| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1517.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 821.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1714 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 246 | 28 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 45.12% | 39.29% | 0.0% | 21.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1727 | 649 | 0 | 2109.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.69 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 736 | 479 | 0 | 548.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.54 | 4.93 | 0.0 | 6.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tankoman95][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tankoman95.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 673 | 723 | 68 | 51.47% | 1205.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 844 | 823 | 2 | 100.0% | 1509.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1284 | 826 | 55 | 52.73% | 1642.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2069 | 963 | 69 | 56.52% | 2262.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2566 | 909 | 17 | 41.18% | 1584.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 768 | 857 | 63 | 58.73% | 1575.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1013 | 771 | 16 | 56.25% | 1410.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1454 | 902 | 369 | 51.49% | 1745.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 685 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 2126.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 677 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 690.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 976 | 720 | 52 | 50.0% | 1228.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2247 | 1127 | 115 | 66.09% | 2517.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2447 | 957 | 13 | 61.54% | 1861.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 638 | 619 | 39 | 64.1% | 1311.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1587 | 906 | 93 | 58.06% | 2147.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 218 | 308 | 44 | 34.09% | 539.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 468 | 473 | 59 | 49.15% | 724.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 826 | 737 | 19 | 63.16% | 1486.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 214 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1141 | 587 | 18 | 27.78% | 1147.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1460 | 839 | 60 | 61.67% | 1438.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 590 | 449 | 22 | 50.0% | 876.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1238 | 809 | 104 | 60.58% | 1197.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 667 | 663 | 21 | 52.38% | 1288.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1676 | 921 | 171 | 56.14% | 2034.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2097 | 997 | 40 | 45.0% | 2802.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4064 | 1164 | 2 | 50.0% | 3126.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2538 | 891 | 15 | 60.0% | 1831.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 77 | 179 | 3 | 66.67% | 314.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1390 | 705 | 143 | 49.65% | 994.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1986 | 763 | 63 | 44.44% | 1563.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1535 | 850 | 51 | 52.94% | 1923.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2349 | 835 | 117 | 48.72% | 2121.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1642 | 984 | 60 | 58.33% | 2005.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2548 | 1079 | 48 | 54.17% | 2681.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 443 | 361 | 23 | 43.48% | 1601.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2350 | 1058 | 6 | 66.67% | 1966.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1446 | 858 | 10 | 50.0% | 1428.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1238 | 741 | 127 | 53.54% | 1268.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1805 | 829 | 69 | 49.28% | 1992.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2116 | 808 | 128 | 51.56% | 1850.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 620 | 569 | 81 | 49.38% | 836.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1668 | 833 | 63 | 47.62% | 1425.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3043 | 1024 | 11 | 45.45% | 2177.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 513 | 494 | 22 | 50.0% | 513.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2155 | 1010 | 41 | 70.73% | 1905.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1480 | 790 | 71 | 52.11% | 1358.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1026 | 597 | 7 | 42.86% | 1512.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1706 | 929 | 175 | 53.71% | 2190.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 189 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 880.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2807 | 1056 | 18 | 61.11% | 2376.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2051 | 826 | 85 | 50.59% | 1601.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1684 | 973 | 42 | 61.9% | 2376.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 378 | 393 | 65 | 47.69% | 926.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 463 | 398 | 62 | 38.71% | 447.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2580 | 981 | 179 | 54.19% | 2322.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2365 | 906 | 44 | 52.27% | 2136.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1416 | 867 | 182 | 51.1% | 1893.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1966 | 716 | 9 | 44.44% | 2088.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2421 | 910 | 94 | 59.57% | 2029.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3383 | 1139 | 48 | 52.08% | 2272.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 302 | 321 | 6 | 50.0% | 808.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2236 | 830 | 61 | 45.9% | 2231.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 857 | 676 | 78 | 50.0% | 986.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1285 | 746 | 75 | 50.67% | 1514.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 677 | 854 | 29 | 58.62% | 1652.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1108 | 689 | 119 | 49.58% | 935.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1922 | 927 | 68 | 55.88% | 1972.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 125 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 395.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2518 | 795 | 15 | 40.0% | 1873.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1402 | 839 | 174 | 49.43% | 1692.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 418 | 518 | 22 | 54.55% | 654.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1177 | 734 | 75 | 44.0% | 1323.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2280 | 792 | 15 | 46.67% | 1738.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1187 | 752 | 58 | 50.0% | 1364.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1079 | 694 | 74 | 47.3% | 1242.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1183 | 857 | 41 | 56.1% | 1794.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1430 | 771 | 275 | 54.55% | 1579.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2395 | 981 | 66 | 57.58% | 2012.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2000 | 923 | 30 | 53.33% | 1939.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1534 | 789 | 126 | 45.24% | 1505.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2259 | 855 | 158 | 51.9% | 1955.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1905 | 979 | 633 | 56.24% | 2122.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 934 | 631 | 163 | 47.24% | 699.