| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4119 | 165 | 0 | 332 | 741 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.32 | 8.47 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 8.1 |
| Winrate | 48.75% | 50.91% | 0.0% | 53.01% | 49.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 964.44 | 1190 | 0.0 | 1190.86 | 1188.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652.77 | 717 | 0.0 | 702.0 | 704.0 |
| WN8 | 1062 | 947 (-7) | 0 | 995 (-8) | 1010 (-13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1132 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1315.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1169 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 936.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1571 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1169.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 338 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 111.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1470 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1079.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1169 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1076.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1739 | 9 | 13 | 69.23% | 1355.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1334 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1202.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 986 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1425.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 736 | 12 | 23 | 52.17% | 566.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1581 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1469.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1310 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1773.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1003 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 677.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1364 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 832.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1425 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 927.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 874 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 651.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 765 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 343.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1397 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 1156.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 444 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 384.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1291 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 1489.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 899 | 10 | 19 | 52.63% | 656.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1492 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 899.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TYK_TYK_40][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TYK_TYK_40.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 333 | 357 | 6 | 66.67% | 1676.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 857 | 629 | 39 | 35.9% | 589.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 211 | 329 | 10 | 30.0% | 131.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1388 | 799 | 54 | 61.11% | 1112.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 816 | 621 | 35 | 51.43% | 1409.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 684 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 1737.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1184 | 802 | 23 | 52.17% | 972.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 930 | 833 | 32 | 75.0% | 1269.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 345 | 511 | 3 | 33.33% | 397.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 771 | 608 | 42 | 40.48% | 1178.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 647 | 579 | 76 | 48.68% | 1117.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 984 | 742 | 20 | 65.0% | 1007.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 501 | 418 | 2 | 50.0% | 1718.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1124 | 871 | 17 | 52.94% | 2192.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 422 | 392 | 3 | 66.67% | 1917.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 920 | 632 | 24 | 54.17% | 1187.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1173 | 652 | 62 | 43.55% | 986.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 209 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 405 | 415 | 17 | 41.18% | 916.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 990 | 764 | 23 | 56.52% | 980.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1356 | 787 | 49 | 51.02% | 1122.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 794 | 650 | 28 | 46.43% | 1457.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 806 | 646 | 43 | 39.53% | 642.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1035 | 718 | 83 | 46.99% | 1050.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 839 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 4599.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 852 | 715 | 84 | 55.95% | 1071.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 797 | 614 | 47 | 40.43% | 1153.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 854 | 602 | 23 | 56.52% | 1058.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 748 | 582 | 35 | 65.71% | 1403.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 864 | 608 | 4 | 50.0% | 3802.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1498 | 937 | 5 | 80.0% | 1289.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 351 | 369 | 5 | 60.0% | 1005.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 459 | 489 | 1 | 100.0% | 1892.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 546 | 487 | 18 | 38.89% | 876.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 644 | 546 | 35 | 42.86% | 633.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1125 | 604 | 50 | 44.0% | 643.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 627 | 521 | 15 | 46.67% | 583.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 649 | 434 | 13 | 46.15% | 1409.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 507 | 493 | 14 | 64.29% | 1518.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1391 | 777 | 20 | 60.0% | 1220.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 991 | 502 | 9 | 22.22% | 758.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 402 | 400 | 19 | 57.89% | 1072.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1141 | 710 | 129 | 47.29% | 887.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 591 | 525 | 12 | 58.33% | 1605.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 673 | 542 | 60 | 53.33% | 930.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 733 | 659 | 106 | 50.0% | 1122.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1130 | 639 | 111 | 41.44% | 1104.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 664 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 4463.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 721 | 588 | 32 | 43.75% | 1249.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1213 | 842 | 25 | 52.0% | 1678.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1449 | 739 | 55 | 58.18% | 1007.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 942 | 617 | 23 | 47.83% | 807.