| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33278 | 51 | 76 | 543 | 1154 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 8.67 | 8.33 | 9.15 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 50.29% | 52.94% | 57.89% | 54.14% | 52.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1.31 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1345.02 | 1581 | 1563.33 | 1737.85 | 1793.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 734.23 | 899 | 899.0 | 856.0 | 837.0 |
| WN8 | 1361 | 1575 (+1) | 1846 (+1) | 1700 (+6) | 1687 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1379 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 532 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2029 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1488.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1632 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1843.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1391 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1733.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1495 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2701.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 565 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 526.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1788 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1579.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2318 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2687.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 974 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 673.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2139 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 948.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1483 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2061.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 461 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 445.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1800 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 1703.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2352 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1777.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 641 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 184.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 458 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 516.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2238 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2287.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3184 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3167.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1474 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1325.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TankoBoyKa2018][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TankoBoyKa2018.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 446 | 527 | 154 | 40.91% | 544.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1091 | 701 | 93 | 45.16% | 1088.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1984 | 988 | 26 | 57.69% | 2103.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 901 | 569 | 16 | 50.0% | 1141.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 263 | 518 | 68 | 42.65% | 324.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 856 | 616 | 95 | 55.79% | 819.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1236 | 797 | 34 | 52.94% | 1302.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 972 | 555 | 57 | 31.58% | 736.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 133 | 327 | 3 | 100.0% | 412.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1344 | 608 | 16 | 18.75% | 1035.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1133 | 764 | 57 | 54.39% | 1520.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 662 | 626 | 36 | 50.0% | 876.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2865 | 1127 | 5 | 80.0% | 2913.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1987 | 847 | 50 | 50.0% | 1622.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 516 | 479 | 73 | 49.32% | 713.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 644 | 541 | 38 | 50.0% | 724.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 526 | 434 | 44 | 54.55% | 782.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 911 | 912 | 16 | 68.75% | 3390.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 699 | 621 | 45 | 51.11% | 687.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 493 | 683 | 134 | 52.24% | 610.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1800 | 701 | 42 | 45.24% | 1105.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2057 | 890 | 67 | 62.69% | 1880.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2160 | 731 | 176 | 48.86% | 1460.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 592 | 650 | 27 | 59.26% | 877.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 447 | 455 | 17 | 52.94% | 888.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1261 | 650 | 39 | 35.9% | 1166.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 815 | 654 | 51 | 58.82% | 1305.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3063 | 923 | 116 | 45.69% | 1775.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1701 | 695 | 30 | 40.0% | 1141.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2162 | 912 | 18 | 50.0% | 1588.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1313 | 675 | 22 | 54.55% | 1128.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 622 | 677 | 124 | 48.39% | 747.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 889 | 706 | 26 | 57.69% | 1442.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2182 | 878 | 112 | 54.46% | 1526.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 465 | 472 | 37 | 51.35% | 1199.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 492 | 497 | 40 | 47.5% | 569.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2047 | 752 | 33 | 42.42% | 1305.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2240 | 1054 | 57 | 75.44% | 2053.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 429 | 613 | 93 | 49.46% | 597.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2318 | 866 | 34 | 52.94% | 1692.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1305 | 712 | 7 | 42.86% | 1696.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1928 | 741 | 70 | 44.29% | 1429.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 225 | 423 | 56 | 51.79% | 483.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 611 | 419 | 10 | 10.0% | 719.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 594 | 536 | 29 | 44.83% | 924.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1687 | 849 | 39 | 56.41% | 1714.