| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5804 | 7 | 45 | 155 | 598 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 9.71 | 9.51 | 9.33 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 50.6% | 57.14% | 53.33% | 53.55% | 52.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 2.1 | 1.38 | 1.29 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1508.24 | 2065 | 1750.82 | 1767.34 | 1849.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 772.49 | 782 | 819.0 | 806.0 | 836.0 |
| WN8 | 1661 | 1845 (+1) | 1742 (+1) | 1706 (+1) | 1812 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1650 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2147.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2850 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3920.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2370 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1535.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1422 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1122.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TaHkiCTtop][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TaHkiCTtop.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 747 | 652 | 57 | 47.37% | 1227.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 371 | 438 | 11 | 45.45% | 1384.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1500 | 798 | 48 | 45.83% | 1753.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 1716 | 742 | 26 | 34.62% | 791.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2028 | 808 | 105 | 47.62% | 1552.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 645 | 738 | 49 | 63.27% | 1147.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1353 | 799 | 52 | 51.92% | 1713.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 958 | 498 | 1 | 0.0% | 730.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 741 | 543 | 7 | 42.86% | 1739.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 993 | 693 | 18 | 50.0% | 1642.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2308 | 814 | 57 | 45.61% | 1826.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1151 | 910 | 14 | 57.14% | 2120.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2502 | 899 | 28 | 64.29% | 1842.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1245 | 695 | 26 | 50.0% | 1617.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 781 | 583 | 23 | 43.48% | 972.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1373 | 878 | 4 | 50.0% | 2234.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1947 | 1006 | 42 | 50.0% | 2530.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 660 | 727 | 5 | 80.0% | 3850.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 746 | 617 | 17 | 64.71% | 2422.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1328 | 725 | 39 | 43.59% | 1506.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 743 | 571 | 28 | 64.29% | 1463.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 864 | 761 | 19 | 57.89% | 2989.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1276 | 893 | 55 | 61.82% | 2553.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1367 | 798 | 39 | 53.85% | 1817.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1113 | 923 | 1 | 100.0% | 4781.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3002 | 1004 | 38 | 63.16% | 2335.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1737 | 826 | 43 | 48.84% | 1729.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1567 | 818 | 26 | 53.85% | 1728.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2071 | 753 | 28 | 46.43% | 1217.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2032 | 799 | 126 | 49.21% | 1737.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1219 | 916 | 20 | 65.0% | 2166.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 843 | 538 | 6 | 50.0% | 1067.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1016 | 931 | 30 | 60.0% | 2595.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 4573 | 1779 | 1 | 100.0% | 6296.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1228 | 706 | 51 | 47.06% | 1856.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 624 | 622 | 10 | 50.0% | 1185.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1271 | 700 | 143 | 45.45% | 1724.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2837 | 949 | 132 | 48.48% | 1760.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 904 | 470 | 4 | 0.0% | 1771.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 535 | 501 | 22 | 50.0% | 1787.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 961 | 595 | 8 | 37.5% | 1878.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 983 | 727 | 55 | 41.82% | 1301.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1281 | 831 | 125 | 48.8% | 1570.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1138 | 721 | 9 | 55.56% | 1232.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1061 | 1000 | 4 | 100.0% | 5356.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 321 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 283.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1664 | 885 | 27 | 66.67% | 1715.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1110 | 678 | 26 | 38.46% | 957.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 644 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 4171.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 690 | 678 | 19 | 47.37% | 2535.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2014 | 905 | 101 | 59.41% | 1651.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1245 | 646 | 34 | 44.12% | 1668.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1068 | 703 | 7 | 57.14% | 1488.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2051 | 911 | 40 | 50.0% | 2025.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1165 | 807 | 14 | 71.43% | 2524.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 815 | 805 | 36 | 63.89% | 1869.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1463 | 768 | 62 | 50.0% | 1339.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2063 | 954 | 65 | 60.0% | 2007.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1931 | 787 | 32 | 50.0% | 1317.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 857 | 699 | 32 | 59.38% | 1769.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1525 | 864 | 42 | 61.9% | 1789.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2279 | 701 | 4 | 25.0% | 1751.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 896 | 619 | 21 | 42.86% | 1767.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1292 | 643 | 56 | 44.64% | 1183.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1544 | 825 | 19 | 47.37% | 1882.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 663 | 563 | 12 | 50.0% | 1998.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2284 | 728 | 114 | 48.25% | 1667.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1811 | 835 | 108 | 50.0% | 1677.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1455 | 819 | 112 | 53.57% | 1735.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 912 | 708 | 2 | 0.0% | 2518.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 616 | 465 | 26 | 42.31% | 2109.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 614 | 575 | 10 | 60.0% | 2951.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2084 | 874 | 64 | 54.69% | 1706.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2598 | 951 | 46 | 60.87% | 2409.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2235 | 822 | 44 | 50.0% | 1527.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2101 | 750 | 96 | 52.08% | 1404.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1879 | 711 | 29 | 55.17% | 1321.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 443 | 635 | 4 | 75.0% | 1869.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2007 | 918 | 61 | 60.66% | 2181.