| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41012 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 306 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.97 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 52.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.82% | 54.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1829.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 2332.46 | 2402.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 779.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 958.0 | 931.0 |
| WN8 | 1907 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (-2588) | 2340 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1691 | 108 | 63 | 2033 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 47.9% | 60.19% | 47.62% | 47.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.21 | 0.48 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1819 | 1774 | 599 | 1739.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.42 | 1.6 | 1.25 | 1.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 721 | 846 | 506 | 704.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.71 | 6.48 | 5.98 | 7.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 354 | 815 | 92 | 1552 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.98 |
| Winrate | 42.94% | 43.68% | 47.83% | 48.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.67 | 0.63 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1628 | 1110 | 622 | 1643.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 1.02 | 1.62 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666 | 620 | 496 | 721.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.76 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 6.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Takumi41][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Takumi41.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1304 | 768 | 22 | 50.0% | 1553.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1548 | 710 | 137 | 48.91% | 1319.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1139 | 716 | 5 | 40.0% | 2147.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1681 | 1025 | 69 | 62.32% | 2188.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 289 | 276 | 47 | 42.55% | 357.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2010 | 1028 | 190 | 60.53% | 2474.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1803 | 877 | 72 | 61.11% | 1630.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 803 | 558 | 98 | 50.0% | 1045.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2596 | 1076 | 11 | 63.64% | 1823.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 814 | 533 | 238 | 40.76% | 760.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 953 | 706 | 30 | 50.0% | 1092.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2069 | 865 | 247 | 51.82% | 1776.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 801 | 542 | 15 | 60.0% | 1115.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1526 | 858 | 6 | 66.67% | 1163.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2521 | 957 | 379 | 58.31% | 1962.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1728 | 631 | 31 | 35.48% | 1133.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1991 | 993 | 194 | 56.7% | 2198.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2966 | 1121 | 64 | 64.06% | 2056.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 843 | 687 | 110 | 47.27% | 1226.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 82 | 281 | 3 | 66.67% | 303.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2568 | 1033 | 127 | 61.42% | 2324.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 139 | 171 | 55 | 32.73% | 129.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2441 | 964 | 60 | 55.0% | 2120.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1756 | 551 | 31 | 19.35% | 1133.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1138 | 683 | 14 | 50.0% | 1073.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2495 | 1040 | 225 | 56.44% | 2659.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1185 | 746 | 153 | 50.98% | 1704.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2062 | 742 | 146 | 50.0% | 1629.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 744 | 495 | 17 | 41.18% | 1042.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1623 | 545 | 4 | 0.0% | 1380.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1971 | 935 | 356 | 57.58% | 2724.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2041 | 744 | 916 | 49.78% | 1807.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2196 | 841 | 100 | 53.0% | 2324.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2614 | 843 | 328 | 53.35% | 2093.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2414 | 819 | 150 | 55.33% | 1929.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 520 | 638 | 4 | 50.0% | 595.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 900 | 595 | 58 | 46.55% | 981.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 26 | 148 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 186 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 431.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1645 | 699 | 15 | 40.0% | 1614.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 207 | 145 | 14 | 42.86% | 468.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1502 | 958 | 23 | 43.48% | 1690.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2718 | 971 | 85 | 55.29% | 1957.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2545 | 882 | 44 | 50.0% | 1786.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2250 | 795 | 84 | 54.76% | 1841.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1351 | 830 | 19 | 57.89% | 2290.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1575 | 852 | 325 | 53.54% | 1980.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1854 | 1003 | 145 | 59.31% | 2580.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 837 | 863 | 75 | 53.33% | 2013.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1882 | 762 | 43 | 51.16% | 1701.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 153 | 154 | 12 | 58.33% | 414.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2416 | 795 | 218 | 52.29% | 2060.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1721 | 655 | 4 | 25.0% | 1236.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1355 | 426 | 2 | 0.0% | 1292.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1007 | 882 | 65 | 52.31% | 1056.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2382 | 913 | 10 | 50.0% | 1754.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1970 | 724 | 914 | 48.03% | 1691.