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 481 | 496 | 16 | 75.0% | 1120.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1980 | 929 | 164 | 62.8% | 1754.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1303 | 880 | 54 | 62.96% | 1849.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1982 | 877 | 25 | 56.0% | 1487.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1597 | 1005 | 7 | 71.43% | 3492.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1513 | 771 | 257 | 54.47% | 1482.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 636 | 508 | 28 | 35.71% | 1105.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2107 | 992 | 48 | 62.5% | 2262.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2154 | 787 | 56 | 46.43% | 1584.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1283 | 587 | 110 | 43.64% | 869.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2764 | 827 | 102 | 50.98% | 1909.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2309 | 743 | 178 | 51.69% | 1532.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 639 | 888 | 23 | 52.17% | 1185.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 755 | 674 | 129 | 52.71% | 729.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 252 | 306 | 41 | 34.15% | 580.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 467 | 414 | 3 | 66.67% | 1770.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 749 | 522 | 20 | 30.0% | 1228.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1014 | 656 | 25 | 40.0% | 1146.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1413 | 840 | 144 | 48.61% | 1591.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 923 | 712 | 56 | 62.5% | 1068.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 979 | 984 | 3 | 66.67% | 2580.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 579 | 523 | 127 | 40.16% | 566.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2148 | 826 | 62 | 56.45% | 1633.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 894 | 571 | 58 | 36.21% | 894.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1361 | 801 | 90 | 48.89% | 1506.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 511 | 642 | 208 | 50.0% | 880.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2547 | 862 | 85 | 47.06% | 2189.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1177 | 885 | 87 | 60.92% | 1762.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 566 | 438 | 7 | 57.14% | 1358.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 658 | 455 | 22 | 36.36% | 961.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2448 | 1178 | 4 | 75.0% | 2291.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1010 | 900 | 4 | 50.0% | 2126.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2251 | 749 | 84 | 44.05% | 1588.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2451 | 913 | 120 | 52.5% | 1720.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 886 | 602 | 34 | 44.12% | 865.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 486 | 474 | 58 | 46.55% | 837.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1187 | 830 | 131 | 55.73% | 1836.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1303 | 711 | 21 | 42.86% | 895.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1732 | 1002 | 89 | 58.43% | 1671.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 676 | 501 | 16 | 81.25% | 1496.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 443 | 398 | 15 | 60.0% | 883.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1566 | 801 | 83 | 50.6% | 1431.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 355 | 387 | 37 | 40.54% | 1047.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1492 | 697 | 18 | 33.33% | 1982.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 556 | 595 | 52 | 51.92% | 1134.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1994 | 869 | 68 | 60.29% | 1823.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1976 | 904 | 234 | 55.98% | 1768.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 414 | 548 | 56 | 51.79% | 702.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 674 | 492 | 22 | 45.45% | 1510.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1834 | 954 | 48 | 52.08% | 1808.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 756 | 519 | 22 | 40.91% | 927.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 899 | 609 | 33 | 42.42% | 745.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1919 | 953 | 67 | 64.18% | 2020.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1536 | 996 | 16 | 68.75% | 1952.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1191 | 795 | 36 | 47.22% | 1415.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 339 | 374 | 15 | 53.33% | 769.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 783 | 672 | 33 | 51.52% | 1204.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 295 | 333 | 19 | 47.37% | 591.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 790 | 618 | 55 | 52.73% | 1577.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1882 | 1099 | 5 | 80.0% | 2812.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1176 | 756 | 247 | 50.2% | 1303.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 834 | 733 | 6 | 66.67% | 1137.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2235 | 844 | 129 | 48.06% | 1307.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 846 | 770 | 39 | 56.41% | 1488.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1659 | 792 | 44 | 45.45% | 1370.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 882 | 601 | 74 | 58.11% | 1555.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2023 | 766 | 28 | 53.57% | 1471.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1239 | 605 | 24 | 29.17% | 1188.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1672 | 843 | 144 | 54.86% | 1462.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1422 | 764 | 18 | 50.0% | 2194.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1362 | 774 | 107 | 48.6% | 1283.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1972 | 849 | 113 | 57.52% | 1726.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 815 | 694 | 19 | 52.63% | 1718.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2058 | 899 | 75 | 65.33% | 1578.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 405 | 534 | 43 | 46.51% | 1027.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 953 | 692 | 68 | 50.0% | 790.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 409 | 769 | 8 | 87.5% | 1254.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1785 | 873 | 64 | 57.81% | 1585.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1650 | 832 | 7 | 57.14% | 2040.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 992 | 677 | 12 | 50.0% | 1134.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1256 | 732 | 80 | 51.25% | 1101.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1510 | 1033 | 9 | 66.67% | 2279.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 966 | 704 | 24 | 54.17% | 1202.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1649 | 772 | 62 | 51.61% | 1377.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 310 | 632 | 4 | 75.0% | 1332.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2277 | 879 | 151 | 50.99% | 1709.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1099 | 539 | 66 | 39.39% | 919.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1744 | 815 | 191 | 45.55% | 1599.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 794 | 590 | 241 | 45.23% | 659.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 579 | 296 | 3 | 0.0% | 549.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 703 | 598 | 62 | 50.0% | 775.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 294 | 408 | 2 | 100.0% | 1143.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2369 | 906 | 101 | 52.48% | 2019.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1440 | 877 | 57 | 56.14% | 1676.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 930 | 596 | 84 | 51.19% | 819.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2573 | 808 | 86 | 52.33% | 1794.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1117 | 735 | 51 | 54.9% | 1283.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 945 | 729 | 723 | 47.44% | 1013.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1848 | 906 | 51 | 60.78% | 1834.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1029 | 716 | 24 | 54.17% | 1038.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2790 | 962 | 69 | 55.07% | 2028.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 898 | 729 | 37 | 54.05% | 1395.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 641 | 448 | 5 | 40.0% | 1289.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1365 | 892 | 12 | 58.33% | 2490.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1763 | 849 | 75 | 50.67% | 1589.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1316 | 698 | 96 | 43.75% | 1387.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1459 | 649 | 98 | 43.88% | 1071.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 507 | 526 | 89 | 47.19% | 411.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1633 | 876 | 9 | 66.67% | 1264.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 947 | 793 | 628 | 53.18% | 1131.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1476 | 526 | 9 | 22.22% | 666.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2112 | 963 | 67 | 56.72% | 1887.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1641 | 765 | 344 | 48.55% | 1136.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1958 | 774 | 154 | 50.65% | 1488.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1275 | 710 | 188 | 45.21% | 1017.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1158 | 826 | 31 | 58.06% | 1412.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1237 | 837 | 58 | 53.45% | 2314.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 830 | 677 | 62 | 50.0% | 990.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 374 | 546 | 75 | 50.67% | 640.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2172 | 974 | 40 | 50.0% | 2035.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 348 | 468 | 24 | 50.0% | 723.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1750 | 765 | 37 | 48.65% | 1165.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1532 | 732 | 98 | 50.0% | 1122.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1766 | 818 | 96 | 53.13% | 1549.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2394 | 905 | 105 | 56.19% | 1713.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 353 | 424 | 14 | 64.29% | 919.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 820 | 749 | 53 | 64.15% | 1089.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 189 | 286 | 12 | 58.33% | 309.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1902 | 744 | 148 | 42.57% | 1342.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1361 | 751 | 42 | 54.76% | 1275.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1818 | 811 | 34 | 41.18% | 1552.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2688 | 901 | 142 | 52.11% | 2120.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 749 | 731 | 39 | 53.85% | 1612.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 416 | 415 | 43 | 58.14% | 893.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1484 | 826 | 66 | 46.97% | 1530.9 |
| IS | 7 | 999 | 679 | 73 | 41.1% | 1255.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1800 | 873 | 80 | 52.5% | 1660.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 833 | 589 | 34 | 52.94% | 1116.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 689 | 647 | 11 | 72.73% | 1355.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1367 | 785 | 102 | 50.0% | 1236.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1887 | 774 | 71 | 45.07% | 1735.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1215 | 784 | 59 | 50.85% | 1332.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 912 | 752 | 58 | 48.28% | 1084.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2462 | 912 | 100 | 50.0% | 1807.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1545 | 794 | 179 | 46.93% | 1292.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 282 | 13 | 46.15% | 485.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1547 | 851 | 25 | 60.0% | 1369.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1204 | 944 | 20 | 75.0% | 1901.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1147 | 755 | 49 | 61.22% | 2082.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 697 | 644 | 51 | 39.22% | 744.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1482 | 808 | 68 | 60.29% | 1795.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2034 | 756 | 21 | 28.57% | 1076.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1772 | 825 | 196 | 51.53% | 1720.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1497 | 794 | 177 | 44.07% | 1559.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 799 | 640 | 8 | 75.0% | 1359.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1021 | 823 | 45 | 64.44% | 1443.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1458 | 822 | 39 | 51.28% | 1672.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 753 | 537 | 53 | 45.28% | 580.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1239 | 748 | 98 | 51.02% | 1288.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1340 | 772 | 44 | 50.0% | 1528.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 914 | 589 | 62 | 45.16% | 1094.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 680 | 529 | 50 | 48.0% | 993.