| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17571 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 52.03% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1509.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2546.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 634.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 988.0 |
| WN8 | 1873 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2406 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 76 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 55.26% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 32.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 2466 | 1164 | 0 | 1818.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 899 | 593 | 0 | 556.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.2 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 8.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TankermanX_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TankermanX_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1536 | 794 | 57 | 43.86% | 2135.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1109 | 885 | 17 | 58.82% | 1402.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1787 | 875 | 27 | 44.44% | 2798.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1563 | 513 | 10 | 50.0% | 1244.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 65 | 242 | 34 | 55.88% | 154.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 913 | 494 | 212 | 55.19% | 1897.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2464 | 783 | 73 | 52.05% | 1992.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2557 | 990 | 51 | 58.82% | 2760.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2306 | 1015 | 58 | 62.07% | 2582.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 488 | 335 | 4 | 50.0% | 1084.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 822 | 476 | 55 | 50.91% | 1338.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3189 | 1050 | 46 | 56.52% | 2627.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 110 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 676 | 412 | 92 | 55.43% | 1244.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3271 | 1302 | 36 | 66.67% | 4283.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1134 | 525 | 548 | 52.74% | 1662.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3177 | 943 | 18 | 50.0% | 2966.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2030 | 1063 | 47 | 61.7% | 2927.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 283 | 416 | 8 | 87.5% | 1186.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1992 | 971 | 81 | 50.62% | 2603.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3229 | 887 | 10 | 50.0% | 2266.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 62 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 52.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1743 | 934 | 33 | 51.52% | 2290.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3056 | 1215 | 111 | 60.36% | 3597.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 513 | 288 | 113 | 50.44% | 826.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 740 | 364 | 192 | 46.88% | 920.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 2020 | 1003 | 16 | 56.25% | 2665.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2487 | 1063 | 12 | 58.33% | 2860.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2294 | 1193 | 50 | 66.0% | 3001.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 271 | 258 | 99 | 45.45% | 411.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 21 | 65 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1750 | 844 | 48 | 54.17% | 2052.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2104 | 588 | 357 | 51.82% | 1801.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2305 | 1208 | 49 | 61.22% | 3353.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1994 | 492 | 570 | 42.81% | 1687.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 273 | 267 | 43 | 51.16% | 606.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 101 | 125 | 17 | 47.06% | 228.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1545 | 1178 | 14 | 85.71% | 3380.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1456 | 736 | 48 | 47.92% | 1764.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1453 | 737 | 108 | 48.15% | 1648.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2424 | 1102 | 25 | 72.0% | 2928.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 707 | 450 | 111 | 54.05% | 1103.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1103 | 719 | 7 | 71.43% | 1739.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3140 | 1003 | 123 | 57.72% | 2847.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2065 | 719 | 7 | 28.57% | 1703.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1873 | 1079 | 7 | 57.14% | 2902.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 133 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 504.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1508 | 547 | 260 | 49.62% | 1627.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 905 | 459 | 100 | 52.0% | 1475.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2442 | 1060 | 48 | 62.5% | 2626.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 146 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 694.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 543 | 367 | 407 | 51.11% | 1196.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 22 | 173 | 23 | 60.87% | 195.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2549 | 1123 | 3 | 66.67% | 2235.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3303 | 923 | 65 | 46.15% | 2643.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1883 | 969 | 119 | 56.3% | 2520.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1650 | 942 | 28 | 53.57% | 2022.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2373 | 1134 | 5 | 60.0% | 4063.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2010 | 967 | 57 | 57.89% | 2872.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3431 | 1177 | 82 | 71.95% | 3199.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1391 | 603 | 167 | 53.89% | 1615.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1570 | 848 | 33 | 45.45% | 1572.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1611 | 823 | 43 | 55.81% | 1937.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3410 | 1032 | 80 | 53.75% | 3237.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1739 | 1079 | 20 | 70.0% | 2399.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2840 | 1119 | 43 | 60.47% | 3221.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2615 | 681 | 475 | 51.58% | 2434.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2497 | 937 | 54 | 50.0% | 2472.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3198 | 940 | 182 | 57.69% | 2987.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2298 | 947 | 6 | 50.0% | 2214.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 289 | 341 | 22 | 50.0% | 909.