| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46038 | 6 | 48 | 296 | 585 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 10.67 | 9.4 | 9.27 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 52.76% | 50.0% | 72.92% | 57.77% | 55.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.5 | 1.19 | 1.18 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1640.97 | 2727 | 2922.56 | 2953.81 | 2855.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597.59 | 632 | 867.0 | 899.0 | 907.0 |
| WN8 | 1985 | 1814 | 3123 (+1) | 3528 (+10) | 2937 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68 | 2 | 20 | 90 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 63.24% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 53.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 2.0 | 0.85 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 2402 | 1001 | 542 | 1958.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.79 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 855 | 140 | 215 | 697.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.78 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 10.86 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1505 | 117 | 35 | 329 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 59.14% | 44.44% | 34.29% | 50.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.85 | 1.06 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 2234 | 1353 | 751 | 1910.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.89 | 0.74 | 0.03 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 829 | 563 | 339 | 659.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 8.19 | 8.94 | 9.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2989 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1980.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2204 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1482.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tankoman57][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tankoman57.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 997 | 554 | 106 | 44.34% | 1836.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1688 | 880 | 34 | 47.06% | 2331.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 745 | 389 | 219 | 52.05% | 1024.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2928 | 784 | 113 | 46.9% | 2484.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1073 | 682 | 38 | 50.0% | 1786.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 468 | 346 | 65 | 50.77% | 882.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 481 | 340 | 12 | 50.0% | 1648.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1768 | 792 | 76 | 47.37% | 2748.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3094 | 927 | 159 | 50.94% | 2881.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2332 | 794 | 43 | 67.44% | 1984.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1172 | 620 | 55 | 61.82% | 2332.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 70 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 985 | 406 | 125 | 49.6% | 1331.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3752 | 804 | 8 | 62.5% | 3143.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 127 | 267 | 33 | 54.55% | 306.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 248 | 305 | 5 | 40.0% | 154.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 688 | 518 | 300 | 57.33% | 2226.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 929 | 819 | 30 | 56.67% | 1387.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1002 | 527 | 5 | 40.0% | 925.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3382 | 1032 | 103 | 52.43% | 2500.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2896 | 722 | 311 | 54.34% | 2608.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 792 | 459 | 120 | 51.67% | 1303.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1110 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 769.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2716 | 944 | 95 | 62.11% | 2899.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 724 | 709 | 7 | 71.43% | 794.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1174 | 786 | 45 | 57.78% | 2131.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4207 | 1137 | 58 | 56.9% | 2971.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 233 | 322 | 4 | 100.0% | 1328.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 964 | 559 | 96 | 45.83% | 1276.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 893 | 480 | 127 | 54.33% | 1580.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1958 | 794 | 5 | 80.0% | 2141.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2958 | 884 | 35 | 74.29% | 2479.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 165 | 230 | 43 | 46.51% | 285.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 472 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 4411.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 579 | 295 | 113 | 51.33% | 837.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3061 | 973 | 86 | 55.81% | 2774.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2262 | 684 | 58 | 53.45% | 2313.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 729 | 733 | 25 | 48.0% | 1407.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1023 | 652 | 5 | 60.0% | 1944.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 392 | 298 | 8 | 62.5% | 1028.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 691 | 502 | 381 | 44.62% | 1120.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 903 | 698 | 6 | 66.67% | 1891.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 72 | 110 | 28 | 35.71% | 11.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2353 | 730 | 92 | 57.61% | 2449.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 943 | 484 | 188 | 50.0% | 1230.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2167 | 577 | 153 | 52.29% | 1728.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 551 | 388 | 120 | 55.0% | 901.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 544 | 554 | 16 | 62.5% | 981.