| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4661 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 189.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 480.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 239.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 382.0 |
| WN8 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.83 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 464 | 160 | 199 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 257 | 57 | 75 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tankpalika][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tankpalika.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 44 | 150 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 137 | 138 | 26 | 26.92% | 231.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 129 | 196 | 3 | 66.67% | 306.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 35 | 81 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 87 | 110 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 25 | 45 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 108 | 179 | 298 | 47.99% | 85.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 298 | 339 | 37 | 59.46% | 418.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 118 | 360 | 13 | 30.77% | 1.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 137 | 53 | 35.85% | 64.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 154 | 221 | 144 | 45.83% | 65.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 35 | 72 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 125 | 17 | 35.29% | 111.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 142 | 156 | 102 | 40.2% | 109.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 0 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 88 | 97 | 5 | 20.0% | 196.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 97 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0 | 65 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91 | 157 | 17 | 29.41% | 80.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 75 | 142 | 56 | 39.29% | 7.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 153 | 268 | 4 | 100.0% | 671.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 300 | 286 | 396 | 42.17% | 197.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 405 | 499 | 19 | 57.89% | 402.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 75 | 103 | 6 | 33.33% | 145.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 201 | 242 | 21 | 42.86% | 69.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 396 | 634 | 3 | 66.67% | 286.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 149 | 244 | 19 | 47.37% | 155.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 21 | 221 | 4 | 50.0% | 123.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 34 | 91 | 14 | 42.86% | 25.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 67 | 188 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 42 | 164 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 2 | 102 | 4 | 50.0% | 76.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 154 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 529 | 466 | 32 | 34.38% | 79.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 234 | 206 | 23 | 34.78% | 84.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 101 | 3 | 33.33% | 31.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 206 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 578.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 220 | 26 | 53.85% | 362.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 447 | 513 | 57 | 35.09% | 0.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 29 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 193 | 398 | 16 | 43.75% | 71.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 15 | 82 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 115 | 188 | 56 | 50.0% | 131.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 205 | 163 | 1 | 0.0% | 284.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 72 | 219 | 217 | 41.47% | 32.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 87 | 231 | 66 | 28.79% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 74 | 97 | 20 | 35.0% | 17.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 123 | 242 | 9 | 44.44% | 65.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 643 | 755 | 4 | 75.0% | 841.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 305 | 333 | 254 | 38.98% | 61.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 515 | 325 | 4 | 25.0% | 237.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 43 | 79 | 24 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 31 | 107 | 25 | 44.0% | 52.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 40 | 154 | 85 | 48.24% | 89.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 135 | 133 | 22 | 40.91% | 189.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 125 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 30 | 97 | 22 | 59.09% | 161.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 98 | 186 | 11 | 72.73% | 337.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 153 | 319 | 12 | 75.0% | 558.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 119 | 365 | 32 | 37.5% | 6.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 349 | 357 | 14 | 28.57% | 113.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 91 | 166 | 76 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 143 | 330 | 35 | 34.29% | 90.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 229 | 233 | 266 | 48.12% | 278.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 98 | 275 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 49 | 139 | 9 | 44.44% | 24.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 102 | 137 | 17 | 64.71% | 290.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 42 | 77 | 13 | 30.77% | 3.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 222 | 365 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 95 | 207 | 38 | 44.74% | 68.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 227 | 420 | 7 | 57.14% | 194.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 51 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 125 | 277 | 1 | 100.0% | 435.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 258 | 346 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 243 | 237 | 7 | 57.14% | 807.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 369 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 841.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 67 | 118 | 34 | 58.82% | 152.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 80 | 133 | 20 | 45.0% | 162.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 341 | 336 | 232 | 37.07% | 116.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 202 | 196 | 90 | 42.22% | 148.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 35 | 96 | 4 | 50.0% | 83.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 103 | 199 | 45 | 46.67% | 78.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 77 | 366 | 9 | 44.44% | 75.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 48 | 217 | 18 | 55.56% | 165.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 158 | 241 | 24 | 37.5% | 2.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45 | 151 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 77 | 8 | 62.5% | 183.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 98 | 242 | 49 | 57.14% | 258.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 60 | 231 | 14 | 78.57% | 264.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 44 | 113 | 10 | 50.0% | 81.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 49 | 169 | 127 | 48.82% | 104.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 100 | 160 | 58 | 46.55% | 126.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 11 | 88 | 5 | 60.0% | 163.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 107 | 215 | 14 | 57.14% | 259.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 102 | 244 | 3 | 66.67% | 406.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 657 | 375 | 18 | 22.22% | 380.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 17 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 194 | 221 | 132 | 46.21% | 121.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 133 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 41 | 127 | 12 | 66.67% | 261.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 416 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 592.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 184 | 237 | 19 | 63.16% | 246.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 182 | 71 | 5 | 20.0% | 563.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 60 | 155 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 56 | 151 | 43 | 48.84% | 79.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 132 | 264 | 4 | 75.0% | 362.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 50 | 91 | 9 | 22.22% | 2.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 29 | 241 | 5 | 60.0% | 212.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 46 | 94 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 194 | 190 | 20 | 40.0% | 270.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 794 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 387.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 472 | 576 | 22 | 54.55% | 277.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 352 | 315 | 319 | 45.45% | 218.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 814 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 1117.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 68 | 123 | 35 | 42.86% | 27.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 164 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 35 | 126 | 20 | 40.0% | 6.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 263 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 189.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 155 | 212 | 271 | 40.59% | 27.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 767 | 724 | 4 | 75.0% | 991.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 136 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 25 | 163 | 6 | 50.0% | 90.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 143 | 190 | 5 | 80.0% | 734.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 263 | 366 | 15 | 46.67% | 94.0 |
| IS | 7 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 277 | 370 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 150 | 158 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 168 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 217 | 406 | 35 | 45.71% | 85.2 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 198 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |