| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3402 | 11 | 16 | 94 | 361 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.75 | 8.73 | 8.44 | 8.45 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 45.45% | 50.0% | 59.57% | 58.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.45 | 0.63 | 0.47 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2169.91 | 2183 | 2046.19 | 2374.96 | 2738.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 860.67 | 821 | 885.0 | 947.0 | 913.0 |
| WN8 | 2207 | 1834 (-2) | 1949 (-2) | 2516 (+8) | 2460 (+36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TTpukoSnoveNuE_yin_Yan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TTpukoSnoveNuE_yin_Yan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1655 | 866 | 24 | 62.5% | 2878.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 2224 | 1388 | 6 | 50.0% | 4458.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 588 | 448 | 24 | 45.83% | 1523.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2151 | 912 | 22 | 68.18% | 1663.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1242 | 722 | 18 | 61.11% | 2473.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2699 | 980 | 54 | 59.26% | 2710.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1916 | 1190 | 10 | 60.0% | 4556.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 680 | 834 | 14 | 42.86% | 2669.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1400 | 812 | 7 | 71.43% | 1688.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1180 | 909 | 5 | 100.0% | 5678.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 920 | 640 | 8 | 62.5% | 3166.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 298 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 549.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1890 | 915 | 39 | 56.41% | 2585.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1911 | 1107 | 27 | 55.56% | 2952.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 811 | 621 | 30 | 50.0% | 1399.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1449 | 989 | 25 | 76.0% | 3136.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2127 | 963 | 19 | 57.89% | 2642.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3172 | 879 | 87 | 48.28% | 1977.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1888 | 751 | 26 | 50.0% | 2095.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 1322 | 1137 | 2 | 50.0% | 8980.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1456 | 911 | 29 | 51.72% | 2504.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 721 | 481 | 9 | 55.56% | 1674.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1381 | 793 | 104 | 50.96% | 1650.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 598 | 496 | 21 | 61.9% | 1062.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2582 | 877 | 94 | 50.0% | 2319.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1828 | 513 | 2 | 0.0% | 2289.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2111 | 940 | 59 | 62.71% | 2247.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1568 | 933 | 33 | 66.67% | 2627.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1640 | 917 | 13 | 53.85% | 3253.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2990 | 861 | 727 | 56.81% | 2224.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 877 | 679 | 14 | 57.14% | 1384.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 904 | 710 | 3 | 66.67% | 2910.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 776 | 783 | 2 | 100.0% | 5019.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1341 | 890 | 18 | 44.44% | 2917.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2255 | 1187 | 3 | 66.67% | 3934.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2950 | 953 | 66 | 63.64% | 2262.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1978 | 877 | 59 | 52.54% | 2539.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2203 | 845 | 105 | 54.29% | 1862.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2344 | 971 | 88 | 63.64% | 2409.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1766 | 843 | 8 | 50.0% | 1276.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1218 | 737 | 31 | 61.29% | 2306.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2403 | 1275 | 23 | 78.26% | 3784.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1384 | 740 | 121 | 51.24% | 1407.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1412 | 996 | 12 | 66.67% | 3249.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1463 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 1560.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1846 | 958 | 29 | 62.07% | 2137.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1518 | 959 | 20 | 55.0% | 2149.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1986 | 785 | 56 | 39.29% | 2180.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 534 | 767 | 130 | 56.92% | 1059.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2979 | 906 | 136 | 63.24% | 2435.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1738 | 860 | 154 | 56.49% | 2012.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2162 | 1002 | 17 | 58.82% | 2339.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3126 | 926 | 8 | 37.5% | 2506.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1807 | 1205 | 19 | 68.42% | 3195.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1883 | 933 | 10 | 60.0% | 2271.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1975 | 977 | 51 | 64.71% | 2711.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1016 | 670 | 18 | 66.67% | 3053.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2513 | 954 | 65 | 63.08% | 2460.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2752 | 870 | 60 | 51.67% | 2109.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1009 | 753 | 34 | 58.82% | 1308.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2129 | 823 | 11 | 45.45% | 1629.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1399 | 1036 | 11 | 100.0% | 2515.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 637 | 426 | 21 | 38.1% | 1286.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2768 | 801 | 30 | 53.33% | 2016.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1872 | 1192 | 8 | 75.0% | 4325.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1571 | 797 | 5 | 60.0% | 1294.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 2411 | 1235 | 4 | 50.0% | 4202.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1065 | 737 | 18 | 61.11% | 2096.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 971 | 558 | 14 | 50.0% | 2386.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1389 | 821 | 40 | 57.5% | 2123.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2631 | 844 | 143 | 58.74% | 2026.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1259 | 880 | 16 | 68.75% | 1646.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2315 | 851 | 123 | 54.47% | 2099.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1896 | 947 | 36 | 72.22% | 1942.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2314 | 1018 | 5 | 60.0% | 2096.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1928 | 930 | 10 | 70.0% | 1591.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1367 | 770 | 7 | 57.14% | 2134.4 |