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1498 | 716 | 26 | 53.85% | 1464.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2788 | 752 | 324 | 51.54% | 2412.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 390 | 378 | 3 | 66.67% | 1508.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3000 | 820 | 111 | 53.15% | 2554.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1473 | 781 | 4 | 75.0% | 978.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2046 | 754 | 95 | 46.32% | 2524.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 474 | 555 | 4 | 50.0% | 913.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1840 | 571 | 1375 | 53.24% | 2091.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 223 | 264 | 5 | 80.0% | 816.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2263 | 1093 | 36 | 52.78% | 3049.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1941 | 842 | 51 | 56.86% | 1850.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 274 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 278.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1476 | 632 | 146 | 58.9% | 1972.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3167 | 724 | 51 | 56.86% | 2415.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1178 | 336 | 1 | 0.0% | 952.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3018 | 899 | 122 | 56.56% | 2789.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1375 | 600 | 100 | 56.0% | 1691.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1793 | 512 | 234 | 50.85% | 1430.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 125 | 117 | 15 | 26.67% | 179.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 475 | 326 | 39 | 56.41% | 1209.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 232 | 305 | 596 | 53.86% | 1264.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 308 | 244 | 148 | 51.35% | 769.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1424 | 680 | 320 | 56.25% | 2266.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2613 | 753 | 226 | 53.98% | 2215.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3555 | 986 | 84 | 48.81% | 2828.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 672 | 677 | 2 | 100.0% | 2550.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 764 | 587 | 6 | 66.67% | 1702.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 988 | 520 | 743 | 50.61% | 1438.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2484 | 903 | 122 | 58.2% | 2536.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2251 | 876 | 147 | 55.78% | 2497.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 522 | 458 | 750 | 57.73% | 2201.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1434 | 767 | 15 | 53.33% | 2261.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 154 | 211 | 14 | 28.57% | 299.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 273 | 271 | 39 | 61.54% | 771.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 537 | 375 | 215 | 44.19% | 928.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1884 | 820 | 17 | 58.82% | 1656.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3313 | 1036 | 19 | 57.89% | 3168.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2459 | 614 | 114 | 55.26% | 1897.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 1105 | 1136 | 8 | 100.0% | 3375.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2167 | 688 | 277 | 57.04% | 2601.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2565 | 1098 | 6 | 50.0% | 2479.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 845 | 391 | 32 | 43.75% | 1086.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1047 | 454 | 41 | 48.78% | 1162.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3741 | 1134 | 107 | 57.01% | 3261.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1846 | 867 | 356 | 58.71% | 3006.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 198 | 158 | 8 | 37.5% | 337.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 436 | 339 | 52 | 53.85% | 1113.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 661 | 400 | 3 | 66.67% | 1580.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 75 | 174 | 11 | 63.64% | 205.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 248 | 215 | 75 | 45.33% | 465.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 862 | 442 | 43 | 55.81% | 1944.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1275 | 590 | 129 | 55.81% | 1755.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 406 | 284 | 24 | 50.0% | 1758.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 536 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 1944.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 921 | 434 | 111 | 47.75% | 1147.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3766 | 1125 | 101 | 60.4% | 3133.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2429 | 1084 | 6 | 66.67% | 2793.3 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1570 | 933 | 7 | 57.14% | 1804.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 114 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 820 | 493 | 64 | 56.25% | 1812.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1703 | 897 | 16 | 56.25% | 1891.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2603 | 828 | 21 | 52.38% | 2484.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 402 | 339 | 34 | 52.94% | 1215.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 74 | 119 | 25 | 52.0% | 291.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 599 | 436 | 27 | 51.85% | 1795.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 73 | 134 | 78 | 44.87% | 51.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2368 | 873 | 13 | 53.85% | 2185.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2256 | 1290 | 5 | 100.0% | 2019.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 555 | 412 | 13 | 46.15% | 741.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2327 | 938 | 25 | 64.0% | 2966.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1934 | 938 | 31 | 51.61% | 2120.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 192 | 191 | 42 | 52.38% | 348.