| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 863.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 584.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1169 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60 | 1 | 3 | 79 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 63.33% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 59.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1287 | 322 | 295 | 1107.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 743 | 192 | 156 | 648.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.38 | 3.0 | 2.67 | 4.85 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 53 | 110 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 37.74% | 51.82% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 1.21 | 1.07 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 599 | 686 | 482 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.69 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 144 | 480 | 510 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.8 | 3.98 | 6.01 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Tankmagor][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Tankmagor.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 323 | 380 | 3 | 66.67% | 1313.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1038 | 726 | 68 | 55.88% | 1265.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 763 | 577 | 123 | 39.84% | 601.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1105 | 669 | 99 | 51.52% | 1285.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 445 | 540 | 7 | 57.14% | 286.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1009 | 708 | 72 | 41.67% | 854.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 807 | 529 | 35 | 25.71% | 546.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1086 | 619 | 30 | 43.33% | 789.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1078 | 496 | 28 | 32.14% | 544.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 236 | 388 | 70 | 58.57% | 1552.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 988 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1292 | 811 | 61 | 59.02% | 2156.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 953 | 690 | 49 | 61.22% | 1028.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 503 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 557.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1462 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 741.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1045 | 623 | 144 | 51.39% | 1437.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1912 | 625 | 28 | 42.86% | 1285.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 870 | 600 | 19 | 42.11% | 671.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 636 | 599 | 28 | 57.14% | 893.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 348 | 328 | 28 | 32.14% | 351.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 656 | 521 | 120 | 43.33% | 1082.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1013 | 666 | 139 | 58.27% | 1502.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1001 | 613 | 71 | 57.75% | 1101.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1416 | 759 | 34 | 64.71% | 2543.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 12 | 86 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 508 | 484 | 5 | 20.0% | 242.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 447 | 287 | 35 | 31.43% | 992.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 401 | 373 | 3 | 33.33% | 332.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 556 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 627.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1323 | 709 | 122 | 50.82% | 1536.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 894 | 608 | 42 | 45.24% | 1095.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 108 | 249 | 24 | 54.17% | 230.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 467 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 819.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 228 | 364 | 8 | 50.0% | 464.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 497 | 459 | 9 | 33.33% | 206.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1344 | 731 | 144 | 56.94% | 1743.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 61 | 152 | 3 | 33.33% | 73.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 563 | 563 | 21 | 57.14% | 1078.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1063 | 663 | 692 | 44.51% | 1140.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1463 | 673 | 153 | 43.14% | 1312.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 225 | 414 | 237 | 57.81% | 1289.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 641 | 577 | 69 | 50.72% | 1012.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 432 | 339 | 2 | 0.0% | 5.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 489 | 474 | 56 | 41.07% | 350.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 94 | 117 | 8 | 50.0% | 380.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 666 | 601 | 34 | 44.12% | 532.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 308 | 479 | 130 | 54.62% | 884.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 100 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 362.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 338 | 305 | 31 | 70.97% | 1118.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 408 | 413 | 16 | 18.75% | 475.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 844 | 593 | 15 | 53.33% | 841.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 173 | 443 | 2 | 100.0% | 781.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 132 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 394.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 283 | 360 | 165 | 43.03% | 356.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 881 | 660 | 119 | 49.58% | 982.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 684 | 633 | 10 | 50.0% | 294.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 825 | 841 | 3 | 100.0% | 540.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 339 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 195.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 247 | 460 | 32 | 62.5% | 1790.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 250 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 870 | 700 | 31 | 48.39% | 842.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 609 | 420 | 11 | 36.36% | 480.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1224 | 667 | 159 | 49.69% | 1522.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 418 | 642 | 16 | 50.0% | 1274.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 862 | 842 | 2 | 100.0% | 1417.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 968 | 705 | 1051 | 53.66% | 1341.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1518 | 634 | 90 | 42.22% | 1114.