| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15016 | 17 | 17 | 27 | 133 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.36 | 8.41 | 8.41 | 8.56 | 8.26 |
| Winrate | 49.16% | 23.53% | 23.53% | 29.63% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.52 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1032.43 | 1102 | 1102.06 | 1125.48 | 1300.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 1 | 1.71 | 1.07 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 613.05 | 588 | 588.0 | 531.0 | 712.0 |
| WN8 | 1341 | 971 (-1) | 1079 (-1) | 1115 (-1) | 1256 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 78 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 47.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1172 | 0 | 0 | 1168.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 521 | 0 | 0 | 515.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.81 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 570 | 423 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 107 | 277 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.67 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2839 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1534.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 979 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 888.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1249 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 1110.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 872 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 961.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1092 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 830.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=T_TN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/T_TN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1102 | 749 | 15 | 60.0% | 1696.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 132 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1100 | 711 | 47 | 48.94% | 1178.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1338 | 709 | 1237 | 49.23% | 1790.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 314 | 436 | 32 | 37.5% | 256.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 908 | 661 | 118 | 53.39% | 1171.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 142 | 255 | 29 | 37.93% | 280.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1206 | 671 | 128 | 39.84% | 984.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 718 | 621 | 6 | 50.0% | 1956.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 883 | 669 | 27 | 48.15% | 1405.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 60 | 123 | 7 | 42.86% | 78.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 124 | 133 | 54 | 35.19% | 205.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 420 | 448 | 18 | 33.33% | 560.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1160 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 1546.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 422 | 457 | 119 | 55.46% | 1335.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 627 | 528 | 144 | 56.25% | 1164.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2156 | 741 | 203 | 44.83% | 1478.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 868 | 675 | 85 | 54.12% | 1237.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1335 | 608 | 284 | 54.58% | 1848.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 319 | 400 | 30 | 40.0% | 1051.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 718 | 575 | 25 | 44.0% | 958.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 600 | 577 | 35 | 51.43% | 837.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1225 | 774 | 145 | 58.62% | 1681.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127 | 283 | 48 | 58.33% | 447.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1247 | 554 | 82 | 41.46% | 1876.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 496 | 561 | 51 | 60.78% | 1605.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 314 | 196 | 31 | 64.52% | 1397.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 55 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 615 | 402 | 31 | 41.94% | 975.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1178 | 598 | 78 | 37.18% | 820.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 674 | 844 | 2 | 50.0% | 2904.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 200 | 518 | 15 | 53.33% | 270.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 512 | 465 | 92 | 48.91% | 940.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 572 | 555 | 16 | 68.75% | 1592.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1215 | 734 | 82 | 37.8% | 1407.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 57 | 144 | 51 | 49.02% | 92.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 542 | 514 | 15 | 53.33% | 1543.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1285 | 751 | 65 | 50.77% | 1393.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1982 | 745 | 58 | 46.55% | 1029.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 756 | 584 | 47 | 42.55% | 1000.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 226 | 247 | 19 | 31.58% | 787.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 144 | 152 | 3 | 33.33% | 609.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1141 | 571 | 125 | 41.6% | 1179.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 393 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 790.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 728 | 522 | 9 | 33.33% | 499.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 894 | 573 | 65 | 52.31% | 1947.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 940 | 624 | 27 | 55.56% | 1215.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1813 | 659 | 33 | 42.42% | 1063.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 186 | 403 | 16 | 62.5% | 809.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 465 | 496 | 31 | 41.94% | 710.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 858 | 634 | 98 | 51.02% | 1569.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 278 | 312 | 9 | 33.33% | 891.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 268 | 454 | 9 | 66.67% | 1052.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1006 | 586 | 37 | 48.65% | 653.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 779 | 570 | 52 | 46.15% | 1155.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1684 | 830 | 197 | 54.31% | 1738.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 134 | 205 | 41 | 58.54% | 529.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 447 | 447 | 61 | 44.26% | 773.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1387 | 608 | 258 | 58.53% | 2264.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 112 | 341 | 92 | 57.61% | 265.