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1102 | 583 | 32 | 53.13% | 1574.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2301 | 738 | 103 | 65.05% | 2539.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2684 | 831 | 112 | 61.61% | 2365.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1617 | 532 | 200 | 52.0% | 2162.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2114 | 900 | 59 | 50.85% | 1987.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1201 | 609 | 37 | 45.95% | 1149.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1728 | 761 | 3 | 66.67% | 2964.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 739 | 458 | 12 | 33.33% | 661.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2007 | 608 | 175 | 59.43% | 2157.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2499 | 659 | 95 | 45.26% | 1841.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 142 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 478.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1282 | 510 | 157 | 52.23% | 1651.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3107 | 869 | 61 | 63.93% | 2389.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 389 | 335 | 81 | 51.85% | 1090.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1011 | 697 | 3 | 66.67% | 1285.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2392 | 833 | 16 | 62.5% | 1725.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 77 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1892 | 675 | 69 | 50.72% | 1850.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 733 | 752 | 84 | 47.62% | 744.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2825 | 923 | 121 | 62.81% | 3338.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2924 | 741 | 100 | 54.0% | 2410.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1286 | 769 | 55 | 45.45% | 1540.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1789 | 670 | 20 | 40.0% | 1186.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 251 | 200 | 149 | 41.61% | 313.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2905 | 733 | 149 | 48.32% | 2626.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1187 | 640 | 53 | 54.72% | 2158.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 402 | 384 | 7 | 28.57% | 321.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2515 | 829 | 30 | 56.67% | 2497.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2428 | 703 | 96 | 54.17% | 1993.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2453 | 628 | 262 | 58.02% | 2807.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2775 | 674 | 275 | 55.64% | 2575.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 890 | 364 | 196 | 46.94% | 1061.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2197 | 872 | 86 | 48.84% | 2299.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 311 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 2131.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1364 | 711 | 235 | 54.04% | 1752.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2834 | 825 | 427 | 53.16% | 2561.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2711 | 1005 | 81 | 48.15% | 2612.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2778 | 784 | 41 | 51.22% | 2432.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 949 | 684 | 40 | 62.5% | 1783.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2606 | 648 | 509 | 55.01% | 2415.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2372 | 739 | 107 | 59.81% | 2936.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1897 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 3263.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 342 | 298 | 14 | 57.14% | 1245.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 416 | 337 | 2 | 0.0% | 345.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 742 | 641 | 68 | 48.53% | 1654.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2819 | 1143 | 22 | 63.64% | 2889.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 780 | 571 | 106 | 54.72% | 2283.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 209 | 212 | 36 | 52.78% | 407.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 319 | 236 | 93 | 45.16% | 579.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 166 | 166 | 27 | 59.26% | 422.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2449 | 637 | 977 | 55.07% | 2505.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 87 | 86 | 3 | 0.0% | 22.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3075 | 792 | 205 | 56.1% | 2630.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1437 | 679 | 63 | 52.38% | 1680.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 467 | 329 | 56 | 55.36% | 1413.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 945 | 736 | 47 | 55.32% | 1310.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 268 | 189 | 9 | 44.44% | 364.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 74 | 169 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2899 | 919 | 161 | 63.35% | 3104.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 250 | 333 | 79 | 50.63% | 536.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 152 | 137 | 29 | 41.38% | 283.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2302 | 722 | 87 | 63.22% | 1940.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 843 | 557 | 2 | 50.0% | 596.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 374 | 282 | 102 | 51.96% | 827.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 175 | 194 | 107 | 39.25% | 376.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 711 | 506 | 4 | 75.0% | 1985.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1502 | 551 | 169 | 44.97% | 1303.3 |