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2616 | 1059 | 25 | 64.0% | 2003.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 723 | 831 | 14 | 78.57% | 1826.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1987 | 1026 | 69 | 59.42% | 2160.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1812 | 862 | 509 | 57.56% | 1959.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1363 | 811 | 3 | 66.67% | 1682.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 507 | 489 | 31 | 45.16% | 831.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 548 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1861.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 143 | 399 | 10 | 90.0% | 515.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 97 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 433.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 501 | 801 | 13 | 76.92% | 1164.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 836 | 778 | 49 | 48.98% | 1775.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2401 | 1004 | 6 | 50.0% | 2207.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2053 | 714 | 1245 | 50.52% | 1703.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1381 | 767 | 45 | 48.89% | 1336.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1530 | 824 | 4 | 50.0% | 1743.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1525 | 987 | 11 | 63.64% | 2169.8 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1422 | 881 | 40 | 57.5% | 1981.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2141 | 1068 | 26 | 69.23% | 2330.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 274 | 445 | 17 | 52.94% | 683.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1441 | 912 | 89 | 49.44% | 2307.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 290 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 817.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1875 | 1011 | 8 | 37.5% | 1863.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 661 | 543 | 103 | 48.54% | 774.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2199 | 921 | 24 | 50.0% | 1478.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 795 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 867.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1932 | 894 | 22 | 54.55% | 1725.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 293 | 377 | 6 | 66.67% | 806.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2678 | 940 | 122 | 53.28% | 2081.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1984 | 977 | 39 | 53.85% | 2106.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1371 | 764 | 16 | 37.5% | 1267.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 1074 | 613 | 8 | 50.0% | 1268.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1821 | 1040 | 250 | 58.0% | 3068.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 169 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 993.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1498 | 660 | 212 | 52.36% | 1835.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2120 | 945 | 25 | 60.0% | 2334.9 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 562 | 505 | 43 | 37.21% | 983.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1136 | 822 | 10 | 70.0% | 1787.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1425 | 874 | 10 | 50.0% | 1867.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1565 | 499 | 15 | 13.33% | 1012.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2387 | 865 | 79 | 46.84% | 1939.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1690 | 854 | 89 | 59.55% | 2439.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1580 | 698 | 284 | 49.65% | 2138.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 147 | 188 | 5 | 20.0% | 348.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2287 | 869 | 317 | 54.26% | 2038.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1371 | 729 | 9 | 33.33% | 1433.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1258 | 801 | 80 | 55.0% | 1698.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1844 | 879 | 184 | 52.72% | 2416.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2582 | 836 | 299 | 54.18% | 2134.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2551 | 755 | 12 | 33.33% | 1313.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 966 | 636 | 145 | 51.03% | 1067.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 916 | 805 | 54 | 55.56% | 1141.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2037 | 983 | 52 | 59.62% | 2200.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1352 | 890 | 12 | 58.33% | 1534.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2412 | 897 | 337 | 54.6% | 1907.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1825 | 770 | 72 | 47.22% | 1565.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1571 | 781 | 57 | 61.4% | 1554.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2101 | 811 | 283 | 51.24% | 1957.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1832 | 829 | 78 | 50.0% | 1467.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1638 | 737 | 22 | 40.91% | 1731.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2166 | 859 | 173 | 52.02% | 1857.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1150 | 915 | 16 | 75.0% | 1565.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1804 | 830 | 31 | 48.39% | 1735.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 993 | 754 | 277 | 47.29% | 1247.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1448 | 831 | 21 | 57.14% | 1674.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2253 | 866 | 108 | 48.15% | 1954.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1922 | 758 | 635 | 46.46% | 1628.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 105 | 193 | 5 | 40.0% | 375.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2226 | 879 | 244 | 56.56% | 2159.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2491 | 793 | 41 | 46.34% | 1957.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1298 | 645 | 24 | 45.83% | 2038.1 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1591 | 812 | 94 | 48.94% | 1614.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1175 | 642 | 10 | 30.0% | 914.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2001 | 825 | 24 | 45.83% | 1452.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 234 | 390 | 6 | 33.33% | 146.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1710 | 794 | 56 | 53.57% | 1441.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2137 | 1121 | 32 | 71.88% | 2371.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2286 | 957 | 89 | 61.8% | 1866.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 906 | 751 | 15 | 60.0% | 1492.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2420 | 826 | 238 | 56.3% | 3071.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2149 | 897 | 320 | 56.25% | 2123.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1853 | 1030 | 10 | 70.0% | 2168.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 122 | 106 | 30 | 40.0% | 176.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2347 | 884 | 147 | 51.7% | 1891.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2454 | 883 | 204 | 58.33% | 2191.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1712 | 1099 | 176 | 67.61% | 2380.4 |
