% | 1640.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1755 | 713 | 19 | 36.84% | 1050.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1512 | 884 | 5 | 60.0% | 1674.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 591 | 477 | 92 | 45.65% | 728.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1475 | 676 | 99 | 45.45% | 973.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2201 | 795 | 164 | 48.78% | 1905.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2218 | 919 | 55 | 63.64% | 1871.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1585 | 852 | 1274 | 53.45% | 2148.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1825 | 809 | 585 | 56.58% | 2213.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1783 | 741 | 5 | 40.0% | 1155.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1888 | 907 | 17 | 64.71% | 1929.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1842 | 1003 | 16 | 68.75% | 1735.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 46 | 153 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 304 | 252 | 77 | 53.25% | 770.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2061 | 885 | 109 | 53.21% | 1875.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 381 | 250 | 195 | 43.59% | 669.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2509 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 3501.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 987 | 616 | 175 | 44.57% | 866.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1795 | 691 | 66 | 42.42% | 1251.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2367 | 725 | 3716 | 52.07% | 2032.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 796 | 722 | 95 | 58.95% | 1663.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1291 | 751 | 6 | 50.0% | 1242.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 921 | 644 | 181 | 55.8% | 1769.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1976 | 833 | 51 | 54.9% | 1808.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1195 | 577 | 511 | 48.53% | 1090.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2420 | 688 | 9 | 33.33% | 1538.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 174 | 293 | 16 | 68.75% | 547.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2486 | 726 | 1730 | 52.25% | 2036.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1519 | 759 | 88 | 53.41% | 1447.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1852 | 840 | 1213 | 55.98% | 2251.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2016 | 732 | 89 | 48.31% | 1680.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 79 | 111 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 232 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 667.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1370 | 781 | 50 | 46.0% | 1374.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1345 | 674 | 939 | 49.84% | 1219.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2122 | 778 | 366 | 55.46% | 1740.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 576 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 269.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 890 | 784 | 609 | 52.55% | 1874.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 696 | 480 | 610 | 50.0% | 643.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 74 | 206 | 69 | 39.13% | 0.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1114 | 600 | 6 | 33.33% | 1023.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 381 | 321 | 244 | 43.85% | 619.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 836 | 680 | 388 | 48.97% | 981.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1383 | 656 | 199 | 44.22% | 1336.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1964 | 1027 | 98 | 62.24% | 2815.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1027 | 784 | 42 | 54.76% | 2364.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 776 | 571 | 1639 | 48.2% | 771.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2399 | 1071 | 14 | 71.43% | 2370.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1660 | 634 | 486 | 48.97% | 1338.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1463 | 731 | 4 | 50.0% | 712.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2088 | 903 | 183 | 51.91% | 2159.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1668 | 585 | 8 | 25.0% | 1169.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 171 | 430 | 6 | 66.67% | 652.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1592 | 865 | 46 | 56.52% | 1831.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 700 | 854 | 1 | 100.0% | 671.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 541 | 413 | 54 | 46.3% | 1164.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2461 | 820 | 474 | 56.33% | 2267.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1804 | 872 | 7 | 57.14% | 1522.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 195 | 260 | 22 | 36.36% | 471.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 541 | 562 | 18 | 33.33% | 457.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1527 | 844 | 63 | 50.79% | 1726.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2134 | 942 | 9 | 33.33% | 2631.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1104 | 619 | 31 | 32.26% | 1200.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1263 | 697 | 16 | 50.0% | 1736.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2554 | 895 | 411 | 50.36% | 1929.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1198 | 792 | 9 | 66.67% | 2148.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 662 | 549 | 131 | 58.78% | 1498.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2515 | 847 | 288 | 53.82% | 2489.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1174 | 771 | 42 | 52.38% | 1469.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 154 | 147 | 10 | 60.0% | 517.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2675 | 960 | 2 | 50.0% | 3197.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1391 | 781 | 80 | 47.5% | 1538.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 191 | 31 | 35.48% | 157.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 157 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 941.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 201 | 393 | 46 | 54.35% | 587.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 375 | 370 | 4 | 50.0% | 1343.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 879 | 557 | 71 | 46.48% | 1066.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1824 | 731 | 33 | 42.42% | 1316.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1451 | 647 | 90 | 48.89% | 1185.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 322 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 715.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 177 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1934 | 904 | 51 | 58.82% | 1605.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1534 | 847 | 29 | 51.72% | 1688.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 397 | 492 | 160 | 40.0% | 609.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1708 | 816 | 12 | 50.0% | 1863.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2258 | 811 | 676 | 51.78% | 2037.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2388 | 792 | 66 | 60.61% | 1909.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 345 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 394.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 771 | 645 | 106 | 58.49% | 1422.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1618 | 655 | 7 | 42.86% | 1320.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1044 | 779 | 139 | 59.71% | 1986.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2671 | 936 | 35 | 45.71% | 1922.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1571 | 904 | 30 | 46.67% | 2155.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 59 | 188 | 20 | 35.0% | 4.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1913 | 822 | 23 | 60.87% | 2109.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2329 | 919 | 100 | 60.0% | 2038.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 724 | 614 | 11 | 36.36% | 2075.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1047 | 679 | 81 | 54.32% | 1068.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 398 | 397 | 73 | 50.68% | 709.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1281 | 842 | 37 | 56.76% | 2050.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 768 | 551 | 12 | 50.0% | 1595.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1109 | 628 | 22 | 45.45% | 885.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 901 | 687 | 2 | 50.0% | 751.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 590 | 376 | 326 | 48.77% | 601.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1193 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 885.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1523 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 1156.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 390 | 461 | 749 | 50.07% | 671.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2291 | 815 | 40 | 60.0% | 2168.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1406 | 773 | 1609 | 52.27% | 1881.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 402 | 321 | 15 | 40.0% | 802.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1235 | 913 | 3 | 100.0% | 2835.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 698 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 1730.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 297 | 261 | 12 | 25.0% | 504.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 848 | 728 | 8 | 50.0% | 833.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1494 | 704 | 2 | 50.0% | 1694.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1181 | 610 | 6 | 33.33% | 1086.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2353 | 824 | 672 | 56.55% | 2251.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1213 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 2605.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 737 | 778 | 742 | 55.26% | 1614.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 896 | 947 | 112 | 65.18% | 1979.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 201 | 206 | 20 | 50.0% | 337.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1804 | 853 | 100 | 47.0% | 1834.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 869 | 859 | 13 | 76.92% | 1254.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2205 | 695 | 92 | 46.74% | 1592.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1852 | 734 | 146 | 51.37% | 1737.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 68 | 337 | 9 | 55.56% | 142.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2611 | 789 | 535 | 54.58% | 2243.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 473 | 341 | 150 | 46.0% | 601.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 317 | 477 | 116 | 53.45% | 746.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1026 | 628 | 200 | 47.0% | 1173.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 635 | 636 | 86 | 55.81% | 1815.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1503 | 654 | 185 | 49.73% | 1296.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1852 | 890 | 259 | 54.44% | 2354.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1275 | 795 | 298 | 55.37% | 2153.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2099 | 1181 | 5 | 100.0% | 1880.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1300 | 622 | 138 | 46.38% | 1036.8 |