| IS | 7 | 622 | 374 | 252 | 50.0% | 702.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 542 | 316 | 35 | 48.57% | 643.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3010 | 729 | 34 | 52.94% | 2384.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2359 | 689 | 156 | 55.77% | 2305.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 88 | 180 | 5 | 20.0% | 145.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2638 | 815 | 233 | 55.36% | 2463.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2172 | 821 | 164 | 49.39% | 2217.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1942 | 584 | 8 | 50.0% | 1851.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 169 | 177 | 54 | 44.44% | 261.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 382 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 1551.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 143 | 237 | 25 | 64.0% | 517.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1000 | 681 | 7 | 28.57% | 1034.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1461 | 612 | 16 | 31.25% | 1171.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 295 | 5 | 100.0% | 461.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1907 | 919 | 13 | 84.62% | 2506.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 91 | 89 | 3 | 0.0% | 75.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 728 | 365 | 142 | 43.66% | 1191.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 910 | 440 | 182 | 46.7% | 1065.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1539 | 584 | 82 | 51.22% | 1223.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 208 | 196 | 19 | 36.84% | 372.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1893 | 1014 | 31 | 70.97% | 2534.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 17 | 92 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 231 | 213 | 174 | 44.83% | 413.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 123 | 18 | 55.56% | 242.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2385 | 1020 | 98 | 54.08% | 3118.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1101 | 602 | 89 | 61.8% | 2210.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1860 | 547 | 182 | 47.8% | 1843.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 332 | 331 | 23 | 73.91% | 1243.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 186 | 165 | 46 | 41.3% | 251.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 373 | 295 | 38 | 63.16% | 1420.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3895 | 940 | 74 | 47.3% | 2672.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 322 | 268 | 4 | 50.0% | 1374.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 338 | 254 | 146 | 38.36% | 400.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1239 | 579 | 99 | 60.61% | 1820.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 1104 | 500 | 4 | 25.0% | 1706.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1895 | 595 | 541 | 54.16% | 2138.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2296 | 859 | 79 | 58.23% | 2526.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 410 | 390 | 109 | 49.54% | 1852.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 54 | 117 | 9 | 55.56% | 227.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1197 | 510 | 16 | 37.5% | 1374.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 636 | 665 | 65 | 55.38% | 1468.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1461 | 826 | 499 | 53.91% | 1944.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 140 | 167 | 23 | 65.22% | 499.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2870 | 602 | 113 | 50.44% | 2293.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1554 | 927 | 14 | 71.43% | 2422.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2378 | 613 | 178 | 49.44% | 1750.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2759 | 739 | 230 | 54.78% | 2543.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 530 | 333 | 347 | 53.6% | 1264.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 483 | 258 | 128 | 42.19% | 634.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 49 | 231 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 230 | 164 | 10 | 30.0% | 554.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 188 | 174 | 21 | 47.62% | 473.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 592 | 344 | 109 | 47.71% | 931.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3574 | 1059 | 101 | 53.47% | 2969.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 141 | 180 | 13 | 46.15% | 417.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2601 | 767 | 116 | 57.76% | 2374.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 223 | 240 | 112 | 53.57% | 407.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2963 | 732 | 112 | 55.36% | 2560.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1945 | 596 | 497 | 52.72% | 2053.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 37 | 167 | 99 | 48.48% | 81.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2690 | 675 | 24 | 50.0% | 1667.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 821 | 677 | 35 | 45.71% | 1380.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 222 | 126 | 57.14% | 899.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2330 | 933 | 3 | 66.67% | 3096.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 809 | 664 | 13 | 53.85% | 2067.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2182 | 877 | 94 | 53.19% | 2293.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 595 | 422 | 59 | 49.15% | 1169.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 750 | 834 | 8 | 62.5% | 903.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 75 | 154 | 18 | 72.22% | 261.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1637 | 1162 | 2 | 100.0% | 2579.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 80 | 114 | 23 | 43.48% | 110.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1394 | 716 | 74 | 64.86% | 1919.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 30 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 822 | 354 | 160 | 47.5% | 1027.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1554 | 748 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 9 | 78 | 12 | 58.33% | 163.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 34 | 96 | 39 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 812 | 589 | 17 | 41.18% | 715.