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 789 | 364 | 157 | 44.59% | 994.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 212 | 218 | 31 | 45.16% | 414.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2120 | 788 | 80 | 62.5% | 2159.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 823 | 445 | 90 | 54.44% | 1710.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 842 | 790 | 4 | 75.0% | 800.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3014 | 1165 | 34 | 50.0% | 3703.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 294 | 205 | 34 | 41.18% | 530.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2375 | 1004 | 46 | 58.7% | 2217.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 440 | 264 | 65 | 47.69% | 871.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 960 | 677 | 37 | 59.46% | 2001.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1156 | 669 | 117 | 52.99% | 1831.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1789 | 962 | 49 | 63.27% | 2464.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1345 | 1100 | 11 | 72.73% | 3681.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 461 | 310 | 137 | 45.26% | 670.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1604 | 508 | 272 | 49.63% | 1750.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1034 | 583 | 9 | 33.33% | 2146.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 562 | 469 | 13 | 61.54% | 2011.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2635 | 736 | 109 | 50.46% | 1949.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1351 | 1033 | 10 | 70.0% | 3505.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2805 | 1110 | 29 | 62.07% | 3462.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1400 | 885 | 8 | 62.5% | 2195.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1420 | 700 | 27 | 44.44% | 1549.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3442 | 975 | 80 | 56.25% | 3647.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 214 | 253 | 31 | 58.06% | 828.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2629 | 792 | 166 | 48.8% | 2305.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 126 | 171 | 17 | 64.71% | 341.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1839 | 633 | 106 | 45.28% | 1555.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 853 | 597 | 17 | 41.18% | 993.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 157 | 183 | 40 | 42.5% | 555.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2027 | 1010 | 23 | 47.83% | 2491.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 101 | 159 | 7 | 57.14% | 312.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 873 | 465 | 295 | 51.19% | 1186.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 6 | 78 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2819 | 1087 | 5 | 60.0% | 2969.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2986 | 967 | 125 | 63.2% | 2633.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1031 | 795 | 351 | 51.85% | 2145.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 111 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2180 | 1082 | 53 | 56.6% | 3518.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 406 | 252 | 64 | 50.0% | 844.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1977 | 1238 | 15 | 73.33% | 2793.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 48 | 136 | 85 | 52.94% | 122.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 698 | 512 | 8 | 50.0% | 1181.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1496 | 503 | 281 | 50.18% | 1707.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1414 | 659 | 6 | 16.67% | 1559.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 153 | 177 | 14 | 42.86% | 278.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1477 | 952 | 41 | 53.66% | 2204.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 877 | 517 | 11 | 63.64% | 1385.4 |
| IS | 7 | 881 | 463 | 142 | 41.55% | 1109.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1016 | 526 | 303 | 50.17% | 1062.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1425 | 1322 | 1 | 100.0% | 2160.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3305 | 1043 | 91 | 60.44% | 3279.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2614 | 894 | 75 | 52.0% | 2381.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 3275 | 1207 | 30 | 66.67% | 3702.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1736 | 952 | 41 | 56.1% | 2252.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 326 | 386 | 5 | 60.0% | 1149.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2030 | 945 | 131 | 51.15% | 2640.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 22 | 134 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2088 | 748 | 84 | 47.62% | 2077.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 68 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 170.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1270 | 584 | 281 | 53.02% | 1537.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 157 | 169 | 48 | 41.67% | 171.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1423 | 901 | 30 | 56.67% | 2177.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 3573 | 1545 | 1 | 100.0% | 6892.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 324 | 236 | 93 | 50.54% | 640.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2636 | 1069 | 132 | 55.3% | 3193.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1802 | 504 | 191 | 49.21% | 1318.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2220 | 987 | 49 | 57.14% | 2376.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 81 | 100 | 12 | 33.33% | 10.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1572 | 925 | 18 | 50.0% | 2564.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1785 | 994 | 9 | 55.56% | 2279.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 493 | 349 | 145 | 45.52% | 806.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2683 | 1167 | 55 | 67.27% | 3081.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 496 | 223 | 7 | 28.57% | 1017.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1031 | 483 | 15 | 53.33% | 997.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 889 | 501 | 4 | 50.0% | 887.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 89 | 158 | 2 | 100.0% | 363.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 101 | 158 | 3 | 66.67% | 491.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2808 | 887 | 129 | 52.71% | 2522.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 531 | 342 | 258 | 47.67% | 796.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1444 | 734 | 203 | 50.25% | 2034.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1836 | 1134 | 84 | 61.9% | 3498.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2207 | 1129 | 51 | 62.75% | 3137.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1127 | 536 | 130 | 54.62% | 1503.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1127 | 543 | 64 | 59.38% | 1679.