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2082 | 916 | 43 | 58.14% | 2247.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 303 | 281 | 16 | 43.75% | 749.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 584 | 432 | 7 | 57.14% | 1756.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 828 | 1048 | 10 | 90.0% | 3285.1 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1694 | 828 | 25 | 52.0% | 1299.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1100 | 690 | 28 | 46.43% | 1277.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2118 | 883 | 44 | 43.18% | 1892.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 207 | 484 | 22 | 40.91% | 113.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1237 | 732 | 76 | 47.37% | 1021.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1096 | 758 | 69 | 60.87% | 1212.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1231 | 762 | 23 | 47.83% | 1549.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1279 | 711 | 38 | 47.37% | 1251.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 389 | 554 | 86 | 47.67% | 507.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1634 | 701 | 23 | 52.17% | 1198.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 566 | 696 | 114 | 52.63% | 726.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1104 | 693 | 188 | 46.81% | 1158.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 499 | 411 | 17 | 47.06% | 1038.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 322 | 308 | 26 | 57.69% | 724.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1942 | 723 | 268 | 52.99% | 1369.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 519 | 448 | 33 | 66.67% | 1197.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 801 | 434 | 39 | 30.77% | 1093.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 576 | 565 | 24 | 50.0% | 953.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1069 | 880 | 13 | 69.23% | 2177.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1235 | 778 | 17 | 52.94% | 1427.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 843 | 579 | 15 | 53.33% | 1485.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2662 | 894 | 93 | 48.39% | 1794.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 503 | 585 | 231 | 44.59% | 706.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 174 | 201 | 9 | 44.44% | 183.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1867 | 753 | 44 | 40.91% | 1498.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1756 | 904 | 53 | 50.94% | 1806.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1907 | 760 | 27 | 55.56% | 1487.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 253 | 306 | 37 | 32.43% | 317.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1251 | 796 | 476 | 52.73% | 1392.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 265 | 397 | 17 | 58.82% | 910.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 659 | 674 | 10 | 60.0% | 967.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2099 | 761 | 115 | 41.74% | 1341.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 639 | 638 | 56 | 48.21% | 964.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1463 | 772 | 34 | 44.12% | 1328.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 710 | 573 | 30 | 40.0% | 608.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1994 | 860 | 46 | 50.0% | 1877.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 664 | 573 | 20 | 30.0% | 1241.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1019 | 681 | 38 | 42.11% | 1294.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 406 | 344 | 14 | 42.86% | 1318.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2434 | 834 | 43 | 58.14% | 1594.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1538 | 900 | 10 | 60.0% | 1564.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2166 | 810 | 16 | 50.0% | 1575.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1129 | 622 | 26 | 38.46% | 1013.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 605 | 427 | 27 | 40.74% | 566.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 937 | 616 | 74 | 40.54% | 1009.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 985 | 589 | 44 | 43.18% | 1242.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1929 | 751 | 150 | 47.33% | 1577.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 986 | 656 | 165 | 43.03% | 691.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1014 | 817 | 93 | 58.06% | 1565.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 236 | 430 | 13 | 46.15% | 628.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1927 | 805 | 85 | 54.12% | 1486.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1707 | 640 | 584 | 48.63% | 1189.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 887 | 875 | 39 | 64.1% | 1630.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 732 | 593 | 5 | 40.0% | 1141.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 411 | 274 | 10 | 30.0% | 987.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1118 | 697 | 79 | 49.37% | 865.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 438 | 337 | 21 | 33.33% | 443.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1428 | 832 | 403 | 53.6% | 1746.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2141 | 789 | 215 | 47.91% | 1456.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1963 | 781 | 38 | 52.63% | 1531.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1656 | 857 | 156 | 55.77% | 1560.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1033 | 809 | 91 | 54.95% | 1452.6 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1792 | 787 | 9 | 33.33% | 1987.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1197 | 640 | 125 | 52.8% | 1132.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1913 | 661 | 324 | 47.84% | 1229.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 530 | 525 | 41 | 51.22% | 908.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 992 | 680 | 97 | 51.55% | 998.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2785 | 965 | 107 | 58.88% | 1960.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1815 | 723 | 270 | 47.78% | 1443.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2152 | 890 | 56 | 57.14% | 1709.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1999 | 739 | 143 | 51.75% | 1416.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1598 | 826 | 58 | 60.34% | 1599.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1183 | 551 | 55 | 38.18% | 827.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1412 | 681 | 29 | 31.03% | 1348.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 867 | 702 | 6 | 66.67% | 2718.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1480 | 747 | 205 | 49.27% | 1209.