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 265 | 263 | 3 | 66.67% | 787.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 143 | 164 | 22 | 40.91% | 279.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 220 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 931.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2882 | 735 | 189 | 47.62% | 2671.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 184 | 113 | 4 | 0.0% | 145.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 721 | 581 | 31 | 38.71% | 804.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 125 | 173 | 22 | 50.0% | 362.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2626 | 734 | 242 | 52.07% | 2483.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1076 | 936 | 6 | 66.67% | 1461.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3507 | 937 | 97 | 63.92% | 3113.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 144 | 145 | 35 | 42.86% | 171.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 211 | 223 | 4 | 50.0% | 983.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2535 | 926 | 81 | 49.38% | 3037.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 86 | 97 | 3 | 66.67% | 253.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 872 | 485 | 41 | 43.9% | 558.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 45 | 56 | 17 | 23.53% | 1.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 344 | 254 | 54 | 55.56% | 503.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1569 | 924 | 12 | 75.0% | 1926.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1341 | 745 | 40 | 55.0% | 2958.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2494 | 703 | 60 | 43.33% | 1826.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2790 | 725 | 104 | 51.92% | 2347.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2372 | 838 | 177 | 61.58% | 2517.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 198 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 1135.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2558 | 909 | 81 | 53.09% | 2328.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1244 | 726 | 64 | 64.06% | 2779.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1627 | 619 | 99 | 54.55% | 2287.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1604 | 524 | 565 | 52.92% | 1818.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 285 | 198 | 41 | 39.02% | 792.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2563 | 624 | 388 | 50.26% | 1972.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1602 | 778 | 12 | 75.0% | 2202.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 140 | 147 | 5 | 20.0% | 383.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 137 | 155 | 40 | 47.5% | 235.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2243 | 647 | 308 | 48.38% | 1895.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 147 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 468.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2867 | 829 | 139 | 50.36% | 2371.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2748 | 734 | 121 | 54.55% | 2320.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 89 | 95 | 10 | 30.0% | 216.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2182 | 928 | 56 | 62.5% | 2817.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 578 | 361 | 19 | 42.11% | 699.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1845 | 689 | 28 | 64.29% | 1717.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1871 | 898 | 252 | 49.6% | 2706.9 |
| Ram II | 5 | 475 | 498 | 2 | 50.0% | 1195.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1699 | 795 | 72 | 55.56% | 2021.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1217 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 2145.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1441 | 676 | 660 | 57.73% | 2271.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 54 | 103 | 8 | 62.5% | 278.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 225 | 153 | 21 | 33.33% | 407.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2053 | 558 | 157 | 54.14% | 1996.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 40 | 104 | 6 | 66.67% | 230.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3624 | 1125 | 43 | 58.14% | 2927.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2382 | 823 | 142 | 57.75% | 2640.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 503 | 341 | 271 | 47.6% | 589.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 362 | 288 | 17 | 47.06% | 659.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 553 | 409 | 119 | 47.9% | 992.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 131 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 368.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3880 | 1130 | 78 | 52.56% | 2693.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 322 | 237 | 144 | 51.39% | 618.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1274 | 595 | 143 | 48.25% | 1097.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 160 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 409.5 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2407 | 950 | 21 | 52.38% | 2739.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 390 | 321 | 135 | 52.59% | 663.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1760 | 849 | 58 | 55.17% | 2729.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 369 | 319 | 84 | 46.43% | 597.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 818 | 409 | 310 | 43.87% | 957.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1225 | 749 | 19 | 68.42% | 2134.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1128 | 757 | 97 | 62.89% | 2010.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2226 | 894 | 299 | 63.55% | 3062.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1237 | 586 | 34 | 61.76% | 2374.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1325 | 575 | 278 | 51.44% | 2007.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 819 | 484 | 14 | 35.71% | 1354.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1137 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 1241.