| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4507 | 66 | 0 | 293 | 844 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.71 | 10.45 | 0.0 | 9.42 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.0% | 56.06% | 0.0% | 48.46% | 45.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 990.85 | 2089 | 0.0 | 1724.14 | 1621.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 552.18 | 781 | 0.0 | 756.0 | 736.0 |
| WN8 | 851 | 1256 (+20) | 0 | 1172 (+30) | 1025 (+56) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 1 | 30 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.7 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 100.0% | 36.67% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.53 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 914 | 2956 | 470 | 1994.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 438 | 1036 | 310 | 342.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.33 | 15.0 | 2.4 | 7.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2543 | 15 | 26 | 57.69% | 1436.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2425 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1577.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1580 | 14 | 24 | 58.33% | 969.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1482 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 697.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2616 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2380.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2111 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1377.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3163 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2111.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1026 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 900.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=T_th_M_rk_Richard][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/T_th_M_rk_Richard.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 964 | 589 | 176 | 48.3% | 744.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 613 | 507 | 17 | 35.29% | 498.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 435 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 1917.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2361 | 804 | 87 | 43.68% | 1160.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1639 | 717 | 96 | 39.58% | 910.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 105 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 374.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1652 | 629 | 90 | 40.0% | 938.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 681 | 533 | 128 | 38.28% | 511.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 148 | 156 | 25 | 40.0% | 183.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 310 | 389 | 31 | 51.61% | 334.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 693 | 606 | 2 | 50.0% | 4175.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 286 | 215 | 37 | 35.14% | 81.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1765 | 693 | 142 | 45.07% | 1049.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 85 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 307.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 469 | 394 | 5 | 40.0% | 244.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2193 | 785 | 149 | 42.28% | 1150.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 657 | 556 | 39 | 56.41% | 732.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1724 | 771 | 118 | 44.92% | 960.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 402 | 227 | 4 | 50.0% | 2015.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 798 | 608 | 21 | 38.1% | 636.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 169 | 260 | 24 | 58.33% | 390.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 196 | 166 | 28 | 25.0% | 232.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 518 | 552 | 9 | 66.67% | 774.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 189 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 515.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 220 | 262 | 118 | 54.24% | 259.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 143 | 149 | 73 | 41.1% | 249.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1193 | 751 | 67 | 58.21% | 1270.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1644 | 818 | 57 | 52.63% | 1094.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 104 | 252 | 8 | 62.5% | 339.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 360 | 381 | 45 | 40.0% | 546.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 777 | 554 | 19 | 52.63% | 1233.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 212 | 301 | 56 | 33.93% | 105.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 203 | 247 | 50 | 38.0% | 628.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1535 | 764 | 17 | 41.18% | 923.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 786 | 494 | 32 | 31.25% | 795.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 255 | 221 | 4 | 50.0% | 257.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 245 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 748 | 570 | 26 | 53.85% | 918.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 529 | 567 | 9 | 55.56% | 648.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 241 | 268 | 13 | 46.15% | 355.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1371 | 693 | 119 | 39.5% | 913.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1254 | 733 | 20 | 40.0% | 1115.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 551 | 349 | 4 | 25.0% | 550.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 786 | 592 | 61 | 39.34% | 638.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1818 | 865 | 95 | 48.42% | 1750.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 613 | 384 | 18 | 44.44% | 426.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 50 | 102 | 35 | 54.29% | 113.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1238 | 755 | 89 | 42.7% | 1259.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 117 | 78 | 3 | 0.0% | 244.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 267 | 549 | 4 | 75.0% | 1063.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 208 | 156 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 391 | 441 | 8 | 25.0% | 154.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 376 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 829.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 95 | 214 | 29 | 48.28% | 98.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 954 | 528 | 20 | 40.0% | 659.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1373 | 715 | 78 | 42.31% | 807.7 |
| IS | 7 | 616 | 535 | 106 | 46.23% | 683.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1429 | 819 | 44 | 63.64% | 1717.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 568 | 436 | 142 | 43.66% | 756.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 707 | 491 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1180 | 591 | 61 | 49.18% | 956.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2023 | 729 | 2 | 50.0% | 1507.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 698 | 473 | 132 | 43.18% | 556.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 119 | 200 | 26 | 61.54% | 615.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 374 | 192 | 7 | 28.57% | 1269.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1426 | 550 | 26 | 23.08% | 881.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1342 | 705 | 3 | 33.33% | 814.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1701 | 597 | 15 | 26.67% | 995.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 241 | 218 | 28 | 46.43% | 260.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1146 | 682 | 84 | 46.43% | 1085.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 394 | 344 | 184 | 41.85% | 413.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 675 | 477 | 4 | 25.0% | 1294.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 591 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 2004.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 114 | 127 | 16 | 37.5% | 225.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 51 | 73 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 206 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 1085.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1399 | 713 | 152 | 55.26% | 1038.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 104 | 149 | 11 | 36.36% | 168.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 377 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 82.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 116 | 157 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 135 | 147 | 10 | 40.0% | 106.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 541 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 609.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 828 | 578 | 37 | 43.24% | 1292.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 551 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 2194.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 334 | 383 | 10 | 50.0% | 374.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1738 | 776 | 135 | 34.81% | 892.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 945 | 690 | 11 | 54.55% | 798.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 43 | 170 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 520 | 534 | 5 | 80.0% | 1255.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1189 | 803 | 37 | 45.95% | 1553.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1068 | 648 | 3 | 33.33% | 577.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1318 | 792 | 71 | 50.7% | 1125.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 655 | 550 | 17 | 41.18% | 576.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 314 | 446 | 18 | 50.0% | 639.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 241 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 239.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 865 | 617 | 35 | 42.86% | 872.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 148 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 272.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 121 | 116 | 21 | 28.57% | 98.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 111 | 152 | 39 | 30.77% | 117.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2521 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1957.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 848 | 621 | 26 | 42.31% | 894.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 830 | 550 | 14 | 50.0% | 1292.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 699 | 542 | 6 | 50.0% | 706.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 744 | 538 | 81 | 44.44% | 579.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 881 | 607 | 5 | 20.0% | 894.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 973 | 584 | 66 | 28.79% | 856.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 733 | 462 | 12 | 33.33% | 925.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 388 | 453 | 6 | 50.0% | 259.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 993 | 589 | 35 | 48.57% | 1265.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1399 | 697 | 153 | 43.14% | 980.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1029 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 474.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 754 | 669 | 11 | 45.45% | 653.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 160 | 138 | 16 | 37.5% | 71.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1063 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 1785.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 41 | 61 | 12 | 8.33% | 0.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 716 | 475 | 8 | 50.0% | 885.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 148 | 190 | 95 | 52.63% | 234.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 681 | 402 | 4 | 50.0% | 774.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1234 | 742 | 10 | 50.0% | 834.2 |