| IS | 7 | 753 | 446 | 18 | 44.44% | 943.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 610 | 378 | 79 | 49.37% | 726.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1919 | 860 | 5 | 40.0% | 1362.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2206 | 884 | 1082 | 54.34% | 2263.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1067 | 450 | 2 | 0.0% | 937.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2190 | 883 | 170 | 55.29% | 2027.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1921 | 856 | 118 | 54.24% | 2175.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1161 | 789 | 22 | 54.55% | 1417.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 282 | 239 | 168 | 50.0% | 612.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 493 | 562 | 2 | 50.0% | 1902.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1903 | 951 | 13 | 69.23% | 1818.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 405 | 319 | 50 | 46.0% | 517.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 143 | 317 | 22 | 45.45% | 620.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3008 | 1049 | 36 | 50.0% | 2468.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1000 | 776 | 30 | 80.0% | 2772.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 698 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 1994.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1842 | 992 | 77 | 64.94% | 2744.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 436 | 412 | 106 | 46.23% | 604.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1252 | 867 | 130 | 60.0% | 2069.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2321 | 854 | 50 | 42.0% | 1888.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1263 | 900 | 25 | 64.0% | 1602.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1859 | 726 | 231 | 50.22% | 1750.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1224 | 924 | 6 | 83.33% | 1129.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1936 | 920 | 61 | 63.93% | 2322.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2176 | 753 | 14 | 35.71% | 1907.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 780 | 606 | 61 | 52.46% | 1293.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1349 | 617 | 260 | 45.38% | 1231.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1450 | 903 | 30 | 46.67% | 2247.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2615 | 915 | 92 | 52.17% | 1999.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1127 | 609 | 42 | 35.71% | 814.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 595 | 828 | 21 | 47.62% | 1199.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 363 | 208 | 31 | 25.81% | 620.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 470 | 604 | 92 | 46.74% | 727.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1220 | 674 | 10 | 30.0% | 1100.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1840 | 758 | 45 | 42.22% | 1350.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 595 | 476 | 4 | 25.0% | 534.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2422 | 792 | 598 | 56.19% | 2155.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1340 | 890 | 374 | 58.29% | 2289.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2028 | 843 | 45 | 53.33% | 1665.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1377 | 960 | 9 | 66.67% | 1814.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1239 | 797 | 20 | 60.0% | 2019.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 15 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2069 | 822 | 48 | 50.0% | 1952.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2686 | 1021 | 45 | 55.56% | 2166.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 960 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 1946.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2141 | 935 | 155 | 58.71% | 2359.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2972 | 993 | 67 | 55.22% | 2168.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2267 | 759 | 321 | 50.78% | 1894.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 917 | 518 | 44 | 56.82% | 1494.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1709 | 909 | 19 | 63.16% | 2002.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 112 | 255 | 27 | 51.85% | 603.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 858 | 358 | 2 | 0.0% | 532.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1992 | 909 | 39 | 48.72% | 2578.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1187 | 798 | 10 | 50.0% | 1442.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1095 | 785 | 11 | 63.64% | 1606.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 49 | 172 | 18 | 44.44% | 49.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 671 | 607 | 60 | 40.0% | 1116.7 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1713 | 748 | 603 | 48.76% | 1999.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 224 | 503 | 2 | 50.0% | 1308.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 949 | 594 | 89 | 51.69% | 1364.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1870 | 878 | 157 | 52.87% | 2062.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 797 | 632 | 59 | 52.54% | 999.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2224 | 782 | 634 | 48.58% | 2177.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 234 | 287 | 7 | 57.14% | 483.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1497 | 722 | 218 | 52.29% | 1477.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 85 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 190.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2220 | 842 | 250 | 54.4% | 1991.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1444 | 1141 | 15 | 86.67% | 1993.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2534 | 918 | 104 | 57.69% | 2338.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1779 | 1079 | 6 | 66.67% | 3360.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1527 | 832 | 31 | 51.61% | 1849.