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 126 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 439.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1836 | 563 | 404 | 52.48% | 1864.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3186 | 856 | 69 | 65.22% | 2233.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1945 | 589 | 428 | 53.74% | 2129.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 356 | 401 | 10 | 50.0% | 1314.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 445 | 404 | 251 | 57.77% | 1978.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 970 | 626 | 12 | 83.33% | 1088.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 766 | 558 | 32 | 50.0% | 2042.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 281 | 219 | 134 | 36.57% | 351.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 477 | 370 | 84 | 46.43% | 684.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 658 | 372 | 71 | 43.66% | 1173.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 128 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 156.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3475 | 956 | 217 | 63.13% | 2676.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 112 | 12 | 33.33% | 64.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2673 | 1050 | 105 | 52.38% | 3011.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2251 | 906 | 3 | 66.67% | 2440.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1838 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 1784.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 23 | 112 | 12 | 66.67% | 261.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 642 | 354 | 17 | 35.29% | 1152.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2494 | 604 | 141 | 53.19% | 2268.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 158 | 172 | 100 | 52.0% | 262.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2490 | 1031 | 60 | 58.33% | 3180.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2577 | 685 | 322 | 46.89% | 2268.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3167 | 839 | 115 | 61.74% | 2780.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 635 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 2658.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2057 | 844 | 69 | 55.07% | 2129.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1723 | 949 | 64 | 51.56% | 2197.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 808 | 682 | 169 | 55.03% | 1715.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 200 | 181 | 4 | 25.0% | 926.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 288 | 238 | 202 | 46.04% | 281.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 364 | 361 | 172 | 47.67% | 1203.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3060 | 787 | 20 | 40.0% | 2280.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1803 | 631 | 9 | 66.67% | 2092.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 147 | 162 | 98 | 42.86% | 169.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 271 | 249 | 97 | 46.39% | 238.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 34 | 144 | 24 | 54.17% | 127.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2570 | 732 | 188 | 56.38% | 2119.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 31 | 113 | 8 | 62.5% | 197.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 238 | 164 | 2 | 0.0% | 39.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1048 | 717 | 74 | 48.65% | 3563.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 252 | 261 | 7 | 42.86% | 679.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 560 | 437 | 7 | 42.86% | 834.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 63 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 215.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 520 | 347 | 86 | 48.84% | 701.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 145 | 5 | 40.0% | 13.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2078 | 1047 | 12 | 75.0% | 3241.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 965 | 474 | 57 | 52.63% | 1746.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 144 | 8 | 62.5% | 352.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 471 | 304 | 91 | 45.05% | 617.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1201 | 492 | 445 | 46.97% | 1359.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2334 | 723 | 35 | 45.71% | 1638.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 77 | 153 | 27 | 51.85% | 147.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 152 | 176 | 24 | 62.5% | 564.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 10 | 57 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1911 | 737 | 86 | 46.51% | 2066.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 320 | 280 | 30 | 46.67% | 622.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 166 | 205 | 8 | 50.0% | 692.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1409 | 506 | 243 | 52.67% | 1695.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2449 | 749 | 245 | 56.33% | 2284.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 444 | 276 | 130 | 45.38% | 638.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2974 | 881 | 49 | 57.14% | 2134.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 252 | 189 | 56 | 44.64% | 776.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2638 | 727 | 284 | 57.04% | 2296.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1492 | 630 | 24 | 58.33% | 1315.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 317 | 292 | 144 | 43.06% | 484.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 486 | 299 | 45 | 48.89% | 988.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1850 | 870 | 14 | 50.0% | 1685.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2389 | 658 | 248 | 58.47% | 1884.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2111 | 762 | 23 | 47.83% | 1733.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 198 | 81 | 54.32% | 131.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 77 | 120 | 15 | 53.33% | 133.