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 612 | 506 | 19 | 57.89% | 1571.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2783 | 952 | 76 | 44.74% | 1662.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 938 | 630 | 167 | 47.9% | 719.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 496 | 522 | 35 | 54.29% | 901.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1049 | 831 | 19 | 68.42% | 2582.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 734 | 695 | 37 | 59.46% | 878.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 393 | 341 | 34 | 41.18% | 473.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 768 | 605 | 168 | 42.86% | 828.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 645 | 670 | 22 | 63.64% | 748.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1234 | 709 | 53 | 41.51% | 1176.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 150 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 544.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1231 | 688 | 34 | 44.12% | 977.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1877 | 1036 | 29 | 58.62% | 2017.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2148 | 929 | 50 | 52.0% | 2267.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 643 | 547 | 30 | 46.67% | 1049.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 67 | 227 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 849 | 662 | 46 | 50.0% | 845.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1535 | 681 | 2 | 50.0% | 1193.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 301 | 315 | 9 | 33.33% | 356.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 513 | 571 | 50 | 50.0% | 824.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 644 | 608 | 26 | 46.15% | 1129.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2400 | 862 | 79 | 46.84% | 1970.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 606 | 558 | 38 | 50.0% | 816.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1805 | 743 | 29 | 37.93% | 1510.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 530 | 493 | 29 | 34.48% | 1350.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 631 | 813 | 512 | 58.59% | 2020.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 577 | 501 | 47 | 40.43% | 467.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 977 | 578 | 11 | 36.36% | 746.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 301 | 420 | 3 | 66.67% | 935.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2278 | 789 | 119 | 46.22% | 1740.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 511 | 413 | 27 | 40.74% | 681.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 751 | 565 | 14 | 42.86% | 862.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1872 | 873 | 66 | 53.03% | 1727.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1853 | 958 | 22 | 63.64% | 1649.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 997 | 744 | 32 | 56.25% | 1379.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1051 | 599 | 21 | 42.86% | 1733.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1553 | 843 | 40 | 57.5% | 1255.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1501 | 669 | 109 | 38.53% | 1235.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 560 | 453 | 18 | 50.0% | 2057.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 527 | 691 | 1240 | 48.63% | 911.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 242 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 1331.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 815 | 529 | 16 | 43.75% | 1394.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 671 | 578 | 54 | 55.56% | 841.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1389 | 783 | 3 | 66.67% | 1153.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 422 | 475 | 5 | 40.0% | 251.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1079 | 785 | 26 | 65.38% | 1701.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 329 | 369 | 11 | 45.45% | 934.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 812 | 650 | 234 | 46.58% | 763.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1692 | 826 | 80 | 55.0% | 1545.2 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1298 | 1144 | 5 | 60.0% | 2990.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 987 | 764 | 27 | 55.56% | 1629.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1347 | 961 | 12 | 58.33% | 2960.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 122 | 283 | 16 | 43.75% | 190.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1118 | 732 | 48 | 50.0% | 1145.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 925 | 640 | 72 | 45.83% | 998.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 891 | 650 | 70 | 47.14% | 1460.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 186 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 1162.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1774 | 905 | 200 | 54.0% | 1859.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 793 | 634 | 15 | 46.67% | 1308.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1147 | 719 | 85 | 48.24% | 1142.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1125 | 871 | 32 | 59.38% | 2137.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 345 | 378 | 4 | 75.0% | 1611.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 528 | 435 | 83 | 34.94% | 440.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 870 | 545 | 13 | 46.15% | 858.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1147 | 732 | 90 | 47.78% | 1136.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1343 | 810 | 31 | 45.16% | 1597.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 493 | 481 | 23 | 52.17% | 1334.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1168 | 660 | 193 | 45.6% | 1114.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1629 | 863 | 34 | 50.0% | 1841.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2018 | 806 | 414 | 51.21% | 1760.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1141 | 732 | 471 | 48.2% | 1048.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 612 | 686 | 13 | 61.54% | 2552.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 505 | 481 | 33 | 51.52% | 750.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1097 | 661 | 77 | 44.16% | 981.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1680 | 750 | 160 | 45.63% | 1085.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 652 | 844 | 9 | 66.67% | 1661.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1351 | 744 | 319 | 54.55% | 1067.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 628 | 553 | 18 | 38.89% | 1248.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 383 | 451 | 13 | 76.92% | 846.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1967 | 750 | 165 | 46.67% | 1333.