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 905 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 6477.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1368 | 834 | 15 | 60.0% | 1685.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 577 | 466 | 10 | 50.0% | 1656.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 291 | 332 | 12 | 41.67% | 759.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 746 | 625 | 10 | 70.0% | 3047.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 445 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 1854.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1553 | 677 | 52 | 42.31% | 1441.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 771 | 627 | 8 | 37.5% | 1052.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1653 | 798 | 48 | 47.92% | 1850.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1166 | 729 | 23 | 56.52% | 1731.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 934 | 927 | 2 | 100.0% | 5956.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1663 | 696 | 40 | 40.0% | 1214.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 579 | 763 | 17 | 64.71% | 2463.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2416 | 1075 | 5 | 80.0% | 1728.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2555 | 921 | 37 | 56.76% | 1743.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1020 | 761 | 23 | 65.22% | 1546.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1857 | 1210 | 6 | 83.33% | 4026.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 741 | 690 | 10 | 80.0% | 3933.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 750 | 792 | 131 | 56.49% | 1552.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 513 | 458 | 5 | 60.0% | 1969.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1859 | 850 | 80 | 46.25% | 1732.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 912 | 623 | 28 | 35.71% | 1075.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1574 | 762 | 21 | 38.1% | 1279.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1571 | 789 | 438 | 48.86% | 1791.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1287 | 727 | 10 | 30.0% | 1125.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 895 | 493 | 50 | 40.0% | 1465.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 773 | 870 | 3 | 100.0% | 960.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 948 | 780 | 44 | 52.27% | 1439.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 356 | 415 | 3 | 66.67% | 1105.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 861 | 608 | 2 | 50.0% | 748.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1339 | 762 | 172 | 43.02% | 1499.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2223 | 919 | 51 | 56.86% | 2364.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1257 | 791 | 14 | 50.0% | 1896.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1415 | 930 | 29 | 55.17% | 1984.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1813 | 892 | 19 | 47.37% | 1695.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 675 | 465 | 17 | 58.82% | 1633.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3316 | 1052 | 6 | 33.33% | 3074.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 624 | 647 | 18 | 38.89% | 2810.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1166 | 698 | 66 | 45.45% | 1146.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1651 | 972 | 7 | 57.14% | 1768.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1060 | 674 | 5 | 60.0% | 4137.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 652 | 369 | 5 | 40.0% | 1709.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 486 | 735 | 4 | 75.0% | 798.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1757 | 796 | 79 | 58.23% | 1561.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 868 | 639 | 8 | 50.0% | 1932.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1691 | 770 | 54 | 61.11% | 1222.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2301 | 687 | 57 | 42.11% | 1300.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 562 | 593 | 13 | 38.46% | 1023.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1210 | 777 | 17 | 52.94% | 2280.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 130 | 281 | 3 | 33.33% | 336.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1770 | 695 | 28 | 39.29% | 1562.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1578 | 916 | 6 | 83.33% | 1614.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1522 | 780 | 47 | 63.83% | 1891.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2119 | 782 | 14 | 50.0% | 1765.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 661 | 719 | 7 | 71.43% | 2135.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2793 | 1036 | 23 | 65.22% | 2213.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1374 | 822 | 34 | 50.0% | 1736.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1661 | 757 | 61 | 49.18% | 1483.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1695 | 1015 | 24 | 62.5% | 2395.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 622 | 410 | 21 | 33.33% | 1166.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 731 | 543 | 5 | 60.0% | 2393.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1148 | 729 | 61 | 52.46% | 1226.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 536 | 958 | 3 | 66.67% | 1019.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 504 | 345 | 12 | 41.67% | 930.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1821 | 710 | 51 | 29.41% | 1828.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 833 | 546 | 5 | 40.0% | 682.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 993 | 762 | 39 | 43.59% | 1370.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 158 | 156 | 4 | 0.0% | 99.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1448 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 3563.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 984 | 625 | 16 | 31.25% | 675.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 879 | 674 | 8 | 50.0% | 1464.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 430 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 1438.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1135 | 826 | 21 | 61.9% | 2501.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 659 | 763 | 84 | 51.19% | 1331.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1143 | 817 | 17 | 82.35% | 2406.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 754 | 751 | 10 | 60.0% | 2688.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1197 | 750 | 34 | 50.0% | 1401.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 857 | 704 | 18 | 50.0% | 1730.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 938 | 701 | 19 | 47.37% | 1053.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1767 | 819 | 43 | 41.86% | 1463.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 146 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 573.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 476 | 550 | 3 | 100.0% | 2081.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1200 | 805 | 20 | 55.0% | 2425.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1240 | 660 | 106 | 38.68% | 1016.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1649 | 780 | 15 | 53.33% | 1327.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 709 | 660 | 28 | 50.0% | 1157.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1588 | 829 | 44 | 47.73% | 2016.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 884 | 709 | 4 | 75.0% | 1626.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1181 | 615 | 5 | 40.0% | 754.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1339 | 674 | 49 | 46.94% | 1013.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 728 | 543 | 14 | 50.0% | 1736.0 |