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 989 | 638 | 55 | 43.64% | 1027.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1384 | 681 | 86 | 48.84% | 1264.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 963 | 671 | 53 | 54.72% | 747.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 375 | 272 | 4 | 25.0% | 310.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 715 | 649 | 37 | 54.05% | 1157.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 329 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 226.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 294 | 446 | 19 | 63.16% | 790.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 67 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 128 | 249 | 26 | 50.0% | 221.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 313 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 195.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1553 | 651 | 86 | 45.35% | 2012.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 406 | 502 | 47 | 38.3% | 578.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 643 | 540 | 3 | 33.33% | 231.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1157 | 653 | 40 | 45.0% | 815.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 217 | 367 | 23 | 69.57% | 1290.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1187 | 612 | 88 | 48.86% | 781.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 476 | 534 | 22 | 45.45% | 562.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 705 | 664 | 7 | 57.14% | 1440.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1072 | 678 | 82 | 52.44% | 1531.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1862 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 1521.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 230 | 474 | 7 | 42.86% | 58.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 348 | 363 | 53 | 62.26% | 1317.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 748 | 541 | 3 | 66.67% | 578.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 415 | 496 | 145 | 47.59% | 1027.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 822 | 601 | 38 | 44.74% | 718.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 807 | 670 | 32 | 59.38% | 1651.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 631 | 568 | 38 | 50.0% | 1039.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 349 | 479 | 68 | 44.12% | 492.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1002 | 717 | 87 | 48.28% | 1436.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 788 | 597 | 8 | 62.5% | 830.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 182 | 358 | 44 | 50.0% | 1006.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 321 | 378 | 16 | 50.0% | 1290.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 71 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 279.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 143 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 442.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 253 | 478 | 1 | 100.0% | 1466.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 990 | 650 | 142 | 47.18% | 1466.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 370 | 480 | 59 | 52.54% | 481.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 603 | 669 | 7 | 71.43% | 498.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 137 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 394.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 331 | 527 | 49 | 42.86% | 335.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 608 | 574 | 44 | 56.82% | 1634.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1040 | 723 | 114 | 61.4% | 1317.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1021 | 594 | 1 | 0.0% | 638.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1455 | 732 | 31 | 51.61% | 1105.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 455 | 359 | 55 | 40.0% | 1107.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 63 | 318 | 158 | 45.57% | 69.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 382 | 427 | 685 | 52.12% | 1388.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1379 | 549 | 21 | 42.86% | 1374.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 820 | 391 | 4 | 0.0% | 482.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 559 | 449 | 26 | 42.31% | 720.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 733 | 677 | 2 | 50.0% | 703.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 744 | 667 | 14 | 57.14% | 1096.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 540 | 517 | 24 | 50.0% | 785.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1093 | 645 | 197 | 50.76% | 1358.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1292 | 1003 | 2 | 100.0% | 2644.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 496 | 459 | 39 | 38.46% | 585.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 957 | 595 | 154 | 57.79% | 1406.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1207 | 604 | 48 | 41.67% | 704.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 886 | 613 | 7 | 42.86% | 534.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 581 | 423 | 5 | 40.0% | 228.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 724 | 641 | 5 | 60.0% | 708.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 523 | 544 | 108 | 59.26% | 1569.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 750 | 593 | 103 | 50.49% | 1118.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 129 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1234 | 634 | 46 | 41.3% | 738.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 0 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1185 | 645 | 71 | 47.89% | 900.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 974 | 649 | 137 | 52.55% | 1291.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 343 | 481 | 56 | 58.93% | 1359.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 416 | 372 | 11 | 27.27% | 132.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 899 | 545 | 74 | 33.78% | 557.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1899 | 684 | 229 | 52.4% | 1804.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 190 | 261 | 25 | 44.0% | 270.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1042 | 669 | 56 | 44.64% | 727.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 245 | 8 | 62.5% | 373.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1206 | 952 | 2 | 50.0% | 1787.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 356 | 393 | 98 | 37.76% | 431.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 637 | 702 | 29 | 55.17% | 775.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 613 | 467 | 79 | 41.77% | 981.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1166 | 679 | 73 | 46.58% | 1459.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 337 | 491 | 75 | 49.33% | 805.