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 173 | 235 | 9 | 33.33% | 741.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1371 | 668 | 193 | 48.7% | 1540.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 42 | 268 | 24 | 45.83% | 55.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 198 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1179.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 143 | 159 | 34 | 44.12% | 340.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 939 | 660 | 78 | 42.31% | 1045.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1168 | 644 | 77 | 37.66% | 1055.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 405 | 452 | 53 | 54.72% | 1164.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1106 | 470 | 157 | 49.68% | 2215.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1220 | 698 | 53 | 50.94% | 1126.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 107 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 315.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1803 | 701 | 5 | 20.0% | 2332.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 115 | 177 | 4 | 25.0% | 468.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1060 | 716 | 75 | 60.0% | 1827.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1172 | 684 | 95 | 52.63% | 2004.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1254 | 729 | 90 | 44.44% | 1119.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1870 | 958 | 36 | 58.33% | 1800.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 620 | 561 | 24 | 50.0% | 1142.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1266 | 692 | 53 | 45.28% | 1009.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1413 | 769 | 39 | 51.28% | 1029.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 256 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 554.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 268 | 502 | 26 | 61.54% | 666.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 771 | 622 | 62 | 50.0% | 1441.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 923 | 581 | 194 | 46.39% | 1224.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1472 | 763 | 78 | 44.87% | 1674.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1241 | 713 | 63 | 50.79% | 1348.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1038 | 706 | 104 | 49.04% | 2389.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1237 | 681 | 84 | 48.81% | 875.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1146 | 713 | 51 | 45.1% | 1279.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 429 | 347 | 27 | 37.04% | 951.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2176 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 2188.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 649 | 490 | 53 | 39.62% | 1059.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1296 | 667 | 214 | 48.13% | 1272.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 339 | 355 | 12 | 50.0% | 599.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 175 | 216 | 7 | 42.86% | 312.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1086 | 722 | 41 | 48.78% | 1328.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 385 | 523 | 74 | 43.24% | 305.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1284 | 740 | 62 | 43.55% | 1270.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 281 | 323 | 12 | 50.0% | 1155.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1214 | 648 | 27 | 37.04% | 590.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 817 | 636 | 175 | 44.57% | 996.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 156 | 167 | 28 | 53.57% | 742.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 363 | 528 | 39 | 48.72% | 574.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 215 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 811.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 526 | 623 | 51 | 49.02% | 773.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1164 | 733 | 215 | 57.67% | 1579.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1848 | 742 | 245 | 56.73% | 1601.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 152 | 276 | 13 | 30.77% | 258.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 130 | 240 | 37 | 43.24% | 220.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 209 | 309 | 51 | 43.14% | 457.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1164 | 619 | 165 | 49.09% | 1128.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 382 | 458 | 17 | 35.29% | 833.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 831 | 711 | 17 | 52.94% | 900.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 899 | 568 | 99 | 43.43% | 948.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1150 | 580 | 233 | 46.35% | 1045.9 |
| IS | 7 | 841 | 571 | 187 | 43.85% | 1116.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1025 | 621 | 95 | 48.42% | 1082.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1752 | 659 | 27 | 37.04% | 1080.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1351 | 666 | 89 | 44.94% | 982.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1029 | 624 | 7 | 28.57% | 992.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1077 | 711 | 73 | 43.84% | 984.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 777 | 559 | 10 | 70.0% | 2152.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 948 | 516 | 7 | 28.57% | 518.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 766 | 625 | 37 | 43.24% | 926.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 436 | 496 | 9 | 66.67% | 1240.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 385 | 502 | 108 | 38.89% | 520.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 682 | 454 | 277 | 49.46% | 1166.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 127 | 160 | 15 | 46.67% | 493.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1320 | 642 | 198 | 48.48% | 1664.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 652 | 523 | 34 | 47.06% | 680.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 740 | 533 | 59 | 49.15% | 2050.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 220 | 457 | 145 | 46.21% | 440.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1437 | 675 | 99 | 55.56% | 1090.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 579 | 622 | 27 | 66.67% | 1762.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 324 | 457 | 22 | 50.0% | 1091.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 805 | 648 | 16 | 50.0% | 932.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 650 | 472 | 96 | 48.96% | 1364.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 479 | 676 | 33 | 57.58% | 1473.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 445 | 518 | 82 | 58.54% | 938.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 858 | 637 | 5 | 40.0% | 806.