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1845 | 924 | 44 | 63.64% | 1909.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 817 | 528 | 20 | 40.0% | 665.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 418 | 460 | 20 | 55.0% | 566.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 633 | 620 | 42 | 50.0% | 1219.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1248 | 771 | 67 | 49.25% | 1418.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1720 | 806 | 31 | 54.84% | 1385.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 360 | 493 | 20 | 50.0% | 709.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1551 | 618 | 4 | 25.0% | 1011.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 1505 | 659 | 21 | 38.1% | 1063.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2635 | 774 | 210 | 51.9% | 1804.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 963 | 625 | 135 | 45.93% | 930.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 931 | 436 | 3 | 0.0% | 1238.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1696 | 822 | 122 | 45.9% | 1419.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2228 | 794 | 125 | 45.6% | 1559.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 757 | 626 | 32 | 46.88% | 1580.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1325 | 780 | 30 | 46.67% | 1405.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1064 | 716 | 79 | 50.63% | 976.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 707 | 778 | 96 | 53.13% | 1670.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 558 | 596 | 52 | 53.85% | 769.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2110 | 866 | 149 | 53.69% | 1644.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1392 | 760 | 56 | 46.43% | 1374.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1844 | 955 | 129 | 55.81% | 1910.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 433 | 394 | 22 | 54.55% | 1197.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 300 | 329 | 6 | 66.67% | 918.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1514 | 678 | 63 | 36.51% | 1384.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 931 | 609 | 27 | 48.15% | 938.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1815 | 694 | 21 | 33.33% | 1710.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 291 | 472 | 50 | 50.0% | 773.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 749 | 694 | 45 | 68.89% | 1060.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 910 | 604 | 151 | 52.32% | 852.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1322 | 703 | 79 | 44.3% | 1052.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1541 | 798 | 115 | 51.3% | 1133.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1683 | 829 | 64 | 56.25% | 1429.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 798 | 621 | 31 | 38.71% | 544.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 577 | 670 | 115 | 48.7% | 714.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 77 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1358 | 798 | 75 | 61.33% | 1212.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1450 | 666 | 103 | 38.83% | 1171.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1995 | 876 | 105 | 60.95% | 1606.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1276 | 769 | 101 | 45.54% | 1417.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 169 | 159 | 7 | 28.57% | 568.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2553 | 898 | 181 | 50.28% | 1984.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1278 | 727 | 40 | 37.5% | 1217.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 757 | 792 | 28 | 64.29% | 1743.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 560 | 577 | 5 | 100.0% | 1791.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1387 | 817 | 30 | 53.33% | 1562.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2065 | 732 | 39 | 38.46% | 1186.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1597 | 947 | 231 | 54.98% | 1784.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1312 | 747 | 34 | 50.0% | 1173.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2624 | 896 | 47 | 48.94% | 1793.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 978 | 720 | 90 | 53.33% | 873.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 245 | 282 | 30 | 50.0% | 506.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 345 | 351 | 63 | 52.38% | 602.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1496 | 740 | 85 | 44.71% | 1289.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1863 | 828 | 282 | 50.71% | 1632.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 953 | 770 | 107 | 51.4% | 1109.9 |
| null | 0 | 1079 | 605 | 10 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 401 | 452 | 11 | 63.64% | 941.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 583 | 499 | 36 | 55.56% | 934.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1505 | 840 | 127 | 50.39% | 1817.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 770 | 809 | 74 | 51.35% | 1197.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 976 | 737 | 51 | 60.78% | 1553.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1067 | 784 | 123 | 49.59% | 1139.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 674 | 555 | 19 | 42.11% | 2133.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 903 | 726 | 92 | 52.17% | 1466.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 838 | 732 | 61 | 57.38% | 813.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2299 | 831 | 202 | 49.5% | 1846.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 624 | 592 | 82 | 50.0% | 1129.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 809 | 734 | 118 | 55.93% | 1528.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2186 | 957 | 114 | 57.02% | 1954.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 728 | 668 | 14 | 64.29% | 854.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1291 | 680 | 47 | 51.06% | 1106.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1819 | 791 | 68 | 48.53% | 1540.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 810 | 626 | 25 | 56.0% | 1493.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1777 | 824 | 39 | 48.72% | 1738.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 575 | 560 | 38 | 52.63% | 1697.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 832 | 580 | 191 | 47.64% | 783.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 741 | 675 | 37 | 64.86% | 1042.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1343 | 657 | 167 | 50.3% | 1065.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1041 | 724 | 52 | 61.54% | 1356.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2436 | 830 | 60 | 50.0% | 1678.6 |