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 466 | 535 | 224 | 58.48% | 1691.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 149 | 388 | 2 | 100.0% | 843.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 634 | 493 | 158 | 55.7% | 1199.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1430 | 721 | 39 | 56.41% | 1096.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 518 | 588 | 35 | 48.57% | 447.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 703 | 604 | 57 | 59.65% | 1292.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 504 | 293 | 3 | 0.0% | 703.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 965 | 662 | 33 | 39.39% | 804.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1161 | 409 | 2 | 0.0% | 1156.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 552 | 568 | 2 | 50.0% | 595.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1032 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 525.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1614 | 777 | 159 | 52.83% | 1595.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 92 | 148 | 56 | 41.07% | 134.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 651 | 692 | 6 | 66.67% | 706.8 |
| STG | 8 | 732 | 658 | 18 | 55.56% | 726.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 24 | 87 | 23 | 43.48% | 24.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 679 | 529 | 14 | 28.57% | 273.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 611 | 583 | 36 | 44.44% | 447.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1191 | 659 | 61 | 39.34% | 1153.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1627 | 639 | 293 | 45.05% | 1319.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 3122 | 1656 | 1 | 100.0% | 4376.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 361 | 445 | 35 | 31.43% | 479.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1575 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 1222.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 650 | 516 | 89 | 35.96% | 447.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 793 | 561 | 89 | 35.96% | 574.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 936 | 662 | 5 | 60.0% | 1630.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 795 | 671 | 45 | 57.78% | 1541.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 501 | 594 | 9 | 55.56% | 990.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1044 | 984 | 2 | 50.0% | 3064.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 705 | 575 | 77 | 59.74% | 1269.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 725 | 678 | 59 | 57.63% | 739.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 897 | 638 | 51 | 50.98% | 820.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1884 | 767 | 98 | 55.1% | 1970.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 929 | 687 | 59 | 57.63% | 1084.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1254 | 720 | 212 | 52.83% | 1308.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1765 | 984 | 4 | 75.0% | 1525.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 229 | 268 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 127 | 330 | 28 | 53.57% | 219.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 44 | 321 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 94 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 539 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 760.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 404 | 434 | 45 | 37.78% | 316.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1658 | 668 | 201 | 43.78% | 1685.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 701 | 587 | 62 | 56.45% | 1116.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1094 | 919 | 15 | 80.0% | 995.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 963 | 645 | 214 | 50.0% | 804.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 822 | 611 | 65 | 41.54% | 978.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 456 | 387 | 67 | 46.27% | 976.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 174 | 272 | 15 | 40.0% | 414.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 707 | 475 | 25 | 40.0% | 479.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1374 | 679 | 160 | 48.75% | 1100.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 831 | 589 | 417 | 59.95% | 1724.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 591 | 473 | 136 | 44.85% | 901.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 450 | 549 | 30 | 63.33% | 1269.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 707 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 545.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 460 | 495 | 137 | 59.85% | 1448.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 574 | 557 | 15 | 40.0% | 212.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 537 | 442 | 14 | 28.57% | 337.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1058 | 716 | 78 | 55.13% | 1573.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 897 | 696 | 176 | 57.39% | 1608.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1114 | 611 | 66 | 43.94% | 1147.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 568 | 486 | 10 | 40.0% | 206.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 843 | 672 | 15 | 60.0% | 893.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 500 | 462 | 4 | 50.0% | 604.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 212 | 394 | 11 | 27.27% | 98.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 311 | 585 | 7 | 42.86% | 359.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 596 | 534 | 66 | 42.42% | 434.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1481 | 785 | 8 | 50.0% | 1210.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 832 | 500 | 12 | 33.33% | 782.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 653 | 518 | 57 | 40.35% | 704.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1557 | 744 | 105 | 58.1% | 1802.5 |
| IS | 7 | 569 | 476 | 87 | 39.08% | 522.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 991 | 510 | 26 | 34.62% | 523.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1318 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 1248.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 604 | 493 | 255 | 60.39% | 1669.8 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 661 | 515 | 27 | 48.15% | 673.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 7 | 61 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 257 | 432 | 43 | 44.19% | 445.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1049 | 513 | 107 | 46.73% | 1738.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 345 | 356 | 38 | 39.47% | 675.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 379 | 302 | 3 | 0.0% | 409.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 248 | 359 | 55 | 40.0% | 448.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 678 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 1983.0 |