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 838 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1823 | 750 | 65 | 63.08% | 2098.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 122 | 198 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1539 | 905 | 166 | 57.83% | 2234.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2563 | 892 | 217 | 55.76% | 2199.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2126 | 813 | 503 | 51.09% | 2047.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2069 | 924 | 60 | 50.0% | 2263.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 177 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 606.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 110 | 219 | 4 | 25.0% | 257.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 449 | 647 | 5 | 60.0% | 700.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1921 | 1023 | 6 | 50.0% | 2772.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1688 | 796 | 118 | 55.93% | 2058.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2361 | 751 | 304 | 52.96% | 2062.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2702 | 965 | 104 | 59.62% | 2145.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 280 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 712.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2057 | 742 | 278 | 46.76% | 1725.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 133 | 28 | 46.43% | 287.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2215 | 847 | 108 | 48.15% | 1711.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1183 | 843 | 34 | 61.76% | 1855.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 733 | 500 | 105 | 52.38% | 1353.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1708 | 897 | 36 | 55.56% | 1822.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1118 | 841 | 52 | 59.62% | 1592.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 345 | 262 | 12 | 50.0% | 855.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 126 | 253 | 38 | 57.89% | 737.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1521 | 866 | 58 | 55.17% | 1851.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1991 | 1018 | 24 | 58.33% | 2289.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 205 | 320 | 152 | 55.26% | 461.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3199 | 1083 | 83 | 50.6% | 2227.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1898 | 810 | 57 | 56.14% | 2185.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 920 | 680 | 4 | 50.0% | 1397.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 182 | 224 | 9 | 44.44% | 266.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 963 | 717 | 36 | 55.56% | 1537.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 823 | 552 | 6 | 50.0% | 1351.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1192 | 642 | 19 | 36.84% | 1371.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 156 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 848.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1985 | 910 | 256 | 53.91% | 2275.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1550 | 881 | 44 | 43.18% | 1865.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 885 | 506 | 186 | 45.7% | 899.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 160 | 468 | 2 | 100.0% | 922.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1627 | 936 | 17 | 64.71% | 1762.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2032 | 846 | 211 | 51.66% | 2007.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 762 | 788 | 19 | 68.42% | 1810.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2142 | 832 | 146 | 54.11% | 1861.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1891 | 883 | 26 | 57.69% | 1963.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1446 | 868 | 4 | 50.0% | 1417.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1735 | 993 | 3 | 66.67% | 2106.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2044 | 1009 | 74 | 59.46% | 2560.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2111 | 784 | 130 | 46.15% | 1636.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 267 | 260 | 113 | 49.56% | 271.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 197 | 320 | 4 | 25.0% | 232.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1402 | 946 | 33 | 63.64% | 1957.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1875 | 879 | 30 | 53.33% | 1965.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1685 | 504 | 2 | 0.0% | 1342.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2057 | 788 | 293 | 51.19% | 1969.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2481 | 915 | 213 | 57.28% | 2410.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 552 | 714 | 37 | 48.65% | 1036.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 290 | 302 | 11 | 45.45% | 284.8 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 914 | 688 | 10 | 60.0% | 1246.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2093 | 715 | 1014 | 51.18% | 1747.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 56 | 268 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 907 | 652 | 27 | 40.74% | 1378.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 393 | 428 | 6 | 50.0% | 884.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 712 | 672 | 91 | 47.25% | 701.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1230 | 706 | 157 | 50.96% | 1068.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1708 | 652 | 306 | 51.63% | 1760.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 188 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 471.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1136 | 654 | 864 | 49.31% | 1410.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1619 | 915 | 82 | 54.88% | 1770.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1577 | 1011 | 19 | 73.68% | 1716.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 140 | 280 | 59 | 54.24% | 767.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1383 | 766 | 221 | 55.2% | 1912.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2183 | 713 | 87 | 40.23% | 1667.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1992 | 751 | 1105 | 56.29% | 2663.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 860 | 590 | 86 | 50.0% | 1186.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2058 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 2520.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1775 | 1045 | 27 | 70.37% | 2281.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1124 | 824 | 121 | 58.68% | 1423.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 113 | 283 | 5 | 40.0% | 19.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1083 | 626 | 365 | 48.49% | 1279.