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 846 | 542 | 11 | 45.45% | 1833.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1702 | 577 | 278 | 44.6% | 1512.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 71 | 126 | 56 | 44.64% | 72.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 39 | 86 | 12 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 205 | 330 | 79 | 45.57% | 469.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 225 | 241 | 26 | 46.15% | 606.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2077 | 1362 | 3 | 66.67% | 5361.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 625 | 416 | 40 | 60.0% | 1251.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 809 | 412 | 10 | 40.0% | 977.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53 | 137 | 21 | 52.38% | 114.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 126 | 158 | 25 | 56.0% | 236.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 323 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 1546.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 182 | 336 | 8 | 100.0% | 958.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 54 | 45 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 489 | 400 | 146 | 50.0% | 932.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1984 | 1121 | 5 | 40.0% | 2791.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 365 | 337 | 35 | 60.0% | 980.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1357 | 1108 | 7 | 71.43% | 3432.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 892 | 437 | 28 | 46.43% | 683.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1641 | 909 | 24 | 58.33% | 2086.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 675 | 549 | 15 | 53.33% | 1680.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 393 | 275 | 73 | 45.21% | 827.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 752 | 384 | 39 | 53.85% | 1314.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2382 | 1244 | 25 | 56.0% | 3197.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2863 | 1284 | 9 | 44.44% | 3087.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3388 | 1156 | 32 | 62.5% | 2710.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1931 | 929 | 33 | 39.39% | 2270.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1005 | 614 | 2 | 50.0% | 896.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1328 | 572 | 144 | 48.61% | 1566.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1497 | 614 | 420 | 50.0% | 1651.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3048 | 972 | 218 | 57.8% | 2936.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 18 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 153 | 112 | 10 | 10.0% | 362.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 268 | 319 | 4 | 50.0% | 1673.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 750 | 397 | 8 | 25.0% | 985.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1097 | 594 | 79 | 56.96% | 1654.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 25 | 103 | 13 | 46.15% | 74.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 718 | 502 | 19 | 68.42% | 1747.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1463 | 526 | 507 | 50.89% | 1440.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 52 | 135 | 7 | 71.43% | 316.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 164 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 329.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 72 | 92 | 10 | 20.0% | 212.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 134 | 139 | 4 | 50.0% | 458.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1532 | 1034 | 13 | 69.23% | 2129.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 343 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 1493.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 988 | 553 | 229 | 66.38% | 2638.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 539 | 374 | 80 | 48.75% | 1577.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 289 | 275 | 12 | 75.0% | 1083.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 743 | 456 | 258 | 48.84% | 1030.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 256 | 270 | 118 | 50.0% | 548.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2411 | 1001 | 98 | 50.0% | 2472.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2248 | 1176 | 132 | 61.36% | 2931.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 138 | 203 | 20 | 45.0% | 305.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2026 | 991 | 25 | 64.0% | 2794.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1515 | 939 | 11 | 63.64% | 2265.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2025 | 1054 | 82 | 60.98% | 2934.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3067 | 943 | 30 | 66.67% | 2327.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1540 | 1042 | 23 | 47.83% | 3698.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1457 | 825 | 13 | 38.46% | 2300.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2064 | 891 | 66 | 56.06% | 2188.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1861 | 1046 | 35 | 62.86% | 2478.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 725 | 422 | 57 | 54.39% | 1611.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1563 | 833 | 362 | 52.21% | 2211.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 840 | 535 | 19 | 42.11% | 1197.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 526 | 352 | 264 | 48.86% | 816.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 964 | 674 | 130 | 51.54% | 1049.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2859 | 1217 | 44 | 61.36% | 3069.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 631 | 411 | 48 | 54.17% | 2059.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1565 | 778 | 12 | 41.67% | 2392.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2659 | 997 | 47 | 46.81% | 3044.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1867 | 521 | 266 | 51.5% | 1643.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1974 | 721 | 55 | 40.0% | 1787.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 967 | 761 | 8 | 75.0% | 1763.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 611 | 310 | 103 | 42.72% | 913.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2325 | 1029 | 66 | 57.58% | 2803.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2233 | 934 | 12 | 50.0% | 2243.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 251 | 320 | 113 | 40.71% | 397.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2163 | 1151 | 18 | 66.67% | 2941.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 270 | 230 | 9 | 33.33% | 907.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1083 | 797 | 14 | 57.14% | 1575.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2627 | 989 | 35 | 48.57% | 2722.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2227 | 1018 | 25 | 60.0% | 2544.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 97 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 460.5 |