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 702 | 564 | 11 | 54.55% | 1223.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1028 | 595 | 77 | 51.95% | 884.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1216 | 753 | 33 | 48.48% | 1272.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 530 | 411 | 14 | 35.71% | 1193.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1156 | 732 | 60 | 48.33% | 1193.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1155 | 807 | 30 | 56.67% | 827.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 357 | 426 | 19 | 57.89% | 1534.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 783 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 3306.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 24 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 140 | 497 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 938 | 678 | 35 | 48.57% | 2994.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 415 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 1961.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 825 | 694 | 66 | 51.52% | 872.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 636 | 393 | 8 | 37.5% | 1705.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 836 | 669 | 37 | 64.86% | 1997.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 598 | 578 | 13 | 53.85% | 948.5 |
| IS | 7 | 823 | 621 | 20 | 45.0% | 907.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1401 | 774 | 92 | 48.91% | 1120.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 967 | 581 | 10 | 30.0% | 723.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 1214 | 661 | 48 | 41.67% | 828.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 478 | 342 | 8 | 37.5% | 1924.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 906 | 402 | 14 | 14.29% | 622.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 422 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 3172.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 653 | 546 | 22 | 54.55% | 2103.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 687 | 561 | 25 | 44.0% | 1643.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1481 | 767 | 35 | 37.14% | 948.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 884 | 648 | 78 | 44.87% | 804.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 601 | 495 | 6 | 83.33% | 2574.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 508 | 354 | 5 | 40.0% | 1271.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 500 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 2291.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 707 | 559 | 4 | 50.0% | 1314.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1399 | 627 | 35 | 45.71% | 793.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1136 | 638 | 64 | 43.75% | 736.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 886 | 642 | 8 | 62.5% | 1736.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 254 | 253 | 17 | 29.41% | 529.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1095 | 726 | 44 | 54.55% | 1635.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 843 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 8927.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1125 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 1136.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 888 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 6896.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1504 | 842 | 47 | 57.45% | 1405.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 309 | 373 | 42 | 40.48% | 897.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 425 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 2846.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 358 | 352 | 7 | 57.14% | 1240.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1008 | 668 | 36 | 44.44% | 861.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 702 | 648 | 26 | 61.54% | 1701.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 948 | 666 | 24 | 41.67% | 1583.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 432 | 371 | 2 | 50.0% | 2183.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 841 | 724 | 38 | 55.26% | 1671.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1210 | 684 | 107 | 47.66% | 919.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 999 | 590 | 2 | 50.0% | 2627.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 499 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 2844.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1174 | 730 | 85 | 38.82% | 841.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 775 | 648 | 10 | 70.0% | 3763.3 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1108 | 859 | 22 | 63.64% | 1082.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 884 | 664 | 95 | 44.21% | 791.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 665 | 479 | 23 | 34.78% | 1853.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 645 | 423 | 1 | 0.0% | 3918.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 466 | 394 | 42 | 50.0% | 865.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1131 | 768 | 25 | 44.0% | 1295.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 699 | 565 | 15 | 46.67% | 2635.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1008 | 660 | 33 | 42.42% | 878.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1357 | 785 | 3 | 33.33% | 1733.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 716 | 669 | 31 | 58.06% | 880.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 791 | 672 | 20 | 55.0% | 2456.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1196 | 704 | 33 | 48.48% | 1648.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 660 | 558 | 14 | 71.43% | 1961.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1339 | 775 | 139 | 56.12% | 1123.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 673 | 565 | 21 | 47.62% | 754.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 493 | 482 | 37 | 56.76% | 1331.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 863 | 651 | 55 | 41.82% | 960.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 922 | 588 | 68 | 33.82% | 790.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1420 | 573 | 4 | 0.0% | 2889.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1183 | 696 | 50 | 44.0% | 840.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 944 | 710 | 96 | 43.75% | 872.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 643 | 681 | 2 | 50.0% | 985.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 658 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 973.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 580 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 939.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 897 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 9880.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 634 | 399 | 29 | 44.83% | 1663.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1467 | 636 | 26 | 46.15% | 816.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 571 | 396 | 53 | 43.4% | 1186.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1108 | 767 | 98 | 53.06% | 1139.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 719 | 496 | 4 | 50.0% | 1160.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 322 | 554 | 13 | 69.23% | 912.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 450 | 259 | 4 | 0.0% | 2172.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1257 | 828 | 35 | 57.14% | 2413.4 |