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1776 | 1047 | 15 | 66.67% | 2928.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2080 | 1191 | 19 | 52.63% | 3411.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 221 | 231 | 10 | 40.0% | 527.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1611 | 943 | 192 | 54.69% | 1836.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1497 | 825 | 7 | 57.14% | 1627.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1553 | 723 | 64 | 42.19% | 1327.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1036 | 697 | 94 | 46.81% | 882.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1120 | 793 | 26 | 57.69% | 1017.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 875 | 727 | 17 | 64.71% | 1891.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1566 | 936 | 54 | 53.7% | 1973.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 3439 | 1400 | 1 | 100.0% | 3391.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 958 | 876 | 10 | 60.0% | 970.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2297 | 1238 | 3 | 66.67% | 3018.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1281 | 780 | 186 | 55.38% | 1523.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2346 | 1066 | 2 | 50.0% | 2423.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 614 | 523 | 56 | 44.64% | 717.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2537 | 983 | 92 | 56.52% | 2154.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2271 | 1305 | 24 | 75.0% | 3475.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1561 | 796 | 61 | 47.54% | 1364.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1785 | 953 | 36 | 58.33% | 2465.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 920 | 659 | 54 | 46.3% | 1078.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1724 | 998 | 140 | 57.86% | 2424.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2265 | 1006 | 56 | 57.14% | 2584.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 329 | 334 | 4 | 75.0% | 1313.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2481 | 1122 | 96 | 63.54% | 2605.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1362 | 820 | 15 | 53.33% | 1882.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1253 | 769 | 209 | 50.24% | 1480.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 436 | 486 | 10 | 70.0% | 743.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2250 | 832 | 54 | 59.26% | 1840.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1531 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 2374.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3147 | 954 | 9 | 44.44% | 2497.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1241 | 875 | 8 | 62.5% | 1707.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1831 | 1085 | 29 | 68.97% | 2104.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2042 | 895 | 107 | 57.94% | 2130.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1410 | 916 | 67 | 59.7% | 1618.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1407 | 736 | 70 | 47.14% | 1180.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1386 | 951 | 6 | 66.67% | 1434.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1089 | 739 | 101 | 54.46% | 1223.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2705 | 960 | 116 | 49.14% | 2393.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1566 | 907 | 166 | 51.2% | 1741.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2272 | 906 | 63 | 57.14% | 2184.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 510 | 394 | 9 | 33.33% | 1362.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1583 | 867 | 65 | 52.31% | 1823.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1692 | 1056 | 20 | 60.0% | 2309.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 901 | 751 | 26 | 69.23% | 1714.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 454 | 516 | 43 | 44.19% | 732.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1688 | 798 | 66 | 37.88% | 1573.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 721 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 4161.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1712 | 969 | 200 | 50.5% | 2021.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1939 | 809 | 34 | 44.12% | 2190.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2982 | 878 | 11 | 36.36% | 1704.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2561 | 562 | 2 | 0.0% | 2199.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2188 | 985 | 48 | 45.83% | 1836.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1722 | 805 | 64 | 45.31% | 1603.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2399 | 925 | 60 | 55.0% | 2088.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 352 | 289 | 82 | 45.12% | 548.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1577 | 930 | 15 | 60.0% | 1672.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 331 | 396 | 18 | 61.11% | 810.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2452 | 1077 | 56 | 62.5% | 2949.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1614 | 1000 | 41 | 58.54% | 2440.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1252 | 749 | 18 | 50.0% | 1144.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1003 | 689 | 44 | 40.91% | 1144.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 750 | 621 | 84 | 50.0% | 783.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 451 | 507 | 19 | 63.16% | 1257.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2454 | 911 | 128 | 52.34% | 2314.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1073 | 957 | 64 | 62.5% | 1931.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 543 | 446 | 9 | 33.33% | 1244.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 909 | 781 | 31 | 51.61% | 1643.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 909 | 786 | 44 | 56.82% | 1493.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 503 | 469 | 30 | 40.0% | 1230.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 211 | 267 | 20 | 45.0% | 509.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1145 | 731 | 21 | 42.86% | 1464.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2294 | 869 | 11 | 54.55% | 1741.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1554 | 826 | 21 | 38.1% | 1553.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2382 | 1130 | 22 | 59.09% | 3800.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1570 | 838 | 54 | 51.85% | 1744.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1462 | 784 | 22 | 36.36% | 1747.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 557 | 553 | 85 | 50.59% | 1031.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1847 | 890 | 124 | 52.42% | 1746.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 618 | 747 | 518 | 52.7% | 1231.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 959 | 767 | 91 | 51.65% | 1787.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2206 | 959 | 85 | 47.06% | 1896.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 365 | 306 | 44 | 59.09% | 873.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1668 | 759 | 23 | 56.52% | 1275.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1157 | 791 | 53 | 54.72% | 1361.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2270 | 740 | 49 | 57.14% | 2019.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1077 | 868 | 29 | 62.07% | 1307.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1259 | 704 | 31 | 54.84% | 1011.3 |
| null | 0 | 1280 | 641 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 331 | 376 | 21 | 42.86% | 573.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 642 | 550 | 152 | 45.39% | 555.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2745 | 1383 | 10 | 90.0% | 2908.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1972 | 1002 | 5 | 60.0% | 2800.1 |