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2223 | 844 | 566 | 53.0% | 2372.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 622 | 555 | 11 | 45.45% | 1137.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 322 | 324 | 32 | 50.0% | 1099.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2041 | 822 | 198 | 52.02% | 1707.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1564 | 860 | 27 | 44.44% | 1970.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1855 | 745 | 353 | 57.79% | 1918.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1477 | 783 | 44 | 54.55% | 1725.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 500 | 513 | 7 | 42.86% | 1000.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 339 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 367 | 297 | 13 | 46.15% | 681.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2359 | 851 | 214 | 57.94% | 2075.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1731 | 928 | 90 | 56.67% | 2773.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1122 | 687 | 5 | 40.0% | 1083.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 79 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 206.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 932 | 683 | 96 | 44.79% | 1049.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2392 | 799 | 22 | 45.45% | 2174.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 723 | 692 | 5 | 60.0% | 2404.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1095 | 704 | 13 | 46.15% | 1114.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2704 | 792 | 56 | 50.0% | 1935.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1096 | 553 | 172 | 46.51% | 1191.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1450 | 749 | 86 | 56.98% | 1538.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2102 | 935 | 95 | 54.74% | 2220.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2525 | 956 | 75 | 57.33% | 2122.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2073 | 740 | 72 | 48.61% | 2132.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2597 | 890 | 166 | 50.0% | 1832.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2157 | 768 | 69 | 49.28% | 1754.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 251 | 464 | 67 | 47.76% | 346.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2108 | 830 | 480 | 52.08% | 1906.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 375 | 641 | 6 | 83.33% | 1773.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2026 | 1047 | 81 | 56.79% | 2508.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 215 | 234 | 16 | 56.25% | 494.7 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 500 | 449 | 3 | 33.33% | 630.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1561 | 760 | 176 | 55.11% | 1891.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 858 | 665 | 19 | 52.63% | 1502.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2764 | 940 | 655 | 54.5% | 2488.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1629 | 1024 | 118 | 60.17% | 2724.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 422 | 531 | 8 | 87.5% | 545.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 53 | 101 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2020 | 866 | 51 | 49.02% | 2373.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2172 | 1016 | 30 | 53.33% | 2352.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1816 | 991 | 14 | 50.0% | 1877.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 804 | 522 | 90 | 36.67% | 687.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 144 | 293 | 15 | 46.67% | 717.6 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1160 | 844 | 51 | 54.9% | 1533.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2231 | 952 | 62 | 62.9% | 2171.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 60 | 139 | 2 | 50.0% | 103.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1793 | 1048 | 13 | 76.92% | 2054.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1889 | 793 | 604 | 50.5% | 1715.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1404 | 813 | 2 | 50.0% | 1599.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1515 | 741 | 51 | 45.1% | 1205.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 725 | 618 | 1 | 0.0% | 5170.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 598 | 759 | 10 | 70.0% | 1483.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1698 | 700 | 16 | 25.0% | 1535.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1081 | 844 | 2 | 50.0% | 951.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2942 | 1220 | 27 | 70.37% | 2570.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1573 | 953 | 112 | 59.82% | 2307.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1755 | 898 | 135 | 51.85% | 2243.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1986 | 787 | 166 | 46.39% | 1586.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 117 | 229 | 12 | 75.0% | 306.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 294 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 1638.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1034 | 698 | 83 | 48.19% | 1461.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2055 | 773 | 874 | 54.46% | 2050.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1373 | 990 | 6 | 83.33% | 1276.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 990 | 721 | 103 | 49.51% | 1284.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 319 | 273 | 223 | 49.78% | 602.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 882 | 699 | 234 | 49.57% | 1149.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1353 | 863 | 95 | 57.89% | 1954.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1089 | 875 | 19 | 57.89% | 2171.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1058 | 757 | 79 | 54.43% | 1462.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2531 | 950 | 319 | 57.68% | 2192.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 76 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 24.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1802 | 784 | 79 | 50.63% | 1488.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 643 | 400 | 65 | 56.92% | 757.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1168 | 679 | 238 | 50.0% | 1431.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1916 | 791 | 8 | 50.0% | 1216.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 17 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 366 | 439 | 5 | 60.0% | 936.6 |
| null | 0 | 2227 | 987 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1829 | 635 | 1008 | 50.99% | 1922.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1284 | 788 | 11 | 54.55% | 1312.9 |