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 104 | 155 | 17 | 52.94% | 378.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 845 | 663 | 68 | 50.0% | 1393.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1055 | 667 | 57 | 42.11% | 1370.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 94 | 110 | 12 | 58.33% | 252.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 631 | 615 | 4 | 75.0% | 571.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 559 | 386 | 4 | 25.0% | 425.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 721 | 532 | 24 | 37.5% | 1011.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 68 | 91 | 3 | 0.0% | 48.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1042 | 689 | 184 | 53.26% | 1489.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 729 | 465 | 21 | 38.1% | 1144.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1114 | 690 | 92 | 41.3% | 1538.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 574 | 341 | 25 | 60.0% | 1208.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1397 | 703 | 275 | 47.64% | 1338.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 292 | 478 | 44 | 56.82% | 1013.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 949 | 606 | 96 | 57.29% | 1424.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 201 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 837.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1234 | 694 | 38 | 55.26% | 1042.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 186 | 189 | 8 | 12.5% | 685.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1651 | 711 | 364 | 49.45% | 1373.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 239 | 414 | 5 | 60.0% | 1150.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 248 | 396 | 10 | 60.0% | 1252.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 514 | 663 | 78 | 55.13% | 1058.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 768 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 497 | 444 | 12 | 41.67% | 853.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1716 | 639 | 107 | 42.99% | 1136.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1085 | 910 | 29 | 68.97% | 2238.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 230 | 315 | 74 | 45.95% | 268.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 557 | 310 | 49 | 24.49% | 929.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 144 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 382.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 643 | 719 | 24 | 62.5% | 1468.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1422 | 659 | 214 | 44.39% | 1411.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 501 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 991.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1304 | 770 | 179 | 52.51% | 1701.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1096 | 708 | 201 | 51.24% | 1119.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1757 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 1138.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 130 | 238 | 55 | 38.18% | 85.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 179 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 909.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 525 | 337 | 10 | 20.0% | 442.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 715 | 471 | 80 | 55.0% | 1954.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 755 | 637 | 46 | 52.17% | 876.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 931 | 654 | 21 | 47.62% | 913.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1264 | 901 | 7 | 85.71% | 1297.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 78 | 204 | 10 | 60.0% | 391.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1067 | 655 | 50 | 42.0% | 1452.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 638 | 651 | 40 | 67.5% | 2023.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 883 | 654 | 35 | 48.57% | 925.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 863 | 694 | 29 | 51.72% | 1137.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 242 | 337 | 46 | 47.83% | 820.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 296 | 380 | 70 | 45.71% | 697.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 681 | 501 | 48 | 45.83% | 929.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 726 | 545 | 16 | 37.5% | 926.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 702 | 517 | 39 | 38.46% | 1071.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 941 | 669 | 54 | 48.15% | 1186.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 367 | 361 | 18 | 50.0% | 1458.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1433 | 667 | 93 | 43.01% | 961.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1010 | 786 | 45 | 57.78% | 1332.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 996 | 779 | 35 | 57.14% | 1731.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 53 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1073 | 782 | 48 | 54.17% | 1530.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 943 | 931 | 14 | 78.57% | 1338.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1277 | 817 | 74 | 48.65% | 1523.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 666 | 578 | 106 | 50.0% | 1367.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1617 | 818 | 100 | 50.0% | 1392.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 955 | 725 | 102 | 60.78% | 2059.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 750 | 511 | 72 | 33.33% | 712.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 772 | 680 | 53 | 58.49% | 1918.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 928 | 693 | 20 | 60.0% | 2215.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1551 | 775 | 226 | 49.56% | 1552.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 930 | 631 | 97 | 46.39% | 905.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 415 | 353 | 85 | 60.0% | 1015.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1453 | 724 | 118 | 60.17% | 1057.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 83 | 93 | 22 | 45.45% | 276.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 363 | 508 | 107 | 41.12% | 790.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 278 | 286 | 45 | 40.0% | 533.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 635 | 559 | 76 | 46.05% | 1926.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 190 | 252 | 4 | 25.0% | 774.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1144 | 678 | 9 | 55.56% | 1274.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 532 | 407 | 112 | 51.79% | 736.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1337 | 708 | 151 | 50.33% | 1234.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1330 | 905 | 8 | 50.0% | 2497.3 |