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 745 | 469 | 83 | 49.4% | 1205.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1817 | 795 | 368 | 59.24% | 2869.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2800 | 827 | 223 | 53.36% | 2581.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 101 | 233 | 4 | 75.0% | 650.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3011 | 538 | 36 | 52.78% | 2075.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 173 | 203 | 31 | 38.71% | 671.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 861 | 634 | 19 | 47.37% | 768.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2472 | 1013 | 41 | 63.41% | 3007.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 806 | 427 | 82 | 47.56% | 1537.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1506 | 335 | 2 | 0.0% | 1520.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3462 | 900 | 172 | 56.98% | 2679.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 163 | 400 | 3 | 66.67% | 610.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 530 | 341 | 179 | 42.46% | 608.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2427 | 690 | 560 | 54.11% | 2211.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 37 | 78 | 13 | 46.15% | 41.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 218 | 202 | 17 | 47.06% | 718.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2617 | 990 | 37 | 54.05% | 2823.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 125 | 163 | 64 | 39.06% | 66.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 253 | 240 | 35 | 57.14% | 664.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1079 | 411 | 309 | 48.87% | 1059.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 853 | 906 | 12 | 58.33% | 3240.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2737 | 569 | 16 | 50.0% | 1976.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3089 | 820 | 158 | 58.86% | 2836.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 490 | 555 | 22 | 54.55% | 1526.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 300 | 279 | 103 | 47.57% | 1009.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 262 | 222 | 37 | 54.05% | 776.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1307 | 728 | 234 | 52.99% | 1703.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1754 | 1018 | 29 | 51.72% | 2390.2 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1505 | 984 | 9 | 77.78% | 2124.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 345 | 260 | 218 | 48.17% | 397.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1431 | 709 | 22 | 54.55% | 2443.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 136 | 200 | 40 | 60.0% | 525.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 44 | 74 | 12 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2720 | 919 | 96 | 54.17% | 2276.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 106 | 110 | 10 | 40.0% | 250.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2661 | 707 | 525 | 53.52% | 2459.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2120 | 895 | 12 | 50.0% | 2383.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 685 | 420 | 32 | 53.13% | 1708.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 661 | 555 | 3 | 100.0% | 2504.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2583 | 690 | 93 | 49.46% | 1741.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1122 | 786 | 32 | 59.38% | 3140.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 23 | 104 | 11 | 63.64% | 198.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2198 | 702 | 45 | 44.44% | 2422.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1306 | 805 | 10 | 70.0% | 1531.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2844 | 864 | 247 | 57.09% | 2850.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1879 | 637 | 667 | 53.97% | 2275.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3120 | 866 | 195 | 58.46% | 2974.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 73 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 333.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 392 | 245 | 110 | 44.55% | 739.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1791 | 686 | 109 | 51.38% | 1878.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 28 | 68 | 24 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 99 | 174 | 53 | 50.94% | 129.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2082 | 913 | 269 | 53.53% | 3264.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 190 | 197 | 64 | 48.44% | 514.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1060 | 515 | 595 | 50.42% | 1674.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1154 | 609 | 35 | 57.14% | 2155.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1891 | 590 | 85 | 50.59% | 2564.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2287 | 928 | 46 | 56.52% | 2627.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 533 | 340 | 25 | 44.0% | 1450.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2724 | 766 | 107 | 55.14% | 2556.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3818 | 1242 | 10 | 70.0% | 3101.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 409 | 290 | 160 | 45.63% | 600.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1605 | 561 | 24 | 50.0% | 1272.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1956 | 788 | 5 | 80.0% | 3122.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1881 | 712 | 106 | 54.72% | 1755.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 96 | 130 | 6 | 33.33% | 248.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1985 | 666 | 144 | 57.64% | 2351.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 232 | 300 | 170 | 49.41% | 424.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 905 | 464 | 57 | 52.63% | 915.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2123 | 885 | 117 | 63.25% | 2857.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1350 | 832 | 48 | 52.08% | 1795.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 147 | 154 | 10 | 40.0% | 371.8 |